z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 5 - Gdańsk

22.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 DRZYCIMSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 K30 00:22:02 00:22:03
2 300 ZWIERZYŃSKA KATARZYNA gdańsk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1984 K30 00:23:04 00:23:10
3 12 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 K30 00:23:34 00:23:36
4 103 ŚLIWAK ANNA RUMIA 1984 K30 00:24:56 00:25:09
5 97 KUZA DARIA Gdańsk 1982 K30 00:25:22 00:25:40
6 611 PESZEK ANNA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:26:03 00:26:13
7 100 ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA KAROLINA Gdańsk GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:12 00:26:29
8 473 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Gdynia 1979 K30 00:26:25 00:26:32
9 747 KARWAN MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:26:47 00:26:59
10 821 BOLLIN ILONA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:27:03 00:27:06
11 555 KURKOWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1980 K30 00:27:11 00:27:19
12 83 BECZEK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Dwór PARKRUN GDYNIA 1979 K30 00:27:16 00:27:38
13 807 STOLAREK WERONIKA Gdansk 1984 K30 00:27:21 00:27:34
14 349 WOJACZEK ANNA gdansk GOODLUCK CLUB 1977 K30 00:27:27 00:27:35
15 592 CYPRUSEWICZ JOANNA Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:28:20
16 59 GRUŹLEWSKA ANNA Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1984 K30 00:28:24 00:28:47
17 441 WOJEWÓDKA AGATA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:28:26 00:28:44
18 266 FALBA MARTA Gdańsk LATIS LOGISTICS 1982 K30 00:28:27 00:28:44
19 566 MEJER KAROLINA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:28:44 00:28:56
20 34 JASZCZUK ANETA braniewo 1975 K30 00:28:45 00:29:01
21 836 MURAWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk MIKI TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:52 00:29:02
22 29 PRZYKŁOTA EWA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1977 K30 00:28:54 00:29:05
23 46 LASZCZYK NADJA Reda 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:29:38
24 88 SPISAK KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:29:15 00:29:20
25 820 CZAPLA EDYTA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:29:27 00:29:43
26 579 TRZECIAK BEATA Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1983 K30 00:29:27 00:29:33
27 379 KULKA-DOLECKA ANNA Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1978 K30 00:29:28 00:29:39
28 501 BUJAK JUSTYNA Gdynia KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:51 00:29:58
29 723 DOBRANIECKA BARBARA Gdynia 1977 K30 00:29:52 00:30:04
30 40 ARENDT-SZCZUBIAŁA HANIA Wejherowo KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:30:09 00:30:28
31 106 JAROSIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk 1979 K30 00:30:11 00:30:33
32 95 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1975 K30 00:30:37 00:30:58
33 586 CIESIELSKA OLA banino 1983 K30 00:30:44 00:31:04
34 435 KRUK ANIA Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:31:11
35 293 KONOPKA ANNA Gdańsk KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:30:51 00:31:10
36 782 BUDGUSAIM MAGDALENA GDAŃSK 1981 K30 00:30:55 00:31:15
37 76 RUPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:29 00:31:52
38 826 MARUSZAK ALEKSANDRA Gdańsk 1977 K30 00:31:41 00:32:07
39 834 GLAMOWSKA BEATA Gdańsk 1980 K30 00:31:51 00:32:03
40 719 BRONK LUCYNA Kolbudy 1984 K30 00:31:57 00:32:15
41 176 DAWIDOWICZ IZA Bogatka BOGATKA BIEGA 1982 K30 00:31:58 00:32:20
42 312 KUCHARSKA ŻANETA Gdańsk 1980 K30 00:32:19 00:32:36
43 541 DALKE JOWITA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:32:25 00:32:46
44 320 KUNCEWICZ ANNA Suchy Dwór 1978 K30 00:32:39 00:33:04
45 38 JANCZYK MARTA GDYNIA 1977 K30 00:32:59 00:33:19
46 373 NARKUN AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1975 K30 00:33:03 00:33:15
47 544 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1978 K30 00:34:16 00:34:22
48 798 GAWRON BARBARA Bytów KB GOCH BYTÓW 1975 K30 00:35:11 00:35:36
49 814 BOBROWSKA NATALIA Kartuzy 1978 K30 00:35:36 00:35:42
50 837 KOWALSKA SYLWIA GDAŃSK GOODLUCK CLUB 1978 K30 00:35:41 00:35:41
51 709 TABAKA MARZENA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:46:49 00:47:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni