z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 958 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:28 00:17:28
2 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:59 00:18:00
3 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:28 00:18:28
4 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:30 00:18:31
5 784 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:18:35 00:18:35
6 1034 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:37 00:18:37
7 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:18:44 00:18:44
8 421 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:18:55 00:18:55
9 461 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:04 00:19:05
10 807 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:19:35 00:19:37
11 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:41 00:19:41
12 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:55 00:19:55
13 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:08 00:20:14
14 1009 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:38
15 191 MUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M40 00:20:35 00:20:46
16 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:20:44
17 959 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:20:46 00:20:54
18 368 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1968 M40 00:20:52 00:20:52
19 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
20 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:04 00:22:34
21 558 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:06 00:21:12
22 69 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RM 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
23 514 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:12 00:22:43
24 835 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:15 00:21:23
25 685 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:17 00:22:46
26 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:44
27 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
28 540 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:52 00:21:57
29 107 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:21:55 00:21:58
30 660 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:25:01
31 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
32 557 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:04
33 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:22:00 00:22:13
34 447 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:23:31
35 442 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FRANCUSKI KOLARZ PIDONE 1972 M40 00:22:13 00:22:27
36 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:22:22
37 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:22:26
38 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:23:52
39 830 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:24:04
40 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:27 00:22:36
41 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:30 00:22:38
42 369 MORAWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:22:48
43 495 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TRISTYLE.PL 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:25:36
44 632 PASTECKI ROBERT Inowrocław 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:24:07
45 1044 GRZEGORZEWSKI RAFAŁ Niemcz 1974 M40 00:22:42 00:24:12
46 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:42 00:22:51
47 844 SMOLA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 3LO 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:24:19
48 205 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:46 00:24:13
49 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:51 00:24:33
50 479 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:22:56 00:24:31
51 104 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:23:30
52 108 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:23:05 00:24:34
53 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:11 00:24:53
54 627 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:23:11 00:24:46
55 833 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:14 00:24:44
56 613 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:24:49
57 822 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40 00:23:15 00:24:54
58 178 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:16 00:24:53
59 548 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:24:57
60 468 GAWRON MARCIN Dobrcz 1976 M40 00:23:21 00:24:49
61 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:25:06
62 453 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:25:14
63 134 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:45 00:25:29
64 885 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:48 00:25:18
65 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:25:27
66 539 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:02 00:25:38
67 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:27:04
68 410 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:24:04 00:25:42
69 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:09 00:25:40
70 307 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:27:14
71 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:24:13 00:25:49
72 512 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:24:20 00:25:54
73 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:27:30
74 655 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:28:57
75 559 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:26:00
76 615 FERENS PAWEŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:26:01
77 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:24:30 00:26:09
78 441 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:31 00:27:31
79 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:24:48
80 774 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński 1970 M40 00:24:34 00:27:34
81 843 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:26:18
82 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:46 00:27:46
83 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:24:47 00:26:21
84 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:47 00:26:22
85 963 CZARNECKI PAWEŁ Szamocin LKB LIPA 1975 M40 00:24:53 00:28:01
86 308 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:25:08 00:26:44
87 764 ŻYŁA PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1975 M40 00:25:17 00:26:54
88 904 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:24 00:27:03
89 386 SOBOWIEC SZYMON Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:26 00:28:31
90 289 PRZYKUCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz JRG-1 TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:29 00:27:50
91 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:25:31 00:27:08
92 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:32 00:27:10
93 853 SKÓRCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:25:33 00:28:41
94 92 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:35 00:28:42
95 287 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:25:39 00:27:09
96 135 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:25:58 00:28:58
97 1005 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:27:46
98 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:26:09 00:27:42
99 221 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:14 00:29:21
100 259 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:26 00:29:33
101 1003
693*
KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:33 00:29:37
102 625 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:26:40 00:29:49
103 658 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:41 00:28:22
104 534 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:11 00:30:20
105 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:30 00:32:05
106 734 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:27:37 00:30:44
107 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:32:14
108 851 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:45 00:32:15
109 508 MEŁNICKI PIOTR Piła 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:31:13
110 845 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:21 00:31:29
111 33 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:28:37 00:31:50
112 281 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:28:37 00:31:50
113 445 MCKENZIE SOREN Tryszczyn BORN FREE 1976 M40 00:28:40 00:33:11
114 993 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M40 00:28:44 00:31:55
115 995 WILLMA JAROSŁAW bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1967 M40 00:28:58 00:33:27
116 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER & SERCE 1975 M40 00:29:00 00:33:39
117 925 HILLER ANDRZEJ Osielsko HILLER TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:14 00:32:17
118 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:29:34 00:34:07
119 754 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:30:02 00:34:34
120 407 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:30:41 00:32:13
121 1036 KMIEĆ NORBERT Łochowice 1974 M40 00:30:43 00:32:15
122 112 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:31:28 00:36:04
123 230 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:33:31 00:38:10
124 254 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:34:52 00:39:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni