Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

25.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 684 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz FOTOJOKER 1977 K40 00:21:40 00:21:45
2 1287 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:22:12 00:22:16
3 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 00:22:26 00:22:32
4 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:23:09 00:24:19
5 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:23:36 00:24:49
6 512 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo 1969 K40 00:23:40 00:23:50
7 406 MRUK-HORODECKA KORNELIA Nakło nad Notecią 1977 K40 00:24:13 00:26:24
8 168 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:20 00:25:28
9 258 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 66 1977 K40 00:24:29 00:25:41
10 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:40 00:25:51
11 1021 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:25:16 00:26:31
12 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:25:16 00:27:28
13 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:26 00:27:33
14 189 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:50 00:27:04
15 1098 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:25:57 00:29:02
16 1205 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:26:33 00:27:53
17 236 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:36 00:28:44
18 1305 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz ZS19 TEAM/TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:27:42 00:29:54
19 816 KOCHAŃSKA WIOLETTA Paterek 1976 K40 00:27:52 00:31:01
20 304 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:01 00:30:07
21 221 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:07 00:30:19
22 1360 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:29 00:29:52
23 1121 LENSER EWA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1975 K40 00:28:39 00:30:53
24 648 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:28:54 00:31:59
25 847 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:12 00:30:22
26 563 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEGINSTALATORA.PL 1976 K40 00:29:17 00:31:23
27 742 POGORZELSKA BOGUSIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1977 K40 00:29:17 00:31:27
28 536 KRÓL JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:32 00:32:42
29 845 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:29:34 00:31:48
30 89 JARUSZEWSKA JOWITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:29:57 00:33:03
31 27 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:30:02 00:33:09
32 272 POCZWARDOWSKA WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:30:24 00:33:33
33 68 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:30 00:32:44
34 1107 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:30:53 00:33:58
35 709 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:37 00:34:51
36 1146 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:31:38 00:34:44
37 79 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:31:49 00:31:56
38 357 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:32:04 00:35:14
39 305 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:20 00:35:30
40 88 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:33:32 00:36:42
41 858 NOWAK EWA PALMIEROWO 1977 K40 00:33:39 00:36:54
42 705 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:33:41 00:35:00
43 1352 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:34:10 00:36:27
44 584 ŻYWIECKA MAGDA Toruń 1977 K40 00:34:30 00:37:45
45 1318 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:34:36 00:34:36
46 455 PAWLAK ŻANETA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:35:32 00:38:42
47 485 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:36:10 00:39:15
48 288 PERS ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1976 K40 00:36:26 00:38:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni