z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

25.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:48 00:15:49
2 3 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CITY TRAIL TEAM 1999 M16 00:15:48 00:15:49
3 22 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:07 00:16:09
4 365 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:18 00:16:19
5 1361 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
6 499 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:47 00:16:48
7 432 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz XII LO IM. MARIANA REJEWSKIEGO BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:16:48 00:16:48
8 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:16:55 00:16:55
9 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:16:57 00:16:59
10 14 WOJCIECHOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁKTA 2000 M16 00:17:01 00:17:01
11 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
12 192 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:17:15 00:17:15
13 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:18 00:17:20
14 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:20 00:17:22
15 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:23 00:17:25
16 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
17 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:39 00:17:40
18 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:44 00:17:47
19 565 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
20 1227 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
21 711 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
22 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
23 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:02 00:18:04
24 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
25 551 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:08 00:18:13
26 1339 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:14 00:18:17
27 865 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1982 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
28 822 GÓRNY WOJCIECH Łochowo ADAMED/TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:18:27 00:18:27
29 1160 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:18:23 00:18:27
30 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:24 00:18:27
31 1271 LINGO TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 2001 M16 00:18:27 00:18:30
32 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
33 204 RADTKA ARTUR Wyrzysk ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1976 M40 00:18:29 00:18:32
34 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:18:29 00:18:33
35 1154 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:36 00:18:36
36 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:37 00:18:39
37 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:44
38 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
39 1163 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
40 778 KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:18:47 00:18:49
41 844 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń 1984 M30 00:18:50 00:18:54
42 414 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:18:55 00:18:58
43 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:18:56 00:19:01
44 215 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:18:59 00:19:02
45 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:19:00 00:19:02
46 404 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1981 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
47 384 KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ/MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:19:05 00:19:09
48 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
49 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:19:09 00:19:13
50 851 SAWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:09 00:19:15
51 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:19:14 00:19:18
52 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
53 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:16 00:19:25
54 1313 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 00:19:18 00:19:23
55 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:22 00:19:27
56 1203 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
57 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
58 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
59 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
60 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:42 00:19:45
61 612 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:19:49 00:19:52
62 820 SZYTTENHOLM OLIWIER Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:19:50
63 1337 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Strzelno RZK TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
64 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:55 00:20:01
65 1158 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:19:58 00:20:11
66 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
67 1340 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:02 00:20:10
68 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
69 669 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
70 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:06 00:20:09
71 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:08 00:20:15
72 672 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz GRUPA BANKIETOWA SPECJAL 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:16
73 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:20:10 00:20:11
74 848 DADZIBÓG MARIUSZ Świnki EVERYDAYRUNNINGTEAM 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:21:27
75 833 MALAGOWSKI MARCIN Inowrocław 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:17
76 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:16 00:20:20
77 761 JURCZAK KAMIL Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
78 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:19 00:20:25
79 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:19 00:20:23
80 1338 OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BRAK 1985 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
81 478 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek MASTIFF WEAR 1993 K20 00:20:22 00:20:29
82 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
83 1147 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
84 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:35
85 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
86 444 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:20:34 00:20:39
87 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:35 00:20:42
88 164 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
89 145 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:20:37 00:20:41
90 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:40 00:20:47
91 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:48
92 299 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
93 1132 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:20:48 00:21:55
94 637 HENDRZAK SYLWESTER Łubianka PLUSZOWE NORNICE 1985 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
95 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:21:07
96 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:21:01
97 51 KOWALSKA ANGELIKA przyłęki TRISPACE 1981 K30 00:20:52 00:20:56
98 860 SKÓRCZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Białe Błota BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1966 M50 00:20:53 00:20:58
99 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
100 855 POKORNIECKI TOMASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM / KLUB WIELBICIELI TORŁOPA 1987 M30 00:20:57 00:20:58
101 1112 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
102 261 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
103 665 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:21:06 00:22:13
104 112 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
105 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:22:17
106 92 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:09 00:21:16
107 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:10 00:22:17
108 1094 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:22:21
109 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:21:14 00:21:24
110 257 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:21:15 00:22:25
111 300 SADECKI KAROL Chełmno CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:21:17 00:21:27
112 680 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:23
113 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
114 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
115 547 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:26 00:21:33
116 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:22:40
117 839 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:28 00:22:41
118 633 KOCHAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz PAKT BRATERSTWA 2001 M16 00:21:29 00:22:44
119 740 SOBOCZYNSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:24:43
120 866 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:30 00:21:39
121 572 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:22:41
122 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:22:42
123 1012 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:21:34 00:21:42
124 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:21:36 00:22:45
125 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:45
126 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:21:37 00:21:50
127 841 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
128 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:21:39 00:21:46
129 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:22:48
130 684 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz FOTOJOKER 1977 K40 00:21:40 00:21:45
131 1055 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:21:47
132 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:22:48
133 673 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:41 00:22:50
134 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:22:49
135 184 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
136 508 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz #TEAM WUJEK PORADA 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:22:57
137 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:47 00:22:59
138 603 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:21:48 00:22:59
139 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:22:56
140 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
141 255 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:53 00:22:01
142 826 MISIEJKO ARTUR Gdańsk SALTUS SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:23:09
143 564 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:21:59 00:22:09
144 1016 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:22:03 00:22:13
145 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:22:04 00:22:16
146 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:22:05 00:22:14
147 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:05 00:22:12
148 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:23:16
149 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:22:15
150 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:22:06 00:22:18
151 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:22:08 00:23:18
152 57 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:22:10 00:22:14
153 787 KRYGIER STASZEK Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1985 M30 00:22:11 00:23:22
154 721 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:23:20
155 1287 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:22:12 00:22:16
156 1184 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:22:13 00:22:28
157 717 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:22:14 00:22:20
158 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:22:22
159 1053 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:23:21
160 167 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:22:32
161 214 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:22:17 00:22:27
162 1137 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:26
163 120 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:19 00:22:31
164 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
165 842 BOŁKA SZYMON Zamość 1987 M30 00:22:23 00:23:30
166 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:23 00:23:31
167 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:24 00:23:32
168 602 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:25 00:22:38
169 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 00:22:26 00:22:32
170 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:29 00:23:41
171 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:22:39
172 586 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz ICH DWOJE 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:23:37
173 838 GRUBICH PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1997 K20 00:22:30 00:23:37
174 1181 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:22:36
175 1074 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:23:42
176 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:22:34 00:22:40
177 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:22:36 00:23:44
178 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:36 00:23:54
179 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:23:48
180 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:22:40 00:22:50
181 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:23:46
182 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:22:41 00:23:55
183 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:23:55
184 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:22:43 00:22:57
185 251 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:22:44 00:22:56
186 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:44 00:22:57
187 1124 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:22:44 00:23:51
188 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:22:44 00:23:55
189 91 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:47 00:23:55
190 76 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LP500 1976 M40 00:22:50 00:23:56
191 1268 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:22:59
192 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:22:50 00:22:59
193 241 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:24:03
194 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:54 00:24:02
195 1228 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:22:57 00:23:05
196 1189 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:58 00:23:07
197 1172 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TWÓJ TRENER PERSONALNY 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:23:08
198 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:22:59 00:23:08
199 1290 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:23:12
200 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:23:08
201 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:23:06
202 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:24:12
203 733 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:24:14
204 750 WOLSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:08 00:24:22
205 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:23:09 00:24:19
206 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:23:20
207 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:24:22
208 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:23:09 00:24:25
209 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:23:23
210 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:10 00:24:20
211 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:10 00:23:18
212 566 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M60 00:23:12 00:23:24
213 1144 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński VSTEAM 1970 M40 00:23:12 00:24:24
214 1096 BOENIGK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 M30 00:23:14 00:24:22
215 823 KLÓSKA JAREK Niemcz MAM TĘ MOC 1985 M30 00:23:15 00:23:24
216 402 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:16 00:23:23
217 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:23:18 00:23:26
218 326 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:25:24
219 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:19 00:24:25
220 312 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:24:25
221 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:24:33
222 205 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40 00:23:21 00:24:26
223 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:24:36
224 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:23:21 00:24:34
225 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:24:35
226 569 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:24:48
227 832 MURZYN BŁAŻEJ Mogilno 1992 M20 00:23:25 00:24:34
228 219 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:24:39
229 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:25:32
230 371 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:24:36
231 729 CIEŚLEWICZ KAROL Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:24:37
232 503 JAKIELSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:26 00:24:43
233 840 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:24:44
234 728 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:25:32
235 259 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1990 K20 00:23:28 00:24:40
236 314 BISKUPSKA RITA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:29 00:23:42
237 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:24:45
238 1317 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:23:30 00:25:35
239 510 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:33 00:24:42
240 703 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:24:46
241 213 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:24:39
242 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:23:35 00:24:44
243 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:24:46
244 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:23:36 00:24:49
245 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:39 00:24:46
246 95 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:23:40 00:23:51
247 512 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo 1969 K40 00:23:40 00:23:50
248 445 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:24:51
249 1311 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:43 00:24:51
250 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:23:44 00:24:52
251 281 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:47 00:24:56
252 117 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:47 00:24:01
253 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:51 00:25:58
254 863 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:27:03
255 1208 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:23:52 00:25:08
256 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:25:02
257 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:24:05
258 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:25:08
259 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:23:58 00:24:08
260 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:25:16
261 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:24:00 00:25:14
262 430 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:24:02 00:24:14
263 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:24:04 00:25:22
264 657 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:25:16
265 346 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:25:26
266 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:25:21
267 1114 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:24:06 00:24:18
268 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:07 00:25:18
269 33 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:24:10 00:25:27
270 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:11 00:26:21
271 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:25:31
272 406 MRUK-HORODECKA KORNELIA Nakło nad Notecią 1977 K40 00:24:13 00:26:24
273 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:17 00:24:27
274 290 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:24:20 00:25:36
275 168 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:20 00:25:28
276 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:29:44
277 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:23 00:25:41
278 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:24:25 00:25:38
279 1241 WDOWIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1991 M20 00:24:26 00:25:36
280 513 DULCET MARIA Dobrcz 2001 K16 00:24:27 00:25:43
281 401 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:25:41
282 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:28 00:25:42
283 258 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 66 1977 K40 00:24:29 00:25:41
284 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:29 00:25:41
285 30 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU 1975 M40 00:24:29 00:25:39
286 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:32 00:25:47
287 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:24:33 00:25:50
288 646 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:33 00:26:41
289 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:24:33 00:25:39
290 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:34 00:26:41
291 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:24:34 00:25:43
292 277 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:24:34 00:25:44
293 793 HOFFMANN KACPER Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:24:35 00:26:49
294 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:40 00:25:51
295 1303 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:41 00:25:53
296 777 KOZIOŁ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:41 00:26:50
297 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:41 00:24:57
298 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:24:43 00:26:47
299 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:24:44 00:26:01
300 679 BARANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1990 K20 00:24:46 00:26:00
301 1118 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:24:47 00:25:55
302 628 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL TEL.514562425 1957 M60 00:24:47 00:24:58
303 223 GRUDA MIECZYSŁAW Osielsko 1956 M60 00:24:57 00:25:04
304 825 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:27:08
305 249 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1974 M40 00:25:00 00:26:13
306 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:01 00:26:15
307 1085 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osielsko 1974 M40 00:25:01 00:26:15
308 850 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz VAUPE TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:01 00:32:09
309 81 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:25:02 00:26:13
310 269 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:25:02 00:26:12
311 1062 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:25:05 00:27:22
312 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:26:28
313 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:25:10 00:26:33
314 1049 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:25:10 00:27:21
315 297 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:11 00:26:29
316 704 DOLATA GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:25:11 00:27:27
317 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:12 00:27:22
318 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:25:15 00:26:31
319 1021 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:25:16 00:26:31
320 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:25:16 00:27:28
321 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:25:19 00:26:28
322 1018 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:25:19 00:26:30
323 418 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:22 00:27:28
324 501 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K30 00:25:22 00:27:28
325 90 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ... 1977 M40 00:25:23 00:25:33
326 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:26:41
327 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:26 00:27:33
328 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:25:27 00:26:38
329 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:25:28 00:26:40
330 345 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:39 00:26:53
331 15 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:25:39 00:25:45
332 1212 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:25:42 00:27:53
333 189 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:50 00:27:04
334 151 TOMCZAK SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:25:51 00:27:58
335 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:51 00:27:02
336 645 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ WUJEK PORADA 1972 M40 00:25:52 00:27:03
337 1235 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:25:53 00:28:07
338 1237 TRZECIAK KASIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:54 00:27:13
339 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:54 00:28:03
340 1165 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo INDIVIDUAL 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:27:06
341 1098 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:25:57 00:29:02
342 620 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:58 00:28:06
343 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:58 00:28:09
344 1063 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:26:01 00:28:11
345 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:26:02 00:28:18
346 1239 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K30 00:26:02 00:27:18
347 309 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:26:04 00:28:13
348 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:27:21
349 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:06 00:28:13
350 377 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:26:06 00:28:13
351 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:26:07 00:27:22
352 321 JAKIELSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:26:11 00:28:20
353 1013 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:13 00:28:20
354 535 BETYN ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:17 00:28:28
355 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:25 00:27:37
356 231 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice #BANANATEAM 1996 K20 00:26:28 00:28:37
357 1316 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:28:46
358 207 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:28:46
359 353 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:33 00:28:41
360 1205 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:26:33 00:27:53
361 364 BIAŁKA PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 00:26:34 00:27:51
362 666 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M40 00:26:35 00:27:54
363 1238 DANIELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATHLETICOMED 1992 M20 00:26:35 00:27:55
364 236 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:36 00:28:44
365 1301 PILAKOWSKA JOWITA Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1999 K16 00:26:37 00:28:54
366 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN M. Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:26:38 00:28:48
367 1117 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:26:40 00:29:48
368 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:29:49
369 1345 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:45 00:29:01
370 1057 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:26:46 00:28:51
371 1197 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:47 00:28:56
372 1177 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:26:48 00:29:56
373 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:49 00:28:55
374 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:50 00:29:01
375 1194 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:26:59 00:29:03
376 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:27:00 00:30:08
377 457 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:00 00:29:09
378 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:27:00 00:29:07
379 856 KACZMARSKI RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:27:03 00:30:09
380 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:05 00:29:15
381 105 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:06 00:28:22
382 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:27:08 00:30:11
383 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:08 00:29:18
384 341 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:27:17 00:30:25
385 1101 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:29:27
386 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:27:21 00:29:36
387 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:27:22 00:28:42
388 1299 PRZYBYŁA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:29 00:30:38
389 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:27:30 00:29:36
390 1274 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:32 00:28:46
391 1115 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:27:39 00:29:50
392 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:39 00:28:51
393 1305 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz ZS19 TEAM/TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:27:42 00:29:54
394 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 K30 00:27:45 00:27:45
395 1002 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:27:45 00:29:54
396 238 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:29:54
397 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:27:47 00:29:58
398 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:27:47 00:30:50
399 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:27:49 00:29:55
400 1314 BĄCZEK PAULINA Szubin 1999 K16 00:27:50 00:29:12
401 816 KOCHAŃSKA WIOLETTA Paterek 1976 K40 00:27:52 00:31:01
402 821 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:27:59 00:31:05
403 304 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:01 00:30:07
404 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:04 00:31:07
405 1108 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:28:04 00:31:08
406 293 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1997 K20 00:28:06 00:29:24
407 221 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:07 00:30:19
408 153 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:28:09 00:30:21
409 347 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:10 00:29:30
410 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:13 00:30:32
411 1320 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:13 00:30:25
412 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:28:14 00:29:29
413 824 TESKA JERZY Bydgoszcz RODZINA 1953 M60 00:28:16 00:31:33
414 1261 WOJTASIK ANIA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K30 00:28:17 00:30:25
415 683 TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ Przyłęki 1968 M40 00:28:18 00:31:24
416 854 ZWIEWKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1986 K30 00:28:19 00:30:36
417 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:28:19 00:30:30
418 1209 KNIOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Jadwiżyn 1999 M16 00:28:20 00:29:41
419 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:28:23 00:31:35
420 1113 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:28:24 00:30:39
421 1364 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:28:27 00:29:45
422 1360 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:29 00:29:52
423 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:30 00:31:33
424 1010 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:28:31 00:31:34
425 17 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:32 00:31:36
426 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:28:35 00:30:50
427 380 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:38 00:30:47
428 1121 LENSER EWA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1975 K40 00:28:39 00:30:53
429 217 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1969 M40 00:28:41 00:30:54
430 1354 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:42 00:30:59
431 93 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:44 00:31:00
432 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:28:49 00:31:55
433 422 LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:31:54
434 176 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:51 00:32:01
435 106 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:53 00:32:00
436 648 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:28:54 00:31:59
437 795 MIKOLAJEWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:58 00:31:16
438 202 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:29:02 00:32:07
439 1306 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo RODOS TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:04 00:31:14
440 368 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Grudziądz 1985 K30 00:29:05 00:30:19
441 593 RACŁAW NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:29:05 00:32:11
442 1186 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:06 00:32:13
443 516 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KD SERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:29:10 00:32:13
444 128 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:29:11 00:31:22
445 847 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:12 00:30:22
446 846 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:13 00:30:22
447 563 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEGINSTALATORA.PL 1976 K40 00:29:17 00:31:23
448 742 POGORZELSKA BOGUSIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1977 K40 00:29:17 00:31:27
449 490 GERLACH WALDEMAR Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:29:17 00:31:34
450 1322 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:23 00:31:35
451 1332 PILAKOWSKA LAURA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 2000 K16 00:29:28 00:31:45
452 536 KRÓL JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:32 00:32:42
453 845 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:29:34 00:31:48
454 506 KLAMROWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:31:48
455 383 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:38 00:32:46
456 1247 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1967 K50 00:29:39 00:30:57
457 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:44 00:32:00
458 1148 RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:29:44 00:32:51
459 1353 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:45 00:32:50
460 495 WILKOSZ ELŻBIETA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:46 00:31:53
461 1262 GRZEGORZEWSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 00:29:46 00:31:54
462 630 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:29:47 00:32:53
463 1224 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:29:48 00:32:03
464 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:33:06
465 89 JARUSZEWSKA JOWITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:29:57 00:33:03
466 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:29:58 00:33:08
467 186 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:29:59 00:32:12
468 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:30:00 00:33:06
469 27 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:30:02 00:33:09
470 102 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1977 M40 00:30:02 00:33:10
471 103 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 K30 00:30:02 00:33:09
472 1219 JAWORSKA MONIKA Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1980 K30 00:30:02 00:33:09
473 130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1978 K30 00:30:02 00:33:09
474 218 JAWORSKI TOMASZ Sulnowo BIEGAJACE CIACHA 1979 M30 00:30:03 00:33:10
475 1335 ROMMEL ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:11 00:33:15
476 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM BIAŁE BŁOTA 1995 M20 00:30:17 00:33:28
477 596 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:21 00:33:23
478 272 POCZWARDOWSKA WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:30:24 00:33:33
479 302 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo AXA RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:30 00:33:44
480 68 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:30 00:32:44
481 94 TOMASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:31 00:32:46
482 292 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1993 K20 00:30:37 00:31:56
483 226 PIKULIK NATALIA B-cz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:40 00:32:48
484 698 JĘDRYCZKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:41 00:32:48
485 323 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:42 00:33:49
486 396 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:43 00:32:49
487 1089 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:30:44 00:33:51
488 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:30:53 00:33:58
489 1107 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Przyłęki 1977 K40 00:30:53 00:33:58
490 361 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:30:54 00:34:00
491 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:54 00:33:00
492 791 CZAJKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:30:55 00:34:06
493 634 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:30:55 00:33:04
494 859 NOWAK ANDRZEJ PALMIEROWO 1972 M40 00:30:56 00:34:11
495 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:57 00:32:09
496 412 PŁÓCIENNIK JAGODA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:30:57 00:34:02
497 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:31:04 00:33:11
498 744 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:14 00:34:18
499 1070 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:31:20 00:34:26
500 1015 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:31:20 00:34:26
501 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:31:22 00:34:30
502 287 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:31:24 00:34:33
503 349 KISIELEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Jeziora Wielkie 1986 K30 00:31:25 00:34:29
504 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:35 00:34:39
505 1046 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:35 00:34:44
506 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:36 00:33:44
507 709 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:37 00:34:51
508 1146 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:31:38 00:34:44
509 849 ZACHAREWICZ JOANNA Bydgoszcz VAUPE TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:44 00:38:22
510 1079 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:44 00:34:55
511 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:31:49 00:34:57
512 79 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:31:49 00:31:56
513 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:31:52 00:34:57
514 317 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:31:53 00:34:58
515 372 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:31:54 00:35:05
516 379 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K60 00:31:58 00:35:06
517 1073 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:32:04 00:35:14
518 357 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:32:04 00:35:14
519 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:06 00:35:09
520 1173 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:32:11 00:32:17
521 1080 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:32:12 00:35:22
522 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:32:15 00:35:18
523 678 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:32:15 00:33:36
524 240 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:32:17 00:35:26
525 1009 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:17 00:35:28
526 305 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:20 00:35:30
527 629 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:32:42 00:35:48
528 1220 KORZENIOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:43 00:34:56
529 835 JANUSZEWSKA NATALIA Białe Błota 1998 K16 00:32:49 00:35:54
530 852 KURANT ZUZANNA Szubin 1998 K16 00:32:50 00:35:54
531 853 KURANT MARCIN Szubin 1973 M40 00:32:52 00:35:57
532 641 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M60 00:32:57 00:36:12
533 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:58 00:35:14
534 691 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Pomorski 1989 M20 00:33:30 00:36:47
535 88 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:33:32 00:36:42
536 858 NOWAK EWA PALMIEROWO 1977 K40 00:33:39 00:36:54
537 705 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:33:41 00:35:00
538 391 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSCZ 1937 M60 00:33:44 00:33:45
539 442 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:33:44 00:35:52
540 829 BETKA MARTA Dobrcz 1985 K30 00:33:46 00:36:02
541 843 KAMIŃSKA EWA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:51 00:37:06
542 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:33:55 00:37:04
543 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:33:57 00:37:10
544 830 JAGOS OLIMPIA Dobrcz 1993 K20 00:33:59 00:36:14
545 334 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:34:02 00:37:10
546 18 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:34:05 00:37:18
547 857 NICIŃSKA BEATA BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K50 00:34:05 00:37:19
548 1352 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:34:10 00:36:27
549 837 KORALEWSKA MILENA Dobrcz 1990 K20 00:34:20 00:36:35
550 584 ŻYWIECKA MAGDA Toruń 1977 K40 00:34:30 00:37:45
551 1210 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:34:30 00:37:36
552 1318 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:34:36 00:34:36
553 864 JURASZ ŁUKASZ Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:34:37 00:37:52
554 1036 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:41 00:37:46
555 1065 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:35:00 00:38:09
556 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:35:05 00:37:13
557 701 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:09 00:38:22
558 455 PAWLAK ŻANETA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:35:32 00:38:42
559 169 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:35:48 00:37:05
560 468 SPADZIŃSKA MARIA Strzyżawa 1960 K50 00:35:54 00:39:02
561 40 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:36:02 00:39:09
562 485 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:36:10 00:39:15
563 288 PERS ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1976 K40 00:36:26 00:38:33
564 193 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA/SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:36:39 00:39:45
565 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:38:31 00:41:40
566 639 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:38:31 00:41:40
567 1164 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:39:43 00:42:58
568 861 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:40:59 00:44:14
569 862 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:41:06 00:44:21
570 1201 PANCEK HANNA Bydgoszcz TADMAX 1957 K60 00:44:51 00:48:09
571 828 KULCZYCKI JAN GDAŃSK 1950 M60 00:44:52 00:48:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni