z

Trójmiasto

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 2 Przysiężny Oskar Gdańsk 1986 M20 1
00:17:02
00:17:01
1
00:17:22
00:17:20
2
00:17:18
00:17:16
1
00:16:38
00:16:37




4 5
2 3 ROLBIECKI Michał Wejherowo LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork/Maja Team 1986 M20

5
00:17:57
00:17:56
1
00:17:15
00:17:13
2
00:16:39
00:16:38
1
00:16:41
00:16:40
1
00:16:59
00:16:58
5 5
3 339 Czapiński Michał Reda BIKE U UP TEAM 1982 M30 3
00:17:21
00:17:19
2
00:17:27
00:17:26
3
00:17:30
00:17:29
3
00:17:06
00:17:05




4 11
4 279 Wolak Rafał Gdynia Zorza Gdynia 1985 M20 4
00:18:03
00:18:02
4
00:17:42
00:17:41
6
00:18:49
00:18:47


3
00:17:53
00:17:52


4 17
5 264 Piotrowski Radosław Gdynia UKS Azymut 45 1996 M16 5
00:18:18
00:18:16
12
00:18:57
00:18:55
8
00:19:06
00:19:03
12
00:18:41
00:18:39
4
00:18:17
00:18:15
2
00:18:00
00:17:59
6 19
6 196 Burczyk Robert Starogard Gdański Zorza Gdynia 1994 M20 6
00:18:48
00:18:47
7
00:18:37
00:18:36
12
00:19:27
00:19:26
9
00:18:39
00:18:37
6
00:18:37
00:18:36
8
00:19:15
00:19:15
6 27
7 272 Drop Tomasz Gdańsk 1985 M20 9
00:19:27
00:19:26
11
00:18:48
00:18:46
7
00:18:57
00:18:56
7
00:18:22
00:18:20




4 34
8 107 Stachowiak Łukasz Straszyn Straszyn Biega 1988 M20 7
00:18:51
00:18:49
19
00:19:42
00:19:41
9
00:19:08
00:19:06
11
00:18:41
00:18:39
8
00:18:55
00:18:54


5 35
9 15 Niewiedziała Robert Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1993 M20



11
00:19:18
00:19:15
13
00:18:53
00:18:51
9
00:19:05
00:19:04
6
00:18:50
00:18:49
4 39
10 572 Grochowski Marek Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40

10
00:18:47
00:18:44
10
00:19:13
00:19:11
14
00:19:05
00:19:02
7
00:18:41
00:18:39


4 41
11 571 Gwardjak Szymon Lidzbark Warmiński Zorza Gdynia 1993 M20

13
00:18:59
00:18:57


16
00:19:21
00:19:19
11
00:19:29
00:19:27
7
00:19:03
00:19:01
4 47
12 510 Labudda Wojciech Puck LKS PUCK 1983 M30

14
00:19:01
00:18:59
14
00:19:52
00:19:50
23
00:19:48
00:19:46
10
00:19:23
00:19:21
10
00:19:25
00:19:24
5 48
13 338 Ruciński Jakub Sopot BIKE U UP- EUROPELL 1975 M30 8
00:19:02
00:19:01
15
00:19:11
00:19:10
13
00:19:28
00:19:26
15
00:19:14
00:19:13
13
00:19:30
00:19:29


5 49
14 210 Jarantewicz Krystian Gdańsk Rumia Biega 1976 M30 11
00:19:40
00:19:34
23
00:19:54
00:19:51
19
00:20:39
00:20:37
20
00:19:33
00:19:29
14
00:19:45
00:19:43
11
00:19:27
00:19:25
6 55
15 98 Błachewicz Krzysztof Iława 1976 M30 10
00:19:31
00:19:29
68
00:22:18
00:22:05
25
00:20:54
00:20:50
22
00:19:45
00:19:41
18
00:20:27
00:20:13
9
00:19:23
00:19:20
6 59
16 344 KOS Grzegorz Gdynia 1977 M30 12
00:19:42
00:19:40
17
00:19:26
00:19:22
18
00:20:35
00:20:30
17
00:19:23
00:19:20




4 64
17 317 Jankowiak Tomasz Gdańsk DUDYCZ run 1996 M16 16
00:20:05
00:20:04
24
00:20:05
00:20:04
22
00:20:46
00:20:45
19
00:19:29
00:19:28
17
00:20:18
00:20:17
13
00:19:39
00:19:39
6 65
18 162 Sikora Sebastian Gdynia Acel Gdynia 1976 M30

18
00:19:34
00:19:32
17
00:20:31
00:20:29
21
00:19:43
00:19:41


12
00:19:36
00:19:32
4 68
19 287 KESLINKE Łukasz Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1983 M30

16
00:19:24
00:19:22
16
00:20:12
00:20:10
25
00:19:59
00:19:58


15
00:20:05
00:20:03
4 72
20 241 Dudicz Piotr Gdańsk Team Trójmiasto 1989 M20 20
00:20:36
00:20:22
43
00:21:31
00:21:18


10
00:18:40
00:18:37


3
00:18:06
00:18:04
4 76
21 356 Zawalich Michał Gdańsk AIC Team 1987 M20 13
00:19:43
00:19:41
22
00:19:53
00:19:50
15
00:20:08
00:20:05
26
00:20:01
00:19:58




4 76
22 54 Basis Marcin Milanówek Biegam Naturalnie 1974 M40 21
00:20:38
00:20:35
36
00:21:13
00:21:05
20
00:20:40
00:20:36
34
00:20:55
00:20:52


14
00:19:58
00:19:56
5 89
23 82 Jaszczuk Piotr Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M16 24
00:20:50
00:20:44
28
00:20:21
00:20:14
28
00:21:12
00:21:05


23
00:21:02
00:20:59
17
00:20:14
00:20:12
5 92
24 520 Żebrowski Piotr Wejherowo MKS FIGHTER 1964 M50

25
00:20:17
00:20:16
26
00:21:00
00:20:59
30
00:20:33
00:20:31
15
00:20:01
00:20:00


4 96
25 325 Kucharczyk Arkadiusz Gdańsk runscore.pl 1982 M30 17
00:20:16
00:20:13
20
00:19:52
00:19:49
31
00:21:30
00:21:26
31
00:20:34
00:20:31




4 99
26 30 Grzelak Michał Gdynia 3City Trail Running Team 1979 M30 15
00:20:01
00:19:59
27
00:20:20
00:20:18


35
00:21:01
00:20:59
22
00:20:56
00:20:54


4 99
27 45 ŁYŚ Daniel Reda NYPEL REDA BIKE U UP 1985 M20 22
00:20:42
00:20:41


24
00:20:51
00:20:49
33
00:20:50
00:20:48
20
00:20:44
00:20:43


4 99
28 276 Cichoń Maciej Reda 42.195 Wejherowo 1972 M40 23
00:20:45
00:20:43
26
00:20:19
00:20:16
23
00:20:48
00:20:45
29
00:20:23
00:20:21
31
00:21:42
00:21:39


5 101
29 280 Felon Michał Gdynia BiegaMy 1977 M30 18
00:20:20
00:20:19
32
00:20:46
00:20:44
30
00:21:18
00:21:17
46
00:21:24
00:21:22
25
00:21:14
00:21:13


5 105
30 112 Tatrocki Daniel Gdynia ORŁOWO 1977 M30

30
00:20:29
00:20:27


42
00:21:17
00:21:13
24
00:21:10
00:21:06
16
00:20:06
00:20:03
4 112
31 142 Osiński Rafał Gdańsk Nordcity 1989 M20 27
00:21:17
00:21:16
38
00:21:17
00:21:15
39
00:21:57
00:21:54
36
00:21:04
00:21:02


19
00:20:39
00:20:38
5 120
32 230 Krakowski Jan Gdynia Invictus 3City 1994 M20 26
00:21:11
00:21:08
31
00:20:42
00:20:39


43
00:21:19
00:21:16
42
00:22:26
00:22:22
24
00:21:19
00:21:16
5 123
33 156 Lip Rafał Gdynia Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1981 M30 30
00:21:30
00:21:26


41
00:22:04
00:22:00
66
00:22:09
00:22:05
29
00:21:40
00:21:35
23
00:21:05
00:21:02
5 123
34 363 GOŁUŃSKI MACIEJ KLONÓWKA 1980 M30 39
00:22:06
00:22:04
37
00:21:13
00:21:09
45
00:22:13
00:22:10
53
00:21:43
00:21:41
26
00:21:30
00:21:28
22
00:20:57
00:20:54
6 124
35 16 Chronowski Waldemar Gdańsk MK Krawczyńska TEAM 1964 M50 25
00:21:02
00:21:00
35
00:21:12
00:21:10
33
00:21:40
00:21:37
40
00:21:13
00:21:11




4 133
36 545 Górski Sławomir Wejherowo 1973 M40

34
00:21:06
00:21:02
43
00:22:13
00:22:10


45
00:22:46
00:22:41
26
00:21:23
00:21:19
4 148
37 289 Biernacki Sebastian GDAŃSK GDAŃSK 1986 M20 37
00:21:56
00:21:42
40
00:21:20
00:21:16




46
00:22:46
00:22:38
25
00:21:22
00:21:19
4 148
38 596 Hebel Sławomir Rumia 1971 M40

50
00:21:45
00:21:40
38
00:21:55
00:21:53
41
00:21:16
00:21:13


21
00:20:55
00:20:51
4 150
39 352 Skowroński Dawid Gdańsk 1990 M20 89
00:24:35
00:24:18
44
00:21:32
00:21:28
58
00:23:05
00:22:51
37
00:21:05
00:21:01


18
00:20:28
00:20:26
5 157
40 217 Tokarski Krzysztof Gdańsk S...K...S 1958 M50 42
00:22:18
00:22:15
48
00:21:43
00:21:39
46
00:22:14
00:22:11
54
00:21:44
00:21:41
30
00:21:40
00:21:37
39
00:21:59
00:21:54
6 157
41 533 Zwoliński Tomasz Mosty 1971 M40

54
00:21:49
00:21:45
42
00:22:08
00:22:03
60
00:21:52
00:21:47
36
00:22:01
00:21:57
28
00:21:24
00:21:21
5 160
42 335 Gołąb Jakub Gdańsk Napieramy 1984 M30 40
00:22:11
00:22:07
42
00:21:29
00:21:26


62
00:22:01
00:21:52
27
00:21:35
00:21:32


4 171
43 55 Bogdanowicz Robert Gdansk 1976 M30 36
00:21:52
00:21:47
55
00:21:50
00:21:44


52
00:21:42
00:21:36
28
00:21:39
00:21:32


4 171
44 546 Gajewski Grzegorz Gdańsk Pomorze Biega I Pomaga 1982 M30

123
00:24:07
00:23:53
54
00:22:50
00:22:44
59
00:21:53
00:21:45
38
00:22:05
00:22:00
27
00:21:24
00:21:14
5 178
45 118 Lemańczyk Wojciech Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 35
00:21:49
00:21:41
46
00:21:40
00:21:34
50
00:22:40
00:22:33
70
00:22:19
00:22:12


49
00:22:19
00:22:12
5 180
46 248 Czechowski Dawid Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1977 M30 38
00:22:02
00:21:58
58
00:21:54
00:21:52
57
00:22:59
00:22:54


35
00:22:01
00:21:58
51
00:22:23
00:22:19
5 181
47 524 Kozłów Wojciech Gdańsk LKS Zantyr Sztum 1960 M50

52
00:21:48
00:21:46
55
00:22:56
00:22:53
64
00:22:03
00:22:00
43
00:22:30
00:22:28
32
00:21:46
00:21:44
5 182
48 472 Rzechowski Filip Gdynia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team 1984 M30

74
00:22:25
00:22:20


50
00:21:37
00:21:31
33
00:21:55
00:21:52
30
00:21:32
00:21:30
4 187
49 459 Litwin Jarosław Rumia Runpassion.pl-team 1963 M50

56
00:21:51
00:21:47
47
00:22:25
00:22:23
44
00:21:22
00:21:18


41
00:22:03
00:21:56
4 188
50 79 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1977 M30 52
00:22:36
00:22:33
116
00:23:55
00:23:51
85
00:24:05
00:24:02
76
00:22:35
00:22:31
37
00:22:02
00:21:59
29
00:21:25
00:21:21
6 194
51 604 Kubilus Robert Rumia biegamyrazem.pl 1970 M40

47
00:21:42
00:21:39
44
00:22:13
00:22:09
61
00:21:52
00:21:48
44
00:22:38
00:22:34


4 196
52 80 GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1976 M30 45
00:22:22
00:22:17
98
00:23:18
00:23:14
62
00:23:31
00:23:27
87
00:23:02
00:22:57
49
00:22:50
00:22:46
40
00:22:03
00:21:59
6 196
53 502 Gdaniec Sławomir Tczew MKS Sambor Tczew 1966 M40

73
00:22:24
00:22:16
40
00:21:58
00:21:50
55
00:21:48
00:21:41


31
00:21:32
00:21:26
4 199
54 36 Skiba Łukasz Gdynia Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1981 M30 57
00:22:53
00:22:49
77
00:22:39
00:22:32
64
00:23:36
00:23:28


39
00:22:17
00:22:14
46
00:22:13
00:22:08
5 206
55 364 JACIŃSKI RAFAŁ GDYNIA OD JUTRA NIE PIJE 1976 M30 43
00:22:19
00:22:13
71
00:22:22
00:22:18
56
00:22:58
00:22:53
71
00:22:18
00:22:13


38
00:21:58
00:21:54
5 208
56 536 Adamczuk Mariusz Sopot Napieramy! 1980 M30

70
00:22:20
00:22:14


65
00:22:14
00:22:03
32
00:21:45
00:21:39
42
00:22:08
00:22:02
4 209
57 258 Dramczyk Błażej Lębork Wataha 1977 M30 65
00:23:13
00:23:03
82
00:22:46
00:22:36


69
00:22:20
00:22:11
40
00:22:23
00:22:17
36
00:21:55
00:21:48
5 210
58 163 Kulesza Mariusz Gdańsk #CTS/LIBERO 1977 M30 58
00:22:53
00:22:51
81
00:22:42
00:22:32
100
00:24:27
00:24:11
45
00:21:23
00:21:20
52
00:22:57
00:22:52


5 236
59 284 Karolczak Krzysztof Słupsk Wataha 1982 M30 66
00:23:17
00:23:05
72
00:22:24
00:22:14


74
00:22:33
00:22:27
51
00:22:59
00:22:52
47
00:22:14
00:22:07
5 236
60 71 Drozdowski Daniel Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1988 M20 51
00:22:36
00:22:28
60
00:22:04
00:22:01


77
00:22:42
00:22:37


50
00:22:20
00:22:14
4 238
61 18 Zielecki Adam Gdynia 1993 M20 47
00:22:27
00:22:21
63
00:22:06
00:21:57
82
00:23:59
00:23:49
47
00:21:27
00:21:21




4 239
62 245 Kołecki Marek Gdańsk 1972 M40 44
00:22:21
00:22:14
78
00:22:40
00:22:33
59
00:23:09
00:23:05
91
00:23:19
00:23:03
59
00:23:16
00:23:13


5 240
63 81 Buszman Krystian Rumia Xtrainer.pl 1983 M30 56
00:22:52
00:22:43
53
00:21:49
00:21:46


72
00:22:26
00:22:22
66
00:23:29
00:23:23


4 247
64 509 Prokopiuk Jarosław Gdynia PROCAR Gdynia 1966 M40

80
00:22:41
00:22:36
67
00:23:41
00:23:32
84
00:23:00
00:22:56
47
00:22:48
00:22:42
56
00:22:45
00:22:40
5 250
65 378 Kulka Janek Pogórze Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1982 M30 70
00:23:26
00:23:22
83
00:22:50
00:22:43
68
00:23:43
00:23:35
75
00:22:34
00:22:30
57
00:23:17
00:23:13
57
00:22:44
00:22:41
6 252
66 426 Skwarek Piotr Gdynia KS Pidrina Gdynia 1979 M30

86
00:23:00
00:22:57
52
00:22:44
00:22:41
73
00:22:29
00:22:23


43
00:22:09
00:22:07
4 254
67 609 Litwin Piotr GDAŃSK 1972 M40



90
00:24:13
00:23:57
100
00:23:48
00:23:27
41
00:22:23
00:22:18
35
00:21:52
00:21:50
4 266
68 531 Wojciechowski Łukasz Rumia 1986 M20

67
00:22:15
00:22:09
102
00:24:32
00:24:19
86
00:23:04
00:22:57
48
00:22:52
00:22:45
67
00:23:18
00:23:13
5 268
69 650 DAWIDOWSKI Roman Puck Senior Plus Przystan 1967 M40



51
00:22:41
00:22:33
56
00:21:45
00:21:41
34
00:21:58
00:21:56
131
00:26:34
00:26:20
4 272
70 199 Wyrzykowski Andrzej Gdańsk BIEGOWYSWIAT.PL/WKU w Gdyni 1967 M40 55
00:22:51
00:22:38


71
00:23:46
00:23:39
83
00:23:06
00:22:52
69
00:23:45
00:23:36


4 278
71 449 Marczak Marek Pruszcz Gdański 1970 M40

95
00:23:15
00:23:01
72
00:23:48
00:23:38
101
00:23:39
00:23:28
58
00:23:18
00:23:13
59
00:22:55
00:22:47
5 284
72 56 Kuptz Marcin Rumia Gemini Sopot Team 1978 M30 46
00:22:23
00:22:13
92
00:23:11
00:22:59
105
00:24:44
00:24:33
146
00:25:02
00:24:48
70
00:23:48
00:23:38
93
00:24:32
00:24:17
6 301
73 63 Hinc Janusz Gdynia Gemini Sopot Team 1978 M30 67
00:23:21
00:23:13
91
00:23:08
00:22:56
63
00:23:34
00:23:24
81
00:22:52
00:22:47




4 302
74 87 Łukowicz Tomasz Rumia parkrun Rumia / ZHR 1990 M20 79
00:23:51
00:23:47
89
00:23:06
00:22:56
156
00:26:55
00:26:41


71
00:23:57
00:23:41
66
00:23:20
00:23:09
5 305
75 537 Licznerski Artur Juszkowo 1981 M30

97
00:23:18
00:23:02
98
00:24:21
00:24:11
120
00:24:06
00:23:55
60
00:23:20
00:23:13
58
00:22:54
00:22:45
5 313
76 212 Jakubek Zbigniew zibi Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1971 M40 63
00:23:11
00:22:58
84
00:22:53
00:22:49
108
00:24:54
00:24:46
90
00:23:06
00:23:02
111
00:25:26
00:25:11
77
00:23:43
00:23:36
6 314
77 21 Zubkiewicz Juliusz Gdańsk Jaćwing Płaska 1977 M30 77
00:23:44
00:23:39


65
00:23:37
00:23:31
94
00:23:13
00:23:09
78
00:24:01
00:23:54


4 314
78 282 Kulpaczyński Patryk Gdańsk Goggle PAE Team 1977 M30 54
00:22:49
00:22:41
110
00:23:40
00:23:21




65
00:23:35
00:23:21
86
00:24:13
00:23:53
4 315
79 26 Zawadzki Dawid Gdańsk 1992 M20

62
00:22:05
00:22:03
132
00:25:44
00:25:36
137
00:24:46
00:24:29
55
00:23:16
00:23:08
69
00:23:27
00:23:15
5 318
80 270 KOLATZEK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk Festiwal Biegowy/BBL/ZBN 1972 M40 62
00:23:11
00:22:56


80
00:23:58
00:23:44
111
00:24:22
00:23:39
125
00:25:50
00:25:37
65
00:23:16
00:23:09
5 318
81 505 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Rumia 1978 M30

120
00:24:02
00:23:49
94
00:24:15
00:24:00
93
00:23:18
00:23:07
62
00:23:27
00:23:19
70
00:23:28
00:23:16
5 319
82 370 Mogiłka Jacek Malbork Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński 1980 M30 68
00:23:23
00:23:13
101
00:23:22
00:23:09
91
00:24:13
00:23:52
126
00:24:17
00:24:09
101
00:24:53
00:24:42
62
00:23:04
00:22:55
6 322
83 209 Karwacki Maciej Gdańsk RE-FORMA Gabinet Rehabilitacji 1987 M20 76
00:23:42
00:23:35
105
00:23:27
00:23:20




81
00:24:05
00:24:00
61
00:22:58
00:22:53
4 323
84 273 Zemke Stefan Gdynia 1971 M40 59
00:23:06
00:23:03
114
00:23:51
00:23:29
76
00:23:53
00:23:47
128
00:24:25
00:24:13
77
00:23:58
00:23:53


5 326
85 121 Sawicz Michał Gdańsk Finisz Morąg 1989 M20



153
00:26:34
00:26:13
79
00:22:58
00:22:43
50
00:22:59
00:22:52
45
00:22:12
00:22:04
4 327
86 31 Jaszczuk Jarosław Braniewo ORO 1977 M30 120
00:26:05
00:25:39
233
00:28:28
00:28:16
103
00:24:38
00:24:26
97
00:23:32
00:23:19
72
00:23:51
00:23:42
55
00:22:46
00:22:34
6 327
87 291 Nowopolski Leszek Gdańsk 1977 M30 94
00:24:48
00:24:35
94
00:23:15
00:23:12
75
00:23:52
00:23:40
82
00:22:55
00:22:48


76
00:23:39
00:23:33
5 327
88 218 Renachowski Mirosław Reda OPEC GDYNIA 1974 M40 105
00:25:20
00:24:58
85
00:22:58
00:22:50
96
00:24:17
00:24:11
78
00:22:46
00:22:42


71
00:23:23
00:23:19
5 330
89 72 Habaj Piotr Gdynia Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie 1981 M30 80
00:24:07
00:24:03
100
00:23:20
00:23:16
73
00:23:50
00:23:41


82
00:24:08
00:24:02


4 335
90 68 Grzegorzek Bartłomiej Gdynia Intel Runners / biegamyrazem.pl 1984 M30 60
00:23:07
00:23:03
107
00:23:34
00:23:30
147
00:26:15
00:26:05
102
00:23:34
00:23:28


72
00:23:24
00:23:19
5 341
91 564 Grochowski Marcin Rumia Runeda 1988 M20

64
00:22:07
00:21:59


117
00:24:07
00:23:47
89
00:24:28
00:24:18
80
00:23:49
00:23:40
4 350
92 641 Wierziński Piotr Kartuzy 1972 M40



117
00:25:18
00:24:47
139
00:24:49
00:24:32
56
00:23:23
00:23:12
52
00:22:33
00:22:24
4 364
93 152 Szczególski Marcin Reda Runeda 1978 M30 95
00:24:52
00:24:44
106
00:23:29
00:23:21
77
00:23:54
00:23:45


103
00:24:54
00:24:47
89
00:24:20
00:24:05
5 364
94 17 Wysocki Piotr Gdynia 1986 M20 91
00:24:39
00:24:25
88
00:23:02
00:22:53
89
00:24:09
00:23:59
103
00:23:35
00:23:29
102
00:24:56
00:24:44


5 370
95 462 SIKORA Roger Gdynia Kujawscy Runners 1979 M30

104
00:23:25
00:23:23
99
00:24:24
00:24:22
118
00:23:50
00:23:48


53
00:22:30
00:22:25
4 374
96 642 Wierziński Kamil Kartuzy 1998 M16



74
00:23:51
00:23:21
143
00:24:45
00:24:39
54
00:23:17
00:23:06
104
00:25:22
00:25:14
4 375
97 423 Maślak Radosław Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1968 M40

102
00:23:22
00:23:19
92
00:24:14
00:24:09
106
00:23:42
00:23:36
86
00:24:15
00:24:10


4 386
98 515 Płotka Łukasz Lębork 1994 M20

128
00:24:15
00:24:05
107
00:24:52
00:24:36
89
00:23:08
00:22:58
63
00:23:27
00:23:20


4 387
99 90 Wojcieszek Andrzej Sopot Gemini Sopot Team 1980 M30 87
00:24:33
00:24:23


128
00:25:36
00:25:23
165
00:25:51
00:25:26
97
00:24:47
00:24:35
79
00:23:50
00:23:39
5 391
100 632 Mrówka Michał Gdańsk MajaTeam 1984 M30



139
00:26:03
00:25:42
125
00:24:30
00:24:04
68
00:23:56
00:23:35
64
00:23:11
00:23:05
4 396
101 421 Halman Marcin Gdansk Good Luck Club 1983 M30

99
00:23:19
00:23:11
70
00:23:45
00:23:40
124
00:24:11
00:24:03
105
00:24:59
00:24:50
206
00:44:13
00:43:42
5 398
102 66 mucowski jaromir gdynia White Rabbit Tattoo 1980 M30 98
00:24:58
00:24:25


81
00:23:58
00:23:42
92
00:23:23
00:23:07
129
00:26:19
00:25:49


4 400
103 507 Szymborski Adam Niestępowo Tri Freak 1979 M30

121
00:24:04
00:23:56
124
00:25:28
00:25:17
129
00:24:20
00:24:15
94
00:24:41
00:24:30
63
00:23:05
00:22:59
5 402
104 219 Szuliński Dawid Kwidzyn 1986 M20 92
00:24:43
00:24:34




131
00:24:27
00:24:19
95
00:24:36
00:24:31
84
00:24:03
00:23:52
4 402
105 563 Baltrukas Sebastian Rokitki 1998 M16

138
00:24:35
00:24:14
66
00:23:39
00:23:29
80
00:22:54
00:22:46


119
00:25:54
00:25:46
4 403
106 308 Zwierzynski Wojciech Gdansk Ultramaraton Kaszubska Poniewierka 1978 M30 72
00:23:31
00:23:26
113
00:23:48
00:23:43
130
00:25:43
00:25:27


119
00:25:34
00:25:28
99
00:25:07
00:25:01
5 403
107 389 Podolski Marek Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1984 M30

130
00:24:17
00:24:01
93
00:24:15
00:24:06
98
00:23:29
00:23:23
84
00:24:09
00:24:04


4 405
108 677 RYCHTER TOMASZ BOJANO BOJANO 1973 M40



113
00:25:08
00:24:47
130
00:24:28
00:24:17
75
00:23:54
00:23:48
87
00:24:05
00:23:57
4 405
109 628 Hanczarek Maciej Gdańsk AQUATICS.pl 1973 M40



115
00:25:12
00:24:53
119
00:24:05
00:23:49
83
00:24:22
00:24:03
92
00:24:31
00:24:16
4 409
110 120 Woźniak Michał Rumia Klub Biegaczy Długodystansowych 1981 M30

111
00:23:44
00:23:24
122
00:25:25
00:25:09
123
00:24:19
00:24:02


54
00:22:36
00:22:31
4 410
111 257 Wieczorek Tomasz Gdańsk 1965 M40 75
00:23:40
00:23:32


112
00:25:06
00:24:54


138
00:26:11
00:26:03
90
00:24:13
00:24:05
4 415
112 216 Leszczyński Cezary Gdańsk SETH QUORTHON CLUB 1970 M40 104
00:25:17
00:25:07
122
00:24:05
00:23:52
121
00:25:25
00:25:12
133
00:24:39
00:24:26
73
00:23:47
00:23:43


5 420
113 397 Posański Patryk Choczewo 1996 M16

146
00:25:06
00:25:03


122
00:24:16
00:24:01
96
00:24:47
00:24:32
68
00:23:24
00:23:15
4 432
114 353 Gawel Jan Gdynia 1948 M60 86
00:24:30
00:24:28
132
00:24:21
00:24:17


156
00:25:12
00:25:07
126
00:25:44
00:25:40
91
00:24:09
00:24:05
5 435
115 20 głombiowski tomasz gdynia FINSA sports team 1977 M30 82
00:24:15
00:24:06




148
00:25:04
00:24:51
109
00:25:14
00:25:07
96
00:24:51
00:24:44
4 435
116 65 Czylkowski Dariusz Reda 1976 M30

147
00:25:06
00:24:54
114
00:25:08
00:24:58
115
00:24:02
00:23:44
61
00:23:22
00:23:15


4 437
117 371 Wygnańczuk Michał Gdynia IZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA 1987 M20 109
00:25:30
00:25:17
109
00:23:39
00:23:30


141
00:24:52
00:24:36


78
00:23:47
00:23:36
4 437
118 523 Lademan Damian Orle 1989 M20

152
00:25:11
00:24:51
104
00:24:43
00:24:36
114
00:23:50
00:23:42


74
00:23:40
00:23:29
4 444
119 154 Kikolski Paweł Gdańsk 1978 M30 100
00:25:04
00:24:43
119
00:24:02
00:23:30
86
00:24:07
00:23:57




139
00:26:43
00:26:35
4 444
120 23 Domżała Maciek Gdańsk chłoszczę piersi porami :) 1978 M30 88
00:24:34
00:24:25
155
00:25:15
00:25:01
119
00:25:24
00:25:14
164
00:25:42
00:25:24
92
00:24:38
00:24:27


5 454
121 301 Pikul Piotr Gdańsk Catwings 1984 M30 101
00:25:11
00:25:06
156
00:25:17
00:24:51


174
00:26:20
00:25:58
106
00:25:07
00:24:58
95
00:24:40
00:24:35
5 458
122 6 szreder krzysztof wejherowo 1976 M30

140
00:24:41
00:24:23
120
00:25:25
00:25:12


98
00:24:49
00:24:38
101
00:25:20
00:25:08
4 459
123 105 Trusewicz Zbigniew Wejherowo 1982 M30 127
00:26:18
00:26:11
159
00:25:21
00:25:18
110
00:24:58
00:24:53


113
00:25:16
00:25:12
111
00:25:32
00:25:26
5 461
124 285 Puła Krzysztof Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1976 M30

136
00:24:29
00:24:11


127
00:24:22
00:24:13
85
00:24:13
00:24:09
114
00:25:44
00:25:33
4 462
125 479 KOSATKO MARIUSZ GDYNIA KOSATKOWO 1974 M40

126
00:24:12
00:23:59


110
00:23:51
00:23:38
135
00:26:11
00:25:56
94
00:24:47
00:24:32
4 465
126 129 Komorkiewicz Karol Reda RUNEDA/FINASTRA 1987 M20 99
00:25:01
00:24:53
124
00:24:09
00:24:01
136
00:25:55
00:25:45


131
00:26:00
00:25:51
116
00:25:50
00:25:35
5 470
127 404 ROMPCZYK ANDRZEJ GDAŃSK 1974 M40

151
00:25:11
00:24:56


136
00:24:37
00:24:29
99
00:24:47
00:24:39
85
00:24:01
00:23:52
4 471
128 532 Miszewski Romuald Rumia Asconi Polska_w INO 1954 M60

141
00:24:50
00:24:44
127
00:25:35
00:25:26


108
00:25:09
00:25:04
102
00:25:13
00:25:09
4 478
129 50 Dajer Leszek Gdynia 1972 M40 93
00:24:48
00:24:39
149
00:25:08
00:24:50


168
00:25:52
00:25:36
130
00:26:04
00:25:49
110
00:25:30
00:25:20
5 482
130 64 Paschke Roman Gdynia ShipCup 1978 M30 158
00:28:31
00:28:07
163
00:25:34
00:25:10
106
00:24:51
00:24:42
121
00:24:08
00:24:00
110
00:25:13
00:25:09
150
00:27:25
00:27:09
6 487
131 365 WINTOROWICZ DARIUSZ GDYNIA BMG STARS TEAM 1972 M40 83
00:24:19
00:24:12
158
00:25:19
00:25:12
152
00:26:26
00:26:16
192
00:26:48
00:26:38


109
00:25:26
00:25:20
5 502
132 265 Falba Karol Gdańsk Latis 1982 M30 102
00:25:13
00:24:56


142
00:26:08
00:25:52
166
00:25:53
00:25:29


97
00:24:59
00:24:48
4 507
133 190 Dąbkiewicz Waldemar Wejherowo 1975 M30 130
00:26:19
00:26:12
187
00:26:21
00:26:16
118
00:25:21
00:25:15
147
00:25:01
00:24:50
112
00:25:19
00:25:12


5 507
134 33 Stopa Krzysztof Swarożyn K&K 1972 M40 113
00:25:39
00:25:18
201
00:26:48
00:26:14
194
00:29:05
00:28:38
223
00:28:20
00:27:45
118
00:25:42
00:25:27
88
00:24:12
00:24:03
6 513
135 484 Frohwerk Łukasz gdynia Jerzyna ze Szczecina 1983 M30

164
00:25:39
00:25:29
154
00:26:35
00:26:25
155
00:25:13
00:25:07
91
00:24:32
00:24:26
113
00:25:35
00:25:30
5 513
136 366 Pich Paweł Gdynia 1988 M20 168
00:30:46
00:30:34
173
00:25:54
00:25:45
125
00:25:32
00:25:27
159
00:25:17
00:25:10
114
00:25:22
00:25:14
124
00:26:14
00:26:01
6 522
137 383 moroz piotr gdańsk grupa biegowa Good Luck Club 1973 M40 112
00:25:33
00:25:23
153
00:25:12
00:25:03
146
00:26:11
00:26:06
204
00:27:13
00:27:03
116
00:25:27
00:25:20
205
00:44:13
00:43:42
6 527
138 229 Pobłocki Jan Gdańsk Grupa Trójmiasto 1957 M50 116
00:25:47
00:25:27
244
00:28:54
00:28:32
123
00:25:26
00:25:14
169
00:26:18
00:25:36
122
00:25:54
00:25:30
184
00:32:15
00:31:44
6 530
139 334 jarosz artur wejherowo wejherowo 1972 M40 128
00:26:19
00:26:13
167
00:25:45
00:25:35


104
00:23:46
00:23:31
132
00:26:03
00:25:55


4 531
140 227 Wakieć Krzysztof Elbląg 1985 M20 111
00:25:32
00:25:24
142
00:24:52
00:24:42
141
00:26:07
00:25:44
138
00:24:51
00:24:30




4 532
141 547 Ciesielski Witold Gdańsk 1973 M40

139
00:24:35
00:24:25
133
00:25:44
00:25:34
140
00:24:45
00:24:33
121
00:25:37
00:25:30


4 533
142 61 Filbrandt Wojciech Gdańsk 1978 M30 108
00:25:28
00:25:22
150
00:25:10
00:25:01


149
00:25:05
00:24:52
127
00:25:55
00:25:41


4 534
143 456 Jankowiak Roman Gdańsk 1968 M40

137
00:24:32
00:24:23


201
00:27:17
00:26:53
117
00:25:29
00:25:25
81
00:23:49
00:23:45
4 536
144 492 Długi Jacek Gdańsk 1981 M30

197
00:26:45
00:26:16
169
00:27:19
00:26:50
135
00:24:50
00:24:27


48
00:22:17
00:22:10
4 549
145 347 Szymczak Paweł Gdańsk KB Maniac Poznań 1974 M40 138
00:26:42
00:26:29
204
00:26:55
00:26:38


161
00:25:30
00:25:18
134
00:26:12
00:25:56
135
00:26:46
00:26:29
5 568
146 146 Roczyński Michał Tczew 1977 M30 145
00:27:22
00:26:58
148
00:25:07
00:24:52
131
00:25:43
00:25:30
152
00:25:04
00:24:57




4 576
147 418 JASZCZUK WOJCIECH GDYNIA 1975 M30

175
00:25:58
00:25:48
162
00:27:06
00:26:48
173
00:26:04
00:25:54
143
00:26:42
00:26:24
98
00:25:04
00:24:59
5 576
148 47 Brzuzy Tomasz Gdańsk LOTOS Running Team 1979 M30

127
00:24:13
00:24:01
155
00:26:50
00:26:41
175
00:26:29
00:26:01


121
00:26:00
00:25:50
4 578
149 359 Wiśniewski Michał Gdańsk Invicta Power Team 1977 M30 147
00:27:34
00:27:12
220
00:27:51
00:27:30
161
00:27:06
00:26:47
171
00:26:00
00:25:43
150
00:27:01
00:26:45
130
00:26:35
00:26:18
6 588
150 598 Jabłoński Michał Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1984 M30

261
00:30:25
00:29:51


157
00:25:29
00:25:07
90
00:24:33
00:24:24
82
00:23:58
00:23:48
4 590
151 411 Suska Arkadiusz Gdynia AStrainer - Masaż Mobilny 1979 M30

135
00:24:28
00:24:11
160
00:27:01
00:26:29
95
00:23:24
00:23:16


201
00:39:00
00:38:35
4 591
152 22 Paruszewski Robert Gdynia Bojano Biega 1980 M30

157
00:25:17
00:25:01


172
00:26:05
00:25:46
161
00:27:50
00:27:27
103
00:25:31
00:25:12
4 593
153 693 Skowroński Kamil Gdańsk Hanza 1985 M20



145
00:26:10
00:25:48
195
00:27:17
00:26:41
123
00:25:42
00:25:33
132
00:26:45
00:26:22
4 595
154 673 Jelnicki Łukasz Gdańsk 1973 M40



175
00:27:59
00:27:27
160
00:25:19
00:25:12
120
00:25:46
00:25:29
145
00:27:11
00:26:52
4 600
155 314 Cydejko Krzysztof Juszkowo 1971 M40 137
00:26:40
00:26:14
177
00:26:03
00:25:36
157
00:26:57
00:26:38
194
00:27:09
00:26:40
133
00:26:08
00:25:56


5 604
156 48 Beczek Dariusz Rumia 1965 M40 124
00:26:15
00:25:57
179
00:26:04
00:25:44
170
00:27:20
00:26:52
197
00:27:22
00:26:46


137
00:26:41
00:26:31
5 610
157 27 Jasiński Mirek Gdańsk 1963 M50 149
00:27:46
00:27:29
206
00:27:05
00:26:46
183
00:28:15
00:28:08


137
00:26:04
00:26:01
141
00:26:52
00:26:41
5 610
158 388 Kuncewicz Marek Suchy Dwór 1976 M30

273
00:31:13
00:31:13
163
00:27:12
00:26:42
178
00:26:34
00:26:18
146
00:26:48
00:26:34
133
00:26:41
00:26:26
5 620
159 96 Antkowski Krzysztof Sopot dOB 1982 M30 141
00:26:50
00:26:28
182
00:26:14
00:25:40
164
00:27:13
00:27:05
167
00:25:38
00:25:33
151
00:27:01
00:26:51


5 623
160 140 Rączka Marcin Gdynia 1985 M20

181
00:26:10
00:25:42


193
00:27:02
00:26:39
148
00:27:02
00:26:39
106
00:25:29
00:25:16
4 628
161 274 Szlija Dominik Gdynia 1978 M30 144
00:27:06
00:26:36




221
00:28:05
00:27:43
152
00:27:05
00:26:51
112
00:25:45
00:25:27
4 629
162 669 Pol Przemyslaw sopot 1979 M30



192
00:28:58
00:28:25
191
00:27:19
00:26:38
124
00:25:57
00:25:35
127
00:26:32
00:26:12
4 634
163 41 Pachulski Michał Gdańsk 1979 M30 136
00:26:39
00:26:31
241
00:28:46
00:28:29
187
00:28:27
00:28:07
210
00:27:31
00:27:09
162
00:27:41
00:27:28
152
00:27:38
00:27:23
6 637
164 395 Porański Oktawiusz Gdynia KB Goch 1976 M30

213
00:27:25
00:27:20
150
00:26:20
00:26:01
177
00:26:33
00:26:05


100
00:25:08
00:25:03
4 640
165 585 Rogowski Leszek Gdańsk Oprychy Team 1974 M40

198
00:26:46
00:26:33
190
00:28:57
00:28:35
200
00:27:03
00:26:48
139
00:26:20
00:26:06
123
00:26:15
00:26:01
5 650
166 153 Lepa Michał Gdańsk 1978 M30 146
00:27:29
00:27:08
260
00:30:24
00:27:57
209
00:30:12
00:29:39
233
00:31:33
00:28:28
170
00:28:51
00:28:24
142
00:27:10
00:26:47
6 667
167 311 Czarniak Maciej Gdynia Trojmiasto.pl 1984 M30 129
00:26:19
00:26:13
176
00:26:01
00:25:37


211
00:27:20
00:27:14


154
00:27:44
00:27:32
4 670
168 328 Kikolski Wojciech Sopot Sopocki Klub Morsów, BBL Gdańsk AWFiS 1970 M40 157
00:28:29
00:28:09
212
00:27:24
00:26:53
205
00:30:03
00:29:35
230
00:28:36
00:28:08
171
00:28:44
00:28:29
138
00:26:43
00:26:34
6 671
169 178 Łożyński Dominik Gdańsk SMART 1979 M30 115
00:25:46
00:25:45
170
00:25:48
00:25:38


226
00:28:21
00:27:55
163
00:27:38
00:27:35


4 674
170 521 KRZAK JERZY GDAŃSK TKKF ROZSTAJE GDAŃSK 1960 M50

217
00:27:37
00:27:30
178
00:28:01
00:27:55
216
00:27:25
00:27:19
154
00:27:04
00:27:01
126
00:26:20
00:26:11
5 674
171 394 Zabłudowski Piotr Sopot Koło Roweru 1974 M40

211
00:27:24
00:27:17


199
00:27:16
00:26:48
145
00:26:44
00:26:32
122
00:25:56
00:25:51
4 677
172 295 Kurgan Wojciech Gdańsk KS PIDRINA 1972 M40 125
00:26:16
00:26:06
190
00:26:27
00:26:14
186
00:28:25
00:28:00
179
00:26:39
00:26:19




4 680
173 251 Karasiński Przemysław Gdańsk 1986 M20 152
00:28:11
00:27:45
231
00:28:25
00:28:02


237
00:29:19
00:28:48
158
00:27:34
00:27:18
143
00:27:15
00:26:49
5 684
174 309 Tabaczyński Łukasz Gdańsk Jaszczomp 1983 M30 166
00:29:55
00:29:44


202
00:29:42
00:29:11
236
00:29:26
00:28:43
173
00:29:04
00:28:43
156
00:27:51
00:27:35
5 697
175 400 Bronk Rafał Rumia 1987 M20

218
00:27:43
00:27:17
177
00:28:01
00:27:31
228
00:28:39
00:28:00
159
00:27:41
00:27:22
144
00:27:12
00:26:49
5 698
176 73 Retzlaff Brunon Gdynia KRT 1974 M40 160
00:28:50
00:28:28
215
00:27:32
00:27:08
198
00:29:23
00:29:05
258
00:31:04
00:30:33
183
00:29:46
00:29:28
157
00:27:57
00:27:36
6 698
177 684 SKRZYPSKI STANISŁAW GDAŃSK TKKF ROZSTAJE GDAŃSK 1948 M60



182
00:28:12
00:28:01
218
00:27:55
00:27:29
157
00:27:18
00:27:14
147
00:27:09
00:27:01
4 704
178 93 Grzeszczak Adam Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1971 M40 155
00:28:20
00:27:55
224
00:27:54
00:27:32
168
00:27:19
00:26:54
214
00:27:57
00:27:17
169
00:28:41
00:28:19


5 706
179 624 Rogocz Maciej Gdynia Rogasie z Doliny Roztoki 1977 M30



189
00:28:42
00:28:17
206
00:27:23
00:27:04
144
00:26:40
00:26:30
168
00:28:59
00:28:45
4 707
180 581 Urbaniak Daniel Rumia 1979 M30

203
00:26:54
00:26:21
166
00:27:16
00:26:42
184
00:27:10
00:26:29
156
00:27:32
00:27:07


4 709
181 86 Kuszaj Sławomir Rumia KB "Harcownik" Jelcz-Laskowice 1975 M30 133
00:26:24
00:26:19
214
00:27:26
00:26:49


208
00:27:36
00:27:06
155
00:27:25
00:27:02


4 710
182 42 Dragan Karol Gdynia 1974 M40

238
00:28:40
00:28:34
197
00:29:20
00:29:15
215
00:27:27
00:27:18
167
00:28:21
00:28:10
140
00:26:44
00:26:38
5 719
183 361 Cudnowski Leszek Gdańsk Gdańsk Południe/biegambowarto.pl 1970 M40 171
00:31:25
00:30:56
256
00:30:00
00:29:20
216
00:31:16
00:30:49
243
00:29:34
00:29:11
179
00:29:20
00:29:01
158
00:28:06
00:27:58
6 724
184 57 Kawecki Wojtek Banino RunForFun Trójmiasto 1975 M30 154
00:28:19
00:27:58
236
00:28:33
00:28:11


240
00:29:24
00:29:01
191
00:30:55
00:30:37
165
00:28:50
00:28:30
5 746
185 631 Kujatt Wojciech Gdynia KUJATT Runners Team 1977 M30



165
00:27:15
00:27:11
269
00:32:17
00:31:38
185
00:29:50
00:29:44
128
00:26:24
00:26:15
4 747
186 384 kozłowski artur Gdańsk Good Luck Club 1972 M40 156
00:28:28
00:28:16
195
00:26:43
00:26:33
191
00:28:57
00:28:19
298
00:44:49
00:44:15
220
00:40:36
00:40:08
207
00:44:13
00:43:42
6 749
187 294 Bąkowski Zbigniew GDAŃSK Akademia Biegania 1951 M60 174
00:31:48
00:31:31
254
00:29:47
00:29:30
221
00:31:36
00:31:28
244
00:29:18
00:29:11
187
00:30:37
00:30:15
167
00:28:52
00:28:45
6 749
188 37 Olszewski Karol Pogorze Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1982 M30 161
00:28:50
00:28:34
237
00:28:38
00:28:13
199
00:29:25
00:29:03




153
00:27:40
00:27:27
4 750
189 551 Plewiński Rafał Gdynia Kujatt Runners Team 1983 M30

262
00:30:27
00:30:05
203
00:29:49
00:29:36
225
00:28:07
00:27:50
176
00:28:59
00:28:54
148
00:27:11
00:27:02
5 752
190 589 Zagalski Jakub Gdańsk 1985 M20

230
00:28:20
00:27:54
185
00:28:25
00:27:56
209
00:27:30
00:27:06
141
00:26:29
00:26:19


4 765
191 420 Jachowicz Dariusz Gdynia 1962 M50

207
00:27:08
00:26:52
196
00:29:19
00:28:47
202
00:27:08
00:27:00


160
00:28:11
00:28:01
4 765
192 192 Sienkiewicz Patryk Gdynia 1972 M40 180
00:32:40
00:32:14
194
00:26:38
00:26:04


277
00:34:19
00:33:35
115
00:25:30
00:25:19


4 766
193 542 Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 1971 M40

225
00:27:56
00:27:52
222
00:31:57
00:31:42
217
00:27:37
00:27:28
178
00:29:03
00:28:56
155
00:27:49
00:27:34
5 772
194 416 Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 1947 M60

245
00:28:55
00:28:27
204
00:29:54
00:29:26
222
00:28:18
00:27:44
175
00:29:03
00:28:50
179
00:30:31
00:30:15
5 780
195 35 Stopa Maciej Gdańsk fantastik fajf 1970 M40 173
00:31:45
00:31:22
276
00:31:19
00:30:45
227
00:33:43
00:33:14


201
00:32:27
00:32:12
183
00:32:08
00:31:39
5 784
196 185 Rudzki Wojciech Gdańsk 1979 M30 162
00:28:57
00:28:38
227
00:28:09
00:27:54


238
00:29:14
00:28:49
164
00:27:52
00:27:42


4 791
197 99 Pusdrowski Michał Reda RUNEDA 1982 M30

234
00:28:30
00:28:13


229
00:28:25
00:28:06
168
00:28:29
00:28:15
163
00:28:34
00:28:09
4 794
198 85 Filbrandt Jacek Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1978 M30 167
00:30:18
00:30:04
228
00:28:18
00:28:08


232
00:28:27
00:28:15


173
00:29:30
00:29:15
4 800
199 503 MAJNA Kazimierz Gdynia 1951 M60

250
00:29:13
00:29:05
207
00:30:08
00:29:55
247
00:29:35
00:29:28
184
00:29:40
00:29:37
171
00:29:19
00:29:14
5 809
200 458 Romanowski Dariusz Kielno http://www.Romanowski.edu.PL 1981 M30

278
00:31:33
00:31:04
225
00:33:17
00:32:59
242
00:29:46
00:29:10
189
00:30:41
00:30:35
164
00:28:29
00:28:16
5 820
201 237 Szadkowski Kazimierz Gdynia 1985 M20 164
00:29:44
00:29:17
253
00:29:45
00:29:11
214
00:30:59
00:30:30


197
00:31:42
00:31:18


4 828
202 433 Kuc Mirosław Bystra 1974 M40

226
00:27:58
00:27:38
210
00:30:18
00:29:48
234
00:28:46
00:28:29


161
00:28:14
00:28:03
4 831
203 268 Kranich Sylwester Gdańsk 1969 M40 178
00:32:04
00:31:41
266
00:30:49
00:30:25
213
00:30:56
00:30:35
254
00:30:48
00:30:15
194
00:31:03
00:30:50


5 839
204 497 Lewandowski Marcin Gdańsk 1974 M40

258
00:30:19
00:30:01
208
00:30:11
00:29:53
255
00:31:04
00:30:23
199
00:31:49
00:31:32
181
00:30:35
00:30:21
5 843
205 580 Dolistowski Michał Gdynia K.F.M. UDO 1978 M30

267
00:30:52
00:30:20
223
00:32:55
00:32:21
260
00:31:43
00:31:01
195
00:31:21
00:30:55
175
00:30:00
00:29:36
5 853
206 235 Nadgrabski Andrzej Gdańsk 1964 M50 183
00:33:01
00:32:37
286
00:32:25
00:32:05


276
00:33:57
00:33:19
202
00:32:40
00:32:14
192
00:33:10
00:32:51
5 853
207 170 Mierzejewski Rafał Pruszcz Gdański RunForFun Trójmiasto 1984 M30 182
00:32:51
00:32:29




289
00:37:09
00:36:31
217
00:36:44
00:36:08
166
00:28:50
00:28:30
4 854
208 518 GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI GDAŃSK BHMW 1952 M60

242
00:28:48
00:28:31
218
00:31:26
00:31:05
224
00:28:11
00:27:46
172
00:28:53
00:28:36


4 856
209 552 Linda Roman Gdynia Parkrun Gdynia 1942 M60

248
00:28:59
00:28:55


256
00:30:30
00:30:23
188
00:30:42
00:30:33
178
00:30:04
00:30:01
4 870
210 367 Piotrowski Kazimierz Gdynia 55plus 1959 M50 190
00:35:51
00:35:13
284
00:32:09
00:31:30




210
00:35:07
00:34:45
189
00:32:39
00:32:17
4 873
211 238 Wiśniewski Michał Gdańsk 1988 M20 185
00:33:18
00:32:48




281
00:34:30
00:34:08
211
00:35:21
00:34:50
199
00:37:17
00:36:53
4 876
212 123 Bogdanis Georgis Gdańsk Microsystem 1955 M50 184
00:33:13
00:32:49
282
00:31:58
00:31:26
224
00:33:08
00:32:34


203
00:32:45
00:32:20


4 893
213 182 Nikodem Damian Banino 1988 M20 181
00:32:43
00:32:19


234
00:35:09
00:34:40
275
00:33:43
00:33:06
206
00:34:00
00:33:34


4 896
214 649 Laskowski Łukasz Gdynia K.F.M. - UDO 1991 M20



228
00:33:46
00:33:12
274
00:33:38
00:32:55
207
00:34:05
00:33:40
190
00:32:58
00:32:34
4 899
215 7 SCHRODER EDWIN WEJHEROWO 1945 M60

243
00:28:51
00:28:38
200
00:29:35
00:29:24
265
00:31:39
00:31:29


198
00:35:39
00:35:26
4 906
216 207 KRAUSE Maciej Gdańsk CZYSTA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ 1977 M30 169
00:31:03
00:30:59
255
00:29:54
00:29:45


273
00:33:13
00:32:42
216
00:36:12
00:36:00


4 913
217 102 Szpyra Edward Gdynia Parkrun Gdynia 1947 M60

289
00:32:57
00:32:47
226
00:33:27
00:33:19
296
00:41:10
00:40:43
215
00:35:55
00:35:50
186
00:31:54
00:31:50
5 916
218 550 Pega Jakub Gdynia 1984 M30

259
00:30:21
00:29:55
220
00:31:34
00:31:04
257
00:31:09
00:30:29


182
00:31:46
00:31:23
4 918
219 92 Kowalewski Dariusz Gdańsk 1959 M50 191
00:37:01
00:36:50
294
00:34:39
00:34:28
238
00:36:12
00:36:03
287
00:36:23
00:35:56
212
00:35:13
00:34:57


5 928
220 432 Kochnowicz Piotr Gdynia 1969 M40



237
00:35:54
00:35:54
283
00:35:28
00:34:56
214
00:35:38
00:35:24
196
00:35:07
00:34:40
4 930
221 221 Dermont Grzegorz Gdynia Latam bo muszę 1955 M50 179
00:32:05
00:31:43
283
00:32:05
00:31:49


270
00:32:37
00:32:07
205
00:34:00
00:33:34


4 937
222 486 Kukawka Daniel Pruszcz Gdański 1982 M30

229
00:28:19
00:27:47
235
00:35:13
00:34:42
286
00:35:51
00:35:12
196
00:31:35
00:31:14


4 946
223 623 Kaczmarek Sławomir Rumia 1976 M30



242
00:38:52
00:38:23
294
00:38:25
00:37:42
221
00:42:52
00:42:29
200
00:38:32
00:38:09
4 957
224 446 muszyński andrzej gdynia 1980 M30

292
00:33:12
00:32:56
229
00:33:47
00:33:21
262
00:32:02
00:31:20


195
00:34:24
00:33:58
4 978
225 75 Kaczmar Przemysław Pogórze AWLNPD Team 1979 M30 189
00:35:50
00:35:26
291
00:33:10
00:32:45


291
00:37:29
00:36:44
218
00:39:59
00:39:32


4 989
226 302 Kulling Krystian Gdynia Morsy Gdynia 1981 M30 192
00:37:23
00:37:11
293
00:34:27
00:34:06
230
00:34:14
00:33:43
284
00:36:08
00:35:10




4 999

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Gurfinkiel Łukasz Gdańsk BiegajzGłową 1980 M30 2
00:17:13
00:17:13


5
00:18:08
00:18:06
6
00:18:08
00:18:06




3 13
2 419 FINGAS MACIEJ OSTRÓDA 1984 M30

8
00:18:40
00:18:39


8
00:18:30
00:18:29
5
00:18:26
00:18:24


3 21
3 644 Łyskanowski Marcin Gdańsk CTS Czaja Trening System 1978 M30



27
00:21:03
00:21:00
27
00:20:19
00:20:17
16
00:20:10
00:20:08


3 70
4 260 Romanik Janusz Gdańsk 37 dr OP 1972 M40 14
00:19:53
00:19:51
29
00:20:23
00:20:22


48
00:21:32
00:21:30




3 91
5 115 Sierocin Jakub Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 34
00:21:48
00:21:42
39
00:21:18
00:21:13
34
00:21:41
00:21:35






3 107
6 360 Ciapalski Antoni Sopot KDATP 1981 M30 49
00:22:33
00:22:26
69
00:22:19
00:22:11
53
00:22:47
00:22:41






3 171
7 680 Sywanycz Ireneusz Gdańsk 1978 M30



48
00:22:28
00:22:13
67
00:22:16
00:22:06
79
00:24:23
00:23:57


3 194
8 622 Kamrowski Piotr Wejherowo BIKER-ZONE 1980 M30



61
00:23:25
00:23:19
85
00:23:02
00:22:56


83
00:23:56
00:23:51
3 229
9 130 Siwiela Mateusz Reda RUNEDA/ciagniewilkadolasu.pl 1990 M20

66
00:22:10
00:22:04
78
00:23:56
00:23:48
88
00:23:12
00:22:57




3 232
10 236 Baranowski Daniel Gdynia RunForestruN Team 1994 M20 50
00:22:36
00:22:33




112
00:23:48
00:23:41


75
00:23:41
00:23:32
3 237
11 601 Rybarczyk Krzysztof Gdańsk 1988 M20



84
00:24:01
00:23:49
105
00:23:45
00:23:36
64
00:23:26
00:23:21


3 253
12 231 Cesarz Karol Suchy Dąb DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 140
00:26:50
00:26:41


60
00:23:20
00:22:59


80
00:24:16
00:23:59


3 280
13 354 Henicz Grzegorz Gdynia 1965 M40 119
00:25:57
00:25:41
51
00:21:46
00:21:40
151
00:26:21
00:26:04






3 321
14 340 Struczewski Filip Sokółka Napieramy 1984 M30 85
00:24:30
00:24:23
131
00:24:19
00:24:14


134
00:24:41
00:24:27




3 350
15 213 Mrozowski Adam Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1982 M30 53
00:22:36
00:22:27
154
00:25:12
00:25:09


154
00:25:06
00:25:00




3 361
16 382 Naczk Adam Chwaszczyno KS Pidrina Gdynia 1971 M40

144
00:24:59
00:24:46
109
00:24:55
00:24:36
132
00:24:33
00:24:21




3 385
17 244 Mateja Janusz Michał Gdańsk 1957 M50

172
00:25:54
00:25:42
101
00:24:30
00:24:25
113
00:23:58
00:23:42




3 386
18 224 Kearney Marek Gdynia o'cearnaigh 1977 M30

118
00:24:01
00:23:54
134
00:25:51
00:25:31
150
00:25:14
00:24:54




3 402
19 666 Matuszczyk Mateusz Gdańsk 1985 M20



181
00:28:11
00:27:53


147
00:26:51
00:26:38
134
00:26:40
00:26:28
3 462
20 712 Żuczkiewicz Piotr Gdynia 1974 M40





196
00:27:06
00:26:45
153
00:27:04
00:26:54
115
00:25:52
00:25:34
3 464
21 454 Lewandowski Adam Wejherowo Karate Klub Wejherowo 1972 M40

202
00:26:49
00:26:22
116
00:25:13
00:24:53
163
00:25:43
00:25:23




3 481
22 475 Bielecki Tadeusz Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 M40

166
00:25:43
00:25:16
143
00:26:10
00:25:55


177
00:29:04
00:28:55


3 486
23 594 Sollich Jakub Gdańsk Dzikie Życie Running Team 1980 M30

205
00:27:02
00:26:50
173
00:27:49
00:27:40




118
00:25:46
00:25:42
3 496
24 568 Mildner Kamil Gdańsk Tri NEGU 1982 M30

192
00:26:31
00:26:04


188
00:26:50
00:26:31


129
00:26:30
00:26:16
3 509
25 528 Kobiella Sławek Gdańsk Klub Wysokogórski "Trójmiasto" 1979 M30

180
00:26:09
00:25:39
179
00:28:06
00:27:38


181
00:29:13
00:29:03


3 540
26 447 Majszak Jozef Gdynia 1940 M60

252
00:29:32
00:29:19




180
00:29:10
00:29:02
170
00:29:10
00:29:05
3 602
27 405 Dawidowski Daniel Rumia 1981 M30

247
00:28:57
00:28:22
172
00:27:28
00:27:12
187
00:26:48
00:26:30




3 606
28 704 Pobłocki Radosław Bojano Bojano Biega 1977 M30





241
00:29:25
00:29:06
192
00:30:53
00:30:38
180
00:30:30
00:30:16
3 613
29 348 ROZBICKI MACIEJ GDAŃSK COMPLEXSPORTS 1982 M30 163
00:29:13
00:29:02
246
00:28:57
00:28:43




208
00:34:35
00:34:10


3 617
30 381 Kamuś Łukasz Gdańsk 1989 M20 177
00:31:57
00:31:26




263
00:31:36
00:31:22


187
00:32:23
00:32:15
3 627
31 562 Mac Łukasz Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1983 M30

270
00:31:02
00:30:43


235
00:28:51
00:28:36


162
00:28:24
00:28:06
3 667
32 254 Rupiński Dariusz Gdańsk Dream Team 1972 M40 172
00:31:32
00:31:15
265
00:30:48
00:30:24


272
00:32:56
00:32:27




3 709
33 172 Wegienek Marcin Gdańsk 1971 M40 176
00:31:55
00:31:35
272
00:31:04
00:30:51


261
00:31:27
00:31:03




3 709
34 481 Bednarczyk Wojciech Reda RUNEDA 1978 M30

281
00:31:45
00:31:33


252
00:30:48
00:30:08


177
00:30:20
00:29:57
3 710
35 699 CHUMOWICZ MAREK GDAŃSK 1971 M40



232
00:34:50
00:34:32
278
00:34:17
00:33:42
209
00:34:48
00:34:37


3 719
36 691 Chojnacki Piotr Gdańsk Good Luck Club 1974 M40



233
00:34:57
00:34:32
279
00:34:21
00:33:49


208
00:44:13
00:43:45
3 720
37 593 Szczypka Arkadiusz Gdynia 1967 M40

277
00:31:32
00:31:13
212
00:30:45
00:30:14
259
00:31:28
00:30:43




3 748
38 643 Formela Daniel Gdynia CTS Nanovo 1986 M20



4
00:17:41
00:17:40


2
00:16:43
00:16:42


2 6
39 32 Chuchała Daniel Gdańsk BarcelTeam 1983 M30

3
00:17:35
00:17:33


4
00:17:18
00:17:16




2 7
40 392 Borawski Paweł Puck 1986 M20

6
00:18:10
00:18:09


5
00:17:39
00:17:38




2 11
41 831 dampc karol reda Bike U Up 1986 M20







12
00:19:30
00:19:28
5
00:18:36
00:18:35
2 17
42 559 Wilandt Konrad Jurata Milonek Jurata 1985 M20

21
00:19:52
00:19:50


18
00:19:28
00:19:26




2 39
43 327 Kryszczak Michał Gdynia RunForestruN Team 1993 M20 19
00:20:29
00:20:27


36
00:21:46
00:21:42






2 55
44 685 Murawski Maciej Gdańsk Miki Team 1977 M30



29
00:21:14
00:21:07
32
00:20:37
00:20:33




2 61
45 211 Jodko-Narkiewicz Adam Gdańsk DIVERSE EXTREME TEAM / OSOWA 1980 M30 29
00:21:30
00:21:23


35
00:21:42
00:21:39






2 64
46 635 Formela Grzegorz Sopot Ambitious Runners Team 1988 M20



32
00:21:32
00:21:28
49
00:21:39
00:21:30




2 81
47 440 Witkowski Jakub Gdańsk 1982 M30

41
00:21:22
00:21:16


51
00:21:38
00:21:35




2 92
48 332 Lubiński Kamil Gdynia Centrum Sportowe u Jezuitów 1992 M20 32
00:21:33
00:21:30
65
00:22:10
00:22:10








2 97
49 342 Jedynak Paweł Gdańsk AZS UG 1994 M20 64
00:23:11
00:23:01


37
00:21:51
00:21:45






2 101
50 608 Pergoł Bogusław Gdańsk GRUPA GPEC 1972 M40

45
00:21:35
00:21:30


57
00:21:48
00:21:42




2 102
51 261 Wróblewski Wiktor Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1980 M30 48
00:22:32
00:22:31
61
00:22:05
00:22:02








2 109
52 812 Bodzak Michał Gdynia 1982 M30







67
00:23:36
00:23:33
73
00:23:32
00:23:27
2 140
53 534 Błażuk Jarek Gdynia 1979 M30

76
00:22:34
00:22:23


68
00:22:16
00:22:09




2 144
54 233 Figel Michał Gdańsk Miki Team 1977 M30 69
00:23:24
00:23:20
79
00:22:41
00:22:29








2 148
55 717 Krzyżanowski GRZEGORZ Rumia 1973 M40





116
00:23:51
00:23:45


60
00:22:53
00:22:49
2 176
56 336 Murawski Łukasz Gdańsk 1980 M30 81
00:24:09
00:24:00
96
00:23:16
00:23:11








2 177
57 337 Plichta Arkadiusz Kartuzy 1986 M20 73
00:23:34
00:23:07




109
00:24:02
00:23:37




2 182
58 333 Szukalski Bolesław Gdynia SKTJ 1986 M20 74
00:23:39
00:23:12




108
00:24:02
00:23:36




2 182
59 636 Bednarek Krzysztof Gdynia SportEvo 1968 M40



87
00:24:09
00:24:02
99
00:23:31
00:23:26




2 186
60 777 Bochentyn Paweł Rumia 1989 M20





96
00:23:39
00:23:19
93
00:24:36
00:24:27


2 189
61 51 Połom Krzysztof Gdynia 1985 M20 78
00:23:45
00:23:27
112
00:23:47
00:23:29








2 190
62 806 Szczubiała Jakub Gdańsk Lotos Running Team 1977 M30







104
00:24:58
00:24:48
107
00:25:22
00:25:16
2 211
63 457 Mierzwa Łukasz Reda Runeda 1984 M30

117
00:24:00
00:23:53
111
00:25:00
00:24:52






2 228
64 104 Kołek Maciek Gdańsk 1982 M30 121
00:26:10
00:25:52
108
00:23:35
00:23:29








2 229
65 574 Nowakowski Lukasz Gdynia LOTOS Running Team 1978 M30

134
00:24:26
00:24:13
97
00:24:18
00:24:13






2 231
66 818 Lulewicz Dariusz Gdańsk Team Trójmiasto 1979 M30







142
00:26:39
00:26:23
120
00:26:02
00:25:48
2 262
67 605 Szymański Leszek Gdynia 1986 M20

165
00:25:42
00:25:13






105
00:25:22
00:25:15
2 270
68 160 Komosiński Mateusz Gdynia wOiOwnicy 1990 M20

133
00:24:24
00:24:14
138
00:25:57
00:25:34






2 271
69 362 Zwoliński Łukasz Gdańsk Grupa Biegowa 65 1982 M30 97
00:24:54
00:24:49
185
00:26:17
00:26:06








2 282
70 387 Makarski Jarosław Gdynia KS Pidrina Gdynia 1970 M40

143
00:24:57
00:24:43
148
00:26:16
00:25:54






2 291
71 341 Wodyński Jan Gdańsk 1987 M20 134
00:26:30
00:26:16


158
00:26:57
00:26:35






2 292
72 134 Pacek Marcin Gdynia 1976 M30 114
00:25:40
00:25:34




181
00:26:32
00:26:21




2 295
73 19 Płuska Michał Rumia 1985 M20 135
00:26:36
00:26:26




162
00:25:40
00:25:21




2 297
74 232 Marszałkowski Karol Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1984 M30 107
00:25:26
00:25:16






193
00:31:04
00:30:46


2 300
75 390 Stępień Maciej Koleczkowo 1980 M30

196
00:26:45
00:26:15


107
00:23:52
00:23:36




2 303
76 391 Lewandowski Wojciech Skorzewo KM PSP Gdynia 1987 M20

161
00:25:26
00:25:04


142
00:24:47
00:24:37




2 303
77 144 ZGŁOBICKI LUCJAN REDA RUNEDA 1987 M20

129
00:24:15
00:24:08


180
00:26:23
00:26:20




2 309
78 385 Jasiński Krzysztof Gdynia KS Pidrina Gdynia 1972 M40

160
00:25:25
00:25:11
149
00:26:18
00:25:55






2 309
79 803 Marciniuk Michał Gdynia KFMM Triathlon Team 1982 M30







160
00:27:36
00:27:23
151
00:27:35
00:27:19
2 311
80 543 Szczepański Piotr Gdańsk 1989 M20



206
00:30:04
00:29:49


107
00:25:10
00:25:02


2 313
81 60 Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz Puck Programiści też umieją biegać…! 1986 M20 148
00:27:39
00:27:21


174
00:27:58
00:27:37






2 322
82 525 Mański Robert Gdynia 1977 M30

183
00:26:15
00:26:15


145
00:24:53
00:24:43




2 328
83 74 Stawiński Paweł Elbląg Najmowicz Triathlon 1982 M30 150
00:28:02
00:27:47
178
00:26:04
00:25:44








2 328
84 128 Rybaczek Rafał Gościcino Runeda 1982 M30

169
00:25:46
00:25:40


170
00:25:54
00:25:38




2 339
85 271 Mika Jakub Gdańsk 1984 M30 142
00:27:00
00:26:42
200
00:26:47
00:26:34








2 342
86 39 Rafalak Grzegorz gdynia SAMSUNG 1980 M30 126
00:26:18
00:26:13
219
00:27:46
00:27:16








2 345
87 375 Małolepszy Jacek GDAŃSK 1984 M30 139
00:26:47
00:26:31
210
00:27:22
00:26:46








2 349
88 833 WENTA PAWEŁ GDYNIA 1984 M30







182
00:29:30
00:29:16
172
00:29:46
00:29:14
2 354
89 331 Tomaszewski Radosław Gdańsk iZawody.pl 1985 M20 153
00:28:19
00:28:04




203
00:27:27
00:27:00




2 356
90 771 Gawron Piotr Bytów KB GOCH Bytów 1975 M30





153
00:25:28
00:25:00
213
00:35:38
00:35:13


2 366
91 801 Głębocki Radek Gdańsk Padł na Ryj Team 1970 M40







198
00:31:46
00:31:26
176
00:30:16
00:29:55
2 374
92 690 CZAJA JAKUB GDAŃSK 1980 M30



201
00:29:40
00:29:05


174
00:28:48
00:28:45


2 375
93 527 Portee Wojciech Gdynia 1971 M40

193
00:26:37
00:26:22


189
00:26:55
00:26:32




2 382
94 665 Borowiecki Bartłomiej Rumia 1978 M30



176
00:28:00
00:27:40
212
00:27:37
00:27:16




2 388
95 113 Obarzanek Arkadiusz Kowale 1972 M40 159
00:28:43
00:28:26
235
00:28:31
00:28:10








2 394
96 191 Siemiński Antoni Gdańsk 1992 M20



159
00:27:00
00:26:44
249
00:30:16
00:29:40




2 408
97 780 Filipkiewicz Marcin Rumia - 1970 M40





250
00:30:16
00:29:41
166
00:28:20
00:28:05


2 416
98 5 Lewandowski Andrzej Gdynia Loslameros.com 1957 M50

209
00:27:20
00:27:10


213
00:27:28
00:27:17




2 422
99 839 NIEWEGŁOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ SOPOT GOODLUCK CLUB 1979 M30







219
00:40:35
00:40:07
204
00:44:14
00:43:41
2 423
100 461 Kasprzak Tomek Gdansk 1997 M16



240
00:37:23
00:36:46
186
00:26:48
00:26:30




2 426
101 752 Brzeski Marcin Gdynia 1983 M30





271
00:32:50
00:32:20


174
00:29:48
00:29:28
2 445
102 425 DĄBEK MACIEJ GDYNIA 1977 M30

221
00:27:51
00:27:21


227
00:28:20
00:27:56




2 448
103 369 Pleszczyński Piotr Gdynia 1978 M30 188
00:34:32
00:34:07
268
00:30:52
00:30:26








2 456
104 169 Malinowski Stanisław Sopot Team Trójmiasto 1964 M50

279
00:31:34
00:31:08






188
00:32:25
00:32:16
2 467
105 695 Karczewski Piotr Lublewo Gd. 1967 M40





285
00:36:00
00:35:12


203
00:40:52
00:40:19
2 488
106 713 Siech Rafał Zgierz WS Łódź 1981 M30





288
00:36:55
00:36:08


202
00:39:14
00:38:41
2 490
107 215 Konieczny Michał Gdańsk Akademia Biegania 1979 M30

264
00:30:42
00:30:19


245
00:29:53
00:29:17




2 509
108 656 Kijek Adam Gdansk Kiju Team 1976 M30



241
00:37:24
00:36:47
292
00:37:47
00:36:58




2 533
109 575 Torzewski Radosław Gdynia OSNiP WP 1969 M40

269
00:30:54
00:30:22


268
00:32:16
00:31:38




2 537
110 856 Hass Robert Gdynia R70 1970 M40









4
00:18:35
00:18:34
1 4
111 499 Wąsicki Sebastian Reda Motywatornia Team 1988 M20

9
00:18:46
00:18:45








1 9
112 804 Nawrocki Radosław Wierzchucin Królewski "Łokietek" Wierzchucin Królewski 1980 M30







19
00:20:42
00:20:40


1 19
113 14 Żelazny Marcin Pruszcz Gdański Iberystyka UG 1990 M20









20
00:20:53
00:20:52
1 20
114 688 Keller Adam Bukowina MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA 1998 M16



21
00:20:43
00:20:39






1 21
115 788 Ostrowski Zbigniew Bietowo Nadleśnictwo Lubichowo 1979 M30







21
00:20:52
00:20:48


1 21
116 731 Tylek Mateusz Głogoczów LKS Iskra Głogoczów 1983 M30





24
00:19:52
00:19:50




1 24
117 729 keler adam Cewice MKS FIGHTER 1998 M16





28
00:20:22
00:20:19




1 28
118 132 Talaśka Marcin Wejherowo 1987 M20 28
00:21:19
00:21:19










1 28
119 321 Godzisz Aleksander Gdynia RunForestruN Team 1993 M20 31
00:21:30
00:21:28










1 31
120 498 Grzybowski Jakub Gdynia 1970 M40

33
00:20:54
00:20:51








1 33
121 874 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30









33
00:21:48
00:21:37
1 33
122 255 Chorabik Mateusz Gdynia 1995 M16 33
00:21:44
00:21:38










1 33
123 862 Radtke Rafał Bytów Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów 1979 M30









34
00:21:51
00:21:48
1 34
124 864 PELPIŃSKI PIOTR SOPOT INTEL RUNNERS 1986 M20









37
00:21:57
00:21:49
1 37
125 734 Rudnicki Dariusz Pogórze 1985 M20





38
00:21:07
00:21:00




1 38
126 733 Kołodziejski Marcin GOŚCICINO 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1997 M16





39
00:21:10
00:21:07




1 39
127 179 Richard Greer Richard Greer Gdańsk 1975 M30 41
00:22:15
00:22:03










1 41
128 870 Chałupa Daniel Bytów Klub Biegacza GOCH 1975 M30









44
00:22:11
00:22:09
1 44
129 595 Stankiewicz Piotr Gdańsk 1979 M30

49
00:21:45
00:21:36








1 49
130 681 Zawisza Dariusz Gdańsk BCT TEAM 1971 M40



49
00:22:33
00:22:27






1 49
131 800 Zaszewski Andrzej Reda 1992 M20







53
00:23:01
00:22:53


1 53
132 453 Ordakowski Filip Gdynia 1995 M16

57
00:21:54
00:21:45








1 57
133 756 Leśniewski Adam Wejherowo 42.195 Wejherowo 1971 M40





58
00:21:46
00:21:43




1 58
134 599 Roszkowski Zdzisław Borkowo 1961 M50

59
00:22:03
00:22:00








1 59
135 297 Sikorski Leszek Sopot 1985 M20 61
00:23:08
00:23:08










1 61
136 773 KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 1975 M30





63
00:21:54
00:21:52




1 63
137 602 Zabel Robert Poznań WKS Grunwald Poznań 1977 M30



69
00:23:45
00:23:41






1 69
138 303 Król Robert Gdańsk 1976 M30 71
00:23:28
00:23:25










1 71
139 813 Bolewski Adam GDAŃSK Foto Web Team 1979 M30







74
00:23:50
00:23:44


1 74
140 464 Pełech Maciej Gdynia Sopocki Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego 1987 M20

75
00:22:26
00:22:21








1 75
141 796 Polak Maciej Sopot 1979 M30







76
00:23:53
00:23:51


1 76
142 465 Sterniński Robert Sopot 1989 M20



79
00:23:57
00:23:43






1 79
143 646 Lach Łukasz Gdańsk 1984 M30



83
00:24:00
00:23:48






1 83
144 380 RZESZUTO PIOTR SOPOT KAMERYAKCJI.PL 1967 M40 84
00:24:19
00:24:01










1 84
145 451 Nowacki Janusz Gdańsk 1985 M20

87
00:23:02
00:22:56








1 87
146 828 Marszałkowski Piotr Gdańsk 1988 M20







87
00:24:30
00:24:13


1 87
147 679 Madej Paweł Gdańsk PGB Pocztowa Paczka 1985 M20



88
00:24:09
00:23:50






1 88
148 792 Otręba Mateusz Gdańsk Drużyna Wódy 1992 M20







88
00:24:38
00:24:14


1 88
149 540 Welke Artur Gdynia 1977 M30

90
00:23:06
00:22:57








1 90
150 290 Sanner Marcin Gdynia powsinoga 1982 M30 90
00:24:38
00:24:23










1 90
151 460 Gotówko Tomasz Reda RUNEDA 1977 M30

93
00:23:13
00:23:05








1 93
152 700 Pokorniecki Tomasz Toruń CITYTRAIL.PL Team 1987 M20



95
00:24:16
00:24:15






1 95
153 275 Cesarz Rafał Suchy Dąb DREAM TEAM 1991 M20 96
00:24:52
00:24:42










1 96
154 758 Winiarski Kacper Gdańsk 1992 M20







100
00:25:02
00:24:39


1 100
155 548 Mildner Hubert Olsztyn Najmowicz Triathlon 1979 M30

103
00:23:23
00:23:13








1 103
156 377 Wójcik Damian Darłowo Runnerswalde Darłowo 1970 M40 103
00:25:13
00:24:49










1 103
157 277 Wenclewski Artur Gdynia 1989 M20 106
00:25:21
00:25:09










1 106
158 10 Koszewski Sławomir Gdansk Saltus Sport Team 1973 M40









108
00:25:27
00:25:17
1 108
159 164 Beczek Sławomir Suchy Dwór Parkrun Gdynia 1977 M30 110
00:25:30
00:25:12










1 110
160 427 KLAWITER RADOSŁAW RUMIA 1984 M30

115
00:23:52
00:23:43








1 115
161 860 Chica Nacho Gdansk 1983 M30









117
00:25:44
00:25:39
1 117
162 202 Bury Paweł Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1981 M30 117
00:25:47
00:25:43










1 117
163 358 Piekac Karol Słupak ZUS 1982 M30 118
00:25:54
00:25:42










1 118
164 228 Kuligowski Paweł Gdańsk Team Trójmiasto 1979 M30 122
00:26:12
00:25:58










1 122
165 225 Hoeft Robert Wejherowo 1989 M20 123
00:26:13
00:26:08










1 123
166 606 Warszawski Filip Gdynia Out Of Home 1975 M30

125
00:24:11
00:24:01








1 125
167 848 Elwart Piotr Puck 1987 M20









125
00:26:17
00:26:06
1 125
168 626 Bugajski Adam Warszawa Polanie 1974 M40



126
00:25:34
00:25:32






1 126
169 711 Lis Krystian Wiśniewo 1991 M20







128
00:26:07
00:25:43


1 128
170 686 Szamotulski Tomasz Gdańsk LECHIA GDAŃSK 1978 M30



129
00:25:40
00:25:15






1 129
171 135 Szymański Maciej Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 131
00:26:23
00:26:15










1 131
172 206 Koza Sebastian Koszalin 1989 M20 132
00:26:23
00:26:16










1 132
173 660 cejrowski piotr gdańsk 1982 M30



135
00:25:52
00:25:37






1 135
174 805 Zieliński Przemysław Olsztyn Team Jana 1976 M30







136
00:26:07
00:25:57


1 136
175 863 Lach Andrzej Gdynia 1977 M30









136
00:26:49
00:26:31
1 136
176 687 Dudzik Marek Gdynia KS Pidrina Gdynia 1971 M40



137
00:25:56
00:25:34






1 137
177 663 Skopczyński Jarek Gdańsk 1978 M30



140
00:26:06
00:25:58






1 140
178 824 Hajdasz Bartłomiej Gdynia 1983 M30







140
00:26:24
00:26:14


1 140
179 167 Prena Kamil Rumia 1993 M20 143
00:27:05
00:27:00










1 143
180 793 Trzebiatowski Daniel Gdańsk Runners Club 1991 M20





144
00:25:12
00:24:43




1 144
181 671 Wojciechowski Piotr Gdańsk 1987 M20



144
00:26:10
00:25:52






1 144
182 4 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ GDYNIA SZATAN GDYNIA 1974 M40

145
00:25:03
00:24:50








1 145
183 853 Kołodziejczyk Tomasz Piła 1966 M40









146
00:27:15
00:26:52
1 146
184 795 Tywonski Marcin Gdansk 1978 M30







149
00:26:45
00:26:43


1 149
185 851 Węgierski Błażej Olsztynek 1975 M30









149
00:27:21
00:27:08
1 149
186 748 Jaskot Marek Malbork OD JUTRA NIE PIJE 1989 M20





151
00:25:07
00:24:54




1 151
187 296 Musiał Eugeniusz Gdynia Body in Motion 1946 M60 151
00:28:10
00:28:04










1 151
188 708 Mielewczyk MIchał Luzino zsp4 Wejherowo 1998 M16





158
00:25:37
00:25:08




1 158
189 866 Nowak Andrzej Gdańsk ATO GDAŃSK 1977 M30









159
00:28:09
00:28:01
1 159
190 399 SUŁKOWSKI DOMINIK GDYNIA 1984 M30

162
00:25:32
00:24:56








1 162
191 819 kabziński daniel Gdańsk 1992 M20







165
00:28:14
00:28:03


1 165
192 306 Krzyżanowski Grzegorz Gdańsk h3m biega 1979 M30 165
00:29:45
00:29:38










1 165
193 682 RYCHTER KRZYSZTOF GDAŃSK PARKRUN GDAŃSK 1978 M30



167
00:27:17
00:26:56






1 167
194 402 SKOWROŃSKI DOMINIK GDAŃSK 1992 M20

168
00:25:46
00:25:41








1 168
195 8 Andryszak piotr nowa wies wielka 1976 M30









169
00:29:12
00:28:53
1 169
196 119 Śmiech Krzysztof Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M30 170
00:31:03
00:30:56










1 170
197 393 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ MALBORK 1980 M30

171
00:25:49
00:25:35








1 171
198 467 Baginski Tomasz Gdansk TommiBagins.pl 1980 M30



171
00:27:20
00:27:07






1 171
199 434 BOCHNSK TOMASZ GDAŃSK 1979 M30

174
00:25:56
00:25:47








1 174
200 147 Czyż Krzysztof Gdynia Brooklyn Pizza 1981 M30 175
00:31:53
00:31:32










1 175
201 741 Młyński Kamil Reda 1983 M30





176
00:26:16
00:26:02




1 176
202 658 Yatsko Alosza Gdańsk 1990 M20



180
00:28:08
00:27:39






1 180
203 720 Maliszewski Adrian Gdynia Freelancer 1979 M30





182
00:26:32
00:26:21




1 182
204 784 PILARCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ GDAŃSK GET RESPONSE 1984 M30





183
00:27:00
00:26:28




1 183
205 587 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS Tęcza 1970 M40

184
00:26:17
00:26:03








1 184
206 668 Wysocki Marcel Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1991 M20



184
00:28:22
00:27:58






1 184
207 767 Nawrocki Mariusz Gdynia 1972 M40





185
00:26:48
00:26:30




1 185
208 865 Górecki Rafał Gdańsk 1975 M30









185
00:32:15
00:31:45
1 185
209 576 Czaja Mariusz Reda Runeda 1990 M20

186
00:26:20
00:26:05








1 186
210 743 Kamiński Krzysztof Gdańsk pmnavigator.pl 1982 M30







186
00:29:59
00:29:55


1 186
211 372 NARKUN JACEK GDYNIA 1975 M30 186
00:33:22
00:33:04










1 186
212 126 Majewicz Filip Poznań 1989 M20 187
00:33:24
00:33:08










1 187
213 412 FILIPSKI MACIEJ GDYNIA 1982 M30

188
00:26:22
00:26:06








1 188
214 610 Połatyński Alex Lublewo Gdańskie LECHIA GDAŃSK 1992 M20



188
00:28:27
00:28:02






1 188
215 483 Dyżewski Bartłomiej Gdynia 1976 M30

189
00:26:24
00:26:11








1 189
216 151 Owerczuk Lukasz Gdansk NOVEO Interactive 1982 M30





190
00:26:56
00:26:34




1 190
217 769 Mazurkiewicz Piotr Olsztyn Grupa DBK Warszawa 1988 M20







190
00:30:50
00:30:36


1 190
218 439 Braun-Nowak Artur Gdańsk 1992 M20

191
00:26:28
00:26:18








1 191
219 84 Konieczny Andrzej Gdynia Wikreklama 1968 M40









191
00:33:03
00:32:51
1 191
220 661 Tomaszkiewicz Piotr Gdańsk IMAGIO 1983 M30



193
00:29:01
00:28:48






1 193
221 844 Lisewski Krzysztof Olsztyn 1960 M50









193
00:34:23
00:33:54
1 193
222 184 Jakubowski Mikołaj gdansk 1986 M20 193
00:39:24
00:38:55










1 193
223 850 Kucharski Michał Gdynia 1979 M30









194
00:34:24
00:33:58
1 194
224 139 Mokwa Przemysław Gdańsk 1978 M30 194
00:52:16
00:52:01










1 194
225 159 Furman Maciej Rumia wOiOwnicy 1989 M20



195
00:29:16
00:28:54






1 195
226 774 Cieszyński Piotr Rumia RUNEDA 1970 M40





198
00:27:04
00:26:47




1 198
227 495 Przekop Michał Suwałki KudłatyTeam 1994 M20

199
00:26:47
00:26:39








1 199
228 808 Mokrzycki Piotr Gdańsk Trójmiasto OffGolf Clubers 1986 M20







200
00:32:13
00:32:03


1 200
229 829 Lubiejewski Maciej Gdańsk ZHP 1998 M16







204
00:33:14
00:32:57


1 204
230 732 Grzelecki Bartek Gdynia Latis Logistics 1988 M20





205
00:27:27
00:27:03




1 205
231 755 Kowalski Daniel Gdynia Team ASA - Biegiem po zdrowie 1979 M30





207
00:27:30
00:27:04




1 207
232 408 LIPNICKI MAREK STARGARD GDAŃSKI 1979 M30

208
00:27:14
00:26:51








1 208
233 627 SOSNOWSKI BOLESŁAW GDAŃSK TKKF ROZSTAJE 1947 M60



211
00:30:41
00:30:29






1 211
234 674 Lemke Krzysztof Gdynia Endureteam 1977 M30



215
00:31:15
00:30:49






1 215
235 607 Krupa Maciek Gdańsk 1979 M30

216
00:27:33
00:26:13








1 216
236 678 WYSOCKI ADAM GDAŃSK LECHIA GDAŃSK 1969 M40



217
00:31:18
00:30:54






1 217
237 766 Tryba Piotr Gdynia DEKORATORIA.PL 1971 M40





219
00:27:30
00:27:30




1 219
238 696 KUC KRZYSZTOF BYSTRA 1980 M30



219
00:31:33
00:31:03






1 219
239 742 Włoch Michał Gdynia 1977 M30





220
00:27:53
00:27:36




1 220
240 417 STARZEC DANIEL GDAŃSK 1991 M20

222
00:27:52
00:27:24








1 222
241 424 Feszler Adam Gdynia United Mawaha Team 1972 M40

223
00:27:52
00:27:22








1 223
242 746 Zelmański Mateusz gdynia Waaagh! 1986 M20





231
00:28:26
00:28:13




1 231
243 698 Wąsik Andrzej Borkowo Grupa Biegowa 65 1973 M40



231
00:34:35
00:33:59






1 231
244 556 Kurkowski Krzysztof Gdańsk Good Luck Club 1980 M30

232
00:28:27
00:28:13








1 232
245 578 Gorzelak Krzysztof Sopot Morsy Sopot 1983 M30



236
00:35:50
00:35:18






1 236
246 409 GAŁUSKI BARTOSZ KLONÓWKA 1986 M20

239
00:28:45
00:28:23








1 239
247 715 Bartnik Patryk Gdynia APSE 1990 M20





239
00:29:38
00:28:53




1 239
248 410 Witczak Arkadiusz Kowale TriWiatraki/IronTeam3City 1977 M30



239
00:36:26
00:36:00






1 239
249 110 Luto Paweł Gdańsk DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA 1982 M30

240
00:28:46
00:28:13








1 240
250 739 Kozak Karol Gdynia Padł Na Ryj Team 1984 M30





246
00:30:00
00:29:20




1 246
251 778 Welfle Jacek Gdynia 1984 M30





248
00:30:00
00:29:39




1 248
252 468 Meyer Adrian Gdynia 1986 M20

249
00:29:09
00:28:42








1 249
253 504 Padzik Jarosław Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1958 M50

251
00:29:16
00:29:04








1 251
254 735 DOROCHOWICZ SŁAWOMIR GDYNIA AT TEAM 1969 M40





251
00:30:20
00:29:46




1 251
255 789 WISNIEWSKI JERZY Rumia MORE ACTIVE 1950 M60





253
00:30:47
00:30:09




1 253
256 493 Spurgiasz Patryk Mrzezino 1991 M20

257
00:30:12
00:29:46








1 257
257 25 Kiszkurno Andrzej Gdynia Astmatycy Na Sterydach 1963 M50

263
00:30:40
00:30:08








1 263
258 761 Sobolewski Darek Gdańsk 1974 M40





264
00:31:41
00:31:24




1 264
259 703 Miotk Michał gdynia Dziki 1985 M20





266
00:32:03
00:31:31




1 266
260 785 WOJTAS ADAM GDYNIA 1962 M50





267
00:32:18
00:31:35




1 267
261 569 Kurczyński Arkadiusz Gdynia 1984 M30

271
00:31:03
00:30:39








1 271
262 242 Miller Bartosz Gdańsk Acxiom 1980 M30

274
00:31:17
00:30:44








1 274
263 588 Laskowski Marcin Kowale 1982 M30

275
00:31:18
00:30:45








1 275
264 535 GÓRSKI TOMASZ GDYNIA 1975 M30

280
00:31:35
00:31:07








1 280
265 738 Łukowicz Paweł Gdynia 1985 M20





280
00:34:27
00:33:53




1 280
266 736 DOROCHOWICZ MATEUSZ GDYNIA DOROCH TEAM 1997 M16





282
00:35:03
00:34:29




1 282
267 506 Szerszen Tomek Gdansk 1975 M30

285
00:32:24
00:32:06








1 285
268 403 Kalenda Kazimierz Pruszcz Gdański 1958 M50

287
00:32:31
00:31:55








1 287
269 431 Pacyński Maciej Gdynia 1976 M30

288
00:32:40
00:32:06








1 288
270 429 JAFERI HOLGER 1971 M40

290
00:32:59
00:32:50








1 290
271 613 Skwierawski Mirosław Małkowo 1964 M50





290
00:37:09
00:36:31




1 290
272 790 Barszcz Tomasz Gdynia 1979 M30





293
00:37:47
00:37:00




1 293
273 512 Chojnacki Jakub gdańsk 1980 M30

295
00:34:41
00:34:23








1 295
274 702 Śmiechowski Tadeusz Gdynia 1947 M60





295
00:41:09
00:40:17




1 295
275 482 Kopczyński Mariusz Gdańsk 1956 M50

296
00:34:51
00:34:16








1 296
276 463 Szambelan Łukasz Gdynia 1976 M30

297
00:37:06
00:36:30








1 297
277 749 Ignaciuk Tomasz Gdynia 1960 M50





297
00:41:50
00:41:08




1 297

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni