z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

22.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1003 KLAYBOR DAWID DRZYCIM 34 BKPANC ŻAGAŃ 1990 M20 00:15:48 00:15:48
2 4 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
3 95 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20 00:17:16 00:17:16
4 1159 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M20 00:17:24 00:17:24
5 305 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:08 00:18:08
6 1126 CHRZĄSZCZ BARTOSZ Pakość BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1995 M20 00:18:58 00:19:04
7 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:19:03 00:19:06
8 1140 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BRZEZINSKI RUN 1988 M20 00:19:21 00:19:21
9 40 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:37 00:19:42
10 299 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:19:53 00:19:55
11 216 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:06 00:21:08
12 944 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TO TYLKO TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:20:28 00:20:35
13 560 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:38
14 987 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:20:38 00:20:40
15 235 SKUZA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:57 00:21:02
16 787 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łobżenica 1991 M20 00:21:04 00:21:10
17 926 BOŁKA SZYMON Zamość 1987 M20 00:21:10 00:21:18
18 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:19 00:21:21
19 694 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:21:23 00:21:32
20 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:26 00:21:29
21 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:22:35
22 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:34 00:21:37
23 552 OSTROWSKI KACPER Bydgoszcz WAŁCZ 1994 M20 00:21:46 00:22:49
24 431 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:51 00:22:53
25 1145 WRÓBEL MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 1990 M20 00:21:58 00:22:03
26 751 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:00 00:23:02
27 896 WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:17 00:22:24
28 972 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:22:19 00:23:21
29 301 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:22:30
30 25 KARPACZ JAREK witosław 1988 M20 00:22:45 00:22:51
31 81 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:23:14 00:24:15
32 810 MOE KRISTOFFER Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:24:35
33 252 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:23:36 00:24:39
34 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:23:39 00:24:42
35 255 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:23:39 00:24:42
36 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:40 00:24:42
37 84 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:49 00:24:56
38 1048 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:12 00:25:13
39 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:30 00:25:33
40 1089 BARO FRODE bydgoszcz RÆS FOR ENDORFINER OG MEDALJER! 1988 M20 00:24:36 00:24:36
41 623 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:26:10
42 285 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:23 00:27:35
43 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:25:38 00:29:17
44 752 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:25:52 00:28:12
45 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:26:03 00:28:07
46 929 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:26:39 00:27:49
47 1131 KOWALIKOWSKI DANIEL Chojnice MIMI TRITEAM 1990 M20 00:26:50 00:28:56
48 1132 KRETKOWSKI PIOTR Rożno Parcele 1991 M20 00:26:50 00:28:56
49 375 PIECHOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:27:10 00:29:19
50 821 GRZELAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLUB SPORTOWY REKINY OSIELSKO 1989 M20 00:27:23 00:28:41
51 675 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:27:42 00:28:52
52 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:28:10 00:30:19
53 503 PAWLIKOWSKI PIOTR Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:28:24 00:30:42
54 641 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:28:31 00:29:46
55 1155 POTURALSKI PRZEMYSLAW Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:43 00:30:59
56 880 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:54 00:29:59
57 890 RUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań DWUJEZYCZNI.PL 1988 M20 00:29:40 00:29:43
58 18 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:29:48 00:31:58
59 313 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:31:04 00:34:52
60 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:31:56 00:34:04
61 79 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:32:09 00:35:55
62 124 ŻEBROWSKI MICHAŁ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1987 M20 00:33:53 00:37:36
63 837 MICHALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:35:45 00:39:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni