z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 5 - Gdańsk

22.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 572 GROCHOWSKI MAREK Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40 00:18:39 00:18:41
2 276 CICHOŃ MACIEJ Reda 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1972 M40 00:21:39 00:21:42
3 650 DAWIDOWSKI ROMAN Puck 1967 M40 00:21:56 00:21:58
4 533 ZWOLIŃSKI TOMASZ Mosty KM PSP GDYNIA 1971 M40 00:21:57 00:22:01
5 609 LITWIN PIOTR GDAŃSK 1972 M40 00:22:18 00:22:23
6 604 KUBILUS ROBERT Łapalice BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1970 M40 00:22:34 00:22:38
7 545 GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR Wejherowo RUMIA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:22:46
8 509 PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW Gdynia PROCAR GDYNIA 1966 M40 00:22:42 00:22:48
9 641 WIERZIŃSKI PIOTR Kartuzy 1972 M40 00:23:12 00:23:23
10 449 MARCZAK MAREK Pruszcz Gdański 1970 M40 00:23:13 00:23:18
11 245 KOŁECKI MAREK Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:23:16
12 199 WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk DREAM TEAM :) 1967 M40 00:23:36 00:23:45
13 216 LESZCZYŃSKI CEZARY Gdańsk SETH QUORTHON CLUB 1970 M40 00:23:43 00:23:47
14 677 RYCHTER TOMASZ BOJANO BOJANO 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:23:54
15 273 ZEMKE STEFAN Gdynia 1971 M40 00:23:53 00:23:58
16 628 HANCZAREK MACIEJ Gdańsk AQUATICS.PL 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:24:22
17 423 MAŚLAK RADOSŁAW Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1968 M40 00:24:10 00:24:15
18 404 ROMPCZYK ANDRZEJ GDAŃSK 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:24:47
19 212 JAKUBEK ZBIGNIEW ZIBI Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1971 M40 00:25:11 00:25:26
20 192 SIENKIEWICZ PATRYK Gdynia 1972 M40 00:25:19 00:25:30
21 383 MOROZ PIOTR gdańsk GRUPA BIEGOWA GOOD LUCK CLUB 1973 M40 00:25:20 00:25:27
22 456 JANKOWIAK ROMAN Gdańsk 1968 M40 00:25:25 00:25:29
23 33 STOPA KRZYSZTOF Swarożyn 1972 M40 00:25:27 00:25:42
24 673 JELNICKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1973 M40 00:25:29 00:25:46
25 547 CIESIELSKI WITOLD Gdańsk 1973 M40 00:25:30 00:25:37
26 270 KOLATZEK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk FESTIWAL BIEGOWY/BBL/ZBN 1972 M40 00:25:37 00:25:50
27 50 DAJER LESZEK Gdynia 1972 M40 00:25:49 00:26:04
28 334 JAROSZ ARTUR wejherowo WEJHEROWO 1972 M40 00:25:55 00:26:03
29 314 CYDEJKO KRZYSZTOF Juszkowo 1971 M40 00:25:56 00:26:08
30 347 SZYMCZAK PAWEŁ Gdańsk KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:26:12
31 479 KOSATKO MARIUSZ GDYNIA ULAMA TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:26:11
32 257 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gdańsk 1965 M40 00:26:03 00:26:11
33 585 ROGOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:26:20
34 394 ZABŁUDOWSKI PIOTR Sopot KOŁO ROWERU 1974 M40 00:26:32 00:26:44
35 712 ŻUCZKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdynia 1974 M40 00:26:54 00:27:04
36 780 FILIPKIEWICZ MARCIN Rumia 1970 M40 00:28:05 00:28:20
37 42 DRAGAN KAROL Gdynia 1974 M40 00:28:10 00:28:21
38 93 GRZESZCZAK ADAM Gdynia 1971 M40 00:28:19 00:28:41
39 328 KIKOLSKI WOJCIECH Sopot 1970 M40 00:28:29 00:28:44
40 475 BIELECKI TADEUSZ Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 M40 00:28:55 00:29:04
41 542 GAŁKA GRZEGORZ Gdańsk 1971 M40 00:28:56 00:29:03
42 361 CUDNOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1970 M40 00:29:01 00:29:20
43 73 RETZLAFF BRUNON Gdynia 1974 M40 00:29:28 00:29:46
44 268 KRANICH SYLWESTER Gdańsk 1969 M40 00:30:50 00:31:03
45 801 GŁĘBOCKI RADEK Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1970 M40 00:31:26 00:31:46
46 497 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:31:32 00:31:49
47 35 STOPA MACIEJ Gdańsk 1970 M40 00:32:12 00:32:27
48 699 CHUMOWICZ MAREK GDAŃSK 1971 M40 00:34:37 00:34:48
49 432 KOCHNOWICZ PIOTR Gdynia 1969 M40 00:35:24 00:35:38
50 384 KOZŁOWSKI ARTUR Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1972 M40 00:40:08 00:40:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni