z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

22.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 278 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:04 00:17:04
3 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
4 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:53
5 955 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
6 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:03 00:18:03
7 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
8 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
9 465 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
10 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
11 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
12 1149 NOWAK DAWID Sadki 1986 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
13 494 WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Serock PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M30 00:18:54 00:18:54
14 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
15 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
16 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:13 00:19:13
17 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
18 499 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M30 00:19:23 00:19:24
19 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
20 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
21 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
22 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
23 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur 1986 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
24 38 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1986 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
25 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:06 00:20:18
26 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz AMATOR BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1985 M30 00:20:12 00:21:13
27 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
28 1108 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO 1977 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
29 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:51
30 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
31 110 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
32 77 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
33 1200 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
34 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
35 719 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
36 1099 LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:09
37 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:25:02
38 1002 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
39 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:22:26
40 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:24 00:21:35
41 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
42 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:43
43 156 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:21:40
44 183 KORYCIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:22:46
45 797 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:22:40
46 209 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
47 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:22:04
48 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
49 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:05
50 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:23:03
51 214 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:22:12
52 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:23:06
53 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
54 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:10
55 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
56 102 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:22:11
57 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:23:15
58 144 OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1977 M30 00:22:14 00:23:17
59 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:23:29
60 515 EJMOND BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:25 00:22:27
61 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:29 00:22:33
62 116 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
63 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:23:35
64 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:46
65 1053 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M30 00:22:35 00:22:47
66 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:23:37
67 780 MANDOSIK MICHAŁ Toruń TEAMOCHAL 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
68 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:43 00:23:47
69 542 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:52
70 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:23:58
71 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:56 00:25:00
72 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:23:08
73 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:24:05
74 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:09
75 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:24:14
76 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
77 725 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:15 00:23:27
78 312 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:24:25
79 316 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:25:24
80 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:32 00:25:48
81 969 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:24:42
82 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:40 00:24:43
83 1127 BĄK OSKAR Mąkowarsko 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:25:01
84 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:24:59
85 839 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:25:04
86 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:23:56 00:27:42
87 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:21
88 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:25:31
89 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:24:23 00:25:25
90 1085 GOLON LESZEK Sicienko 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:25:32
91 742 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:26:35
92 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:25:46
93 1154 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:38 00:24:50
94 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:25:47
95 510 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:25:52
96 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:25:53
97 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:26:03
98 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:27:08
99 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:25:10 00:26:20
100 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:25:24 00:25:34
101 939 DWOJACZNY JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:26:43
102 1028 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:27:43
103 87 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:37 00:27:41
104 456 PILARSKI DARIUSZ Niwy 1985 M30 00:25:45 00:28:06
105 684 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:26:57
106 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:57 00:27:04
107 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:26:06 00:28:26
108 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:26:18
109 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:11 00:28:17
110 1029 KLEPACZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:12 00:29:48
111 303 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:14 00:27:23
112 1105 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:26:18 00:28:28
113 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:29:56
114 663 MANEROWSKI MACIEJ Torun 1983 M30 00:26:24 00:28:45
115 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:38 00:28:49
116 674 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:39 00:27:49
117 1150 JANKOWSKI LUKASZ bydgoszcz JTEAM 1981 M30 00:26:39 00:29:04
118 417 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:43 00:28:49
119 1093 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:29:03
120 509 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:27:03 00:29:12
121 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:29:14
122 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:28:35
123 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:30:54
124 518 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:31:04
125 415 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:29:37
126 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:29:42
127 227 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:29:41
128 916 FIGLEWSKI RAFAŁ Brodnica OKBA 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:29:48
129 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:31:28
130 636 ŚLADEWSKI RAFAŁ Dobrcz 1982 M30 00:27:56 00:30:00
131 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M30 00:28:03 00:31:39
132 103 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:30:20
133 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:28:30 00:30:39
134 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:30:53
135 217 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:35 00:32:11
136 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:28:35 00:30:50
137 329 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:30:52
138 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:28:39 00:30:51
139 49 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:28:43 00:32:21
140 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:28:47 00:30:57
141 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:29:06 00:31:34
142 691 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:12 00:32:44
143 1156 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:18 00:32:52
144 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:29:30 00:31:55
145 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:29:32 00:31:50
146 1058 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:29:39 00:31:54
147 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:40 00:33:19
148 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:58 00:33:43
149 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:30:06 00:33:46
150 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:30:13 00:33:50
151 420 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:15 00:32:25
152 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:30:30 00:32:38
153 1107 DONAJSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz SŁAWOMIR DONAJSKI 1985 M30 00:30:42 00:32:55
154 1120 CHRZĄSTEK PAWEŁ Toruń 1984 M30 00:31:59 00:35:45
155 1055 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:33:02 00:35:15
156 35 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:34:13 00:37:51
157 127 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:35:17 00:38:54
158 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:35:18 00:38:56
159 125 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:35:50 00:39:33
160 1151
1106*
BARTNIK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:38:31 00:40:45
161 113 DARNOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:44:00 00:47:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni