Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

25.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:48 00:15:49
2 3 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CITY TRAIL TEAM 1999 M16 00:15:48 00:15:49
3 22 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:07 00:16:09
4 365 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:18 00:16:19
5 1361 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
6 499 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:47 00:16:48
7 432 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz XII LO IM. MARIANA REJEWSKIEGO BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:16:48 00:16:48
8 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:16:55 00:16:55
9 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:16:57 00:16:59
10 14 WOJCIECHOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁKTA 2000 M16 00:17:01 00:17:01
11 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
12 192 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:17:15 00:17:15
13 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:18 00:17:20
14 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:20 00:17:22
15 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:23 00:17:25
16 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
17 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:39 00:17:40
18 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:44 00:17:47
19 565 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
20 1227 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
21 711 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
22 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
23 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:02 00:18:04
24 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
25 551 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:08 00:18:13
26 1339 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:14 00:18:17
27 865 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1982 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
28 822 GÓRNY WOJCIECH Łochowo ADAMED/TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:18:27 00:18:27
29 1160 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:18:23 00:18:27
30 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:24 00:18:27
31 1271 LINGO TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 2001 M16 00:18:27 00:18:30
32 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
33 204 RADTKA ARTUR Wyrzysk ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1976 M40 00:18:29 00:18:32
34 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:18:29 00:18:33
35 1154 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:36 00:18:36
36 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:37 00:18:39
37 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:44
38 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
39 1163 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
40 778 KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:18:47 00:18:49
41 844 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń 1984 M30 00:18:50 00:18:54
42 414 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:18:55 00:18:58
43 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:18:56 00:19:01
44 215 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:18:59 00:19:02
45 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:19:00 00:19:02
46 404 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1981 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
47 384 KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ/MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:19:05 00:19:09
48 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
49 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:19:09 00:19:13
50 851 SAWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:09 00:19:15
51 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:19:14 00:19:18
52 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
53 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:16 00:19:25
54 1313 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 00:19:18 00:19:23
55 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:22 00:19:27
56 1203 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
57 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
58 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
59 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
60 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:42 00:19:45
61 820 SZYTTENHOLM OLIWIER Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:19:50
62 1337 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Strzelno RZK TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
63 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:55 00:20:01
64 1158 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:19:58 00:20:11
65 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
66 1340 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:02 00:20:10
67 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
68 669 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
69 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:08 00:20:15
70 672 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz GRUPA BANKIETOWA SPECJAL 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:16
71 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:20:10 00:20:11
72 848 DADZIBÓG MARIUSZ Świnki EVERYDAYRUNNINGTEAM 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:21:27
73 833 MALAGOWSKI MARCIN Inowrocław 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:17
74 761 JURCZAK KAMIL Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
75 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:19 00:20:25
76 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:19 00:20:23
77 1338 OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BRAK 1985 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
78 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
79 1147 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
80 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:35
81 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
82 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:35 00:20:42
83 164 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
84 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:40 00:20:47
85 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:48
86 299 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
87 1132 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:20:48 00:21:55
88 637 HENDRZAK SYLWESTER Łubianka PLUSZOWE NORNICE 1985 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
89 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:21:07
90 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:21:01
91 860 SKÓRCZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Białe Błota BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1966 M50 00:20:53 00:20:58
92 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
93 855 POKORNIECKI TOMASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM / KLUB WIELBICIELI TORŁOPA 1987 M30 00:20:57 00:20:58
94 1112 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
95 261 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
96 665 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:21:06 00:22:13
97 112 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
98 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:22:17
99 92 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:09 00:21:16
100 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:10 00:22:17
101 1094 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:22:21
102 257 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:21:15 00:22:25
103 300 SADECKI KAROL Bydgoszcz CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:21:17 00:21:27
104 680 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:23
105 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
106 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
107 547 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:26 00:21:33
108 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:22:40
109 839 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:28 00:22:41
110 633 KOCHAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz PAKT BRATERSTWA 2001 M16 00:21:29 00:22:44
111 740 SOBOCZYNSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:24:43
112 866 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:30 00:21:39
113 572 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:22:41
114 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:22:42
115 1012 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:21:34 00:21:42
116 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:21:36 00:22:45
117 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:45
118 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:21:37 00:21:50
119 841 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
120 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:21:39 00:21:46
121 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:22:48
122 1055 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:21:47
123 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:22:48
124 673 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:41 00:22:50
125 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:22:49
126 184 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
127 508 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz #TEAM WUJEK PORADA 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:22:57
128 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:47 00:22:59
129 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:22:56
130 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
131 255 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:53 00:22:01
132 826 MISIEJKO ARTUR Gdańsk SALTUS SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:23:09
133 564 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:21:59 00:22:09
134 1016 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:22:03 00:22:13
135 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:22:04 00:22:16
136 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:22:05 00:22:14
137 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:05 00:22:12
138 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:23:16
139 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:22:15
140 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:22:06 00:22:18
141 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:22:08 00:23:18
142 57 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:22:10 00:22:14
143 787 KRYGIER STASZEK Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1985 M30 00:22:11 00:23:22
144 721 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:23:20
145 1184 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:22:13 00:22:28
146 717 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:22:14 00:22:20
147 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:22:22
148 1053 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:23:21
149 167 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:22:32
150 214 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:22:17 00:22:27
151 1137 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:26
152 120 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:19 00:22:31
153 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
154 842 GROBELNY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:23 00:23:30
155 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:23 00:23:31
156 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:24 00:23:32
157 602 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:25 00:22:38
158 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:29 00:23:41
159 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:22:39
160 586 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ICH DWOJE 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:23:37
161 1181 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:22:36
162 1074 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:23:42
163 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:22:36 00:23:44
164 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:36 00:23:54
165 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:23:48
166 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:22:40 00:22:50
167 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:23:46
168 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:22:41 00:23:55
169 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:23:55
170 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:22:43 00:22:57
171 251 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:22:44 00:22:56
172 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:44 00:22:57
173 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:22:44 00:23:55
174 91 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:47 00:23:55
175 76 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:22:50 00:23:56
176 1268 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:22:59
177 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:22:50 00:22:59
178 241 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:24:03
179 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:54 00:24:02
180 1189 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:58 00:23:07
181 1172 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TWÓJ TRENER PERSONALNY 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:23:08
182 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:22:59 00:23:08
183 1290 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:23:12
184 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:23:08
185 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:23:06
186 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:24:12
187 733 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:24:14
188 750 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:08 00:24:22
189 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:23:20
190 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:24:22
191 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:23:09 00:24:25
192 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:23:23
193 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:10 00:24:20
194 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:10 00:23:18
195 566 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M60 00:23:12 00:23:24
196 1144 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński VSTEAM 1970 M40 00:23:12 00:24:24
197 1096 BOENIGK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 M30 00:23:14 00:24:22
198 823 KLÓSKA JAREK Niemcz MAM TĘ MOC 1985 M30 00:23:15 00:23:24
199 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:23:18 00:23:26
200 326 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:25:24
201 312 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:24:25
202 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:24:33
203 205 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40 00:23:21 00:24:26
204 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:24:36
205 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:23:21 00:24:34
206 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:24:35
207 569 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:24:48
208 832 MURZYN BŁAŻEJ Mogilno 1992 M20 00:23:25 00:24:34
209 219 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:24:39
210 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:25:32
211 371 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:24:36
212 729 CIEŚLEWICZ KAROL Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:24:37
213 503 JAKIELSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:26 00:24:43
214 840 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:24:44
215 728 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:25:32
216 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:24:45
217 1317 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:23:30 00:25:35
218 510 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:33 00:24:42
219 703 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:24:46
220 213 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:24:39
221 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:23:35 00:24:44
222 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:24:46
223 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:39 00:24:46
224 95 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:23:40 00:23:51
225 445 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:24:51
226 1311 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:43 00:24:51
227 117 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:47 00:24:01
228 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:51 00:25:58
229 863 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:27:03
230 1208 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:23:52 00:25:08
231 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:25:02
232 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:24:05
233 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:25:08
234 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:23:58 00:24:08
235 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:24:00 00:25:14
236 430 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:24:02 00:24:14
237 657 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:25:16
238 346 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:25:26
239 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:25:21
240 1114 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:24:06 00:24:18
241 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:07 00:25:18
242 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:25:31
243 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:17 00:24:27
244 290 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:24:20 00:25:36
245 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Niemcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:29:44
246 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:23 00:25:41
247 1241 WDOWIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1991 M20 00:24:26 00:25:36
248 401 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:25:41
249 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:28 00:25:42
250 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:29 00:25:41
251 30 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU 1975 M40 00:24:29 00:25:39
252 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:24:33 00:25:50
253 646 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:33 00:26:41
254 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:24:33 00:25:39
255 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:24:34 00:25:43
256 793 HOFFMANN KACPER Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:24:35 00:26:49
257 777 KOZIOŁ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:41 00:26:50
258 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:41 00:24:57
259 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:24:43 00:26:47
260 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:24:44 00:26:01
261 1118 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:24:47 00:25:55
262 628 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL TEL.514562425 1957 M60 00:24:47 00:24:58
263 223 GRUDA MIECZYSŁAW Osielsko 1956 M60 00:24:57 00:25:04
264 825 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:27:08
265 249 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1974 M40 00:25:00 00:26:13
266 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:01 00:26:15
267 1085 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:25:01 00:26:15
268 850 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz VAUPE TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:01 00:32:09
269 1062 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:25:05 00:27:22
270 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:26:28
271 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:25:10 00:26:33
272 704 DOLATA GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:25:11 00:27:27
273 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:12 00:27:22
274 418 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:22 00:27:28
275 90 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ... 1977 M40 00:25:23 00:25:33
276 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:26:41
277 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:25:27 00:26:38
278 15 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:25:39 00:25:45
279 1212 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:25:42 00:27:53
280 151 TOMCZAK SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:25:51 00:27:58
281 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:51 00:27:02
282 645 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ WUJEK PORADA 1972 M40 00:25:52 00:27:03
283 1235 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:25:53 00:28:07
284 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:54 00:28:03
285 1165 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo INDIVIDUAL 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:27:06
286 620 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:58 00:28:06
287 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:58 00:28:09
288 1063 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:26:01 00:28:11
289 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:26:02 00:28:18
290 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:27:21
291 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:06 00:28:13
292 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:26:07 00:27:22
293 535 BETYN ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:17 00:28:28
294 1316 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:28:46
295 207 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:28:46
296 353 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:33 00:28:41
297 364 BIAŁKA PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 00:26:34 00:27:51
298 666 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M40 00:26:35 00:27:54
299 1238 DANIELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATHLETICOMED 1992 M20 00:26:35 00:27:55
300 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:26:38 00:28:48
301 1117 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:26:40 00:29:48
302 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:29:49
303 1197 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:47 00:28:56
304 1177 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:26:48 00:29:56
305 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:50 00:29:01
306 1194 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:26:59 00:29:03
307 457 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:00 00:29:09
308 856 KACZMARSKI RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:27:03 00:30:09
309 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:05 00:29:15
310 105 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:06 00:28:22
311 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:27:08 00:30:11
312 341 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:27:17 00:30:25
313 1101 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:29:27
314 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:27:21 00:29:36
315 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:27:22 00:28:42
316 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:27:30 00:29:36
317 1274 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:32 00:28:46
318 1002 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:27:45 00:29:54
319 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:27:47 00:29:58
320 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:27:47 00:30:50
321 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:27:49 00:29:55
322 821 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:27:59 00:31:05
323 1108 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:28:04 00:31:08
324 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:13 00:30:32
325 1320 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:13 00:30:25
326 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:28:14 00:29:29
327 824 TESKA JERZY Bydgoszcz RODZINA 1953 M60 00:28:16 00:31:33
328 683 TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ Przyłęki 1968 M40 00:28:18 00:31:24
329 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:28:19 00:30:30
330 1209 KNIOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Jadwiżyn 1999 M16 00:28:20 00:29:41
331 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:28:23 00:31:35
332 1364 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:28:27 00:29:45
333 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:28:30 00:31:33
334 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:28:35 00:30:50
335 380 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:38 00:30:47
336 217 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1969 M40 00:28:41 00:30:54
337 1354 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:42 00:30:59
338 106 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:53 00:32:00
339 202 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:29:02 00:32:07
340 516 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KD SERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:29:10 00:32:13
341 128 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:29:11 00:31:22
342 846 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:13 00:30:22
343 490 GERLACH WALDEMAR Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:29:17 00:31:34
344 383 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:38 00:32:46
345 1148 RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:29:44 00:32:51
346 1224 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:29:48 00:32:03
347 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:29:58 00:33:08
348 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:30:00 00:33:06
349 102 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1977 M40 00:30:02 00:33:10
350 218 JAWORSKI TOMASZ Sulnowo BIEGAJACE CIACHA 1979 M30 00:30:03 00:33:10
351 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:30:17 00:33:28
352 1089 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:30:44 00:33:51
353 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:30:53 00:33:58
354 791 CZAJKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:30:55 00:34:06
355 634 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:30:55 00:33:04
356 859 NOWAK ANDRZEJ PALMIEROWO 1972 M40 00:30:56 00:34:11
357 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:31:04 00:33:11
358 1070 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:31:20 00:34:26
359 287 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:31:24 00:34:33
360 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:31:49 00:34:57
361 1073 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:32:04 00:35:14
362 1173 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:32:11 00:32:17
363 1080 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:32:12 00:35:22
364 678 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:32:15 00:33:36
365 629 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:32:42 00:35:48
366 853 KURANT MARCIN Szubin 1973 M40 00:32:52 00:35:57
367 641 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M60 00:32:57 00:36:12
368 691 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Pomorski 1989 M20 00:33:30 00:36:47
369 391 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSCZ 1937 M60 00:33:44 00:33:45
370 18 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:34:05 00:37:18
371 864 JURASZ ŁUKASZ Węgierska Górka GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:34:37 00:37:52
372 1065 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:35:00 00:38:09
373 861 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:40:59 00:44:14
374 862 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:41:06 00:44:21
375 828 KULCZYCKI JAN Gdańsk 1950 M60 00:44:52 00:48:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni