Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

25.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 612 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:19:49 00:19:52
2 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:06 00:20:09
3 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:16 00:20:20
4 478 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek MASTIFF WEAR 1993 K20 00:20:22 00:20:29
5 444 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:20:34 00:20:39
6 145 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:20:37 00:20:41
7 51 KOWALSKA ANGELIKA przyłęki TRISPACE 1981 K30 00:20:52 00:20:56
8 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:21:14 00:21:24
9 684 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz FOTOJOKER 1977 K40 00:21:40 00:21:45
10 603 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:21:48 00:22:59
11 1287 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:22:12 00:22:16
12 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 00:22:26 00:22:32
13 838 GRUBICH PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1997 K20 00:22:30 00:23:37
14 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:22:34 00:22:40
15 1124 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:22:44 00:23:51
16 1228 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:22:57 00:23:05
17 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:23:09 00:24:19
18 402 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:16 00:23:23
19 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:19 00:24:25
20 259 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1990 K20 00:23:28 00:24:40
21 314 BISKUPSKA RITA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:29 00:23:42
22 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:23:36 00:24:49
23 512 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo 1969 K40 00:23:40 00:23:50
24 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:23:44 00:24:52
25 281 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:47 00:24:56
26 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:25:16
27 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:24:04 00:25:22
28 33 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:24:10 00:25:27
29 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:11 00:26:21
30 406 MRUK-HORODECKA KORNELIA Nakło nad Notecią 1977 K40 00:24:13 00:26:24
31 168 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:20 00:25:28
32 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:24:25 00:25:38
33 513 DULCET MARIA Dobrcz 2001 K16 00:24:27 00:25:43
34 258 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 66 1977 K40 00:24:29 00:25:41
35 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:32 00:25:47
36 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:34 00:26:41
37 277 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:24:34 00:25:44
38 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:40 00:25:51
39 1303 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:41 00:25:53
40 679 BARANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1990 K20 00:24:46 00:26:00
41 81 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:25:02 00:26:13
42 269 MAGOŃ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:25:02 00:26:12
43 1049 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:25:10 00:27:21
44 297 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:11 00:26:29
45 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:25:15 00:26:31
46 1021 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:25:16 00:26:31
47 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:25:16 00:27:28
48 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:25:19 00:26:28
49 1018 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:25:19 00:26:30
50 501 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K30 00:25:22 00:27:28
51 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:26 00:27:33
52 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:25:28 00:26:40
53 345 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:39 00:26:53
54 189 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:50 00:27:04
55 1237 TRZECIAK KASIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:54 00:27:13
56 1098 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:25:57 00:29:02
57 1239 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K30 00:26:02 00:27:18
58 309 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:26:04 00:28:13
59 377 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:26:06 00:28:13
60 321 JAKIELSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:26:11 00:28:20
61 1013 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:13 00:28:20
62 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:25 00:27:37
63 231 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice #BANANATEAM 1996 K20 00:26:28 00:28:37
64 1205 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:26:33 00:27:53
65 236 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:36 00:28:44
66 1301 PILAKOWSKA JOWITA Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1999 K16 00:26:37 00:28:54
67 1345 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:45 00:29:01
68 1057 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:26:46 00:28:51
69 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:49 00:28:55
70 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:27:00 00:30:08
71 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:27:00 00:29:07
72 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:08 00:29:18
73 1299 PRZYBYŁA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:29 00:30:38
74 1115 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:27:39 00:29:50
75 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:39 00:28:51
76 1305 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz ZS19 TEAM/TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:27:42 00:29:54
77 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 K30 00:27:45 00:27:45
78 238 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:29:54
79 1314 BĄCZEK PAULINA Szubin 1999 K16 00:27:50 00:29:12
80 816 KOCHAŃSKA WIOLETTA Paterek 1976 K40 00:27:52 00:31:01
81 304 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:01 00:30:07
82 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:04 00:31:07
83 293 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1997 K20 00:28:06 00:29:24
84 221 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:07 00:30:19
85 153 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:28:09 00:30:21
86 347 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:10 00:29:30
87 1261 WOJTASIK ANIA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K30 00:28:17 00:30:25
88 854 ZWIEWKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1986 K30 00:28:19 00:30:36
89 1113 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:28:24 00:30:39
90 1360 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:29 00:29:52
91 1010 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:28:31 00:31:34
92 17 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:32 00:31:36
93 1121 LENSER EWA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1975 K40 00:28:39 00:30:53
94 93 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:44 00:31:00
95 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:28:49 00:31:55
96 422 LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:31:54
97 176 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:51 00:32:01
98 648 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:28:54 00:31:59
99 795 MIKOLAJEWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:58 00:31:16
100 1306 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo RODOS TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:04 00:31:14
101 368 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:05 00:30:19
102 593 RACŁAW NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:29:05 00:32:11
103 1186 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:06 00:32:13
104 847 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:12 00:30:22
105 563 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEGINSTALATORA.PL 1976 K40 00:29:17 00:31:23
106 742 POGORZELSKA BOGUSIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1977 K40 00:29:17 00:31:27
107 1322 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:23 00:31:35
108 1332 PILAKOWSKA LAURA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 2000 K16 00:29:28 00:31:45
109 536 KRÓL JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:32 00:32:42
110 845 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:29:34 00:31:48
111 506 KLAMROWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:31:48
112 1247 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1967 K50 00:29:39 00:30:57
113 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:44 00:32:00
114 1353 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:45 00:32:50
115 495 WILKOSZ ELŻBIETA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:46 00:31:53
116 1262 GRZEGORZEWSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1993 K20 00:29:46 00:31:54
117 630 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:29:47 00:32:53
118 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:33:06
119 89 JARUSZEWSKA JOWITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:29:57 00:33:03
120 186 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:29:59 00:32:12
121 27 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:30:02 00:33:09
122 103 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 K30 00:30:02 00:33:09
123 1219 JAWORSKA MONIKA Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1980 K30 00:30:02 00:33:09
124 130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1978 K30 00:30:02 00:33:09
125 1335 ROMMEL ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:11 00:33:15
126 596 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:21 00:33:23
127 272 POCZWARDOWSKA WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:30:24 00:33:33
128 302 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo AXA RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:30 00:33:44
129 68 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:30 00:32:44
130 94 TOMASZEWICZ KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:31 00:32:46
131 292 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1993 K20 00:30:37 00:31:56
132 226 PIKULIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:40 00:32:48
133 698 JĘDRYCZKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:41 00:32:48
134 323 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:42 00:33:49
135 396 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:43 00:32:49
136 1107 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:30:53 00:33:58
137 361 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz 1991 K20 00:30:54 00:34:00
138 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:54 00:33:00
139 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:57 00:32:09
140 412 PŁÓCIENNIK JAGODA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:30:57 00:34:02
141 744 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:14 00:34:18
142 1015 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:31:20 00:34:26
143 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:31:22 00:34:30
144 349 KISIELEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Jeziora Wielkie 1986 K30 00:31:25 00:34:29
145 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:35 00:34:39
146 1046 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:35 00:34:44
147 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:36 00:33:44
148 709 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:37 00:34:51
149 1146 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:31:38 00:34:44
150 849 ZACHAREWICZ JOANNA Bydgoszcz VAUPE TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:44 00:38:22
151 1079 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:44 00:34:55
152 79 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:31:49 00:31:56
153 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:31:52 00:34:57
154 317 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:31:53 00:34:58
155 372 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:31:54 00:35:05
156 379 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K60 00:31:58 00:35:06
157 357 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:32:04 00:35:14
158 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:06 00:35:09
159 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:32:15 00:35:18
160 240 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:32:17 00:35:26
161 1009 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:17 00:35:28
162 305 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:20 00:35:30
163 1220 KORZENIOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:43 00:34:56
164 835 JANUSZEWSKA NATALIA Białe Błota 1998 K16 00:32:49 00:35:54
165 852 KURANT ZUZANNA Szubin 1998 K16 00:32:50 00:35:54
166 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:58 00:35:14
167 88 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:33:32 00:36:42
168 858 NOWAK EWA PALMIEROWO 1977 K40 00:33:39 00:36:54
169 705 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:33:41 00:35:00
170 442 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:33:44 00:35:52
171 829 BETKA MARTA Dobrcz 1985 K30 00:33:46 00:36:02
172 843 KAMIŃSKA EWA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:51 00:37:06
173 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:33:55 00:37:04
174 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:33:57 00:37:10
175 830 JAGOS OLIMPIA Dobrcz 1993 K20 00:33:59 00:36:14
176 334 KROLL AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:34:02 00:37:10
177 857 NICIŃSKA BEATA BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K50 00:34:05 00:37:19
178 1352 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:34:10 00:36:27
179 837 KORALEWSKA MILENA Dobrcz 1990 K20 00:34:20 00:36:35
180 584 ŻYWIECKA MAGDA Toruń 1977 K40 00:34:30 00:37:45
181 1210 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:34:30 00:37:36
182 1318 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:34:36 00:34:36
183 1036 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:41 00:37:46
184 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:35:05 00:37:13
185 701 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:09 00:38:22
186 455 PAWLAK ŻANETA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:35:32 00:38:42
187 169 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:35:48 00:37:05
188 468 SPADZIŃSKA MARIA Strzyżawa 1960 K50 00:35:54 00:39:02
189 40 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:36:02 00:39:09
190 485 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:36:10 00:39:15
191 288 PERS ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1976 K40 00:36:26 00:38:33
192 193 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA/SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:36:39 00:39:45
193 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:38:31 00:41:40
194 639 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:38:31 00:41:40
195 1164 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:39:43 00:42:58
196 1201 PANCEK HANNA Bydgoszcz TADMAX 1957 K60 00:44:51 00:48:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni