Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

25.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:06 00:20:09
2 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:16 00:20:20
3 51 KOWALSKA ANGELIKA przyłęki TRISPACE 1981 K30 00:20:52 00:20:56
4 603 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:21:48 00:22:59
5 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:22:34 00:22:40
6 1124 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:22:44 00:23:51
7 1228 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:22:57 00:23:05
8 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:19 00:24:25
9 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:23:44 00:24:52
10 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:25:16
11 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:24:04 00:25:22
12 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:24:25 00:25:38
13 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:32 00:25:47
14 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:34 00:26:41
15 81 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:25:02 00:26:13
16 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:25:15 00:26:31
17 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:25:19 00:26:28
18 501 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K30 00:25:22 00:27:28
19 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:25:28 00:26:40
20 345 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:39 00:26:53
21 1239 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K30 00:26:02 00:27:18
22 309 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:26:04 00:28:13
23 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:25 00:27:37
24 1345 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:45 00:29:01
25 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:49 00:28:55
26 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:27:00 00:30:08
27 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:08 00:29:18
28 1299 PRZYBYŁA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:29 00:30:38
29 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:39 00:28:51
30 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 K30 00:27:45 00:27:45
31 238 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:29:54
32 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:04 00:31:07
33 347 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:10 00:29:30
34 1261 WOJTASIK ANIA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K30 00:28:17 00:30:25
35 854 ZWIEWKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1986 K30 00:28:19 00:30:36
36 17 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:32 00:31:36
37 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:28:49 00:31:55
38 422 LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:31:54
39 176 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:51 00:32:01
40 795 MIKOLAJEWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:58 00:31:16
41 368 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:05 00:30:19
42 1186 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:06 00:32:13
43 1322 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:23 00:31:35
44 506 KLAMROWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:31:48
45 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:44 00:32:00
46 1353 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:45 00:32:50
47 495 WILKOSZ ELŻBIETA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:46 00:31:53
48 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:33:06
49 103 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 K30 00:30:02 00:33:09
50 1219 JAWORSKA MONIKA Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1980 K30 00:30:02 00:33:09
51 130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1978 K30 00:30:02 00:33:09
52 1335 ROMMEL ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:11 00:33:15
53 596 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:21 00:33:23
54 302 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo AXA RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:30 00:33:44
55 226 PIKULIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:40 00:32:48
56 698 JĘDRYCZKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:41 00:32:48
57 396 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:43 00:32:49
58 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:54 00:33:00
59 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:57 00:32:09
60 412 PŁÓCIENNIK JAGODA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:30:57 00:34:02
61 349 KISIELEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Jeziora Wielkie 1986 K30 00:31:25 00:34:29
62 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:35 00:34:39
63 1046 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:35 00:34:44
64 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:36 00:33:44
65 849 ZACHAREWICZ JOANNA Bydgoszcz VAUPE TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:44 00:38:22
66 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:31:52 00:34:57
67 317 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:31:53 00:34:58
68 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:06 00:35:09
69 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:32:15 00:35:18
70 240 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:32:17 00:35:26
71 1009 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:17 00:35:28
72 1220 KORZENIOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:43 00:34:56
73 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:58 00:35:14
74 442 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:33:44 00:35:52
75 829 BETKA MARTA Dobrcz 1985 K30 00:33:46 00:36:02
76 843 KAMIŃSKA EWA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:51 00:37:06
77 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:33:57 00:37:10
78 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:35:05 00:37:13
79 701 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:09 00:38:22
80 40 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:36:02 00:39:09
81 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:38:31 00:41:40
82 639 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:38:31 00:41:40
83 1164 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:39:43 00:42:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni