z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 5 - Gdańsk

22.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 419 FINGAS MACIEJ OSTRÓDA 1984 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
2 510 LABUDDA WOJCIECH Puck LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
3 338 RUCIŃSKI JAKUB Sopot HOTEL 4 BRZOZY GDAŃSK 1975 M30 00:19:29 00:19:30
4 210 JARANTEWICZ KRYSTIAN Gdańsk RUMIA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
5 644 ŁYSKANOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk AT TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
6 98 BŁACHEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Iława 1976 M30 00:20:13 00:20:27
7 804 NAWROCKI RADOSŁAW Wierzchucin Królewski "ŁOKIETEK" WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI 1980 M30 00:20:40 00:20:42
8 788 OSTROWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bietowo NADLEŚNICTWO LUBICHOWO 1979 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
9 30 GRZELAK MICHAŁ Gdynia 3CITY TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:54 00:20:56
10 112 TATROCKI DANIEL Gdynia RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1977 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
11 280 FELON MICHAŁ Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:21:13 00:21:14
12 363 GOŁUŃSKI MACIEJ KLONÓWKA 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:30
13 335 GOŁĄB JAKUB Gdańsk NAPIERAMY 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:35
14 55 BOGDANOWICZ ROBERT Gdansk 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
15 156 LIP RAFAŁ Gdynia NYPEL REDA 1981 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
16 536 ADAMCZUK MARIUSZ Sopot NAPIERAMY! 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
17 472 RZECHOWSKI FILIP Gdynia 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:21:55
18 248 CZECHOWSKI DAWID Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:01
19 79 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
20 546 GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:05
21 36 SKIBA ŁUKASZ Gdynia PARÓWYDŻOANY 1981 M30 00:22:14 00:22:17
22 258 DRAMCZYK BŁAŻEJ Lębork WATAHA 1977 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
23 80 GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:22:50
24 284 KAROLCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupsk WATAHA 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:22:59
25 163 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:22:52 00:22:57
26 378 KULKA JANEK Pogórze PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:23:17
27 537 LICZNERSKI ARTUR Juszkowo 1981 M30 00:23:13 00:23:20
28 65 CZYLKOWSKI DARIUSZ Reda 1976 M30 00:23:15 00:23:22
29 505 KWIATKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Rumia 1978 M30 00:23:19 00:23:27
30 282 KULPACZYŃSKI PATRYK Gdańsk GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:23:35
31 81 BUSZMAN KRYSTIAN Rumia 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:29
32 812 BODZAK MICHAŁ Gdynia 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:23:36
33 632 MRÓWKA MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:23:56
34 56 KUPTZ MARCIN Rumia GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:23:48
35 31 JASZCZUK JAROSŁAW Braniewo 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:23:51
36 813 BOLEWSKI ADAM GDAŃSK SPORTEVO 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:50
37 796 POLAK MACIEJ Sopot 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:23:53
38 21 ZUBKIEWICZ JULIUSZ Gdańsk JAĆWING PŁASKA 1977 M30 00:23:54 00:24:01
39 680 SYWANYCZ IRENEUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:23:57 00:24:23
40 72 HABAJ PIOTR Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:24:08
41 389 PODOLSKI MAREK Gdynia BIGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:24:09
42 285 PUŁA KRZYSZTOF Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1976 M30 00:24:09 00:24:13
43 598 JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:24:33
44 484 FROHWERK ŁUKASZ gdynia JERZYNA ZE SZCZECINA 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:24:32
45 23 DOMŻAŁA MACIEK Gdańsk WIERNY CHEDDAROWI 1978 M30 00:24:27 00:24:38
46 507 SZYMBORSKI ADAM Niestępowo 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:24:41
47 90 WOJCIESZEK ANDRZEJ Sopot GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:24:47
48 6 SZREDER KRZYSZTOF wejherowo 1976 M30 00:24:38 00:24:49
49 370 MOGIŁKA JACEK Malbork 1980 M30 00:24:42 00:24:53
50 152 SZCZEGÓLSKI MARCIN Reda RUNEDA 1978 M30 00:24:47 00:24:54
51 806 SZCZUBIAŁA JAKUB Gdańsk LOTOS RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:48 00:24:58
52 421 HALMAN MARCIN Gdansk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:24:59
53 301 PIKUL PIOTR Gdańsk CATWINGS 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:25:07
54 20 GŁOMBIOWSKI TOMASZ gdynia FINSA SPORTS TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:07 00:25:14
55 64 PASCHKE ROMAN Gdynia 1978 M30 00:25:09 00:25:13
56 190 DĄBKIEWICZ WALDEMAR Wejherowo 1975 M30 00:25:12 00:25:19
57 105 TRUSEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Wejherowo 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:25:16
58 308 ZWIERZYNSKI WOJCIECH Gdansk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1978 M30 00:25:28 00:25:34
59 669 POL PRZEMYSLAW sopot 1979 M30 00:25:35 00:25:57
60 61 FILBRANDT WOJCIECH Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:25:41 00:25:55
61 66 MUCOWSKI JAROMIR gdynia GDYNIA HARBOUR RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:25:49 00:26:19
62 805 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:57 00:26:07
63 824 HAJDASZ BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:26:24
64 818 LULEWICZ DARIUSZ Gdańsk GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO 1979 M30 00:26:23 00:26:39
65 418 JASZCZUK WOJCIECH GDYNIA 1975 M30 00:26:24 00:26:42
66 624 ROGOCZ MACIEJ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:26:30 00:26:40
67 388 KUNCEWICZ MAREK Suchy Dwór 1976 M30 00:26:34 00:26:48
68 795 TYWONSKI MARCIN Gdansk 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:26:45
69 359 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk POLSKI KLUB PRZYGODY 1977 M30 00:26:45 00:27:01
70 96 ANTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sopot DOB 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:27:01
71 274 SZLIJA DOMINIK Gdynia 1978 M30 00:26:51 00:27:05
72 86 KUSZAJ SŁAWOMIR Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1975 M30 00:27:02 00:27:25
73 581 URBANIAK DANIEL Rumia K.F.M. - UDO 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:27:32
74 803 MARCINIUK MICHAŁ Gdynia KANCELARIA KFMM 1982 M30 00:27:23 00:27:36
75 22 PARUSZEWSKI ROBERT Gdynia BUSHIDO.COM.PL 1980 M30 00:27:27 00:27:50
76 41 PACHULSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:27:41
77 178 ŁOŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Gdańsk SMART 1979 M30 00:27:35 00:27:38
78 185 RUDZKI WOJCIECH Gdańsk MERITUM BANK I PARTNERZY 1979 M30 00:27:42 00:27:52
79 99 PUSDROWSKI MICHAŁ Reda RUNEDA 1982 M30 00:28:15 00:28:29
80 153 LEPA MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:28:24 00:28:51
81 309 TABACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:29:04
82 835
690*
CZAJA JAKUB GDAŃSK 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:28:48
83 551 PLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Banino AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1983 M30 00:28:54 00:28:59
84 528 KOBIELLA SŁAWEK Gdańsk KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI "TRÓJMIASTO" 1979 M30 00:29:03 00:29:13
85 833 WENTA PAWEŁ GDYNIA 1984 M30 00:29:16 00:29:30
86 631 KUJATT WOJCIECH Gdynia KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M30 00:29:44 00:29:50
87 743 KAMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:29:55 00:29:59
88 458 ROMANOWSKI DARIUSZ Kielno WWW.EMARKETEER.PL 1981 M30 00:30:35 00:30:41
89 57 KAWECKI WOJTEK Banino RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1975 M30 00:30:37 00:30:55
90 704 POBŁOCKI RADOSŁAW Bojano 1977 M30 00:30:38 00:30:53
91 232 MARSZAŁKOWSKI KAROL Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:46 00:31:04
92 580 DOLISTOWSKI MICHAŁ Gdynia K.F.M. UDO 1978 M30 00:30:55 00:31:21
93 486 KUKAWKA DANIEL Pruszcz Gdański 1982 M30 00:31:14 00:31:35
94 348 ROZBICKI MACIEJ GDAŃSK COMPLEXSPORTS 1982 M30 00:34:10 00:34:35
95 771 GAWRON PIOTR Bytów KB GOCH BYTÓW 1975 M30 00:35:13 00:35:38
96 207 KRAUSE MACIEJ Gdańsk CZYSTA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ 1977 M30 00:36:00 00:36:12
97 170 MIERZEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Pruszcz Gdański RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1984 M30 00:36:08 00:36:44
98 75 KACZMAR PRZEMYSŁAW Pogórze 1979 M30 00:39:32 00:39:59
99 839 NIEWEGŁOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ SOPOT GOODLUCK CLUB 1979 M30 00:40:07 00:40:35
100 623 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Rumia SKOK WYBRZEŻE 1976 M30 00:42:29 00:42:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni