Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

25.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:48 00:15:49
2 1361 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
3 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
4 711 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
5 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
6 384 KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ/MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:19:05 00:19:09
7 1337 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Strzelno RZK TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
8 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
9 848 DADZIBÓG MARIUSZ Świnki EVERYDAYRUNNINGTEAM 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:21:27
10 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:40 00:20:47
11 92 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:09 00:21:16
12 257 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:21:15 00:22:25
13 300 SADECKI KAROL Bydgoszcz CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:21:17 00:21:27
14 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:22:05 00:22:14
15 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:22:08 00:23:18
16 717 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:22:14 00:22:20
17 214 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:22:17 00:22:27
18 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:22:40 00:22:50
19 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:22:41 00:23:55
20 750 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:08 00:24:22
21 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:23:09 00:24:25
22 832 MURZYN BŁAŻEJ Mogilno 1992 M20 00:23:25 00:24:34
23 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:25:32
24 510 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:33 00:24:42
25 95 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:23:40 00:23:51
26 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:51 00:25:58
27 1208 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:23:52 00:25:08
28 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:23:58 00:24:08
29 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:17 00:24:27
30 1241 WDOWIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1991 M20 00:24:26 00:25:36
31 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:24:34 00:25:43
32 777 KOZIOŁ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:41 00:26:50
33 151 TOMCZAK SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:25:51 00:27:58
34 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:54 00:28:03
35 1238 DANIELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATHLETICOMED 1992 M20 00:26:35 00:27:55
36 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:26:38 00:28:48
37 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:27:47 00:29:58
38 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:13 00:30:32
39 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:30:17 00:33:28
40 791 CZAJKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:30:55 00:34:06
41 1070 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:31:20 00:34:26
42 1080 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:32:12 00:35:22
43 691 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Pomorski 1989 M20 00:33:30 00:36:47
44 864 JURASZ ŁUKASZ Węgierska Górka GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:34:37 00:37:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni