z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 1 - Gdańsk

27.10.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

24.11.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3 - Gdańsk

29.12.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4 - Gdynia

09.02.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5 - Gdańsk

01.03.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6 - Gdynia

22.03.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

24.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 249 BARANOWSKA - TRZASKO ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:20:57 00:20:59
2 1163 TUWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1979 K40 00:21:26 00:21:28
3 174 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1979 K40 00:22:15 00:22:17
4 1156 KOŁODZIEJCZYK LIDIA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM WEJHEROWO 1975 K40 00:23:11 00:23:16
5 173 TRUSKOLAWSKA OLA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1976 K40 00:23:48 00:24:38
6 1067 RACZYŃSKA EWA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1978 K40 00:24:49 00:25:39
7 1223 LUBIŃSKA IZABELA Kościerzyna BIEGIEM KU MARZENIOM 1975 K40 00:25:03 00:25:12
8 1106 BAŁDYGA ANNA Reda RUNEDA 1978 K40 00:25:17 00:26:07
9 1413 SIKORA IWONA Gdynia KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:26:00 00:26:08
10 68 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA GDAŃSK O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:02 00:27:50
11 1226 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Gdynia 1979 K40 00:26:53 00:28:25
12 1068 GACKA KATARZYNA Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1977 K40 00:27:03 00:28:44
13 81 RICHERT DANUTA Tuchom MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:27:09 00:28:43
14 1092 ZAJK ALICJA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1970 K40 00:27:44 00:29:31
15 1185 KALICZYŃSKA WIOLETTA Rumia PARKRUN RUMIA 1978 K40 00:27:45 00:28:36
16 1201 HINC IWONA Żukowo-Borkowo KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:27:48 00:29:24
17 183 WRÓBLEWSKA BEATA Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1973 K40 00:28:01 00:29:47
18 41 MROCZEK SYLWIA Rumia PARKRUN RUMIA 1972 K40 00:28:04 00:29:41
19 52 ARMATYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:14 00:29:45
20 6 POHL DUCZMAL ELZBIETA Rekowo- Górne STOWARZYSZENIE MORE ACTIVE 1973 K40 00:28:48 00:30:26
21 1166 WEILAND KARINA Sopot 1977 K40 00:28:58 00:30:46
22 58 PAKULA ANIA GDYNIA ORŁOWO PAKULA TEAM 1975 K40 00:29:36 00:31:18
23 1436
1315*
ROMANOWSKA JOANNA Gdynia 1978 K40 00:29:39 00:31:28
24 1325 ŁUKASZEWICZ BARBARA Gdańsk MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1971 K40 00:29:54 00:30:47
25 1400 MARKISZ DANUTA Gdańsk 1976 K40 00:30:28 00:33:02
26 1352 RAFALSKA SABINA Gdynia 1979 K40 00:30:29 00:33:02
27 166 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1975 K40 00:30:30 00:32:09
28 50 ARENDT AGNIESZKA GDANSK ŻARTA WATAHA 1975 K40 00:30:51 00:31:41
29 1406 DYDYMSKA MONIKA Rumia 1974 K40 00:30:52 00:32:32
30 1380 WIŚNIEWSKA KORNELIA GDAŃSK ZABIEGANE DWIE 1974 K40 00:30:53 00:32:33
31 242 KULKA-DOLECKA ANNA Gdańsk PARÓWY HMM HMM HMM 1978 K40 00:30:54 00:32:31
32 1141 ŻUCHOWSKA ALICJA Gdynia MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1979 K40 00:31:17 00:33:44
33 1098 SARNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1979 K40 00:31:22 00:34:01
34 1079 SYPKO-KUBICKA KATARZYNA Kluczbork 1978 K40 00:31:42 00:33:15
35 1306 SZYMBORSKA AGNIESZKA Nistępowo TRI FREAK 1976 K40 00:31:47 00:33:25
36 57 OSIŃSKA BEATA Gdańsk 1978 K40 00:31:51 00:33:29
37 63 PAKURA KAROLINA Gdańsk DREAM TRI TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:58 00:33:42
38 201 MISZTALEWSKA IWONA GDYNIA COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1978 K40 00:32:10 00:32:56
39 139 JOACHIMIAK EMILIA Gdansk 1979 K40 00:32:23 00:34:09
40 1153 PILARCZYK-PUPIEC AGNIESZKA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1971 K40 00:32:24 00:34:13
41 1138 PIEKUT KAMILA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1974 K40 00:32:36 00:35:08
42 1375 WOJDA SYLWIA Gdynia 1975 K40 00:33:01 00:35:35
43 171 ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1973 K40 00:33:19 00:34:58
44 1040 MICHALAK MAGDA Gdańsk ŻARTA WATAHA 1977 K40 00:33:49 00:34:38
45 103 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1978 K40 00:34:24 00:37:02
46 1323 AFTYKA ANNA Gdańsk ŻARTA WATAHA 1973 K40 00:34:30 00:37:12
47 155 KUCZMAŃSKA MAGDALENA Gdańsk TRIMAMA TEAM 1979 K40 00:34:40 00:37:08
48 1172 WYTRWAŁ BARBARA Gdynia 1975 K40 00:34:53 00:36:35
49 1115 CZOSKA ANETTA Gdynia KONTENER FORMY 1977 K40 00:35:08 00:37:46
50 1295 DOLISTOWSKA KAMILA Gdynia 1978 K40 00:35:27 00:38:00
51 1191 STENCEL HANNA Wejherowo 1977 K40 00:35:44 00:38:16
52 148 ERDMANN AGNIESZKA Reda 1975 K40 00:35:52 00:38:18
53 240 BAŁACHOWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk 1972 K40 00:38:01 00:40:34
54 1091 GUMKOWSKA LILIANA Gdańsk 1976 K40 00:38:27 00:40:12
55 1311 DRAZKIEWICZ ELA Gdansk 1973 K40 00:38:38 00:41:10
56 46 SZCZYPKA JOANNA Gdynia 1971 K40 00:38:52 00:41:32
57 56 ABRAMIK MARIA Gdańsk 1973 K40 00:41:33 00:44:10
58 129 SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA Wiślina TRIMAMA TEAM 1978 K40 00:43:47 00:46:15
59 17 WAWRZONKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Gdynia 1971 K40 00:44:36 00:47:17
60 101 TARAPATA-SKWIOT EDYTA Gdańsk TAKA RYBA 1977 K40 00:50:18 00:52:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni