Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

25.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 499 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:47 00:16:48
2 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:16:55 00:16:55
3 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:16:57 00:16:59
4 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
5 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:44 00:17:47
6 565 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
7 1227 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
8 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
9 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:02 00:18:04
10 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
11 551 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:08 00:18:13
12 1339 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:14 00:18:17
13 865 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1982 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
14 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:24 00:18:27
15 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
16 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:18:29 00:18:33
17 1154 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:36 00:18:36
18 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:44
19 1163 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
20 844 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń 1984 M30 00:18:50 00:18:54
21 404 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1981 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
22 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
23 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:19:09 00:19:13
24 851 SAWICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:09 00:19:15
25 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
26 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:16 00:19:25
27 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:22 00:19:27
28 1203 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
29 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
30 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
31 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
32 820 SZYTTENHOLM OLIWIER Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:19:50
33 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:55 00:20:01
34 1340 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:02 00:20:10
35 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
36 833 MALAGOWSKI MARCIN Inowrocław 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:17
37 761 JURCZAK KAMIL Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
38 1338 OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BRAK 1985 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
39 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
40 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:35
41 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
42 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:35 00:20:42
43 164 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
44 299 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
45 1132 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:20:48 00:21:55
46 637 HENDRZAK SYLWESTER Łubianka PLUSZOWE NORNICE 1985 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
47 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:21:01
48 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
49 855 POKORNIECKI TOMASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM / KLUB WIELBICIELI TORŁOPA 1987 M30 00:20:57 00:20:58
50 1112 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
51 261 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
52 112 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
53 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:22:17
54 1094 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:22:21
55 680 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:23
56 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
57 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
58 839 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:28 00:22:41
59 740 SOBOCZYNSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:24:43
60 572 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:22:41
61 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:22:42
62 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:45
63 841 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
64 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:22:48
65 1055 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:21:47
66 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:22:48
67 184 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
68 508 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz #TEAM WUJEK PORADA 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:22:57
69 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
70 826 MISIEJKO ARTUR Gdańsk SALTUS SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:23:09
71 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:22:04 00:22:16
72 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:23:16
73 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:22:06 00:22:18
74 787 KRYGIER STASZEK Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1985 M30 00:22:11 00:23:22
75 721 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:23:20
76 1184 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:22:13 00:22:28
77 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:22:22
78 1053 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:23:21
79 167 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:22:32
80 1137 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:26
81 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
82 842 GROBELNY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:23 00:23:30
83 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:29 00:23:41
84 1074 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:23:42
85 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:36 00:23:54
86 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:23:46
87 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:22:43 00:22:57
88 91 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:47 00:23:55
89 241 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:24:03
90 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:22:59 00:23:08
91 1290 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:23:12
92 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:23:08
93 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:23:06
94 733 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:24:14
95 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:24:22
96 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:10 00:24:20
97 1096 BOENIGK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 M30 00:23:14 00:24:22
98 823 KLÓSKA JAREK Niemcz MAM TĘ MOC 1985 M30 00:23:15 00:23:24
99 312 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:24:25
100 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:24:33
101 569 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:24:48
102 219 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:24:39
103 729 CIEŚLEWICZ KAROL Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:24:37
104 840 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:24:44
105 703 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:24:46
106 213 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:24:39
107 445 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:24:51
108 863 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:27:03
109 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:25:08
110 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:24:00 00:25:14
111 346 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:25:26
112 290 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:24:20 00:25:36
113 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Niemcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:29:44
114 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:23 00:25:41
115 646 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:33 00:26:41
116 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:24:43 00:26:47
117 825 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:27:08
118 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:12 00:27:22
119 418 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:22 00:27:28
120 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:25:27 00:26:38
121 1165 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo INDIVIDUAL 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:27:06
122 620 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:58 00:28:06
123 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:58 00:28:09
124 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:27:21
125 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:06 00:28:13
126 535 BETYN ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:17 00:28:28
127 1316 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:28:46
128 207 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:28:46
129 364 BIAŁKA PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 00:26:34 00:27:51
130 457 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:00 00:29:09
131 856 KACZMARSKI RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:27:03 00:30:09
132 341 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:27:17 00:30:25
133 1101 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:29:27
134 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:27:21 00:29:36
135 1002 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:27:45 00:29:54
136 1320 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:13 00:30:25
137 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:28:30 00:31:33
138 846 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:13 00:30:22
139 383 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:38 00:32:46
140 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:29:58 00:33:08
141 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:30:00 00:33:06
142 218 JAWORSKI TOMASZ Sulnowo BIEGAJACE CIACHA 1979 M30 00:30:03 00:33:10
143 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:30:53 00:33:58
144 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:31:04 00:33:11
145 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:31:49 00:34:57
146 629 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:32:42 00:35:48
147 861 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:40:59 00:44:14
148 862 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:41:06 00:44:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni