Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

01.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 370 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:15:17 00:15:17
2 1 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:15:26 00:15:26
3 404 JANIAK MARCIN bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1984 M16 00:16:13 00:16:13
4 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:16:22 00:16:22
5 528 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz 1985 M16 00:16:30 00:16:30
6 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:16:47 00:16:47
7 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:59 00:16:59
8 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:17:00 00:17:00
9 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
10 531 TARANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:18:03 00:18:06
11 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:18:08 00:18:10
12 537 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:18:11 00:18:12
13 345 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M16 00:18:23 00:18:24
14 317 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:18:25 00:18:26
15 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M16 00:18:38 00:18:39
16 222 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:18:42 00:18:43
17 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M16 00:18:44 00:18:46
18 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:18:53 00:18:54
19 176 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:18:57 00:18:57
20 562 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:18:34 00:18:58
21 277 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M16 00:19:20 00:19:23
22 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:26 00:19:27
23 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M16 00:19:30 00:19:32
24 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:19:43 00:19:45
25 408 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M16 00:19:45 00:19:46
26 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB TOKIO64 OSIEK N/NOT. 1982 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
27 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:19:47 00:19:49
28 450 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M16 00:19:50 00:19:52
29 77 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M16 00:19:53 00:19:56
30 554 SUŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ Brzoza IRON HELP 1983 M16 00:19:59 00:20:00
31 490 ŻAROŃ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M16 00:20:01 00:20:02
32 167 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:20:07 00:20:10
33 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:20:08 00:20:11
34 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M16 00:20:11 00:20:14
35 540 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M16 00:20:28 00:20:31
36 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M16 00:20:34 00:20:38
37 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M16 00:20:44 00:20:46
38 254 MEYER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:20:43 00:20:46
39 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:20:48 00:20:52
40 576
8*
BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1983 M16 00:20:30 00:20:55
41 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M16 00:20:58 00:21:01
42 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:59 00:21:03
43 136 SMERLIŃSKI ADAM Lipienica 1989 M16 00:21:01 00:21:05
44 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 1982 M16 00:21:03 00:21:08
45 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz STOLMAR SP. Z O. O. 1985 M16 00:21:06 00:21:12
46 351 CHRUSTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Brzoza 1994 M16 00:21:11 00:21:15
47 412 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M16 00:21:17 00:21:21
48 466 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:21:15 00:21:24
49 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:21:21 00:21:25
50 396 KWASEK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1991 M16 00:21:21 00:21:27
51 144 CZARNECKI PIOTR Watford BRZOZA BIEGA 1979 M16 00:21:22 00:21:29
52 524 SYPNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 M16 00:21:26 00:21:34
53 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:21:33 00:21:38
54 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:21:29 00:21:38
55 187 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:21:33 00:21:40
56 186 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M16 00:21:34 00:21:40
57 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn 1994 M16 00:21:38 00:21:42
58 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:43 00:21:47
59 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:21:46 00:21:49
60 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:21:40 00:21:49
61 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:21:46 00:21:50
62 89 WINIARSKI GRZEGORZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1979 M16 00:21:43 00:21:53
63 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:21:48 00:21:54
64 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:21:50 00:21:57
65 398 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz CONFUSE A CAT 1983 M16 00:21:53 00:21:58
66 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:21:56 00:22:00
67 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:21:59 00:22:05
68 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:22:13 00:22:18
69 541 BARCZYKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:22:19 00:22:23
70 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:22:25 00:22:32
71 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:22:30 00:22:37
72 556 GRUSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:22:37 00:22:43
73 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:22:38 00:22:43
74 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:22:30 00:22:45
75 417 BIEDZIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz BIKE PULS SPIN 1979 M16 00:22:39 00:22:47
76 467 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M16 00:22:42 00:22:48
77 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4SPORT.PL 1981 M16 00:22:36 00:22:54
78 503 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M16 00:22:39 00:22:56
79 435 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:22:50 00:22:57
80 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:55 00:22:59
81 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:22:55 00:23:02
82 563 ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1979 M16 00:22:56 00:23:06
83 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1984 M16 00:23:06 00:23:17
84 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:23:22 00:23:37
85 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:36 00:23:41
86 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski EKOZEFIR 1985 M16 00:23:30 00:23:42
87 474 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M16 00:23:38 00:23:51
88 383 KROGULEC MARIUSZ Sadki 1981 M16 00:23:50 00:23:54
89 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko ZBN 1983 M16 00:23:51 00:23:59
90 40 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M16 00:24:01 00:24:10
91 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:24:01 00:24:13
92 315 ŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN Janikowo 1979 M16 00:24:17 00:24:23
93 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M16 00:24:21 00:24:30
94 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:24 00:24:39
95 407 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M16 00:24:36 00:24:44
96 154 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M16 00:24:41 00:24:54
97 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:24:52 00:24:58
98 217 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ BIEGAMY RAZEM BBR ZBN 1980 M16 00:24:52 00:25:03
99 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:53 00:25:07
100 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M16 00:24:57 00:25:07
101 508 SZYCHULSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:25:20 00:25:34
102 367 DEJA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:25:28 00:25:39
103 545 CHWAŁA JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M16 00:25:40 00:25:49
104 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1979 M16 00:25:38 00:25:52
105 486 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M16 00:25:49 00:25:59
106 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M16 00:25:49 00:26:03
107 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SAMOCHODOWYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:26:01 00:26:06
108 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:26:03 00:26:15
109 530
403*
IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:26:03 00:26:15
110 266 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:25:58 00:26:15
111 153 SOBOTA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:26:09 00:26:22
112 438 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M16 00:26:22 00:26:29
113 499 MACIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:26:23 00:26:40
114 267 BEHNKE ADRIAN Szubin EKOZEFIR 1990 M16 00:26:28 00:26:44
115 551 IWASZKO ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:26:37 00:26:52
116 529 DOMARACKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz POLWELL BIEGA 1985 M16 00:26:36 00:26:53
117 340 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M16 00:26:36 00:26:54
118 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:27:34 00:27:47
119 572 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M16 00:27:36 00:27:48
120 473 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:27:52 00:28:06
121 208 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M16 00:27:55 00:28:08
122 481 WOŹNIAK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ADRENALINE 1991 M16 00:28:11 00:28:25
123 132 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:28:39 00:28:58
124 559 SIBILSKI PATRYCJUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:28:39 00:28:58
125 179 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:29:04 00:29:21
126 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:29:45 00:30:01
127 522 WIESE SZYMON Mrocza 1987 M16 00:31:05 00:31:25
128 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:31:05 00:31:30
129 555 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:32:08 00:32:25
130 550
669*
ROSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chełmno nad Wisłą UKS 1985 M16 00:34:00 00:34:26
131 190 PAWULSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS 1985 M16 00:34:26 00:34:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni