z

Trójmiasto

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1131 Janowski Filip Szczecin MKL Szczecin 1991 M20

5
00:17:27
00:17:27
2
00:17:31
00:17:30
1
00:17:10
00:17:09
2
00:17:17
00:17:16
6
00:17:21
00:17:21
5 10
2 1 Kujawski Łukasz Żukowo KUJAWSCY Runners 1988 M30

1
00:16:17
00:16:17
1
00:17:20
00:17:19


8
00:18:17
00:18:16
3
00:17:06
00:17:06
4 13
3 3 Czapiński Michał Reda BIKE U UP TEAM 1982 M30 4
00:17:57
00:17:57
6
00:17:33
00:17:33
4
00:17:59
00:17:58
2
00:17:30
00:17:29
4
00:17:48
00:17:47
5
00:17:12
00:17:10
6 14
4 1149 Miszewski Marcin Gdynia Intel Runners 1988 M30 2
00:17:37
00:17:37
3
00:17:03
00:17:03




6
00:17:57
00:17:57
4
00:17:09
00:17:09
4 15
5 305 Żygenda Krzysztof Gdynia Zorza Gdynia / Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1997 M20

7
00:17:45
00:17:44
7
00:18:35
00:18:34
3
00:17:35
00:17:35
5
00:17:54
00:17:53
7
00:17:48
00:17:45
5 22
6 97 Zyborowicz Bartłomiej Dubeninki Kujawscy Runners 1998 M20 5
00:18:43
00:18:43




4
00:17:44
00:17:44
9
00:18:29
00:18:28
8
00:17:58
00:17:57
4 26
7 103 Straszak Piotr Szemud Zorza Gdynia 2000 M16 8
00:18:54
00:18:54
8
00:17:46
00:17:46
5
00:18:07
00:18:06
9
00:18:38
00:18:38
7
00:18:14
00:18:13


5 28
8 217 Ruciński Jakub Sopot BIKE U UP- EUROPELL 1975 M40 7
00:18:51
00:18:51
9
00:17:50
00:17:50
10
00:18:55
00:18:54
6
00:18:14
00:18:14
13
00:18:57
00:18:56


5 32
9 377 Richert Jarosław Luzino Maja Team 1980 M30

11
00:18:11
00:18:11
12
00:19:06
00:19:04
7
00:18:23
00:18:22
14
00:19:00
00:19:00
11
00:18:37
00:18:35
5 41
10 260 Moderhak Mateusz Gdańsk 1983 M30 10
00:19:23
00:19:23
14
00:18:34
00:18:34
11
00:19:01
00:18:59
8
00:18:32
00:18:31
15
00:19:04
00:19:03


5 43
11 1040 Wysłouch Michał Gdańsk F3Team 1984 M30



14
00:19:17
00:19:16
10
00:18:47
00:18:46
11
00:18:43
00:18:42
10
00:18:29
00:18:27
4 45
12 1085 Makowski Paweł Gdańsk Awet Gdańsk, Bike U UP 1984 M30 16
00:19:58
00:19:58
15
00:18:44
00:18:44
21
00:19:53
00:19:51
11
00:18:50
00:18:49
20
00:19:35
00:19:34
13
00:18:52
00:18:52
6 55
13 387 Chyb Radosław Gdynia OKAS Gdynia 1979 M30

16
00:19:03
00:19:02


15
00:19:11
00:19:10
17
00:19:13
00:19:12
12
00:18:45
00:18:42
4 60
14 257 Gumkowski Szymon Gdańsk Zorza Gdynia/Damian Rudnik TEAM 1999 M16 6
00:18:50
00:18:50




5
00:18:11
00:18:11
37
00:21:30
00:21:28
15
00:19:06
00:19:04
4 63
15 350 Kulik Kamil Gdynia KULIKiKUREK 2002 M16

25
00:19:40
00:19:39
16
00:19:34
00:19:32
12
00:18:51
00:18:50
10
00:18:36
00:18:36


4 63
16 1162 Jeremicz Kamil Środa Wielkopolska SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM/LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1998 M20 13
00:19:40
00:19:40
17
00:19:04
00:19:04
17
00:19:40
00:19:40
17
00:19:28
00:19:26
27
00:20:21
00:20:19
18
00:19:16
00:19:14
6 64
17 95 Wronka Cezary Gdańsk Bike U Up 1986 M30



18
00:19:45
00:19:43
14
00:19:10
00:19:10
22
00:19:44
00:19:43
14
00:18:54
00:18:52
4 68
18 341 Wiatrowski Krzysztof Kowale Dream Tri Team 1977 M40

23
00:19:36
00:19:34
23
00:20:10
00:20:09
16
00:19:19
00:19:18
21
00:19:42
00:19:40
16
00:19:09
00:19:07
5 76
19 1010 Sywanycz Ireneusz Gdańsk 1978 M40 15
00:19:49
00:19:49


24
00:20:14
00:20:12
22
00:20:00
00:19:59


22
00:19:54
00:19:52
4 83
20 92 Mędyk Marcin Gdynia 1981 M30 21
00:20:26
00:20:26
24
00:19:39
00:19:37
20
00:19:50
00:19:47
21
00:19:50
00:19:48
30
00:20:28
00:20:26
29
00:20:15
00:20:11
6 86
21 1032 Trzaska Przemysław Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1985 M30 18
00:20:10
00:20:10


22
00:20:03
00:20:00
25
00:20:20
00:20:19


21
00:19:45
00:19:43
4 86
22 113 Kepka Grzegorz wejherowo Maja Team 1989 M20 19
00:20:16
00:20:16
19
00:19:23
00:19:22
26
00:20:37
00:20:36
23
00:20:12
00:20:11
28
00:20:21
00:20:19
28
00:20:12
00:20:09
6 87
23 1030 Szmidt Adrian Kartuzy Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 1998 M20 28
00:21:07
00:21:07
34
00:20:17
00:20:13
27
00:20:38
00:20:36
24
00:20:18
00:20:15


19
00:19:29
00:19:26
5 98
24 157 Borski Adam Wejherowo 42. 195 WEJHEROWO 1973 M40

28
00:19:56
00:19:54
32
00:20:55
00:20:47
26
00:20:24
00:20:21


23
00:19:54
00:19:51
4 109
25 1161 Biegała Marek Gdańsk Bike U Up - Europell 1984 M30 14
00:19:43
00:19:43
68
00:21:59
00:21:58


13
00:19:02
00:19:02
18
00:19:23
00:19:22


4 113
26 19 Felon Michał Gdynia BiegaMy 1977 M40 29
00:21:09
00:21:09
22
00:19:35
00:19:35
31
00:20:54
00:20:52


47
00:21:57
00:21:56
32
00:20:48
00:20:46
5 114
27 37 Gruszecki Damian Gdansk Dream Tri Team 1986 M30

32
00:20:11
00:20:07
57
00:22:22
00:22:16
30
00:20:54
00:20:51
33
00:20:50
00:20:47
24
00:19:57
00:19:55
5 119
28 160 Raszewski Mateusz Góra 42.195 Wejherowo 1988 M30 30
00:21:13
00:21:12
36
00:20:19
00:20:17
54
00:22:14
00:22:10
42
00:21:21
00:21:17
31
00:20:39
00:20:37
25
00:20:04
00:20:01
6 122
29 354 Ickowski Tomasz Gdynia LKS Zorza Gdynia 2002 M16

55
00:21:26
00:21:26
33
00:21:02
00:21:00
31
00:20:54
00:20:51
35
00:21:04
00:21:03
27
00:20:09
00:20:06
5 126
30 76 Pikul Grzegorz Gdansk O-SOWA BIEGA 1983 M30 24
00:20:52
00:20:48
31
00:20:11
00:20:07


34
00:21:02
00:20:57


40
00:21:38
00:21:35
4 129
31 1148 Skuza Mateusz Wejherowo 42.195 Wejherowo 1988 M30 25
00:20:53
00:20:52
43
00:20:54
00:20:53
37
00:21:19
00:21:15


43
00:21:51
00:21:46
26
00:20:06
00:20:04
5 131
32 1088 Bury Paweł Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1981 M30 26
00:21:04
00:21:04
40
00:20:47
00:20:38


35
00:21:05
00:21:01
39
00:21:38
00:21:36
35
00:21:08
00:21:05
5 135
33 90 Sułek Grzegorz Rzeszów Jeppesen Running Team 1981 M30 57
00:23:14
00:23:14
39
00:20:35
00:20:34
35
00:21:14
00:21:12
32
00:20:54
00:20:52


31
00:20:46
00:20:41
5 137
34 1049 Wróblewski Wiktor Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1980 M30 34
00:21:45
00:21:45
35
00:20:17
00:20:17
44
00:21:49
00:21:47
37
00:21:09
00:21:09




4 150
35 292 Szymborski Adam Niestępowo Tri Freak 1979 M30 37
00:21:57
00:21:54
45
00:21:02
00:20:58
52
00:22:12
00:22:08
47
00:21:43
00:21:36
38
00:21:37
00:21:33
36
00:21:15
00:21:10
6 156
36 228 Jakubczak Karol Wejherowo Runeda/Maja Team 1988 M30 23
00:20:44
00:20:43


29
00:20:43
00:20:40
27
00:20:25
00:20:24


78
00:23:42
00:23:29
4 157
37 261 Skowroński Dawid Gdańsk 1990 M20 31
00:21:19
00:21:19


40
00:21:26
00:21:23
36
00:21:05
00:21:02


50
00:21:57
00:21:50
4 157
38 234 Cichoń Maciej Reda 42.195 Wejherowo 1972 M40 39
00:22:14
00:22:13
54
00:21:28
00:21:24
43
00:21:49
00:21:44
41
00:21:20
00:21:17


43
00:21:45
00:21:40
5 166
39 190 Nuszel Paweł Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1983 M30 38
00:21:59
00:21:58
37
00:20:23
00:20:21
36
00:21:16
00:21:13
59
00:22:11
00:22:07




4 170
40 1095 Zwoliński Tomasz Mosty KM PSP Gdynia 1971 M40 33
00:21:43
00:21:43
49
00:21:11
00:21:07
46
00:21:57
00:21:53
48
00:21:42
00:21:37
49
00:22:02
00:21:59
45
00:21:51
00:21:47
6 172
41 250 Schoenrock Tomasz Nowy Dwór Gdański Finisz Morąg 1994 M20 45
00:22:29
00:22:29
51
00:21:22
00:21:18


81
00:23:17
00:23:06
40
00:21:40
00:21:37
37
00:21:25
00:21:22
5 173
42 122 Ficht Witold Wejherowo 42.195 Wejherowo 1981 M30 47
00:22:41
00:22:39
53
00:21:25
00:21:22
41
00:21:37
00:21:32


34
00:21:01
00:20:56


4 175
43 318 Gołąb Jakub Gdańsk Napieramy 1984 M30

47
00:21:05
00:21:02


33
00:21:00
00:20:58
53
00:22:08
00:22:06
44
00:21:51
00:21:47
4 177
44 1038 Chmielewski Michał Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1972 M40 35
00:21:48
00:21:47
50
00:21:16
00:21:13
42
00:21:48
00:21:43
64
00:22:31
00:22:22


52
00:22:03
00:22:00
5 179
45 1123 Smółkowski Marcin RUMIA RUMIA RUNNER 1984 M30 52
00:22:48
00:22:48
41
00:20:51
00:20:50
51
00:22:07
00:22:06
40
00:21:19
00:21:17
60
00:22:56
00:22:53
53
00:22:05
00:22:05
6 184
46 1008 Szajdziuk Piotr Gdańsk ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING 1975 M40 44
00:22:26
00:22:25
60
00:21:41
00:21:38
49
00:22:09
00:22:05
51
00:21:51
00:21:45


47
00:21:54
00:21:49
5 191
47 1108 Szymański Krystian Bojano Osteo-sport TEAM 1990 M20 40
00:22:18
00:22:13
44
00:20:54
00:20:52
39
00:21:22
00:21:20




73
00:23:19
00:23:07
4 196
48 1126 Maksymiuk Piotr Gdańsk 1982 M30 42
00:22:21
00:22:17
52
00:21:22
00:21:19
59
00:22:38
00:22:33
62
00:22:20
00:22:13




4 215
49 196 Lip Rafał Gdynia Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1981 M30

64
00:21:57
00:21:49
50
00:22:11
00:22:05
53
00:21:58
00:21:53
48
00:22:00
00:21:54


4 215
50 71 Chronowski Waldemar Gdańsk MK Krawczyńska TEAM 1964 M50

57
00:21:33
00:21:32
56
00:22:16
00:22:14
61
00:22:13
00:22:12
46
00:21:55
00:21:53


4 220
51 276 Mikuć Jerzy Gdynia 1993 M20 27
00:21:05
00:21:04
42
00:20:51
00:20:45
48
00:22:14
00:22:04
104
00:24:04
00:23:50




4 221
52 1141 Neufeld Marcin Gdynia Intel Runners / run-passion.pl team 1978 M40

130
00:25:18
00:24:51
94
00:24:05
00:23:52
50
00:21:46
00:21:42
44
00:21:52
00:21:48
34
00:21:05
00:21:01
5 222
53 1140 Grzegorzek Bartłomiej Gdynia Intel Runners / biegamyrazem.pl 1984 M30 32
00:21:21
00:21:21


80
00:23:33
00:23:29
52
00:21:53
00:21:50


58
00:22:43
00:22:35
4 222
54 321 Skiba Łukasz Gdynia Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1981 M30

84
00:22:46
00:22:37
58
00:22:28
00:22:21
56
00:22:04
00:22:00
54
00:22:32
00:22:26
54
00:22:06
00:21:59
5 222
55 195 Błachewicz Krzysztof Iława 1976 M40 50
00:22:47
00:22:42


69
00:23:24
00:23:04
55
00:22:31
00:21:57
51
00:22:11
00:22:04


4 225
56 18 Ostrowski Łukasz Gdynia Invictus 3City 1993 M20 36
00:21:55
00:21:53


73
00:23:20
00:23:08
60
00:22:16
00:22:07


62
00:22:49
00:22:42
4 231
57 1086 Depka Pradzyński Olgierd Chwaszczyno biegamyrazem.pl 1958 M60 43
00:22:24
00:22:18
66
00:22:05
00:21:52


63
00:22:25
00:22:18
63
00:23:02
00:23:02


4 235
58 1147 Klas Bartek luzino Maja Team Wejherowo 1983 M30 53
00:22:55
00:22:54
62
00:21:44
00:21:38
65
00:23:04
00:22:58
80
00:23:14
00:23:06
56
00:22:51
00:22:44


5 236
59 1156 Wisniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk Intel Runners 1968 M50 49
00:22:42
00:22:42
63
00:21:52
00:21:48




69
00:23:34
00:23:29
57
00:22:41
00:22:35
4 238
60 1053 Janczak Sławomir Pszczółki Dream Tri Team 1983 M30 55
00:23:08
00:23:08
67
00:22:02
00:21:57
85
00:23:44
00:23:38


68
00:23:24
00:23:21
48
00:21:56
00:21:52
5 238
61 154 Szymański Artur Gdańsk LOTOS Running Team 1969 M40 51
00:22:47
00:22:47
77
00:22:22
00:22:20
67
00:23:03
00:23:00
70
00:22:44
00:22:42
65
00:23:14
00:23:12
60
00:22:49
00:22:46
6 243
62 170 Torbicz Piotr Gdańsk Thales 1978 M40 41
00:22:20
00:22:18


53
00:22:15
00:22:10


80
00:24:05
00:24:02
72
00:23:19
00:23:10
4 246
63 346 Prokopiuk Jarosław Gdynia PROCAR Gdynia 1966 M50

82
00:22:37
00:22:32
68
00:23:05
00:23:01
71
00:22:47
00:22:43
57
00:22:50
00:22:47
56
00:22:32
00:22:28
5 252
64 1125 Szynkowski Karol Gdynia 1987 M30 56
00:23:13
00:23:11
71
00:22:17
00:22:05
62
00:22:48
00:22:41
65
00:22:36
00:22:29




4 254
65 1059 Długosz Tomasz Gdańsk Klub biegaczy Prawo do Życia 1985 M30 69
00:24:09
00:24:01
100
00:23:30
00:23:18
131
00:25:49
00:25:32
67
00:22:49
00:22:37
74
00:23:53
00:23:44
65
00:23:02
00:22:51
6 275
66 197 Podolski Marek Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1984 M30 60
00:23:31
00:23:26
78
00:22:27
00:22:22
77
00:23:21
00:23:14


62
00:23:06
00:23:00


4 277
67 347 Szuca Zbigniew Gdańsk TriWiatraki/Ironteam3City 1974 M40

110
00:23:56
00:23:54
72
00:23:12
00:23:08
84
00:23:13
00:23:11
66
00:23:16
00:23:12
59
00:22:47
00:22:43
5 281
68 426 Bramowicz Jacek Juszkowo Pruszcz Biega 1984 M30



96
00:24:03
00:23:56
73
00:22:54
00:22:45
59
00:22:53
00:22:49
55
00:22:14
00:22:08
4 283
69 1115 Boryczko Maciej Gdańsk 1989 M20 65
00:23:46
00:23:42
89
00:23:07
00:22:53
64
00:22:57
00:22:51


103
00:25:04
00:24:52
66
00:23:06
00:22:55
5 284
70 1139 Świąder Mirosław Kolbudy Intel Runners/runpassion.pl 1970 M40 102
00:26:22
00:26:11
129
00:25:18
00:24:50
98
00:24:10
00:23:58


55
00:22:45
00:22:41
39
00:21:37
00:21:32
5 294
71 1052 Łapuć Krzysztof Gdańsk 1981 M30

59
00:22:01
00:21:37


87
00:23:50
00:23:23
50
00:22:15
00:22:01
98
00:24:41
00:24:13
4 294
72 1021 Przyborski Michał Gdynia Drużyna Adasia 1978 M40 82
00:24:46
00:24:38
106
00:23:53
00:23:40
92
00:24:06
00:23:51
85
00:23:21
00:23:11
72
00:23:46
00:23:38
67
00:23:10
00:22:59
6 306
73 93 Grodzki Krzysztof Banino Kujawscy Runners 1983 M30 46
00:22:38
00:22:36
109
00:24:00
00:23:51
86
00:23:51
00:23:40
66
00:22:39
00:22:31




4 307
74 1011 Rogalski Piotr Gdynia Vege Runners 1972 M40 54
00:23:01
00:22:54
72
00:22:16
00:22:06
78
00:23:35
00:23:22
110
00:24:13
00:24:00




4 314
75 1192 Feld Maciej Bydgoszcz 1956 M60



87
00:23:55
00:23:42
82
00:23:18
00:23:08
77
00:24:01
00:23:57
68
00:23:11
00:23:06
4 314
76 1007 Zając Maciej Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1981 M30 66
00:23:49
00:23:49
91
00:22:58
00:22:55
88
00:23:49
00:23:42
116
00:24:33
00:24:21
85
00:24:22
00:24:19
76
00:23:40
00:23:40
6 315
77 1167 Weiss Krzysztof Gdansk Dudycz run 1964 M50 61
00:23:27
00:23:27
97
00:23:12
00:23:10
100
00:24:11
00:24:02
133
00:25:22
00:25:09


63
00:22:53
00:22:49
5 321
78 84 Renachowski Mirosław Reda OPEC GDYNIA 1974 M40 76
00:24:26
00:24:18
74
00:22:30
00:22:14
75
00:23:16
00:23:13
131
00:25:24
00:25:03


100
00:24:51
00:24:44
5 325
79 1178 Nowak Artur Gdynia A/G Carp Team 1973 M40

76
00:22:24
00:22:19
79
00:23:26
00:23:22
83
00:23:10
00:23:09


94
00:24:28
00:24:24
4 332
80 40 Zieliński Jacek Reda biegamyrazem.pl 1969 M40 77
00:24:29
00:24:22
93
00:23:19
00:23:00
108
00:24:40
00:24:32
92
00:23:39
00:23:32


71
00:23:18
00:23:11
5 333
81 460 Kozłów Wojciech Gdańsk LKS Zantyr Sztum 1960 M50



70
00:23:07
00:23:05
93
00:23:37
00:23:35
97
00:24:36
00:24:35
75
00:23:34
00:23:34
4 335
82 104 Bellwon Paweł Gdynia TeamBablo 1987 M30 70
00:24:11
00:24:06
95
00:23:20
00:23:08
127
00:25:35
00:25:22
113
00:24:22
00:24:10
89
00:24:33
00:24:24
82
00:23:59
00:23:50
6 336
83 236 Bielecki Tadeusz Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 M40 67
00:23:54
00:23:50
87
00:22:58
00:22:52
90
00:23:57
00:23:46


98
00:24:49
00:24:42


4 342
84 1175 Zaleski Mariusz Banino KUJAWSCY KTB 1977 M40 68
00:24:02
00:23:57
86
00:22:59
00:22:50
102
00:24:15
00:24:06
95
00:23:46
00:23:39




4 351
85 67 Komorkiewicz Karol Reda RUNEDA/FINASTRA 1987 M30 88
00:25:03
00:24:58


111
00:24:51
00:24:45
96
00:23:48
00:23:42
90
00:24:32
00:24:25
77
00:23:41
00:23:30
5 351
86 1019 Lorkowski Tomasz Gdańsk BeltaTeam Gdańsk 1973 M40

90
00:23:04
00:22:54


54
00:22:41
00:21:54
112
00:25:41
00:25:38
97
00:24:40
00:24:26
4 353
87 1033 Orlikowski Eugeniusz Gdynia Biegamyrazem.pl 1949 M60 91
00:25:14
00:25:05
114
00:24:03
00:24:02
95
00:24:04
00:23:54
97
00:23:45
00:23:45
76
00:24:00
00:23:54
93
00:24:27
00:24:20
6 355
88 16 Rogocz Maciej Gdynia Rogasie z Doliny Roztoki 1977 M40 73
00:24:16
00:24:12
96
00:23:24
00:23:10
105
00:24:22
00:24:14
109
00:24:12
00:23:58


83
00:24:00
00:23:51
5 357
89 151 Siomak Michał Gdańsk 1977 M40 63
00:23:36
00:23:35
79
00:22:30
00:22:23
132
00:26:09
00:25:45
88
00:23:37
00:23:28




4 362
90 1050 Szumski Waldemar Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1979 M30 99
00:25:53
00:25:47
107
00:23:55
00:23:46
84
00:23:47
00:23:34
72
00:22:50
00:22:44
149
00:29:28
00:29:18
120
00:26:40
00:26:30
6 362
91 17 Jakubek Zbigniew zibi Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1971 M40 80
00:24:32
00:24:31
88
00:22:56
00:22:52


102
00:23:56
00:23:48


92
00:24:25
00:24:17
4 362
92 81 Gumowski Marcin Gdańsk GUMA TEAM 1978 M40

132
00:25:42
00:25:09
112
00:25:03
00:24:46
107
00:24:04
00:23:56
71
00:23:43
00:23:37
79
00:23:50
00:23:45
5 369
93 338 Krzyśko Krzysztof Banino Kujawscy Runners 1981 M30

94
00:23:14
00:23:05


94
00:23:49
00:23:36
95
00:24:33
00:24:27
87
00:24:10
00:24:02
4 370
94 1074 Paschke Roman Gdynia ShipCup 1978 M40

85
00:23:08
00:22:47
97
00:24:13
00:23:56
118
00:25:02
00:24:29
78
00:24:14
00:23:59


4 378
95 1130 Bednarski Marcin Gdańsk Nordea Trading Technology 1977 M40 104
00:26:23
00:26:14
111
00:24:03
00:23:54
122
00:25:09
00:24:59


92
00:24:31
00:24:26
74
00:23:27
00:23:20
5 381
96 1034 Kuźniar Wojciech Rumia Dream Tri Team 1985 M30 109
00:26:47
00:26:39


110
00:24:49
00:24:42
108
00:24:14
00:23:57


70
00:23:17
00:23:09
4 397
97 317 Rzepecki Radek Gdańsk 1979 M30

99
00:23:28
00:23:18
106
00:24:37
00:24:27
103
00:23:59
00:23:49
93
00:24:35
00:24:26


4 401
98 1025 Kaczmarek Krzysztof Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 M40 86
00:24:56
00:24:49
105
00:23:50
00:23:39
135
00:26:22
00:26:10
146
00:26:06
00:25:55
111
00:25:35
00:25:25
101
00:24:56
00:24:48
6 403
99 324 Voss Marcin Reda Nord Capital 1984 M30

117
00:24:20
00:24:13
104
00:24:20
00:24:10
101
00:23:57
00:23:48


81
00:23:54
00:23:44
4 403
100 1119 Łakomski Mateusz Sopot 1984 M30 72
00:24:13
00:24:12


152
00:27:48
00:27:38


104
00:25:06
00:24:58
80
00:23:54
00:23:37
4 408
101 74 szpunar maciej 81-589 RdS 1973 M40

125
00:25:28
00:24:43
91
00:24:13
00:23:49
127
00:25:07
00:24:49
87
00:24:34
00:24:22
107
00:25:43
00:25:30
5 410
102 265 Pęśko Michał Gdańsk 1976 M40 81
00:24:35
00:24:32


119
00:25:08
00:24:55


109
00:25:26
00:25:20
104
00:25:04
00:24:58
4 413
103 75 Wądołowski Rafał Gdańsk SGS Poland Team 1988 M30 89
00:25:06
00:24:59
112
00:24:03
00:23:54




114
00:26:00
00:25:50
99
00:24:42
00:24:36
4 414
104 1109 Gadomski Marcin Gdańsk 1981 M30 133
00:27:52
00:27:44
156
00:26:52
00:26:39
141
00:27:13
00:26:57
122
00:24:52
00:24:35
91
00:24:32
00:24:25
69
00:23:15
00:23:08
6 415
105 1004 Rogowski Leszek Gdańsk Toyota Walder 1974 M40 94
00:25:25
00:25:16
217
00:34:11
00:33:24
134
00:26:08
00:25:52
132
00:25:29
00:25:08
105
00:25:07
00:25:00
89
00:24:13
00:23:58
6 420
106 291 Zemke Stefan Gdynia 1971 M40

119
00:25:21
00:24:27
103
00:24:12
00:24:09
186
00:28:27
00:28:27
101
00:24:59
00:24:48
102
00:25:00
00:24:30
5 425
107 397 Śmiełowski Dawid Gdynia 1979 M30

152
00:26:43
00:26:26


135
00:25:34
00:25:19
81
00:24:16
00:24:03
61
00:22:49
00:22:43
4 429
108 1114 Szczęsny Leszek Gdańsk 1985 M30 117
00:27:31
00:27:07
124
00:24:57
00:24:40
128
00:25:43
00:25:25
121
00:24:48
00:24:34
96
00:24:48
00:24:35
96
00:24:31
00:24:18
6 430
109 1111 Bohn Zbigniew Suchy Dwór probikes.pl 1965 M50 92
00:25:12
00:25:06
115
00:24:25
00:24:06
109
00:24:52
00:24:39


115
00:26:11
00:25:56


4 431
110 1002 Wiśniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN 1976 M40

131
00:25:06
00:25:00
126
00:25:25
00:25:18
120
00:24:40
00:24:33
107
00:25:21
00:25:16
84
00:24:04
00:23:53
5 437
111 1181 Dragan Karol Gdynia 1974 M40 93
00:25:11
00:25:11
120
00:24:32
00:24:29
113
00:24:49
00:24:46
123
00:24:43
00:24:40
113
00:25:45
00:25:43


5 439
112 1155 Pich Paweł Gdynia 1988 M30 98
00:25:48
00:25:45
113
00:24:03
00:23:57
121
00:25:04
00:24:59


127
00:27:01
00:26:53
109
00:25:59
00:25:48
5 441
113 134 OSEŃKO Adam Wejherowo Maja team 1984 M30

180
00:27:59
00:27:54
38
00:21:21
00:21:12
198
00:29:45
00:29:20


30
00:20:40
00:20:37
4 446
114 177 Halmann Mirek Wejherowo PGB sportowa paczka 1984 M30 148
00:29:16
00:28:50
137
00:26:10
00:25:24
136
00:26:28
00:26:12
119
00:25:09
00:24:30
108
00:25:34
00:25:16
85
00:24:09
00:23:51
6 448
115 193 Bednarski Piotr Gdańsk SGS POLAND TEAM 1987 M30 110
00:26:50
00:26:42
127
00:24:53
00:24:45




122
00:26:33
00:26:33
90
00:24:22
00:24:14
4 449
116 106 Ciesielski Maciej Toruń Parkrun Toruń 1994 M20

199
00:29:43
00:29:21
115
00:25:00
00:24:48


41
00:21:40
00:21:28
95
00:24:31
00:24:18
4 450
117 1142 Świąder Paweł Gdansk Intel Runners 1996 M20 103
00:26:22
00:26:13
128
00:25:13
00:24:46
130
00:25:44
00:25:32




91
00:24:23
00:24:17
4 452
118 1084 Jaguś Łukasz Pogórze Dywizjon Okrętów Podwodnych 1984 M30 105
00:26:20
00:26:15
135
00:25:31
00:25:11
133
00:25:57
00:25:49
151
00:26:25
00:26:15
117
00:26:31
00:26:16
103
00:25:01
00:24:40
6 458
119 1136 Dobrowolski Dariusz Gdansk ADVA Optical Networking 1976 M40 95
00:25:27
00:25:21
116
00:24:22
00:24:10
149
00:27:50
00:27:26
165
00:27:50
00:27:22


110
00:26:02
00:25:44
5 470
120 96 Półrola Robert Banino Kujawscy ktb 1975 M40 97
00:25:39
00:25:35
141
00:25:52
00:25:43
123
00:25:14
00:25:08
124
00:24:56
00:24:43




4 485
121 130 Tadrowski Tomasz Inowrocław 1973 M40 113
00:27:05
00:26:54
138
00:25:37
00:25:26


152
00:26:45
00:26:27
126
00:27:04
00:26:50
115
00:26:20
00:26:01
5 492
122 1001 KWIATKOWSKI KAJETAN GDAŃSK 1982 M30 71
00:24:07
00:24:07
104
00:23:41
00:23:38
204
00:37:59
00:37:28




119
00:26:32
00:26:16
4 498
123 1121 Piszcz Krzysztof Gdynia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team 1976 M40

202
00:30:49
00:29:55
139
00:26:43
00:26:28
137
00:25:48
00:25:29
118
00:26:29
00:26:17
105
00:25:26
00:25:11
5 499
124 240 Oliwniak Marcin Gdańsk 1983 M30 122
00:27:45
00:27:23
153
00:27:09
00:26:26




116
00:26:31
00:26:12
108
00:25:55
00:25:30
4 499
125 125 Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 1971 M40 106
00:26:35
00:26:31
148
00:26:34
00:26:16


194
00:29:37
00:29:01
128
00:27:06
00:26:56
122
00:26:51
00:26:37
5 504
126 337 Portee Jacek Chwaszczyno O-sowa Biega 1969 M40

123
00:24:49
00:24:38


175
00:27:53
00:27:42
120
00:26:39
00:26:28
88
00:24:11
00:24:01
4 506
127 49 Gajdus Wiktor Gdańsk DCT Drużyna Biegowa 1982 M30 108
00:26:49
00:26:39


179
00:30:12
00:29:49
145
00:26:12
00:25:54
82
00:24:14
00:24:06


4 514
128 1023 Szczypka Arkadiusz Gdynia 1967 M50 131
00:27:50
00:27:35
146
00:26:22
00:25:58


174
00:27:58
00:27:42
125
00:27:03
00:26:49
127
00:27:23
00:27:05
5 529
129 1035 Ostrowski Grzegorz Gdynia Biegamyrazem 1978 M40 107
00:26:56
00:26:39




172
00:28:07
00:27:39
135
00:27:47
00:27:33
118
00:26:30
00:26:19
4 532
130 1043 Grzeszczak Adam Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1971 M40 121
00:27:33
00:27:20
136
00:25:37
00:25:15
138
00:26:37
00:26:20
139
00:25:43
00:25:30




4 534
131 1170 Paszkowski Tadeusz Gdynia Osteo-Sport Team 1984 M30 143
00:28:42
00:28:36
151
00:26:50
00:26:24
125
00:25:24
00:25:14
150
00:26:38
00:26:15


117
00:26:26
00:26:08
5 535
132 275 Kuc Mirosław Bystra 1974 M40 118
00:27:18
00:27:10
142
00:25:58
00:25:45


154
00:26:56
00:26:33


123
00:26:52
00:26:27
4 537
133 1044 Didenkow Sławomir Koleczkowo OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1965 M50 123
00:27:29
00:27:23
144
00:26:19
00:25:55
150
00:27:32
00:27:30
161
00:27:12
00:26:59
133
00:27:28
00:27:19


5 550
134 1031 Kozłowski Marcin Gdańsk Sii Running Team 1981 M30 135
00:28:08
00:27:50
158
00:27:02
00:26:42
148
00:27:48
00:27:24
170
00:28:06
00:27:38
139
00:28:11
00:27:57
128
00:27:32
00:27:09
6 550
135 1176 Burek Juliusz Gdynia 1987 M30 124
00:27:26
00:27:24
168
00:27:22
00:27:09


143
00:25:51
00:25:42
124
00:26:50
00:26:44


4 559
136 1179 Walczak Jakub Gdańsk 1993 M20 100
00:26:14
00:26:08
177
00:27:42
00:27:42
151
00:27:52
00:27:35


131
00:27:25
00:27:12


4 559
137 1069 Matczyński Marek Grudziądz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1960 M50 146
00:28:49
00:28:40
173
00:27:52
00:27:32


153
00:26:50
00:26:33
143
00:28:36
00:28:18
126
00:27:11
00:26:53
5 568
138 147 Syldatk Karol Mściszewice Metrożercy 1986 M30 150
00:29:07
00:28:54
157
00:26:59
00:26:41
143
00:27:16
00:27:02
148
00:26:20
00:26:01


133
00:28:29
00:28:11
5 574
139 1174 Miszewski Romuald Rumia Asconi Polska_w INO 1954 M60 114
00:27:05
00:26:56
154
00:26:51
00:26:27
147
00:27:39
00:27:19
168
00:27:55
00:27:37




4 583
140 132 Beczek Dariusz Rumia 1965 M50 115
00:27:13
00:27:04
165
00:27:20
00:27:00
156
00:28:13
00:27:58
157
00:27:06
00:26:48




4 593
141 1164 Klotzke Rafał Wejherowo Maja Team 1974 M40 144
00:28:55
00:28:36
178
00:28:21
00:27:43
157
00:28:24
00:28:07
164
00:27:35
00:27:21
129
00:27:08
00:26:57


5 594
142 334 iefymenko oleksandr Sopot slad jeza 1979 M30



158
00:28:44
00:28:11
195
00:30:43
00:29:04
134
00:28:00
00:27:33
113
00:26:14
00:26:12
4 600
143 48 Garncarek Paweł Świeszyno 1980 M30 127
00:27:38
00:27:28
193
00:29:40
00:29:04
174
00:29:49
00:29:21
185
00:28:46
00:28:24
154
00:30:31
00:30:08
145
00:29:21
00:28:44
6 600
144 1065 Kopeć Zdzisław Gdańsk 1963 M50 160
00:30:01
00:29:43
190
00:29:19
00:28:46
164
00:29:29
00:29:02
183
00:28:50
00:28:17
146
00:29:15
00:28:57
132
00:28:26
00:28:06
6 602
145 471 Wolański Tomasz Rumia OIRP Gdańsk 1976 M40



173
00:29:31
00:29:20
178
00:28:03
00:27:54
132
00:27:27
00:27:19
124
00:26:57
00:26:45
4 607
146 1105 Pupiec Mariusz Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1969 M40 153
00:29:22
00:29:05


166
00:29:34
00:29:05


148
00:29:30
00:29:09
141
00:29:15
00:28:39
4 608
147 320 Balcerowicz Maciej Gdynia 1976 M40

196
00:29:46
00:29:14


171
00:28:01
00:27:38
121
00:26:42
00:26:31
121
00:26:50
00:26:35
4 609
148 1117 Kwas Michał Gdańsk 1979 M30 147
00:28:53
00:28:48


178
00:30:08
00:29:42
187
00:28:55
00:28:37
151
00:29:39
00:29:39
134
00:28:37
00:28:37
5 610
149 1054 Dębicki Artur Gdynia 1968 M50 166
00:30:35
00:30:06
163
00:28:01
00:26:58
144
00:27:34
00:27:02


138
00:28:25
00:27:52


4 611
150 162 Szymański Marek Gdynia SGS POLAND TEAM 1979 M30 142
00:28:37
00:28:29
171
00:27:35
00:27:19
155
00:28:18
00:27:55




144
00:29:20
00:29:01
4 612
151 20 Kucharski Bartosz Gdynia 1975 M40

167
00:27:44
00:27:06
177
00:29:55
00:29:37
167
00:27:46
00:27:30
144
00:28:33
00:28:22
136
00:29:00
00:28:40
5 614
152 66 Górski Radosław Malbork 1988 M30 169
00:30:41
00:30:26
197
00:29:34
00:29:18
185
00:30:46
00:30:29
181
00:28:15
00:27:58
140
00:28:19
00:27:58
125
00:27:02
00:26:50
6 615
153 1153 Borcowski Janusz Gdynia Bike U Up/weterynek.pl 1965 M50 149
00:28:58
00:28:51
164
00:27:07
00:26:59


180
00:28:06
00:27:55


131
00:28:22
00:28:12
4 624
154 1145 Orłowski Piotr Gdynia Intel Runners 1985 M30 158
00:29:40
00:29:32
186
00:29:05
00:28:26
159
00:28:53
00:28:38
173
00:27:52
00:27:39


138
00:29:08
00:28:57
5 628
155 479 Torłop Przemysław Gdańsk Grupa Trojmiasto 1966 M50



153
00:27:53
00:27:39
192
00:29:05
00:28:53
142
00:28:22
00:28:14
142
00:29:17
00:29:12
4 629
156 159 Pohl Sebastian Gdynia Fotit 1977 M40 145
00:28:56
00:28:38
184
00:29:17
00:28:23
163
00:29:14
00:28:48
184
00:28:53
00:28:19
141
00:28:17
00:28:09


5 633
157 231 Braatz Piotr Gdańsk 1979 M30 141
00:28:48
00:28:29
149
00:26:38
00:26:19


202
00:30:18
00:29:59


143
00:29:18
00:28:59
4 635
158 232 Pobłocki Radosław Bojano Bojano Biega 1977 M40 139
00:28:23
00:28:08
162
00:27:21
00:26:57
172
00:29:42
00:29:18
163
00:27:41
00:27:13




4 636
159 1039 Woloszyk Sebastian Gdynia 1985 M30 152
00:29:15
00:29:01
176
00:28:03
00:27:37


176
00:28:09
00:27:47


140
00:29:11
00:28:49
4 644
160 46 Wytrwał Tomasz Gdynia 1970 M40 183
00:33:53
00:33:37
209
00:31:40
00:30:58
196
00:33:34
00:33:06
222
00:34:17
00:33:36
137
00:28:03
00:27:47
130
00:28:13
00:27:35
6 646
161 198 Czecholiński Michał Gdynia 1985 M30 137
00:28:15
00:28:05
185
00:29:06
00:28:25
167
00:29:11
00:29:06
160
00:27:10
00:26:56




4 649
162 340 Pawłowski Mirosław Gdańsk 1978 M40



181
00:30:32
00:30:01
188
00:29:08
00:28:40
155
00:30:37
00:30:12
137
00:29:02
00:28:36
4 661
163 263 Folwarski Andrzej Gdańsk Face Nordic Walking Team 1959 M50 164
00:30:25
00:30:01
189
00:29:22
00:28:45
207
00:47:46
00:47:21
210
00:31:24
00:30:42
156
00:30:46
00:30:26
154
00:31:03
00:30:27
6 663
164 1076 Pełszyński Jacek Gdańsk Active Life 1979 M30

181
00:28:34
00:28:04
192
00:32:10
00:31:38
209
00:31:06
00:30:27
145
00:29:14
00:28:53
147
00:29:30
00:29:03
5 665
165 1171 Dąbek Adrian Gdynia 1980 M30 134
00:27:53
00:27:49
179
00:27:58
00:27:44
208
00:47:46
00:47:34




146
00:29:25
00:29:05
4 667
166 1006 Przybyciel Przemysław Kosakowo 1985 M30 161
00:30:08
00:29:51
188
00:29:22
00:28:38
176
00:29:56
00:29:29


159
00:31:16
00:30:52


4 684
167 138 Misiak Daniel Gdańsk Misiaki 1987 M30 177
00:31:50
00:31:48


182
00:30:28
00:30:09
177
00:28:10
00:27:51


149
00:29:42
00:29:26
4 685
168 348 Schulz Maciej Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega/SUT 1971 M40

174
00:27:57
00:27:34
175
00:29:45
00:29:26
179
00:28:24
00:27:54
158
00:31:53
00:30:41


4 686
169 100 Bałdyga Sławomir Reda Runeda 1974 M40

215
00:32:41
00:32:14
165
00:29:33
00:29:04
166
00:27:56
00:27:29


148
00:29:36
00:29:12
4 694
170 188 WŁADYMIRUK DARIUSZ Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1980 M30 163
00:30:08
00:29:54
187
00:28:50
00:28:27


193
00:29:31
00:28:56


152
00:30:42
00:30:24
4 695
171 1158 Górecki Łukasz Gdańśk 1984 M30 178
00:32:31
00:32:14
207
00:31:10
00:30:30




161
00:32:34
00:32:19
156
00:31:52
00:31:21
4 702
172 28 Jakubowski Piotr Gdynia SCALAR 1970 M40 167
00:30:22
00:30:12
200
00:29:49
00:29:30
184
00:30:29
00:30:22
213
00:31:39
00:31:15
153
00:30:22
00:30:04


5 704
173 1062 Kowalewski Dariusz Gdańsk 1959 M50 173
00:31:32
00:31:16
208
00:31:02
00:30:35




169
00:37:43
00:37:25
158
00:33:22
00:33:00
4 708
174 166 Zajk Piotr Gdynia Motywatornia Team 1970 M40 156
00:29:32
00:29:20
198
00:29:59
00:29:18
161
00:29:01
00:28:43
196
00:29:49
00:29:08




4 711
175 119 Tabaczyński Łukasz Gdańsk Jaszczomp 1983 M30 168
00:30:38
00:30:22
206
00:31:12
00:30:30
193
00:32:57
00:32:30
205
00:30:52
00:30:22
147
00:29:17
00:29:00


5 713
176 256 Kowalik Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 1980 M30 175
00:31:53
00:31:44
212
00:31:57
00:31:13
171
00:29:22
00:29:14
217
00:32:18
00:31:52


155
00:31:50
00:31:23
5 713
177 255 Ptach Jacek Pruszcz Gdański 1973 M40 174
00:31:45
00:31:35
211
00:31:51
00:31:05
190
00:31:33
00:31:25
206
00:30:50
00:30:24
152
00:29:57
00:29:48


5 722
178 411 Zbąski Kamil Gdynia 1975 M40

203
00:30:58
00:30:04
183
00:30:42
00:30:16
208
00:31:00
00:30:25
150
00:29:38
00:29:29


4 744
179 1075 Stasik Piotr Gdynia Motywatornia Team 1970 M40 180
00:33:10
00:32:46
213
00:32:02
00:31:20
191
00:31:49
00:31:27
219
00:33:08
00:32:28
164
00:33:16
00:32:52


5 748
180 258 Lewandowski Marcin Gdańsk 1974 M40 184
00:34:05
00:33:43
216
00:33:01
00:32:39
195
00:33:14
00:32:53
220
00:33:24
00:32:46


159
00:34:54
00:34:26
5 754
181 270 Tymiński Krzysztof Gdańsk Martaton 1948 M60 182
00:33:42
00:33:20
214
00:32:58
00:32:11
197
00:33:37
00:33:12
223
00:34:36
00:33:54
166
00:33:48
00:33:31


5 759
182 1093 Pełszyński Marek Gdańsk LPP Team 1984 M30

223
00:38:40
00:37:45
205
00:39:39
00:39:06


171
00:40:57
00:40:31
164
00:39:03
00:38:25
4 763
183 229 Krajewski Rafał Gdańsk DBK Gdańsk Team 1969 M40 187
00:38:42
00:38:19
220
00:36:08
00:35:17
201
00:37:09
00:36:39




163
00:37:23
00:36:40
4 771
184 56 Adamowski Andrzej Elbląg UNICORNTEAM 1979 M30

219
00:34:56
00:34:33


221
00:33:33
00:33:21
170
00:37:59
00:37:37
165
00:40:00
00:39:37
4 775
185 191 Jachowicz Dariusz Gdynia 1962 M50 176
00:32:00
00:31:46
201
00:30:12
00:29:46
188
00:31:31
00:31:11
215
00:31:59
00:31:38




4 780
186 1020 Pełszyński Bogusław Gdańsk 1956 M60 188
00:46:45
00:46:28
226
00:48:35
00:47:53
209
00:49:32
00:49:12


173
00:47:53
00:47:31


4 796

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 86 Sadowski Robert Gdynia Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1985 M30 3
00:17:39
00:17:39
2
00:16:48
00:16:48
3
00:17:51
00:17:51






3 8
2 441 Jakubowski Marek Pszczółki SPRINT S.A. 1973 M40



15
00:19:27
00:19:26
18
00:19:39
00:19:39
23
00:19:54
00:19:52


3 56
3 537 Hewelt Maciej Gdynia UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 1990 M20





19
00:19:39
00:19:38
26
00:20:19
00:20:17
17
00:19:12
00:19:10
3 62
4 1191 Dembicki Piotr Gdynia KM PSP Gdynia 1981 M30

18
00:19:18
00:19:17
25
00:20:26
00:20:23
20
00:19:50
00:19:49




3 63
5 459 Wielbiński Grzegorz Gdańk ADVA Optical Networking 1977 M40



28
00:20:41
00:20:37


42
00:21:49
00:21:46
42
00:21:43
00:21:40
3 112
6 385 Borawski Kajetan Reda Samochodówka 2002 M16



45
00:21:56
00:21:42
39
00:21:17
00:21:09
61
00:23:04
00:22:57


3 145
7 457 SZULWACH MACIEJ GDYNIA OCR EVENTS 1974 M40

70
00:22:23
00:22:05


44
00:21:30
00:21:26


46
00:21:53
00:21:48
3 160
8 175 Figel Michał Gdańsk Miki Team 1977 M40 48
00:22:45
00:22:41
58
00:21:38
00:21:36
55
00:22:18
00:22:12






3 161
9 1146 Rokita Mariusz Gdynia RockyRUN 1975 M40

65
00:21:51
00:21:51
47
00:22:05
00:22:04




49
00:21:57
00:21:53
3 161
10 220 Lesisz Łukasz Borkowo ADVA 1984 M30

81
00:22:40
00:22:28
63
00:22:51
00:22:47


52
00:22:10
00:22:05


3 196
11 453 Dydymski Krzysztof Rumia 1974 M40

61
00:21:41
00:21:38
60
00:22:40
00:22:36
78
00:23:04
00:22:59




3 199
12 345 Łapiński Tomasz Gdańsk 1976 M40

69
00:22:08
00:22:05


74
00:22:55
00:22:48
58
00:22:53
00:22:49


3 201
13 156 Kołodziejski Marcin GOŚCICINO 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1997 M20

56
00:21:31
00:21:30


77
00:23:02
00:22:58
75
00:23:52
00:23:45


3 208
14 342 Witczak Arkadiusz Kowale TriWiatraki/IronTeam3City 1977 M40

80
00:22:29
00:22:23
89
00:23:52
00:23:44
75
00:22:59
00:22:54




3 244
15 1027 Pallach Lech Gdynia Biegamyrazem.pl 1980 M30 75
00:24:23
00:24:16
98
00:23:32
00:23:16


125
00:25:04
00:24:43




3 298
16 1037 Roczyński Michał Tczew 1977 M40 79
00:24:39
00:24:28


114
00:24:56
00:24:48
115
00:24:32
00:24:18




3 308
17 45 Adamowicz Piotr Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1976 M40 64
00:23:43
00:23:41
122
00:24:47
00:24:32


142
00:25:41
00:25:37




3 328
18 148 Robakowski Dariusz Gdynia Oll4Fan 1968 M50 101
00:26:17
00:26:10
140
00:25:39
00:25:31






129
00:28:06
00:27:46
3 370
19 1073 orłowski radosław Gdynia #KASZANIENAMOKA 1978 M40

147
00:26:32
00:26:05


134
00:26:16
00:25:14


112
00:26:11
00:24:57
3 393
20 431 Werner Ireneusz Świecie O-SOWA BIEGA 1983 M30



83
00:23:45
00:23:33
162
00:27:19
00:27:04


157
00:32:08
00:31:42
3 402
21 1090 Nowicki Michał Nowa Wieś Malborska BluMarianTeam 1975 M40 119
00:27:24
00:27:14
143
00:26:17
00:25:46


144
00:26:03
00:25:48




3 406
22 235 Jakubowski Paweł Gdańsk Solwit Team/ BBL Gdańsk AWFiS 1978 M40 136
00:28:27
00:28:04
155
00:27:05
00:26:34


149
00:26:52
00:26:07




3 440
23 388 Bieszke Rafał Gdynia Ultra Dreptacz 1980 M30

145
00:26:07
00:25:57
140
00:26:46
00:26:38
156
00:27:08
00:26:46




3 441
24 367 Fikier Wiktor Gdynia #KASZANIENAMOKA 1980 M30

150
00:26:45
00:26:20
142
00:27:24
00:27:01
155
00:26:58
00:26:41




3 447
25 271 Grzechnik Roman Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1949 M60 132
00:27:51
00:27:39
159
00:27:11
00:26:50
160
00:28:58
00:28:39






3 451
26 223 Melzer Arkadiusz Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1973 M40 112
00:26:57
00:26:51
221
00:35:45
00:35:34






151
00:30:30
00:30:08
3 484
27 155 Szerszenowicz Maciej Gdańsk 1977 M40 154
00:29:24
00:29:08
182
00:28:43
00:28:12
162
00:29:01
00:28:47






3 498
28 139 Mac Łukasz Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1983 M30 172
00:31:30
00:31:14
205
00:31:11
00:30:29




163
00:32:43
00:32:24


3 540
29 1102 Sobczak Piotr Gdańsk 1979 M30 170
00:30:49
00:30:39




216
00:32:23
00:31:42
157
00:30:45
00:30:27


3 543
30 233 Kamiński Krzysztof Gdańsk pmnavigator.pl 1982 M30 189
00:52:25
00:52:03
225
00:48:15
00:47:39
198
00:34:11
00:33:46






3 612
31 131 Formela Daniel Gdynia CTS Nanovo 1986 M30 1
00:17:30
00:17:30






3
00:17:22
00:17:21


2 4
32 400 Stanglewicz MARCIN Gdynia UKS Tri-Team Rumia 2001 M16

10
00:17:57
00:17:57
6
00:18:22
00:18:20






2 16
33 378 Grochowski Marek Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40

13
00:18:29
00:18:26
9
00:18:53
00:18:53






2 22
34 164 Kołodzik Rafał Luzino Maja Team 1986 M30 12
00:19:35
00:19:35
12
00:18:22
00:18:22








2 24
35 269 Sitek Mateusz Gdańsk 1993 M20 17
00:20:06
00:20:06






19
00:19:35
00:19:32


2 36
36 344 Rudnicki Dariusz Pogórze 1985 M30

20
00:19:29
00:19:28




24
00:20:05
00:20:02


2 44
37 1186 Maculewicz Mateusz Gdynia Multipower Polska Team 1979 M30

30
00:20:06
00:20:06




32
00:20:47
00:20:47


2 62
38 353 Tatrocki Daniel Gdynia ORŁOWO 1977 M40

27
00:19:55
00:19:52


38
00:21:13
00:21:08




2 65
39 227 Radulski Radosław Gdańsk 1983 M30 20
00:20:24
00:20:24




58
00:22:08
00:22:06




2 78
40 395 Biesiekierski Krzysztof Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1973 M40

73
00:22:11
00:22:07






41
00:21:43
00:21:36
2 114
41 547 SIENKIEWICZ MAKSYMILIAN GDYNIA UKS "AZYMUT 45" 2001 M16





79
00:23:18
00:23:00


38
00:21:29
00:21:20
2 117
42 52 Klajna Jakub Gdańsk NAVA 1990 M20

75
00:22:21
00:22:15


57
00:22:12
00:22:03




2 132
43 544 PORZYCZ GRZEGORZ GDYNIA UKS "AZYMUT 45" 2002 M16





98
00:24:03
00:23:46


51
00:22:01
00:21:52
2 149
44 351 Mydlarski Jarek Gdynia OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1977 M40



81
00:23:44
00:23:30


73
00:23:46
00:23:40


2 154
45 551 Pepłowski Bartłomiej Gdańsk 1983 M30





91
00:23:32
00:23:32
70
00:23:36
00:23:30


2 161
46 525 Lewiński Andrzej Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl / CTS 1973 M40





111
00:24:10
00:24:00
67
00:23:26
00:23:20


2 178
47 475 Kulka Janek Pogórze Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1982 M30



74
00:23:14
00:23:09
105
00:23:56
00:23:51




2 179
48 545 NOWAK GRZEGORZ GDYNIA UKS "AZYMUT 45" 2002 M16





117
00:24:43
00:24:26


64
00:22:59
00:22:55
2 181
49 528 Dedo Mateusz Garczegorze Dzikie Stachy 1989 M20





86
00:23:27
00:23:20
99
00:24:49
00:24:43


2 185
50 253 Biczkowski Konrad Straszyn Straszyn Biega 1984 M30 84
00:24:55
00:24:47


107
00:24:45
00:24:30






2 191
51 401 Mularczyk Jacek Gdańsk Rowing Running Team 1970 M40

92
00:23:04
00:22:57




100
00:24:50
00:24:45


2 192
52 1103 Wołowicz Patryk Gdynia 1976 M40

108
00:23:58
00:23:47
93
00:24:00
00:23:52






2 201
53 456 Jaremko Marcin Gdansk 1986 M30



117
00:25:10
00:24:52
89
00:23:35
00:23:28




2 206
54 1079 Stawiński Paweł Elbląg Najmowicz Triathlon 1982 M30 90
00:25:02
00:25:00


116
00:25:02
00:24:51






2 206
55 473 Kwiatkowski Michał Wejherowo 1983 M30



99
00:24:03
00:23:59
112
00:24:08
00:24:03




2 211
56 478 Bodzak Michał Gdynia 1982 M30



82
00:23:39
00:23:30
141
00:25:44
00:25:37




2 223
57 514 Szustak Tomasz Gdynia CTS 1987 M30





136
00:26:00
00:25:26
88
00:24:27
00:24:22


2 224
58 572 ROBLES JOSE CARLOS GDANSK CASTILLA 1988 M30







119
00:26:30
00:26:21
106
00:25:36
00:25:22
2 225
59 412 Okrój kj Krzysztof Nowy klincz 1986 M30



124
00:25:29
00:25:10
106
00:23:58
00:23:51




2 230
60 522 Chełmiński Mateusz Gdańsk 1983 M30





129
00:25:15
00:24:58
106
00:25:17
00:25:04


2 235
61 403 Sierocin Jakub Sopot KDATP 1982 M30

195
00:29:38
00:29:08


45
00:21:37
00:21:32




2 240
62 1132 Gruchala Piotr Gdynia CTS 1977 M40



145
00:27:28
00:27:15
100
00:23:53
00:23:47




2 245
63 466 Warzocha Andrzej Gdańsk OSTEOSPORT TEAM 1977 M40



118
00:24:59
00:24:52
128
00:25:22
00:24:58




2 246
64 574 Wawrzyniak Tomasz Gdańsk Toyota Walder 1987 M30





126
00:25:06
00:24:45
123
00:26:42
00:26:42


2 249
65 430 Osowski Kornel Targanice 1988 M30



146
00:27:45
00:27:15




116
00:26:24
00:26:09
2 262
66 331 Wirkus Piotr Gdynia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team 1983 M30

139
00:25:51
00:25:29


138
00:25:48
00:25:29




2 277
67 1151 Lorek Maciej Banino Kujawscy KTB 1969 M40 126
00:27:36
00:27:27
160
00:27:05
00:26:54








2 286
68 1183 Maliszewski Adrian Gdynia Freelancer 1979 M30 125
00:27:26
00:27:25
183
00:28:40
00:28:22








2 308
69 507 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN CZERNIA TEAM 1970 M40







160
00:31:36
00:31:26
150
00:30:13
00:29:35
2 310
70 102 Łęgowski Maciej Gdynia Run Natka 1964 M50 151
00:29:20
00:28:55
170
00:27:53
00:27:19








2 321
71 1160 Koscianski Marcin Gdańsk 1987 M30 155
00:29:29
00:29:11
172
00:27:37
00:27:21








2 327
72 1071 Maciejewski Łukasz Gdańsk The Lost 1981 M30 140
00:28:38
00:28:20




189
00:29:11
00:28:40




2 329
73 413 Gracz Mateusz Gdańsk 1988 M30



170
00:29:29
00:29:10
169
00:27:47
00:27:37




2 339
74 1077 WISNIEWSKI JERZY Rumia MORE ACTIVE 1950 M60 181
00:33:19
00:33:00






168
00:35:54
00:35:34


2 349
75 510 Iwanowski Jakub Gdańsk Strzelecka Dolina 1987 M30





218
00:33:02
00:32:17


139
00:29:09
00:28:41
2 357
76 357 Łyczko Patryk Gdańsk Nordcity 1989 M20

161
00:27:31
00:26:57
200
00:36:53
00:36:32






2 361
77 165 Darroch Christopher Newcastle Puck 1987 M30 171
00:31:29
00:31:10




204
00:30:47
00:30:17




2 375
78 212 Linda Roman Gdynia Parkrun Gdynia 1942 M60





214
00:31:40
00:31:36
165
00:33:34
00:33:30


2 379
79 390 PIESIEWICZ RADOSŁAW GDYNIA 1976 M40

204
00:31:09
00:30:11
180
00:30:21
00:29:57






2 384
80 1063 Rudnicki Maciej Gdynia Aspire Power Club 1985 M30

218
00:34:08
00:33:45
189
00:32:48
00:31:22






2 407
81 407 Romanowski Sławomir Gdynia 1960 M50

222
00:37:23
00:36:28
203
00:38:02
00:37:26






2 425
82 597 Serkowski Wojciech Dzierzazno GKS PROJECT 1997 M20









1
00:16:32
00:16:31
1 1
83 563 Niemczyk Mateusz Starogard Gdanski KKB Starogard Gdański 1992 M20







1
00:16:50
00:16:50


1 1
84 605 Kurowski Tomasz Kartuzy GKS CARTUSIA 2000 M16









2
00:16:39
00:16:38
1 2
85 402 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team/CITY TRAIL Team 1992 M20

4
00:17:07
00:17:07








1 4
86 288 SZTEYTER JAKUB PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI AZS AWF GDAŃSK 2001 M16



8
00:18:40
00:18:38






1 8
87 484 Wensław Mateusz Gdynia Azymut 45 Gdynia 1987 M30









9
00:18:24
00:18:23
1 9
88 186 Chuchała Daniel Gdańsk BarcelTeam 1983 M30 9
00:19:18
00:19:18










1 9
89 1169 Grabiński Wojciech Rogoźno gRUNwald team Poznań/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20 11
00:19:27
00:19:27










1 11
90 583 Kosmala Maciej Elblag CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM 1994 M20







12
00:18:48
00:18:47


1 12
91 290 Bagrowski Tomasz Gdańsk Radość Biegania 1981 M30



13
00:19:12
00:19:09






1 13
92 564 Wicenbach Arkadiusz Pruszcz Gdański Straszyn Biega 1988 M30







16
00:19:11
00:19:10


1 16
93 454 Staniak Jakub Gdańsk AZS AWF GDAŃSK 2001 M16



19
00:19:49
00:19:48






1 19
94 606 Bielski Sebastian Nowogard Team Iskierka 1993 M20









20
00:19:43
00:19:39
1 20
95 380 Grzybowski Maksym Gdynia LKS Zorza Gdynia 2000 M16

21
00:19:29
00:19:29








1 21
96 41 Jagodziński Tomasz Gdańsk Deloitte Adventure Team 1990 M20 22
00:20:34
00:20:34










1 22
97 580 Ogdowski Bartłomiej Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 2000 M16







25
00:20:06
00:20:05


1 25
98 189 Galiński Maciej Rumia MAJA TEAM/AUCHAN RUMIA 1984 M30

26
00:19:44
00:19:43








1 26
99 523 Iwan Paweł Gdańsk MajaTeam 1982 M30





28
00:20:38
00:20:36




1 28
100 306 Ostrowski Maciej Gdynia Invictus 3City 1996 M20

29
00:19:58
00:19:55








1 29
101 570 Gorgoń Cezary Gdańsk CTS-CzajaTrainingSystem 1981 M30







29
00:20:25
00:20:20


1 29
102 515 Miszewski Mateusz Gdańsk CTS 1989 M20





29
00:20:51
00:20:49




1 29
103 449 Gałęza Sławomir GDYNIA SWAVEK KEVAWS 1979 M30



30
00:20:48
00:20:38






1 30
104 363 Książek Grzegorz Rumia 1991 M20

33
00:20:17
00:20:15








1 33
105 482 Pesta Piotr Gdynia UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 2001 M16









33
00:21:02
00:20:49
1 33
106 435 Wnuk Maciej Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Pany 1988 M30



34
00:21:13
00:21:10






1 34
107 4 Kalinowski Grzegorz Toruń Very Nice TC 1990 M20







36
00:21:27
00:21:26


1 36
108 319 Chyła Przemek Gdańsk 1977 M40

38
00:20:24
00:20:18








1 38
109 506 Suchorz Krzysztof Gdynia Gdyński Triathlon 1969 M40





43
00:21:29
00:21:23




1 43
110 591 Banaś Mateusz Gdańsk 1985 M30







45
00:21:54
00:21:49


1 45
111 396 Jankowski Adam Przodkowo MajaTeam 1985 M30

46
00:21:02
00:21:01








1 46
112 10 Kożyczkowski Krzysztof Banino No excuses 1980 M30





46
00:21:38
00:21:34




1 46
113 359 Kowalski Waldemar Borkowo Leasing Polski Team 1985 M30

48
00:21:07
00:21:07








1 48
114 508 Dobrzyński Tomasz Gdynia xRunners 1980 M30





49
00:21:44
00:21:40




1 49
115 1168 Stefaniak Damian Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1989 M20 58
00:23:22
00:23:19










1 58
116 266 Rutkowski Piotr Pruszcz Gdański F3Team / Pruszcz Biega 1971 M40 59
00:23:25
00:23:22










1 59
117 445 Wiloch Radoslaw Gdansk Thunder Runner -team 1982 M30



61
00:22:45
00:22:40






1 61
118 273 Ciesielski Witold Gdańsk 1973 M40 62
00:23:32
00:23:29










1 62
119 520 Baranowski Krzysztof Siwiałka 1989 M20







64
00:23:15
00:23:02


1 64
120 1067 PAKULA Marcin Gdynia Orłowo BIKE U UP Team Gdynia Orłowo 1973 M40



66
00:23:02
00:22:58






1 66
121 7 Lachowicz Adrian Gdynia 1981 M30





68
00:22:47
00:22:38




1 68
122 534 Pettke Rafał Gdańsk 1994 M20





69
00:22:54
00:22:40




1 69
123 1193 Paluch Jacek Gdańsk 1977 M40



71
00:23:11
00:23:07






1 71
124 120 GERING MARIUSZ Gdańsk DCT drużyna biegowa 1983 M30 74
00:24:24
00:24:15










1 74
125 535 Krakowski Jan Gdynia Invictus 3City 1994 M20





76
00:23:06
00:22:56




1 76
126 82 Leśniewski Tomasz Poznań 1962 M50



76
00:23:17
00:23:14






1 76
127 171 Polak Mikolaj Gdańsk 1984 M30 78
00:24:26
00:24:26










1 78
128 576 Wierzbicki Marcin Lublin 1985 M30







79
00:24:12
00:24:01


1 79
129 333 Hejzner Arkadiusz Gdańsk 1984 M30

83
00:22:35
00:22:34








1 83
130 566 Żmudzki Tomasz Gdańsk Decathlon Team Kartuska 1990 M20







83
00:24:19
00:24:10


1 83
131 1080 Puła Krzysztof Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1976 M40 83
00:24:47
00:24:39










1 83
132 588 Kryczko Michał Gdańsk Biegam bo nie lubię 1987 M30







84
00:24:22
00:24:11


1 84
133 238 Wieczorek Tomasz Gdańsk 1965 M50 85
00:24:52
00:24:49










1 85
134 607 PLISZKA ŁUKASZ GDAŃSK LUKI 1988 M30









86
00:24:10
00:24:05
1 86
135 582 GOŁUŃSKI MACIEJ KLONÓWKA 1980 M30







86
00:24:23
00:24:21


1 86
136 108 Ostrowski Mateusz Gdańsk Jeppesen Running Team 1988 M30 87
00:25:01
00:24:53










1 87
137 540 Arendt Michał Gdynia 1985 M30





90
00:23:34
00:23:31




1 90
138 567 Cope Jason Gdańsk 1970 M40







94
00:24:30
00:24:27


1 94
139 278 Redynk Mateusz Gdańsk JJ Bananbe 1991 M20 96
00:25:34
00:25:31










1 96
140 552 ZAKRZEWSKI LESZEK MOSTY WWW.TELEFONY-GSM.PL 1972 M40





99
00:24:19
00:23:47




1 99
141 332 Besala Bogdan Katowice 1962 M50

101
00:23:34
00:23:23








1 101
142 416 Jusza Maciej GDAŃSK Intel Runners 1984 M30



101
00:24:14
00:24:04






1 101
143 112 florczuk marek suchy dwór 1988 M30

102
00:23:46
00:23:29








1 102
144 578 Ćwik Damian Gdynia CTS 1979 M30







102
00:24:56
00:24:51


1 102
145 1122 Pędziszewski Piotr Gdańsk Vai Alto 1984 M30

103
00:24:09
00:23:35








1 103
146 575 Drapella Dariusz Gdańsk Czaja Training System 1957 M60







110
00:25:26
00:25:23


1 110
147 594 Kornowski Paweł Mosty 1976 M40









111
00:26:04
00:25:21
1 111
148 142 Shevchyshyn Andrii Nahirianka DCT drużyna biegowa 1990 M20 111
00:26:48
00:26:48










1 111
149 513 Formela Kamil Gdańsk 1987 M30





114
00:24:17
00:24:10




1 114
150 409 Ziółkowski Jarosław Gdynia Zorza Gdynia 1986 M30









114
00:26:17
00:26:00
1 114
151 152 Borawski Paweł Puck 1986 M30 116
00:27:06
00:27:06










1 116
152 355 Lewandrowski Adam Rumia 1977 M40

118
00:24:34
00:24:21








1 118
153 420 Desogus Alessandro Gdansk 1976 M40



120
00:25:09
00:24:55






1 120
154 115 Matuszczyk Mateusz Gdańsk 1985 M30 120
00:27:28
00:27:14










1 120
155 356 Stangel Piotr Gdynia Kontener Formy 1984 M30

121
00:24:39
00:24:30








1 121
156 286 Bitowt Grzegorz Gdańsk LOTOS Running Team 1989 M20

126
00:24:55
00:24:43








1 126
157 251 Grucki Mateusz Gdańsk F3Team 1984 M30 128
00:27:32
00:27:29










1 128
158 474 Porański Oktawiusz Gdynia KB Goch 1976 M40



129
00:25:44
00:25:31






1 129
159 1128 Gutowski Daniel Gdańsk 1980 M30 129
00:27:42
00:27:32










1 129
160 6 Celiński Tomasz Otwock TUPTUś Otwock 1968 M50





130
00:25:03
00:24:59




1 130
161 561 Langner Michał Gdańsk 1990 M20







130
00:27:22
00:27:11


1 130
162 27 Tokarczyk Tomasz Gdynia 1978 M40 130
00:27:44
00:27:33










1 130
163 410 KOSATKO MARIUSZ GDYNIA KOSATKOWO 1974 M40

133
00:25:36
00:25:10








1 133
164 358 Bogdański Łukasz Gdynia Boggio Team 1981 M30

134
00:25:25
00:25:10








1 134
165 596 Mikielski Paweł OLSZTYN MNIEJ MYŚL WIĘCEJ ŻYJ 1983 M30









135
00:28:46
00:28:21
1 135
166 568 Gollnik Adam Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór 1988 M30







136
00:27:50
00:27:37


1 136
167 440 Maliński Marek Gdynia Jeszcze Trochę - Trójmiasto 1969 M40



137
00:26:29
00:26:17






1 137
168 199 Kozioł Krzysztof Gdansk Siła z Dupy Team 1979 M30 138
00:28:07
00:28:07










1 138
169 501 Kucel Łukasz Gdynia 1986 M30





140
00:26:17
00:25:35




1 140
170 533 CZAPIEWSKI ANDRZEJ GDYNIA biegamyrazem.pl/morsygdyńkie.pl 1977 M40





147
00:26:10
00:25:55




1 147
171 599 Foks Michał GDAŃSK 1981 M30









153
00:30:59
00:30:31
1 153
172 469 Czarnogórski Dominik Gdynia 1973 M40



154
00:28:17
00:27:53






1 154
173 279 Korpusik Tomasz Gdansk 1978 M40 157
00:29:45
00:29:32










1 157
174 550 Konaszewski Sławomir GDAŃSK 1972 M40





158
00:27:36
00:26:51




1 158
175 557 Duszyński Krzysztof Gdynia 1980 M30





159
00:27:38
00:26:55




1 159
176 174 Paczka Grzegorz Poznań 1977 M40 159
00:29:55
00:29:32










1 159
177 414 Rycio Karol Gdańsk 1985 M30









160
00:35:33
00:34:58
1 160
178 394 Kowalczyk Fabian Gdańsk 1988 M30









161
00:35:50
00:35:16
1 161
179 1106 Skoczke Andrzej Władysławowo NEUROSANA 1991 M20 162
00:30:15
00:29:53










1 162
180 577 Harabin Marcin Gdynia FRACTAL 1983 M30







162
00:32:52
00:32:23


1 162
181 602 Kołakowski Piotr Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30









162
00:36:40
00:35:56
1 162
182 107 Wróbel Piotr Gdansk Jeppesen Running Team 1979 M30 165
00:30:20
00:30:03










1 165
183 369 Słomion Łukasz Borkowo 1980 M30

166
00:27:45
00:27:01








1 166
184 584 SOLSKI PIOTR GDAŃSK 1960 M50







167
00:34:15
00:33:49


1 167
185 452 Baczewski Jacek Gdańsk 1977 M40



168
00:29:32
00:29:06






1 168
186 406 Hebanowski Łukasz Gdynia 1978 M40

169
00:28:08
00:27:16








1 169
187 446 Krzysztofiak Marek Steblewo Grupa Trójmiasto 1958 M60



169
00:29:16
00:29:07






1 169
188 569 Zieńczuk Piotr Gdańsk Gdańskie Autobusy I Tramwaje 1976 M40







172
00:42:59
00:42:42


1 172
189 393 Chojnacki Mariusz Połchowo 1976 M40

175
00:28:04
00:27:34








1 175
190 1029 Kwapisz Sebastian Reda Runeda 1982 M30 179
00:32:46
00:32:25










1 179
191 516 Postupalski Michał Gdynia IHS MARKIT 1976 M40





182
00:28:33
00:28:01




1 182
192 169 Kroemer Rafał Gdańsk 1977 M40 185
00:35:21
00:35:02










1 185
193 442 Haniecki Dominik Gdansk 1986 M30



186
00:30:50
00:30:33






1 186
194 244 Duchliński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 1974 M40 186
00:35:42
00:35:19










1 186
195 429 Pomirski Jakub GDAŃSK F3TEAM / Decathlon Kartuska 1998 M20



187
00:30:58
00:30:42






1 187
196 530 Formella Jakub Gdynia 1994 M20





190
00:28:49
00:28:43




1 190
197 542 Cudnowski Leszek Gdańsk Gdańsk Południe/biegambowarto.pl 1970 M40





191
00:29:18
00:28:45




1 191
198 127 Strażewicz Witold Gdynia OKAS Gdynia 1984 M30

191
00:29:18
00:28:48








1 191
199 391 RUMEJKO ADAM PRZERWANKI 1993 M20

192
00:29:40
00:28:57








1 192
200 381 Szumlas Marcin Połchowo #szumiteam 1980 M30

194
00:29:37
00:29:08








1 194
201 463 Grupa Franciszek Gdańsk Przez Góry do Marzeń 1983 M30



194
00:33:23
00:32:47






1 194
202 511 Krause Krzysztof Gdańsk www.scancentre.pl 1979 M30





197
00:29:20
00:29:09




1 197
203 543 MADEJSKI ANDRZEJ GDYNIA OCR EVENTS 1974 M40





199
00:29:54
00:29:26




1 199
204 439 Deja Artur Gdynia MTM Team 1975 M40



199
00:36:46
00:36:18






1 199
205 15 WIETESKA GRZEGORZ RUMIA OCR EVENTS 1975 M40





200
00:29:55
00:29:28




1 200
206 519 Cywinski Marcin Gdynia 1983 M30





201
00:29:46
00:29:46




1 201
207 465 Ulko Bartlomiej Gdansk 1986 M30



202
00:37:00
00:36:43






1 202
208 527 Czerwinski Wojtek Gdansk Polish Commando 1987 M30





203
00:30:37
00:30:06




1 203
209 432 Horowski Krzysztof Gdańsk Bubu Team 1987 M30



206
00:40:03
00:39:30






1 206
210 553 JACHOWICZ ADAM GDYNIA 2000 M16





207
00:30:47
00:30:25




1 207
211 1003 Sadowski Grzegorz Gdynia 1974 M40

210
00:31:15
00:31:03








1 210
212 555 Kaczmarek Sławomir Rumia 1976 M40





211
00:31:27
00:30:48




1 211
213 554 OLESZCZUK MIECZYSŁAW LĘBORK WWW.TELEFONY-GSM.PL 1957 M60





212
00:31:23
00:30:52




1 212
214 512 Waszak Krzysztof Wodzisław Śląski 1986 M30





224
00:35:23
00:34:33




1 224
215 243 Eremus Karol Gościcino MajaTeam 1982 M30

224
00:38:25
00:38:25








1 224

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni