z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:18:07 00:18:08
2 1186 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1984 K30 00:19:37 00:19:39
3 1041 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:19:51 00:19:52
4 1290 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:49 00:20:53
5 1340 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:21:09 00:21:16
6 143 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:56 00:22:57
7 225
255*
MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDEN FLORA MTB TEAM 1985 K30 00:21:57 00:22:58
8 361 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:22:34 00:22:38
9 1128 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:22:56 00:23:59
10 1166 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz AMS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:25 00:24:30
11 1135 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:31 00:24:33
12 381 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:24:05 00:25:11
13 210 POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DEAF 1985 K30 00:24:58 00:26:06
14 235 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:25:02 00:26:07
15 1335 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:03 00:26:16
16 346
1362*
MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec AMS 1980 K30 00:25:15 00:26:21
17 1182 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:25:41 00:27:51
18 348 PROCH AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:42 00:28:00
19 1016 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:25:56 00:27:02
20 277 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:26:18 00:27:20
21 249 DZIEKAN ALEKSANDRA Dobrcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:21 00:27:32
22 1005 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:26:25 00:26:25
23 254 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:26:32 00:28:47
24 1123 STAWOWSKA-WATRAS MARTA Bydgoszcz DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL 1984 K30 00:26:37 00:28:41
25 296 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:40 00:27:52
26 197 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz #ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1980 K30 00:26:52 00:29:02
27 297 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:54 00:29:01
28 1298 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:14 00:29:16
29 88 SOCHA JUSTYNA Murowaniec 1988 K30 00:27:17 00:29:29
30 347
1366*
ŁOŚ-WĄS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:27:22 00:29:38
31 1188 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WOLNE STRZAŁY 1980 K30 00:27:24 00:29:35
32 1126 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:24 00:28:37
33 1174 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:27:33 00:28:46
34 54 ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz AMS / KLONIKTEAM 1979 K30 00:27:47 00:29:53
35 81 ŁASZKIEWICZ EWELINA Nowa Wieś Wielka 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:30:11
36 331 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:28:03 00:30:14
37 56 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:03 00:30:14
38 66 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:05 00:29:20
39 1101 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:28:12 00:30:19
40 1254 WERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:28:15 00:31:19
41 397 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:27 00:29:35
42 1319 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:02 00:31:15
43 1031 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota TEAM KUCYKI 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:30:30
44 1015 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:29:34 00:31:41
45 1198 MIKOLAJEWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 K30 00:29:38 00:31:48
46 1107 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:29:40 00:32:43
47 107 SUSZEK JOANNA Sienno 1985 K30 00:29:42 00:32:45
48 145 KUBOWICZ - KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1986 K30 00:29:47 00:31:58
49 274 CHUDECKA BEATA Gródek 1979 K30 00:29:50 00:32:00
50 190 GONCERZEWICZ MARIONA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:52 00:32:03
51 1157 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:52 00:32:55
52 1207 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:52 00:32:03
53 62 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:57 00:31:11
54 1235 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:57 00:32:08
55 252 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:29:58 00:32:06
56 1009 PIKULIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:10 00:32:14
57 34 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:30:21 00:31:30
58 396 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:29 00:31:37
59 294 MATCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA Potulice RUNNERS TEAM CS GROUP 1982 K30 00:30:30 00:32:32
60 1100 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K30 00:30:43 00:32:59
61 1208 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:53 00:33:54
62 349 LUFTMAN IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:13 00:33:21
63 1278 KOSZOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:22 00:34:23
64 302 NOWAKOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz FIZJOGO 1988 K30 00:31:33 00:32:46
65 1037 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:31:47 00:34:03
66 323 JASIAK JOANNA Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 00:31:47 00:34:52
67 29 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:52 00:33:03
68 97 WEYNA-KUŹNIAK ANITA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:53 00:32:58
69 337 KUCZMA MONIKA Osielsko TRISPACE 1980 K30 00:31:55 00:34:07
70 1212 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:31:57 00:35:01
71 89 PANTKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:32:04 00:33:14
72 191 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo AXA RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:05 00:34:16
73 221 SADOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:32:09 00:35:10
74 262 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:32:11 00:35:11
75 1220 SZYMANSKI ISABELLA Niemcz 1980 K30 00:32:35 00:34:52
76 158 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:31 00:35:46
77 1006 KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wąbrzeźno KONIEC SKŁADU 1982 K30 00:33:44 00:35:49
78 306 GROCHOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:48 00:36:52
79 1277 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:34:34 00:37:34
80 263 PROKOPOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Osielsko 1981 K30 00:35:16 00:38:19
81 266 HOŁY MONIKA Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1982 K30 00:36:01 00:39:07
82 341 GROCHOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:37:23 00:39:27
83 1327 RYBKA MAGDALENA Dąbrowa Chełmińska NOKIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:38:20 00:38:20
84 204 BURSZTYŃSKA BARBARA Borówno 1986 K30 00:39:10 00:41:24
85 1339 URBAŃCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:44:36 00:47:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni