z

Trójmiasto

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 117 Przysiężny Oskar Gdańsk 1986 M20 1
00:18:14
00:18:14
1
00:18:22
00:18:22
1
00:18:38
00:18:38
1
00:17:34
00:17:34


4 4
2 196 Gurfinkiel Łukasz Gdańsk BiegajzGłową 1980 M30

2
00:18:32
00:18:32
2
00:18:43
00:18:43
2
00:17:39
00:17:39
3
00:19:37
00:19:36
4 9
3 121 Drop Tomasz Gdańsk 1985 M20 2
00:18:15
00:18:15
3
00:18:41
00:18:41
3
00:19:03
00:19:02
5
00:18:18
00:18:18


4 13
4 152 Zapolski Piotr Gdynia WKS Flota Gdynia 1990 M20 6
00:18:57
00:18:56
4
00:19:02
00:19:01
7
00:20:11
00:20:11
6
00:18:24
00:18:23
2
00:19:11
00:19:11
5 18
5 33 Suchenia Piotr Reda runpassion.pl team 1980 M30 3
00:18:23
00:18:23
5
00:19:38
00:19:38
4
00:19:18
00:19:17
8
00:18:37
00:18:35


4 20
6 138 Hewelt Maciej Gdynia UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 1990 M20 9
00:19:37
00:19:37
8
00:20:12
00:20:12
6
00:20:02
00:20:02
7
00:18:33
00:18:32
5
00:20:09
00:20:09
5 26
7 218 Czapiński Michał Reda BIKE U UP TEAM 1982 M30

6
00:19:41
00:19:41
5
00:19:27
00:19:27
9
00:18:44
00:18:43
7
00:20:49
00:20:48
4 27
8 70 Grochowski Marek Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40 8
00:19:27
00:19:26
7
00:19:51
00:19:50
8
00:20:37
00:20:33
11
00:19:33
00:19:31


4 34
9 144 Dembicki Piotr Gdynia KM PSP Gdynia 1981 M30 7
00:19:05
00:19:04
9
00:20:24
00:20:23
12
00:21:13
00:21:11
10
00:19:25
00:19:24


4 38
10 211 Wiśniewski Łukasz Rumia Samochodówka Wejherowo 1996 M16

13
00:21:03
00:20:59
9
00:20:53
00:20:53
14
00:20:10
00:20:08
10
00:22:07
00:22:05
4 46
11 140 PIETRZAK Piotr Gdańsk F3TEAM 1968 M40 15
00:20:17
00:20:17
11
00:20:48
00:20:47
13
00:21:14
00:21:13
16
00:20:49
00:20:48
8
00:21:19
00:21:19
5 47
12 302 SOBCZAK MARCIN RUMIA OLMP SKLEP BIEGOWY 1971 M40

12
00:20:49
00:20:47
14
00:21:14
00:21:13
17
00:21:06
00:21:05
9
00:21:36
00:21:35
4 52
13 93 Jarmołowski Andrzej Gdańsk BBL Gdańsk / Akademia Biegania 1986 M20 14
00:20:15
00:20:12
14
00:21:20
00:21:19
15
00:21:40
00:21:38
18
00:21:30
00:21:28
11
00:22:33
00:22:32
5 54
14 139 CHOŁOTA Marek ŻORY/GDAŃSK Akademia Biegania 1979 M30 16
00:20:34
00:20:32
17
00:21:51
00:21:50
16
00:22:00
00:21:58
20
00:21:58
00:21:54
21
00:23:57
00:23:56
5 69
15 95 Drus Łukasz Gdańsk 1984 M20 22
00:21:32
00:21:31


22
00:23:13
00:23:11
19
00:21:43
00:21:42
13
00:23:03
00:23:02
4 76
16 60 Dolański Krzysztof Gdańsk Akademia Biegania 1981 M30 20
00:21:14
00:21:13
18
00:21:53
00:21:52
20
00:23:01
00:23:01
22
00:22:02
00:22:00


4 80
17 102 Kucharczyk Arkadiusz Gdańsk runscore.pl 1982 M30 21
00:21:32
00:21:30
26
00:23:17
00:23:15


24
00:22:24
00:22:21
14
00:23:20
00:23:18
4 85
18 79 Iwaniuk Paweł Gdynia Be Be Be Kopytka Niosą Mnie 1980 M30 17
00:20:54
00:20:52
19
00:21:59
00:21:58
23
00:23:15
00:23:15
29
00:22:41
00:22:38


4 88
19 115 Kulesza Mariusz Gdańsk #CTS/LIBERO 1977 M30 26
00:22:10
00:22:09
33
00:23:33
00:23:32
24
00:23:32
00:23:31
31
00:22:54
00:22:52
16
00:23:23
00:23:23
5 97
20 67 Wyrzykowski Andrzej Gdańsk BIEGOWYSWIAT.PL/WKU w Gdyni 1967 M40 27
00:22:13
00:22:11
24
00:23:09
00:23:07
27
00:23:52
00:23:52
34
00:23:05
00:23:02
22
00:24:02
00:23:59
5 100
21 224 Pankiewicz Mikołaj Banino SOLWIT SA 1996 M16

38
00:23:44
00:23:42
26
00:23:41
00:23:37
21
00:21:58
00:21:55
19
00:23:38
00:23:35
4 104
22 171 Tokarski Krzysztof Gdańsk S...K...S 1958 M50 24
00:22:00
00:21:58
27
00:23:18
00:23:16
40
00:24:53
00:24:52
33
00:22:59
00:22:57
20
00:23:53
00:23:52
5 104
23 108 Dudicz Piotr Gdańsk Team Trójmiasto 1989 M20

21
00:22:58
00:22:55
43
00:25:09
00:25:08
36
00:23:12
00:23:05
15
00:23:23
00:23:21
4 115
24 209 jarosz artur wejherowo wejherowo 1972 M40

44
00:24:10
00:24:07
30
00:23:57
00:23:54
30
00:22:51
00:22:48
17
00:23:26
00:23:25
4 121
25 82 Roksz Ryszard Bolszewo Maja Team 1955 M50 29
00:22:16
00:22:14
28
00:23:20
00:23:19
41
00:24:57
00:24:57
39
00:23:36
00:23:34
28
00:25:11
00:25:10
5 124
26 65 Sierocin Jakub Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 30
00:22:51
00:22:47
29
00:23:25
00:23:23
34
00:24:27
00:24:24
32
00:22:57
00:22:54


4 125
27 106 Górski Sławomir Wejherowo 1973 M30 33
00:23:24
00:23:20
35
00:23:34
00:23:30


41
00:24:04
00:24:00
24
00:24:24
00:24:22
4 133
28 173 Chronowski Waldemar Gdańsk MK Krawczyńska TEAM 1964 M40 32
00:23:10
00:23:08
43
00:24:05
00:24:04
44
00:25:11
00:25:10
37
00:23:21
00:23:17
23
00:24:07
00:24:06
5 135
29 169 Dziekan Grzegorz Strzebielino Morski Oddział Straży Granicznej 1982 M30 51
00:25:12
00:25:05
32
00:23:30
00:23:25
32
00:24:17
00:24:15
46
00:24:30
00:24:26
30
00:25:19
00:25:14
5 140
30 62 Cichowski Krzysztof Gdynia 1987 M20 36
00:23:33
00:23:30
45
00:24:19
00:24:13
47
00:25:27
00:25:20
35
00:23:05
00:22:59
26
00:24:55
00:24:52
5 142
31 68 Lemańczyk Wojciech Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 35
00:23:33
00:23:28
37
00:23:42
00:23:39
39
00:24:46
00:24:40


31
00:25:21
00:25:15
4 142
32 66 Ciapalski Antoni Sopot KDATP 1981 M30 34
00:23:28
00:23:24
42
00:24:04
00:24:02
38
00:24:42
00:24:37
42
00:24:11
00:24:07
29
00:25:12
00:25:09
5 143
33 116 Przysiężny Grzegorz Gdańsk BBL Gdańsk 1961 M50 37
00:23:33
00:23:30
39
00:23:47
00:23:45
42
00:25:08
00:25:06
44
00:24:24
00:24:22
25
00:24:29
00:24:27
5 143
34 151 Krzemiński Daniel Gdańsk 1989 M20 31
00:23:01
00:22:58
40
00:23:57
00:23:54
37
00:24:39
00:24:38
47
00:24:34
00:24:29


4 155
35 146 Mrozewski Mateusz Pepowo Solwit SA 1982 M30 50
00:25:12
00:25:07
41
00:23:59
00:23:56


45
00:24:29
00:24:25
34
00:25:40
00:25:35
4 170
36 202 Bronowicki Adam Rumia 1962 M50

47
00:24:29
00:24:25
49
00:25:46
00:25:43
43
00:24:15
00:24:10
35
00:25:58
00:25:56
4 174
37 104 Pęśko Michał Gdańsk 1976 M30 48
00:24:28
00:24:26
46
00:24:23
00:24:21
50
00:26:05
00:26:05


36
00:25:59
00:25:58
4 180
38 109 Kowalski Maciej Gdańsk LOTOS Running Team 1973 M30 46
00:24:23
00:24:21
50
00:24:53
00:24:50
45
00:25:15
00:25:12


39
00:26:31
00:26:28
4 180
39 94 Kwasek Krzysztof Gdańsk Q44 1984 M20 40
00:23:50
00:23:48


51
00:26:20
00:26:15
48
00:25:00
00:24:55
46
00:27:17
00:27:10
4 185
40 156 Winczura Piotr Sopot 1980 M30 55
00:25:47
00:25:43
58
00:27:12
00:27:07
56
00:27:14
00:27:09
54
00:25:53
00:25:48


4 223
41 80 Siemiński Antoni Gdańsk 1992 M20 53
00:25:34
00:25:31
66
00:28:35
00:28:30
57
00:27:36
00:27:30


51
00:28:10
00:28:05
4 227
42 230 Frąckiewicz Michał Gdańsk Biegam Bo Lubię Gdańsk 1995 M16

56
00:26:18
00:26:14
66
00:29:36
00:29:34
52
00:25:38
00:25:32
55
00:28:47
00:28:43
4 229
43 92 Pierzchliński Dariusz Gdańsk Gdańsk 1973 M30 57
00:26:00
00:25:57
57
00:27:12
00:27:10
59
00:28:05
00:28:01
58
00:26:35
00:26:29


4 231
44 89 borcz jacek gdansk villaportowa 1960 M50 54
00:25:38
00:25:34


62
00:28:54
00:28:45
63
00:27:22
00:27:18
57
00:29:14
00:29:08
4 236
45 99 Wroblewski Adrian Borkowo 3athlete 1982 M30 60
00:26:59
00:26:57
83
00:30:38
00:30:37


56
00:26:23
00:26:19
42
00:26:35
00:26:32
4 241
46 355 KRZAK JERZY GDAŃSK TKKF ROZSTAJE GDAŃSK 1960 M50 63
00:27:53
00:27:49
67
00:28:38
00:28:34
67
00:29:43
00:29:42


56
00:28:52
00:28:50
4 253
47 166 KRZAK JERZY GDAŃSK TKKF ROZSTAJE GDAŃSK 1960 M50 63
00:27:53
00:27:49
67
00:28:38
00:28:34
67
00:29:43
00:29:42


56
00:28:52
00:28:50
4 253
48 83 Płotka Wiesław Wejherowo Maja Team 1982 M30 59
00:26:52
00:26:48
71
00:28:49
00:28:43
64
00:29:08
00:29:03
61
00:26:43
00:26:39


4 255
49 210 Roman Bartosz Gdańsk 1982 M30

64
00:28:25
00:28:17
80
00:32:07
00:32:01
62
00:26:57
00:26:51
49
00:27:49
00:27:44
4 255
50 231 Rossa Przemyslaw Przygodzice 1974 M30

59
00:27:59
00:27:52
71
00:30:19
00:30:10
70
00:28:46
00:28:38
64
00:30:41
00:30:32
4 264
51 73 Filbrandt Jacek Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1978 M30 71
00:28:50
00:28:42
61
00:28:07
00:28:01
70
00:30:14
00:30:11


65
00:31:02
00:30:58
4 267
52 124 Karczewski Grzegorz Hel 1964 M40 75
00:29:24
00:29:20
77
00:29:42
00:29:36


67
00:28:28
00:28:23
59
00:29:24
00:29:22
4 278
53 71 Wachnicki Paweł Gdańsk 1976 M30 64
00:27:57
00:27:50
76
00:29:31
00:29:24
74
00:30:50
00:30:43


68
00:31:33
00:31:26
4 282
54 97 Kubic Waldemar Malbork Programiści też umieją biegać...! :) 1981 M30 66
00:28:25
00:28:19
70
00:28:48
00:28:43
88
00:34:02
00:33:53
65
00:27:52
00:27:46


4 289
55 131 Borys Grzegorz Gdańsk KS EX SIEDLCE GDAŃSK 1972 M40 72
00:28:57
00:28:50
74
00:29:24
00:29:16


81
00:30:37
00:30:26
63
00:30:22
00:30:14
4 290
56 220 Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz Puck Programiści też umieją biegać…! 1986 M20

79
00:30:06
00:30:00
76
00:31:52
00:31:44
76
00:29:30
00:29:22
66
00:31:02
00:30:55
4 297
57 114 Suty Wojciech Sopot 1990 M20 67
00:28:27
00:28:22
82
00:30:36
00:30:30


80
00:30:03
00:29:54
69
00:31:38
00:31:32
4 298
58 219 Kikolski Wojciech Sopot Sopocki Klub Morsów, BBL Gdańsk AWFiS 1970 M40

90
00:32:05
00:32:00
83
00:33:12
00:33:06
72
00:29:06
00:29:00
62
00:30:19
00:30:13
4 307
59 85 Chmielowski Wacław Gdańsk 1958 M50 77
00:30:33
00:30:28
86
00:31:04
00:31:04
86
00:33:22
00:33:18
84
00:31:33
00:31:29
67
00:31:23
00:31:20
5 314
60 88 Frydrysiak Wojciech MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1991 M20 70
00:28:46
00:28:38
80
00:30:25
00:30:18
84
00:33:14
00:33:05
82
00:30:57
00:30:45


4 316
61 134 Steciak Adam Gdańsk 1978 M30 80
00:31:10
00:31:03


85
00:33:15
00:33:07
85
00:31:51
00:31:42
74
00:34:14
00:34:07
4 324
62 96 Ciesielski Bartosz Gdańsk 1982 M30 83
00:33:09
00:33:06
88
00:31:39
00:31:34
79
00:32:06
00:32:01
88
00:33:42
00:33:34
77
00:34:42
00:34:37
5 327
63 221 Pankiewicz Leszek BANINO Solwit SA 1958 M50

93
00:36:07
00:36:00
93
00:37:48
00:37:42
94
00:38:22
00:38:16
80
00:41:33
00:41:25
4 360

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 400 KELLER ADAM BUKOWINA MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA 1996 M16



28
00:23:53
00:23:53
38
00:23:32
00:23:31
18
00:23:28
00:23:27
3 84
2 51 KALINOWSKI ARKADIUSZ GDAŃSK Tygrysy Pomorskie 1971 M40 19
00:21:14
00:21:13
16
00:21:37
00:21:37


64
00:27:27
00:27:26


3 99
3 331 Zwierzynski Wojciech Gdansk Ultramaraton Kaszubska Poniewierka 1978 M30



55
00:27:07
00:27:06
57
00:26:26
00:26:24
40
00:26:33
00:26:30
3 152
4 187 Dobrzański Jarosław Gdańsk Solwit SA 1984 M20

63
00:28:17
00:28:15


55
00:26:16
00:26:11
44
00:26:59
00:26:57
3 162
5 195 Zawada Mariusz Gdańsk 1978 M30

55
00:25:45
00:25:40
61
00:28:20
00:28:13
53
00:25:42
00:25:36


3 169
6 326 Skopczyński Jarek Gdańsk 1978 M30



65
00:29:31
00:29:30
66
00:28:07
00:28:04
47
00:27:27
00:27:23
3 178
7 316 Wycichowski Wojciech Ostaszewo 1976 M30



68
00:29:45
00:29:42
75
00:29:20
00:29:10
53
00:28:26
00:28:19
3 196
8 145 Błędzki Paweł Kwidzyn brak 1986 M20 68
00:28:35
00:28:28
62
00:28:11
00:28:06
69
00:30:11
00:30:04




3 199
9 234 Luto Paweł Gdańsk DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA 1982 M30



87
00:33:43
00:33:39
78
00:29:38
00:29:29
60
00:29:48
00:29:47
3 225
10 64 Śmiech Krzysztof Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M30 73
00:29:01
00:28:57
87
00:31:26
00:31:24
75
00:30:56
00:30:52




3 235
11 244 Kielan Paweł Strzebielino Klub Biegających Leśników 1971 M40



77
00:31:55
00:31:52
86
00:32:09
00:32:03
72
00:31:56
00:31:50
3 235
12 112 Wensław Mateusz Gdynia Azymut 45 Gdynia 1987 M20 4
00:18:29
00:18:28






1
00:18:47
00:18:47
2 5
13 378 KOWALCZYK JACEK GDYNIA HASACZ TEAM 1984 M20





12
00:19:39
00:19:37
6
00:20:20
00:20:19
2 18
14 22 Korol Adam 1974 M30 10
00:19:51
00:19:50


11
00:21:02
00:21:02




2 21
15 239 KŁUDYKOWSKI KAROL BANINO 1980 M30



10
00:21:00
00:20:58
13
00:19:51
00:19:50


2 23
16 332 Sosinski Grzegorz Gdansk 1974 M30



17
00:22:18
00:22:18
25
00:22:24
00:22:23


2 42
17 315 Krzywy Krzysztof Gdańsk Sante BSA Tour 1978 M30

25
00:23:13
00:23:11


26
00:22:31
00:22:31


2 51
18 319 Ciecholewski Cezary Gdańsk 1970 M40



29
00:23:55
00:23:55
28
00:22:35
00:22:33


2 57
19 136 Stankiewicz Piotr Gdańsk 1979 M30 28
00:22:14
00:22:12


31
00:24:07
00:24:04




2 59
20 194 Grzegory Marek Władysławowo 1990 M20



33
00:24:25
00:24:23
27
00:22:33
00:22:29


2 60
21 159 Zawaluk Marcin Gdańsk Pijany Powietrzem 1976 M30 42
00:23:56
00:23:53
20
00:22:51
00:22:51






2 62
22 203 Felon Michał Gdynia BiegaMy 1977 M30

31
00:23:29
00:23:28
36
00:24:33
00:24:32




2 67
23 207 Litwin Jarosław Rumia Runpassion.pl-team 1963 M40

34
00:23:34
00:23:30


40
00:23:51
00:23:46


2 74
24 44 Richert Marcin Gdynia zBiegiemNatury 1979 M30 79
00:31:06
00:31:01




3
00:17:53
00:17:53


2 82
25 214 Nowopolski Leszek Gdańsk 1977 M30

51
00:25:32
00:25:31




37
00:26:04
00:26:00
2 88
26 175 Małolepszy Jacek GDAŃSK 1984 M20 38
00:23:41
00:23:35
54
00:25:38
00:25:36






2 92
27 135 Grochowski Marcin Rumia Runeda 1988 M20 43
00:24:07
00:24:05
52
00:25:32
00:25:29






2 95
28 215 GOŁASZEWSKI ROMAN GDAŃSK 1969 M40

48
00:24:37
00:24:36
48
00:25:30
00:25:29




2 96
29 120 Gołąb Jakub Gdańsk Napieramy 1984 M20 49
00:24:34
00:24:30
49
00:24:42
00:24:39






2 98
30 381 PŁOTOCKI ŁUKASZ GDAŃSK 1985 M20





59
00:26:38
00:26:29
54
00:28:42
00:28:40
2 113
31 340 jankowski marek gdańsk 1978 M30



54
00:27:01
00:26:58
60
00:26:41
00:26:34


2 114
32 226 Przygoda Bartłomiej Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30

60
00:28:05
00:28:03
63
00:29:06
00:29:01




2 123
33 308 POBŁOCKI TOMASZ BANINO 1963 M40

53
00:25:37
00:25:35
72
00:30:20
00:27:54




2 125
34 311 Puzyr Jacek GDANSK K.S. EX Siedlce Gdańsk 1965 M40

73
00:29:23
00:29:14
60
00:28:08
00:27:57




2 133
35 176 Lipski Sławomir Konstancin-Jeziorna Stary Człowiek Kojot 1964 M40 65
00:28:01
00:27:52
69
00:28:44
00:28:36






2 134
36 233 GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI GDAŃSK BHMW 1952 M60+

72
00:29:19
00:29:13
73
00:30:20
00:30:17




2 145
37 100 Kowalski Maciej Gdańsk 1964 M40 69
00:28:40
00:28:40
78
00:30:01
00:29:57






2 147
38 246 BORYS MACIEJ BIELKÓWKO EX SIEDLCE 1996 M16



89
00:34:05
00:33:54


58
00:29:23
00:29:15
2 147
39 205 Rudnicki Maciej Gdańsk nie zrzeszony 1968 M40

75
00:29:26
00:29:21


73
00:29:14
00:29:01


2 148
40 199 Ziemiński Paweł Gdańsk 1983 M20

81
00:30:32
00:30:29


69
00:28:35
00:28:30


2 150
41 189 Różański Jakub Gdańsk Solwit SA 1988 M20

91
00:32:13
00:32:10


68
00:28:28
00:28:22


2 159
42 376 DRAWC HENRYK GDAŃSK 1965 M40





90
00:34:09
00:33:59
71
00:31:43
00:31:38
2 161
43 363 Bogdanis Georgis Gdańsk Microsystem 1955 M50





87
00:33:23
00:33:12
75
00:34:18
00:34:10
2 162
44 240 SMOLAK ADAM GDYNIA 1900 M60+



81
00:32:21
00:32:14
83
00:31:19
00:31:09


2 164
45 103 Kalita Łukasz Gdańsk ExpertSender 1980 M30 76
00:30:29
00:30:23
92
00:33:50
00:33:44






2 168
46 245 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH RUMIA 1950 M60+



82
00:33:06
00:32:56
89
00:33:58
00:33:47


2 171
47 379 CZAJA JAKUB GDAŃSK 1980 M30





4
00:18:02
00:18:02


1 4
48 267 Morawski Jacek Gdańsk UNTS Warszawa 1989 M20







4
00:19:48
00:19:48
1 4
49 157 Nowak Jacek Gdynia UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 1976 M30 5
00:18:51
00:18:50








1 5
50 306 Domżalski Tomasz Purda SklepBiegowy 1980 M30

10
00:20:25
00:20:23






1 10
51 172 Moderhak Mateusz Gdańsk 1983 M20 11
00:19:57
00:19:56








1 11
52 170 Osior Bartek Wydminy www.wioskabiegaczy.pl 1983 M20 12
00:20:05
00:20:03








1 12
53 259 Romanik Janusz Gdańsk 37 dr OP 1972 M40







12
00:22:39
00:22:39
1 12
54 81 BANACH BARTOSZ GDAŃSK banachbrothers.pl 1986 M20 13
00:20:14
00:20:13








1 13
55 359 Ruciński Jakub Sopot BIKE U UP- EUROPELL 1975 M30





15
00:20:28
00:20:27


1 15
56 208 Kass Karol Szemud Samochodówka Wejherowo 1994 M16

15
00:21:24
00:21:20






1 15
57 87 ROMANIUK MACIEJ ŁĘCZNA 1988 M20 18
00:20:59
00:20:57








1 18
58 242 Gorczycki Grzegorz Gdańsk BBL-Gdańsk 1979 M30



18
00:22:26
00:22:24




1 18
59 237 WYDARTY EMIL GDAŃSK MKS TRIATHLON MALBORK 1983 M20



19
00:22:49
00:22:47




1 19
60 333 Kujawski Robert Gdynia lowlanders gdynia 1978 M30



21
00:23:12
00:23:12




1 21
61 184 Król Robert Gdańsk 1976 M30

22
00:23:01
00:23:00






1 22
62 133 Chmielewicz Marcin Tczew niezrzeszony 1984 M20 23
00:21:48
00:21:44








1 23
63 353 Kołaczyk Przemysław Krępsko Hakuna Matata 1973 M30





23
00:22:09
00:22:06


1 23
64 309 NADOLSKI POITR JWICZNO KMPSP GDAŃSK 1981 M30

23
00:23:03
00:23:02






1 23
65 158 ZDANOWICZ MATEUSZ 1988 M20 25
00:22:09
00:22:08








1 25
66 227 Michał Miszke Wejherowo Samochodówka Wejherowo 1996 M16



25
00:23:41
00:23:41




1 25
67 54 Pis Bartosz Gdańsk Biegowy Swiat 1972 M40







27
00:25:07
00:25:06
1 27
68 301 Zawisza Dariusz Gdańsk BCT TEAM 1971 M40

30
00:23:28
00:23:27






1 30
69 258 Wierzbanowski Daniel Grudziądz 1977 M30







32
00:25:35
00:25:34
1 32
70 256 Konkel Piotr Gdynia Sailors Team 1988 M20







33
00:25:37
00:25:35
1 33
71 327 Dramczyk Błażej Lębork Wataha 1977 M30



35
00:24:28
00:24:26




1 35
72 216 Pelpliński Piotr Gdynia 1986 M20

36
00:23:37
00:23:34






1 36
73 265 Wykusz Jarosław Gdynia 1975 M30







38
00:26:10
00:26:07
1 38
74 137 Zaleski Mariusz Banino KUJAWSCY KTB 1977 M30 39
00:23:43
00:23:39








1 39
75 126 Żywna Marcin Gdynia Leśny szelest 1982 M30 41
00:23:52
00:23:47








1 41
76 261 KOLATZEK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk Festiwal Biegowy/BBL/ZBN 1972 M40







41
00:26:34
00:26:30
1 41
77 262 Daduń Robert Gdynia 1967 M40







43
00:26:41
00:26:36
1 43
78 149 Cieśnik Krzysztof Grudziądz 1982 M30 44
00:24:10
00:24:06








1 44
79 129 Redzimski Wojciech Pępowo PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU 1975 M30 45
00:24:20
00:24:18








1 45
80 253 Marek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1974 M30







45
00:26:59
00:26:52
1 45
81 241 BANAŚ ADAM GDAŃSK 1979 M30



46
00:25:27
00:25:26




1 46
82 165 kolasa lukasz Gdynia 1984 M20 47
00:24:23
00:24:21








1 47
83 250 Ziętek Grzegorz Gdańsk HoRyZoNtY 1986 M20







48
00:27:48
00:27:46
1 48
84 364 Mędryk Wojciech Gdańsk 1976 M30





49
00:25:06
00:25:02


1 49
85 380 MYDLARSKI JACEK GDYNIA HYARPAGON 1977 M30





50
00:25:24
00:25:18


1 50
86 255 Dudaniec Tadeusz Olsztyn AMT 1956 M50







50
00:27:58
00:27:55
1 50
87 370 Chmielowski Paweł Gdańsk 1991 M20





51
00:25:32
00:25:28


1 51
88 160 Mickiewicz Konrad Gdansk Bomilla Bałtyk Team 1972 M40 52
00:25:18
00:25:13








1 52
89 338 Boguszewski Sławomir Gdynia 1980 M30



52
00:26:46
00:26:35




1 52
90 388 ZAŁUSKI MACIEJ GDAŃSK 1973 M30







52
00:28:17
00:28:11
1 52
91 236 Murawski Łukasz Gdańsk 1980 M30



53
00:26:53
00:26:48




1 53
92 69 Szymański Maciej Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 56
00:25:56
00:25:53








1 56
93 179 SITKOWSKI TOMASZ GDAŃSK villaportowa 1966 M40 58
00:26:00
00:25:56








1 58
94 249 czarnecki artur borkowo 1977 M30



58
00:28:00
00:27:47




1 58
95 167 Schmiegel Jakub Gdansk Gemalto 1983 M20 61
00:27:20
00:27:14








1 61
96 260 Kurgan Wojciech Gdańsk KS PIDRINA 1972 M40







61
00:30:05
00:30:01
1 61
97 162 Redlicki Robert Żukowo 1973 M30 62
00:27:49
00:27:46








1 62
98 312 JANCZARSKI MAKS 1976 M30

65
00:28:33
00:28:27






1 65
99 213 Górski Paweł Gdynia 1986 M20

68
00:28:39
00:28:33






1 68
100 387 UNIEJEWSKI JAKUB GDAŃSK 1982 M30







70
00:31:40
00:31:36
1 70
101 382 KARPIŃSKI MAREK GDAŃSK 1976 M30





71
00:28:49
00:28:41


1 71
102 357 Tarkowski Mikołaj Gdańsk AMT 1984 M20







73
00:32:42
00:32:38
1 73
103 183 Sanner Marcin Gdynia powsinoga 1982 M30 74
00:29:09
00:29:06








1 74
104 372 ŁAGUNA MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 1982 M30





74
00:29:18
00:29:14


1 74
105 391 Żmuda Piotr Gdańsk 1987 M20







76
00:34:24
00:34:19
1 76
106 188 Głowacki Dariusz Gdańsk 1981 M30





77
00:29:32
00:29:28


1 77
107 181 HOWLA PAWEŁ 1978 M30 78
00:30:43
00:30:34








1 78
108 243 BOROCH MATEUSZ GDYNIA 1983 M20



78
00:32:04
00:32:00




1 78
109 383 HORSTEM PETER GDAŃSK 1969 M40







78
00:37:31
00:37:28
1 78
110 360 Gawlik Janusz Gdańsk MSPiR 1961 M50





79
00:29:50
00:29:42


1 79
111 389 RATAROZZO MICHELE CHEŁMNO 1966 M40







79
00:40:54
00:40:50
1 79
112 122 Czemko Maciej Gdańsk 1975 M30 81
00:31:24
00:31:18








1 81
113 128 Gołębiewski Michał Gdańsk 1982 M30 82
00:33:00
00:32:53








1 82
114 206 Kikolski Paweł Gdańsk 1978 M30

84
00:30:42
00:30:37






1 84
115 178 ŁOWENKO MICHAŁ 1984 M20 84
00:33:48
00:33:40








1 84
116 193 Dydak Sebastian Słupsk 1989 M20

85
00:30:43
00:30:37






1 85
117 300 Michowski Przemysław Gdańsk 1972 M40 85
00:34:02
00:33:57








1 85
118 63 Środa Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 86
00:34:05
00:33:56








1 86
119 90 Socha Tomasz Gdańsk WENA TEAM 1980 K30 87
00:34:13
00:34:08








1 87
120 147 Sch Jarosław Gdynia 1984 M20 88
00:34:54
00:34:47








1 88
121 232 Matla Jędrzej Gdynia challenger.com.pl 1977 M30

89
00:31:53
00:31:45






1 89
122 174 Narel Adam Gdańsk 1970 M40 89
00:38:53
00:38:46








1 89
123 248 OLEWCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ WEJHEROWO 1987 M20



90
00:34:14
00:34:01




1 90
124 375 GIRSKI JAKUB GDYNIA WWW.NAVOX.PL 1979 M30





91
00:34:25
00:34:12


1 91
125 336 Grzywacz Mariusz Gdansk 1970 M40



91
00:34:39
00:34:30




1 91
126 369 Sądaj Łukasz Gdańsk CSK Na Fali 1988 M20





92
00:35:21
00:35:12


1 92
127 238 Barszcz Tomasz Gdynia 1979 M30



92
00:36:23
00:36:13




1 92
128 367 GOŃSKI PIOTR MOSZEWO 1900 M60+





93
00:35:40
00:35:33


1 93
129 324 Szkaliński Michał Reda 1986 M20



94
00:38:24
00:38:20




1 94

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni