z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

22.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:18 00:18:18
2 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:43 00:20:48
3 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:00 00:21:04
4 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:22:56 00:23:02
5 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:00 00:23:09
6 976 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:23:20 00:23:24
7 584 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:23:28 00:24:30
8 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:57 00:25:03
9 29 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1978 K30 00:24:53 00:25:58
10 101 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:55 00:26:00
11 111 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:58 00:26:03
12 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:25:00 00:27:08
13 568 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:15 00:26:22
14 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:25:23 00:26:30
15 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 1986 K30 00:25:30 00:27:35
16 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:35 00:27:40
17 795 KUŁAKOWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1982 K30 00:25:36 00:29:16
18 850 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno 1978 K30 00:25:38 00:27:42
19 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:25:42 00:26:53
20 65 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:25:43 00:26:49
21 1133 JUREK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:47 00:29:26
22 71 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:02 00:27:11
23 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:26:06 00:27:10
24 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:17 00:27:23
25 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:25 00:28:32
26 1075 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K30 00:26:44 00:28:54
27 887 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:26:55 00:29:10
28 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:27:19 00:28:30
29 500 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:22 00:27:32
30 908 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:28 00:29:38
31 402 GIŻA WIOLETTA Osielsko POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:37 00:31:08
32 374 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K30 00:27:42 00:29:54
33 619 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:31:40
34 226 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:28:11 00:30:22
35 818 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:30:16
36 497 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:23 00:29:34
37 611 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław PKO DREAM TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:23 00:30:29
38 961 FARBOTKO ANNA Bydgoszcz BBMLW 1977 K30 00:28:23 00:31:55
39 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:28:26 00:30:41
40 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:30:47
41 883 ZAORSKA-PIŁAT MAGDALENA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:28:50 00:32:38
42 983 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:02 00:31:19
43 679 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K30 00:29:03 00:32:36
44 847 PETNER ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:13 00:31:18
45 954 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:15 00:32:59
46 873 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:34 00:31:46
47 917 ZALECH BARBARA Solec Kujawski 1978 K30 00:29:41 00:33:16
48 921 BIALAS OLIVIA Bydgoszcz MOBICA 1986 K30 00:29:41 00:31:57
49 894 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:43 00:32:04
50 871 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:31:56
51 404 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:05 00:33:37
52 945 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:33:40
53 1157 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:06 00:33:39
54 121 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1979 K30 00:30:06 00:33:38
55 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:30:09 00:33:50
56 907 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:10 00:32:19
57 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:30:17 00:33:56
58 808 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:18 00:32:30
59 620 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:30 00:31:39
60 202 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:30:41 00:32:47
61 653 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:30:49 00:33:17
62 61 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 K30 00:30:57 00:34:34
63 1164 ROSIA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ MAGELLAN 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:28
64 91 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:31:19 00:34:52
65 934 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:22 00:34:56
66 831 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:29 00:35:09
67 646 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:29 00:35:10
68 1148 GÓRSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:34 00:33:49
69 805 ADASZAK KASIA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 K30 00:31:46 00:33:54
70 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:32:10 00:35:54
71 73 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:32:12 00:34:24
72 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:14 00:35:49
73 117 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:32:14 00:34:26
74 206 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:32:14 00:35:59
75 290 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:16 00:35:52
76 502 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:32:22 00:36:00
77 862 KOPCIŃSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:23 00:36:00
78 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:32:34 00:36:12
79 731 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:40 00:36:20
80 986 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:00 00:36:38
81 419 GOTOWICZ SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:04 00:36:40
82 385 SOBOWIEC MIRKA Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1977 K30 00:33:09 00:35:25
83 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:33:27 00:37:11
84 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:33:33 00:37:18
85 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:33:53 00:37:35
86 199 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:34:06 00:37:53
87 1068 ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:34:57 00:38:33
88 1160 ŁOJKO ALEKSANDRA TORUŃ 1986 K30 00:35:02 00:38:49
89 814 DEPKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:20 00:38:57
90 861 MIODUSZEWSKA DOROTA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:35:20 00:39:01
91 224 KLUCZYŃSKA BLANKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:35:33 00:39:16
92 911 ANDRYSZAK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:35:49 00:39:33
93 418 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:38:03 00:41:46
94 168 DARNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:44:03 00:47:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni