z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 5 - Gdańsk

22.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 ROLBIECKI MICHAŁ Wejherowo ZSP 4 WEJHEROWO 1986 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
2 643 FORMELA DANIEL Gdynia ALE - ACTIVE LIFE ENERGY 1986 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
3 279 WOLAK RAFAŁ Gdynia ZORZA GDYNIA 1985 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
4 196 BURCZYK ROBERT Starogard Gdański KKB STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1994 M20 00:18:36 00:18:37
5 107 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Straszyn STRASZYN BIEGA 1988 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
6 15 NIEWIEDZIAŁA ROBERT Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1993 M20 00:19:04 00:19:05
7 571 GWARDJAK SZYMON Lidzbark Warmiński ZORZA GDYNIA 1993 M20 00:19:27 00:19:29
8 831 DAMPC KAROL reda 1986 M20 00:19:28 00:19:30
9 45 ŁYŚ DANIEL Reda NYPEL REDA 1985 M20 00:20:43 00:20:44
10 230 KRAKOWSKI JAN Gdynia RUNFORESTRUN TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:22 00:22:26
11 289 BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN GDAŃSK GDAŃSK 1986 M20 00:22:38 00:22:46
12 531 WOJCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rumia 1986 M20 00:22:45 00:22:52
13 121 SAWICZ MICHAŁ Gdańsk FINISZ MORĄG 1989 M20 00:22:52 00:22:59
14 800 ZASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Reda 1992 M20 00:22:53 00:23:01
15 26 ZAWADZKI DAWID Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:23:08 00:23:16
16 515 PŁOTKA ŁUKASZ Lębork 1994 M20 00:23:20 00:23:27
17 601 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:23:21 00:23:26
18 87 ŁUKOWICZ TOMASZ Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:23:41 00:23:57
19 231 CESARZ KAROL Suchy Dąb DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:59 00:24:16
20 209 KARWACKI MACIEJ Gdańsk RE-FORMA GABINET REHABILITACJI 1987 M20 00:24:00 00:24:05
21 828 MARSZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:24:13 00:24:30
22 792 OTRĘBA MATEUSZ Gdańsk DRUŻYNA WÓDY 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:24:38
23 564 GROCHOWSKI MARCIN Rumia 1988 M20 00:24:18 00:24:28
24 777 BOCHENTYN PAWEŁ Rumia 1989 M20 00:24:27 00:24:36
25 219 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M20 00:24:31 00:24:36
26 758 WINIARSKI KACPER Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:24:39 00:25:02
27 17 WYSOCKI PIOTR Gdynia 1986 M20 00:24:44 00:24:56
28 543 SZCZEPAŃSKI PIOTR Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:25:02 00:25:10
29 366 PICH PAWEŁ Gdynia GOOD LUCK 1988 M20 00:25:14 00:25:22
30 693 SKOWROŃSKI KAMIL Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:25:33 00:25:42
31 711 LIS KRYSTIAN Wiśniewo 1991 M20 00:25:43 00:26:07
32 129 KOMORKIEWICZ KAROL Reda RUNEDA 1987 M20 00:25:51 00:26:00
33 589 ZAGALSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:26:19 00:26:29
34 666 MATUSZCZYK MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:26:38 00:26:51
35 140 RĄCZKA MARCIN Gdynia GDYNIA HARBOUR RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:26:39 00:27:02
36 251 KARASIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Gdańsk 1986 M20 00:27:18 00:27:34
37 400 BRONK RAFAŁ Rumia 1987 M20 00:27:22 00:27:41
38 819 KABZIŃSKI DANIEL Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:28:03 00:28:14
39 769 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn UWM OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:30:36 00:30:50
40 237 SZADKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ Gdynia 1985 M20 00:31:18 00:31:42
41 808 MOKRZYCKI PIOTR Gdańsk TRÓJMIASTO OFFGOLF CLUBERS 1986 M20 00:32:03 00:32:13
42 182 NIKODEM DAMIAN Banino 1988 M20 00:33:34 00:34:00
43 649 LASKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Gdynia 1991 M20 00:33:40 00:34:05
44 238 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:34:50 00:35:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni