Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

25.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:37 00:18:39
2 778 KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:18:47 00:18:49
3 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:18:56 00:19:01
4 1158 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:19:58 00:20:11
5 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:20:10 00:20:11
6 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:19 00:20:23
7 860 SKÓRCZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Białe Błota BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1966 M50 00:20:53 00:20:58
8 547 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:26 00:21:33
9 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:21:36 00:22:45
10 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:21:37 00:21:50
11 673 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:41 00:22:50
12 564 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:21:59 00:22:09
13 120 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:19 00:22:31
14 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:24 00:23:32
15 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:22:44 00:23:55
16 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:22:50 00:22:59
17 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:54 00:24:02
18 1189 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:58 00:23:07
19 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:23:21 00:24:34
20 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:23:35 00:24:44
21 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:39 00:24:46
22 1311 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:43 00:24:51
23 117 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:47 00:24:01
24 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:07 00:25:18
25 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:24:33 00:25:50
26 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:24:44 00:26:01
27 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:01 00:26:15
28 850 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz VAUPE TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:01 00:32:09
29 1063 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:26:01 00:28:11
30 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:26:02 00:28:18
31 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:26:07 00:27:22
32 1117 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:26:40 00:29:48
33 1197 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:47 00:28:56
34 105 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:06 00:28:22
35 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:27:08 00:30:11
36 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:27:47 00:30:50
37 1108 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:28:04 00:31:08
38 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:28:19 00:30:30
39 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:28:35 00:30:50
40 516 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KD SERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:29:10 00:32:13
41 18 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:34:05 00:37:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni