z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 5 - Gdańsk

22.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 ROLBIECKI MICHAŁ Wejherowo ZSP 4 WEJHEROWO 1986 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
2 643 FORMELA DANIEL Gdynia ALE - ACTIVE LIFE ENERGY 1986 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
3 279 WOLAK RAFAŁ Gdynia ZORZA GDYNIA 1985 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
4 264 PIOTROWSKI RADOSŁAW Gdynia UKS AZYMUT 45 1996 M16 00:18:15 00:18:17
5 419 FINGAS MACIEJ OSTRÓDA 1984 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
6 196 BURCZYK ROBERT Starogard Gdański KKB STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1994 M20 00:18:36 00:18:37
7 572 GROCHOWSKI MAREK Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40 00:18:39 00:18:41
8 107 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Straszyn STRASZYN BIEGA 1988 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
9 15 NIEWIEDZIAŁA ROBERT Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1993 M20 00:19:04 00:19:05
10 510 LABUDDA WOJCIECH Puck LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
11 571 GWARDJAK SZYMON Lidzbark Warmiński ZORZA GDYNIA 1993 M20 00:19:27 00:19:29
12 831 DAMPC KAROL reda 1986 M20 00:19:28 00:19:30
13 338 RUCIŃSKI JAKUB Sopot HOTEL 4 BRZOZY GDAŃSK 1975 M30 00:19:29 00:19:30
14 210 JARANTEWICZ KRYSTIAN Gdańsk RUMIA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
15 520 ŻEBROWSKI PIOTR Wejherowo MKS FIGHTER 1964 M50 00:20:00 00:20:01
16 644 ŁYSKANOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk AT TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
17 317 JANKOWIAK TOMASZ Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1996 M16 00:20:17 00:20:18
18 98 BŁACHEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Iława 1976 M30 00:20:13 00:20:27
19 804 NAWROCKI RADOSŁAW Wierzchucin Królewski "ŁOKIETEK" WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI 1980 M30 00:20:40 00:20:42
20 45 ŁYŚ DANIEL Reda NYPEL REDA 1985 M20 00:20:43 00:20:44
21 676 LULIŃSKA KAMILA Susz UKS TRS SUSZ 1995 K16 00:20:49 00:20:50
22 788 OSTROWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bietowo NADLEŚNICTWO LUBICHOWO 1979 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
23 30 GRZELAK MICHAŁ Gdynia 3CITY TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:54 00:20:56
24 82 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO 1996 M16 00:20:59 00:21:02
25 112 TATROCKI DANIEL Gdynia RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1977 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
26 280 FELON MICHAŁ Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:21:13 00:21:14
27 363 GOŁUŃSKI MACIEJ KLONÓWKA 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:30
28 335 GOŁĄB JAKUB Gdańsk NAPIERAMY 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:35
29 55 BOGDANOWICZ ROBERT Gdansk 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
30 156 LIP RAFAŁ Gdynia NYPEL REDA 1981 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
31 217 TOKARSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1958 M50 00:21:37 00:21:40
32 276 CICHOŃ MACIEJ Reda 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1972 M40 00:21:39 00:21:42
33 536 ADAMCZUK MARIUSZ Sopot NAPIERAMY! 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
34 472 RZECHOWSKI FILIP Gdynia 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:21:55
35 650 DAWIDOWSKI ROMAN Puck 1967 M40 00:21:56 00:21:58
36 248 CZECHOWSKI DAWID Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:01
37 533 ZWOLIŃSKI TOMASZ Mosty KM PSP GDYNIA 1971 M40 00:21:57 00:22:01
38 79 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
39 13 TUWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 K30 00:22:02 00:22:03
40 546 GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:05
41 173 GAŃSKA MAGDALENA Gościcino MKS FIGHTER 1973 K40 00:22:05 00:22:07
42 36 SKIBA ŁUKASZ Gdynia PARÓWYDŻOANY 1981 M30 00:22:14 00:22:17
43 258 DRAMCZYK BŁAŻEJ Lębork WATAHA 1977 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
44 609 LITWIN PIOTR GDAŃSK 1972 M40 00:22:18 00:22:23
45 222 BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA BARBARA Rumia WAWEL KRAKÓW 1972 K40 00:22:21 00:22:24
46 230 KRAKOWSKI JAN Gdynia RUNFORESTRUN TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:22 00:22:26
47 524 KOZŁÓW WOJCIECH Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1960 M50 00:22:28 00:22:30
48 604 KUBILUS ROBERT Rumia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1970 M40 00:22:34 00:22:38
49 545 GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR Wejherowo RUMIA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:22:46
50 289 BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN GDAŃSK GDAŃSK 1986 M20 00:22:38 00:22:46
51 509 PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW Gdynia PROCAR GDYNIA 1966 M40 00:22:42 00:22:48
52 531 WOJCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rumia 1986 M20 00:22:45 00:22:52
53 80 GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:22:50
54 121 SAWICZ MICHAŁ Gdańsk FINISZ MORĄG 1989 M20 00:22:52 00:22:59
55 284 KAROLCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupsk WATAHA 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:22:59
56 163 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:22:52 00:22:57
57 800 ZASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Reda 1992 M20 00:22:53 00:23:01
58 300 ZWIERZYŃSKA KATARZYNA gdańsk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1984 K30 00:23:04 00:23:10
59 642 WIERZIŃSKI KAMIL Kartuzy 1998 M16 00:23:06 00:23:17
60 26 ZAWADZKI DAWID Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:23:08 00:23:16
61 641 WIERZIŃSKI PIOTR Kartuzy 1972 M40 00:23:12 00:23:23
62 378 KULKA JANEK Pogórze PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:23:17
63 449 MARCZAK MAREK Pruszcz Gdański 1970 M40 00:23:13 00:23:18
64 245 KOŁECKI MAREK Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:23:16
65 537 LICZNERSKI ARTUR Juszkowo 1981 M30 00:23:13 00:23:20
66 65 CZYLKOWSKI DARIUSZ Reda 1976 M30 00:23:15 00:23:22
67 505 KWIATKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Rumia 1978 M30 00:23:19 00:23:27
68 515 PŁOTKA ŁUKASZ Lębork 1994 M20 00:23:20 00:23:27
69 601 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:23:21 00:23:26
70 282 KULPACZYŃSKI PATRYK Gdańsk GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:23:35
71 81 BUSZMAN KRYSTIAN Rumia 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:29
72 812 BODZAK MICHAŁ Gdynia 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:23:36
73 12 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 K30 00:23:34 00:23:36
74 632 MRÓWKA MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:23:56
75 199 WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk DREAM TEAM :) 1967 M40 00:23:36 00:23:45
76 56 KUPTZ MARCIN Rumia GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:23:48
77 87 ŁUKOWICZ TOMASZ Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:23:41 00:23:57
78 31 JASZCZUK JAROSŁAW Braniewo 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:23:51
79 216 LESZCZYŃSKI CEZARY Gdańsk SETH QUORTHON CLUB 1970 M40 00:23:43 00:23:47
80 813 BOLEWSKI ADAM GDAŃSK SPORTEVO 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:50
81 677 RYCHTER TOMASZ BOJANO BOJANO 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:23:54
82 796 POLAK MACIEJ Sopot 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:23:53
83 273 ZEMKE STEFAN Gdynia 1971 M40 00:23:53 00:23:58
84 21 ZUBKIEWICZ JULIUSZ Gdańsk JAĆWING PŁASKA 1977 M30 00:23:54 00:24:01
85 680 SYWANYCZ IRENEUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:23:57 00:24:23
86 231 CESARZ KAROL Suchy Dąb DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:59 00:24:16
87 209 KARWACKI MACIEJ Gdańsk RE-FORMA GABINET REHABILITACJI 1987 M20 00:24:00 00:24:05
88 72 HABAJ PIOTR Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:24:08
89 628 HANCZAREK MACIEJ Gdańsk AQUATICS.PL 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:24:22
90 389 PODOLSKI MAREK Gdynia BIGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:24:09
91 285 PUŁA KRZYSZTOF Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1976 M30 00:24:09 00:24:13
92 423 MAŚLAK RADOSŁAW Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1968 M40 00:24:10 00:24:15
93 830 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:12 00:24:15
94 828 MARSZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:24:13 00:24:30
95 792 OTRĘBA MATEUSZ Gdańsk DRUŻYNA WÓDY 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:24:38
96 564 GROCHOWSKI MARCIN Rumia 1988 M20 00:24:18 00:24:28
97 491 MALINOWSKA ANNA Gdańsk 1986 K20 00:24:22 00:24:31
98 598 JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:24:33
99 484 FROHWERK ŁUKASZ gdynia JERZYNA ZE SZCZECINA 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:24:32
100 23 DOMŻAŁA MACIEK Gdańsk WIERNY CHEDDAROWI 1978 M30 00:24:27 00:24:38
101 777 BOCHENTYN PAWEŁ Rumia 1989 M20 00:24:27 00:24:36
102 507 SZYMBORSKI ADAM Niestępowo 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:24:41
103 219 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M20 00:24:31 00:24:36
104 397 POSAŃSKI PATRYK Choczewo 1996 M16 00:24:32 00:24:47
105 90 WOJCIESZEK ANDRZEJ Sopot GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:24:47
106 6 SZREDER KRZYSZTOF wejherowo 1976 M30 00:24:38 00:24:49
107 404 ROMPCZYK ANDRZEJ GDAŃSK 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:24:47
108 758 WINIARSKI KACPER Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:24:39 00:25:02
109 370 MOGIŁKA JACEK Malbork 1980 M30 00:24:42 00:24:53
110 17 WYSOCKI PIOTR Gdynia 1986 M20 00:24:44 00:24:56
111 152 SZCZEGÓLSKI MARCIN Reda RUNEDA 1978 M30 00:24:47 00:24:54
112 806 SZCZUBIAŁA JAKUB Gdańsk LOTOS RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:48 00:24:58
113 421 HALMAN MARCIN Gdansk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:24:59
114 103 ŚLIWAK ANNA RUMIA 1984 K30 00:24:56 00:25:09
115 301 PIKUL PIOTR Gdańsk CATWINGS 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:25:07
116 247 GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA GDAŃSK 1988 K20 00:24:59 00:25:02
117 543 SZCZEPAŃSKI PIOTR Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:25:02 00:25:10
118 532 MISZEWSKI ROMUALD Rumia 1954 M60 00:25:04 00:25:09
119 20 GŁOMBIOWSKI TOMASZ gdynia FINSA SPORTS TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:07 00:25:14
120 64 PASCHKE ROMAN Gdynia 1978 M30 00:25:09 00:25:13
121 212 JAKUBEK ZBIGNIEW ZIBI Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1971 M40 00:25:11 00:25:26
122 190 DĄBKIEWICZ WALDEMAR Wejherowo 1975 M30 00:25:12 00:25:19
123 105 TRUSEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Wejherowo 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:25:16
124 366 PICH PAWEŁ Gdynia GOOD LUCK 1988 M20 00:25:14 00:25:22
125 407 ZAGOWAŁKO KASIA GDAŃSK 1987 K20 00:25:16 00:25:22
126 192 SIENKIEWICZ PATRYK Gdynia 1972 M40 00:25:19 00:25:30
127 383 MOROZ PIOTR gdańsk GRUPA BIEGOWA GOOD LUCK CLUB 1973 M40 00:25:20 00:25:27
128 97 KUZA DARIA Gdańsk 1982 K30 00:25:22 00:25:40
129 456 JANKOWIAK ROMAN Gdańsk 1968 M40 00:25:25 00:25:29
130 33 STOPA KRZYSZTOF Swarożyn 1972 M40 00:25:27 00:25:42
131 558 KONECKO IZABELA Sopot 1967 K40 00:25:28 00:25:35
132 308 ZWIERZYNSKI WOJCIECH Gdansk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1978 M30 00:25:28 00:25:34
133 673 JELNICKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1973 M40 00:25:29 00:25:46
134 547 CIESIELSKI WITOLD Gdańsk 1973 M40 00:25:30 00:25:37
135 229 POBŁOCKI JAN Gdańsk GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO 1957 M50 00:25:30 00:25:54
136 693 SKOWROŃSKI KAMIL Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:25:33 00:25:42
137 669 POL PRZEMYSLAW sopot 1979 M30 00:25:35 00:25:57
138 270 KOLATZEK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk FESTIWAL BIEGOWY/BBL/ZBN 1972 M40 00:25:37 00:25:50
139 353 GAWEL JAN Gdynia 1948 M60 00:25:40 00:25:44
140 61 FILBRANDT WOJCIECH Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:25:41 00:25:55
141 711 LIS KRYSTIAN Wiśniewo 1991 M20 00:25:43 00:26:07
142 443 SŁOWY LAURA Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1995 K16 00:25:45 00:25:51
143 66 MUCOWSKI JAROMIR gdynia GDYNIA HARBOUR RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:25:49 00:26:19
144 50 DAJER LESZEK Gdynia 1972 M40 00:25:49 00:26:04
145 129 KOMORKIEWICZ KAROL Reda RUNEDA 1987 M20 00:25:51 00:26:00
146 334 JAROSZ ARTUR wejherowo WEJHEROWO 1972 M40 00:25:55 00:26:03
147 314 CYDEJKO KRZYSZTOF Juszkowo 1971 M40 00:25:56 00:26:08
148 347 SZYMCZAK PAWEŁ Gdańsk KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:26:12
149 479 KOSATKO MARIUSZ GDYNIA ULAMA TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:26:11
150 805 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:57 00:26:07
151 584 CZARNECKA ANNA Gdynia 1972 K40 00:25:58 00:26:03
152 27 JASIŃSKI MIREK Gdańsk 1963 M50 00:26:01 00:26:04
153 611 PESZEK ANNA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:26:03 00:26:13
154 257 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gdańsk 1965 M40 00:26:03 00:26:11
155 585 ROGOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:26:20
156 100 ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA KAROLINA Gdańsk GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:12 00:26:29
157 824 HAJDASZ BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:26:24
158 589 ZAGALSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:26:19 00:26:29
159 818 LULEWICZ DARIUSZ Gdańsk GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO 1979 M30 00:26:23 00:26:39
160 418 JASZCZUK WOJCIECH GDYNIA 1975 M30 00:26:24 00:26:42
161 473 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Gdynia 1979 K30 00:26:25 00:26:32
162 624 ROGOCZ MACIEJ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:26:30 00:26:40
163 394 ZABŁUDOWSKI PIOTR Sopot KOŁO ROWERU 1974 M40 00:26:32 00:26:44
164 388 KUNCEWICZ MAREK Suchy Dwór 1976 M30 00:26:34 00:26:48
165 666 MATUSZCZYK MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:26:38 00:26:51
166 140 RĄCZKA MARCIN Gdynia GDYNIA HARBOUR RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:26:39 00:27:02
167 234 KACMAJOR ANNA Gdańsk 1965 K40 00:26:40 00:26:52
168 795 TYWONSKI MARCIN Gdansk 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:26:45
169 359 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk POLSKI KLUB PRZYGODY 1977 M30 00:26:45 00:27:01
170 747 KARWAN MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:26:47 00:26:59
171 96 ANTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sopot DOB 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:27:01
172 274 SZLIJA DOMINIK Gdynia 1978 M30 00:26:51 00:27:05
173 712 ŻUCZKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdynia 1974 M40 00:26:54 00:27:04
174 521 KRZAK JERZY GDAŃSK TKKF ROZSTAJE GDAŃSK 1960 M50 00:27:01 00:27:04
175 86 KUSZAJ SŁAWOMIR Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1975 M30 00:27:02 00:27:25
176 288 KRAWCZYK RENATA Gdańsk CATWINGS 1990 K20 00:27:02 00:27:12
177 821 BOLLIN ILONA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:27:03 00:27:06
178 581 URBANIAK DANIEL Rumia K.F.M. - UDO 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:27:32
179 315 SIEROCIN AGATA Gdynia 1985 K20 00:27:10 00:27:29
180 555 KURKOWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1980 K30 00:27:11 00:27:19
181 794 KUBICKOVA ALZBETA Gdansk 1985 K20 00:27:11 00:27:37
182 684 SKRZYPSKI STANISŁAW GDAŃSK TKKF ROZSTAJE GDAŃSK 1948 M60 00:27:14 00:27:18
183 83 BECZEK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Dwór PARKRUN GDYNIA 1979 K30 00:27:16 00:27:38
184 251 KARASIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Gdańsk 1986 M20 00:27:18 00:27:34
185 807 STOLAREK WERONIKA Gdansk 1984 K30 00:27:21 00:27:34
186 400 BRONK RAFAŁ Rumia 1987 M20 00:27:22 00:27:41
187 803 MARCINIUK MICHAŁ Gdynia KANCELARIA KFMM 1982 M30 00:27:23 00:27:36
188 326 SZYMANKIEWICZ KALINA Gdynia GIRLS ON WHEELS 1972 K40 00:27:23 00:27:45
189 349 WOJACZEK ANNA gdansk GOODLUCK CLUB 1977 K30 00:27:27 00:27:35
190 22 PARUSZEWSKI ROBERT Gdynia BUSHIDO.COM.PL 1980 M30 00:27:27 00:27:50
191 41 PACHULSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:27:41
192 838 WILSKA-MATYJEK PAULINA GDAŃSK GOODLUCK CLUB 1986 K20 00:27:30 00:27:38
193 239 TURSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:27:30 00:27:51
194 638 WITOWSKA ANNA Gdynia 1988 K20 00:27:32 00:27:42
195 178 ŁOŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Gdańsk SMART 1979 M30 00:27:35 00:27:38
196 185 RUDZKI WOJCIECH Gdańsk MERITUM BANK I PARTNERZY 1979 M30 00:27:42 00:27:52
197 819 KABZIŃSKI DANIEL Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:28:03 00:28:14
198 43 JAWORSKA BEATA Gdańsk 1970 K40 00:28:03 00:28:23
199 780 FILIPKIEWICZ MARCIN Rumia 1970 M40 00:28:05 00:28:20
200 592 CYPRUSEWICZ JOANNA Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:28:20
201 42 DRAGAN KAROL Gdynia 1974 M40 00:28:10 00:28:21
202 99 PUSDROWSKI MICHAŁ Reda RUNEDA 1982 M30 00:28:15 00:28:29
203 93 GRZESZCZAK ADAM Gdynia 1971 M40 00:28:19 00:28:41
204 59 GRUŹLEWSKA ANNA Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1984 K30 00:28:24 00:28:47
205 672 KUŹBA JUSTYNA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1994 K20 00:28:24 00:28:33
206 153 LEPA MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:28:24 00:28:51
207 441 WOJEWÓDKA AGATA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:28:26 00:28:44
208 266 FALBA MARTA Gdańsk LATIS LOGISTICS 1982 K30 00:28:27 00:28:44
209 328 KIKOLSKI WOJCIECH Sopot 1970 M40 00:28:29 00:28:44
210 278 POLINCEUSZ MAŁGORZATA Gdansk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1953 K60 00:28:32 00:28:35
211 518 GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI GDAŃSK BHMW 1952 M60 00:28:36 00:28:53
212 309 TABACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:29:04
213 566 MEJER KAROLINA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:28:44 00:28:56
214 34 JASZCZUK ANETA braniewo 1975 K30 00:28:45 00:29:01
215 835
690*
CZAJA JAKUB GDAŃSK 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:28:48
216 629 KOSTRZAK MALGORZATA Kosakowo 1986 K20 00:28:45 00:28:48
217 775 DYNDO MONIKA Lębork 1986 K20 00:28:48 00:29:33
218 416 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk ZHP 1947 M60 00:28:50 00:29:03
219 836 MURAWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk MIKI TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:52 00:29:02
220 551 PLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gdynia AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1983 M30 00:28:54 00:28:59
221 29 PRZYKŁOTA EWA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1977 K30 00:28:54 00:29:05
222 475 BIELECKI TADEUSZ Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 M40 00:28:55 00:29:04
223 542 GAŁKA GRZEGORZ Gdańsk 1971 M40 00:28:56 00:29:03
224 313 CYDEJKO JOANNA Juszkowo 1974 K40 00:28:56 00:29:12
225 67 WARYLEWSKA KRYSTYNA Chwaszczyno 1987 K20 00:28:57 00:29:15
226 246 NUREK MIRELA Starogard Gdański 1986 K20 00:28:57 00:29:01
227 560 HAJDASZ OLGA Gdynia 1987 K20 00:29:00 00:29:09
228 361 CUDNOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1970 M40 00:29:01 00:29:20
229 447 MAJSZAK JOZEF Gdynia 1940 M60 00:29:02 00:29:10
230 528 KOBIELLA SŁAWEK Gdańsk KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI "TRÓJMIASTO" 1979 M30 00:29:03 00:29:13
231 46 LASZCZYK NADJA Reda 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:29:38
232 88 SPISAK KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:29:15 00:29:20
233 833 WENTA PAWEŁ GDYNIA 1984 M30 00:29:16 00:29:30
234 820 CZAPLA EDYTA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:29:27 00:29:43
235 579 TRZECIAK BEATA Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1983 K30 00:29:27 00:29:33
236 379 KULKA-DOLECKA ANNA Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1978 K30 00:29:28 00:29:39
237 73 RETZLAFF BRUNON Gdynia 1974 M40 00:29:28 00:29:46
238 503 MAJNA KAZIMIERZ Gdynia 1951 M60 00:29:37 00:29:40
239 298 SYPNIEWSKA HANNA Gdynia SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1954 K60 00:29:39 00:29:53
240 631 KUJATT WOJCIECH Gdynia KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M30 00:29:44 00:29:50
241 501 BUJAK JUSTYNA Gdynia KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:51 00:29:58
242 500 KAPICA BEATA BEATRICE Gdynia 1988 K20 00:29:51 00:29:57
243 723 DOBRANIECKA BARBARA Gdynia 1977 K30 00:29:52 00:30:04
244 743 KAMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:29:55 00:29:59
245 127 WRÓBLEWSKA DOROTA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1967 K40 00:30:08 00:30:17
246 40 ARENDT-SZCZUBIAŁA HANIA Wejherowo KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:30:09 00:30:28
247 106 JAROSIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk 1979 K30 00:30:11 00:30:33
248 49 LAZAROWICZ-BECZEK IZABELA Rumia 1972 K40 00:30:11 00:30:36
249 294 BĄKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW GDAŃSK AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1951 M60 00:30:15 00:30:37
250 552 LINDA ROMAN Gdynia PARKRUN GDYNIA 1942 M60 00:30:33 00:30:42
251 458 ROMANOWSKI DARIUSZ Kielno WWW.EMARKETEER.PL 1981 M30 00:30:35 00:30:41
252 769 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn UWM OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:30:36 00:30:50
253 95 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1975 K30 00:30:37 00:30:58
254 57 KAWECKI WOJTEK Banino RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1975 M30 00:30:37 00:30:55
255 704 POBŁOCKI RADOSŁAW Bojano 1977 M30 00:30:38 00:30:53
256 586 CIESIELSKA OLA banino 1983 K30 00:30:44 00:31:04
257 232 MARSZAŁKOWSKI KAROL Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:46 00:31:04
258 435 KRUK ANIA Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:31:11
259 268 KRANICH SYLWESTER Gdańsk 1969 M40 00:30:50 00:31:03
260 293 KONOPKA ANNA Gdańsk KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:30:51 00:31:10
261 58 PAWLIKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Rumia TEAM NUTRILITE 1955 K50 00:30:53 00:31:12
262 782 BUDGUSAIM MAGDALENA GDAŃSK 1981 K30 00:30:55 00:31:15
263 580 DOLISTOWSKI MICHAŁ Gdynia K.F.M. UDO 1978 M30 00:30:55 00:31:21
264 28 REGAN-JASIŃSKI PIA Gdańsk 1959 K50 00:31:05 00:31:26
265 70 WILCZEWSKA KAROLINA Gdynia GDYNIA HARBOUR RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:31:09 00:31:39
266 522 MŁODZIKOWSKA DANUTA Gdynia 1971 K40 00:31:11 00:31:25
267 476 BIELECKA ALICJA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1998 K16 00:31:13 00:31:23
268 486 KUKAWKA DANIEL Pruszcz Gdański 1982 M30 00:31:14 00:31:35
269 237 SZADKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ Gdynia 1985 M20 00:31:18 00:31:42
270 323 FILIPKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Rumia - 1970 K40 00:31:19 00:31:36
271 529 GŁUSZEK BOŻENA Gdynia 1963 K50 00:31:19 00:31:35
272 307 WALKUSZ-MINKO EWELINA Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1985 K20 00:31:20 00:31:38
273 801 GŁĘBOCKI RADEK Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1970 M40 00:31:26 00:31:46
274 76 RUPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:29 00:31:52
275 497 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:31:32 00:31:49
276 256 STANKIEWICZ IWONA Rekowo Górne 1972 K40 00:31:37 00:31:51
277 791 KONIECZNA AGNIESZKA Gdynia CROW GDYNIA 1973 K40 00:31:38 00:32:00
278 398 PEGA JOANNA Gdynia 1990 K20 00:31:39 00:31:58
279 647 SAMOLIK MONIKA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:31:39 00:31:55
280 826 MARUSZAK ALEKSANDRA Gdańsk 1977 K30 00:31:41 00:32:07
281 508 ZYDOREK MARZENA Gdynia 1973 K40 00:31:42 00:32:06
282 269 SCHULTE-NOELLE HANNA Pruszcz Gdański 1969 K40 00:31:45 00:31:57
283 319 LEWANDOWSKA JUSTYNA Gdańsk 1970 K40 00:31:47 00:32:08
284 437 JATCZAK KATARZYNA Gdynia 1972 K40 00:31:50 00:32:01
285 834 GLAMOWSKA BEATA Gdańsk 1980 K30 00:31:51 00:32:03
286 719 BRONK LUCYNA Kolbudy 1984 K30 00:31:57 00:32:15
287 176 DAWIDOWICZ IZA Bogatka BOGATKA BIEGA 1982 K30 00:31:58 00:32:20
288 808 MOKRZYCKI PIOTR Gdańsk TRÓJMIASTO OFFGOLF CLUBERS 1986 M20 00:32:03 00:32:13
289 35 STOPA MACIEJ Gdańsk 1970 M40 00:32:12 00:32:27
290 235 NADGRABSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1964 M50 00:32:14 00:32:40
291 312 KUCHARSKA ŻANETA Gdańsk 1980 K30 00:32:19 00:32:36
292 123 BOGDANIS GEORGIS Gdańsk MICROSYSTEM 1955 M50 00:32:20 00:32:45
293 108 SUŁKOWSKA ANNA Lębork 1985 K20 00:32:20 00:32:41
294 541 DALKE JOWITA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:32:25 00:32:46
295 320 KUNCEWICZ ANNA Suchy Dwór 1978 K30 00:32:39 00:33:04
296 829 LUBIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Gdańsk ZHP 1998 M16 00:32:57 00:33:14
297 822 KOKITKO ALEKSANDRA Gdańsk ZHP 1998 K16 00:32:57 00:33:14
298 38 JANCZYK MARTA GDYNIA 1977 K30 00:32:59 00:33:19
299 373 NARKUN AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1975 K30 00:33:03 00:33:15
300 415 BUCIORA NATALIA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:33:22 00:33:32
301 832 KUREK KATARZYNA GDAŃSK 1987 K20 00:33:27 00:33:45
302 221 DERMONT GRZEGORZ Gdynia LATAM BO MUSZĘ 1955 M50 00:33:34 00:34:00
303 182 NIKODEM DAMIAN Banino 1988 M20 00:33:34 00:34:00
304 760 KIEDA MAŁGORZATA Żelistrzewo 1989 K20 00:33:35 00:33:50
305 649 LASKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Gdynia 1991 M20 00:33:40 00:34:05
306 281 WITKOWSKA BEATA Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1969 K40 00:33:44 00:33:50
307 810 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:33:58 00:34:18
308 811 SULSKA ADRIANNA Gdańsk 1988 K20 00:33:59 00:34:19
309 348 ROZBICKI MACIEJ GDAŃSK COMPLEXSPORTS 1982 M30 00:34:10 00:34:35
310 544 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1978 K30 00:34:16 00:34:22
311 763 OLEJNIK SYLWIA Gdynia 1986 K20 00:34:29 00:34:45
312 699 CHUMOWICZ MAREK GDAŃSK 1971 M40 00:34:37 00:34:48
313 474 BIELECKA KORNELIA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 K40 00:34:42 00:34:55
314 367 PIOTROWSKI KAZIMIERZ Gdynia 55+ 1959 M50 00:34:45 00:35:07
315 238 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:34:50 00:35:21
316 177 WIŚNIEWSKA KORNELIA GDAŃSK 1974 K40 00:34:51 00:35:11
317 114 KOWALEWSKA EWELINA Gdańsk SOPOCIANKI 1991 K20 00:34:54 00:35:08
318 768 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK 1988 K20 00:34:56 00:35:10
319 92 KOWALEWSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk 1959 M50 00:34:57 00:35:13
320 798 GAWRON BARBARA Bytów KB GOCH BYTÓW 1975 K30 00:35:11 00:35:36
321 771 GAWRON PIOTR Bytów KB GOCH BYTÓW 1975 M30 00:35:13 00:35:38
322 122 KONKEL ANETA Gdańsk RUNNING DOGS TEAM 1971 K40 00:35:21 00:35:39
323 432 KOCHNOWICZ PIOTR Gdynia 1969 M40 00:35:24 00:35:38
324 814 BOBROWSKA NATALIA Kartuzy 1978 K30 00:35:36 00:35:42
325 837 KOWALSKA SYLWIA GDAŃSK GOODLUCK CLUB 1978 K30 00:35:41 00:35:41
326 102 SZPYRA EDWARD Gdynia PARKRUN GDYNIA 1947 M60 00:35:50 00:35:55
327 207 KRAUSE MACIEJ Gdańsk CZYSTA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ 1977 M30 00:36:00 00:36:12
328 170 MIERZEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Pruszcz Gdański RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1984 M30 00:36:08 00:36:44
329 109 RZĄP ANNA Iłowo-Osada 1985 K20 00:36:13 00:36:33
330 823 PIOTROWSKA DANUTA Gdynia 52+ 1962 K50 00:36:13 00:36:36
331 316 MADANY ANITA Gdańsk 1965 K40 00:38:06 00:38:11
332 487 KUKAWKA JAGODA Pruszcz gdański 1986 K20 00:38:36 00:38:56
333 75 KACZMAR PRZEMYSŁAW Pogórze 1979 M30 00:39:32 00:39:59
334 816 MIĄSKOWSKA DOMINIKA Sopot 1987 K20 00:39:49 00:39:59
335 839 NIEWEGŁOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ SOPOT GOODLUCK CLUB 1979 M30 00:40:07 00:40:35
336 384 KOZŁOWSKI ARTUR Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1972 M40 00:40:08 00:40:36
337 809 ANDRZEJEWSKA DOROTA Bartoszyce TRÓJMIASTO OFFGOLF CLUBERS 1987 K20 00:41:50 00:42:00
338 623 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Rumia SKOK WYBRZEŻE 1976 M30 00:42:29 00:42:52
339 709 TABAKA MARZENA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:46:49 00:47:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni