z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 5 - Gdańsk

22.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 676 LULIŃSKA KAMILA Susz UKS TRS SUSZ 1995 K16 00:20:49 00:20:50
2 13 DRZYCIMSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 K30 00:22:02 00:22:03
3 173 GAŃSKA MAGDALENA Gościcino MKS FIGHTER 1973 K40 00:22:05 00:22:07
4 222 BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA BARBARA Rumia WAWEL KRAKÓW 1972 K40 00:22:21 00:22:24
5 300 ZWIERZYŃSKA KATARZYNA gdańsk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1984 K30 00:23:04 00:23:10
6 12 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 K30 00:23:34 00:23:36
7 830 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:12 00:24:15
8 491 MALINOWSKA ANNA Gdańsk 1986 K20 00:24:22 00:24:31
9 103 ŚLIWAK ANNA RUMIA 1984 K30 00:24:56 00:25:09
10 247 GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA GDAŃSK 1988 K20 00:24:59 00:25:02
11 407 ZAGOWAŁKO KASIA GDAŃSK 1987 K20 00:25:16 00:25:22
12 97 KUZA DARIA Gdańsk 1982 K30 00:25:22 00:25:40
13 558 KONECKO IZABELA Sopot 1967 K40 00:25:28 00:25:35
14 443 SŁOWY LAURA Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1995 K16 00:25:45 00:25:51
15 584 CZARNECKA ANNA Gdynia 1972 K40 00:25:58 00:26:03
16 611 PESZEK ANNA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:26:03 00:26:13
17 100 ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA KAROLINA Gdańsk GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:12 00:26:29
18 473 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Gdynia 1979 K30 00:26:25 00:26:32
19 234 KACMAJOR ANNA Gdańsk 1965 K40 00:26:40 00:26:52
20 747 KARWAN MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:26:47 00:26:59
21 288 KRAWCZYK RENATA Gdańsk CATWINGS 1990 K20 00:27:02 00:27:12
22 821 BOLLIN ILONA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:27:03 00:27:06
23 315 SIEROCIN AGATA Gdynia 1985 K20 00:27:10 00:27:29
24 555 KURKOWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1980 K30 00:27:11 00:27:19
25 794 KUBICKOVA ALZBETA Gdansk 1985 K20 00:27:11 00:27:37
26 83 BECZEK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Dwór PARKRUN GDYNIA 1979 K30 00:27:16 00:27:38
27 807 STOLAREK WERONIKA Gdansk 1984 K30 00:27:21 00:27:34
28 326 SZYMANKIEWICZ KALINA Gdynia GIRLS ON WHEELS 1972 K40 00:27:23 00:27:45
29 349 WOJACZEK ANNA gdansk GOODLUCK CLUB 1977 K30 00:27:27 00:27:35
30 838 WILSKA-MATYJEK PAULINA GDAŃSK GOODLUCK CLUB 1986 K20 00:27:30 00:27:38
31 239 TURSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:27:30 00:27:51
32 638 WITOWSKA ANNA Gdynia 1988 K20 00:27:32 00:27:42
33 43 JAWORSKA BEATA Gdańsk 1970 K40 00:28:03 00:28:23
34 592 CYPRUSEWICZ JOANNA Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:28:20
35 59 GRUŹLEWSKA ANNA Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1984 K30 00:28:24 00:28:47
36 672 KUŹBA JUSTYNA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1994 K20 00:28:24 00:28:33
37 441 WOJEWÓDKA AGATA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:28:26 00:28:44
38 266 FALBA MARTA Gdańsk LATIS LOGISTICS 1982 K30 00:28:27 00:28:44
39 278 POLINCEUSZ MAŁGORZATA Gdansk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1953 K60 00:28:32 00:28:35
40 566 MEJER KAROLINA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:28:44 00:28:56
41 34 JASZCZUK ANETA braniewo 1975 K30 00:28:45 00:29:01
42 629 KOSTRZAK MALGORZATA Kosakowo 1986 K20 00:28:45 00:28:48
43 775 DYNDO MONIKA Lębork 1986 K20 00:28:48 00:29:33
44 836 MURAWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk MIKI TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:52 00:29:02
45 29 PRZYKŁOTA EWA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1977 K30 00:28:54 00:29:05
46 313 CYDEJKO JOANNA Juszkowo 1974 K40 00:28:56 00:29:12
47 67 WARYLEWSKA KRYSTYNA Chwaszczyno 1987 K20 00:28:57 00:29:15
48 246 NUREK MIRELA Starogard Gdański 1986 K20 00:28:57 00:29:01
49 560 HAJDASZ OLGA Gdynia 1987 K20 00:29:00 00:29:09
50 46 LASZCZYK NADJA Reda 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:29:38
51 88 SPISAK KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:29:15 00:29:20
52 820 CZAPLA EDYTA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:29:27 00:29:43
53 579 TRZECIAK BEATA Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1983 K30 00:29:27 00:29:33
54 379 KULKA-DOLECKA ANNA Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1978 K30 00:29:28 00:29:39
55 298 SYPNIEWSKA HANNA Gdynia SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1954 K60 00:29:39 00:29:53
56 501 BUJAK JUSTYNA Gdynia KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:51 00:29:58
57 500 KAPICA BEATA BEATRICE Gdynia 1988 K20 00:29:51 00:29:57
58 723 DOBRANIECKA BARBARA Gdynia 1977 K30 00:29:52 00:30:04
59 127 WRÓBLEWSKA DOROTA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1967 K40 00:30:08 00:30:17
60 40 ARENDT-SZCZUBIAŁA HANIA Wejherowo KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:30:09 00:30:28
61 106 JAROSIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk 1979 K30 00:30:11 00:30:33
62 49 LAZAROWICZ-BECZEK IZABELA Rumia 1972 K40 00:30:11 00:30:36
63 95 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1975 K30 00:30:37 00:30:58
64 586 CIESIELSKA OLA banino 1983 K30 00:30:44 00:31:04
65 435 KRUK ANIA Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:31:11
66 293 KONOPKA ANNA Gdańsk KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:30:51 00:31:10
67 58 PAWLIKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Rumia TEAM NUTRILITE 1955 K50 00:30:53 00:31:12
68 782 BUDGUSAIM MAGDALENA GDAŃSK 1981 K30 00:30:55 00:31:15
69 28 REGAN-JASIŃSKI PIA Gdańsk 1959 K50 00:31:05 00:31:26
70 70 WILCZEWSKA KAROLINA Gdynia GDYNIA HARBOUR RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:31:09 00:31:39
71 522 MŁODZIKOWSKA DANUTA Gdynia 1971 K40 00:31:11 00:31:25
72 476 BIELECKA ALICJA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1998 K16 00:31:13 00:31:23
73 323 FILIPKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Rumia - 1970 K40 00:31:19 00:31:36
74 529 GŁUSZEK BOŻENA Gdynia 1963 K50 00:31:19 00:31:35
75 307 WALKUSZ-MINKO EWELINA Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1985 K20 00:31:20 00:31:38
76 76 RUPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:29 00:31:52
77 256 STANKIEWICZ IWONA Rekowo Górne 1972 K40 00:31:37 00:31:51
78 791 KONIECZNA AGNIESZKA Gdynia CROW GDYNIA 1973 K40 00:31:38 00:32:00
79 398 PEGA JOANNA Gdynia 1990 K20 00:31:39 00:31:58
80 647 SAMOLIK MONIKA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:31:39 00:31:55
81 826 MARUSZAK ALEKSANDRA Gdańsk 1977 K30 00:31:41 00:32:07
82 508 ZYDOREK MARZENA Gdynia 1973 K40 00:31:42 00:32:06
83 269 SCHULTE-NOELLE HANNA Pruszcz Gdański 1969 K40 00:31:45 00:31:57
84 319 LEWANDOWSKA JUSTYNA Gdańsk 1970 K40 00:31:47 00:32:08
85 437 JATCZAK KATARZYNA Gdynia 1972 K40 00:31:50 00:32:01
86 834 GLAMOWSKA BEATA Gdańsk 1980 K30 00:31:51 00:32:03
87 719 BRONK LUCYNA Kolbudy 1984 K30 00:31:57 00:32:15
88 176 DAWIDOWICZ IZA Bogatka BOGATKA BIEGA 1982 K30 00:31:58 00:32:20
89 312 KUCHARSKA ŻANETA Gdańsk 1980 K30 00:32:19 00:32:36
90 108 SUŁKOWSKA ANNA Lębork 1985 K20 00:32:20 00:32:41
91 541 DALKE JOWITA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:32:25 00:32:46
92 320 KUNCEWICZ ANNA Suchy Dwór 1978 K30 00:32:39 00:33:04
93 822 KOKITKO ALEKSANDRA Gdańsk ZHP 1998 K16 00:32:57 00:33:14
94 38 JANCZYK MARTA GDYNIA 1977 K30 00:32:59 00:33:19
95 373 NARKUN AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1975 K30 00:33:03 00:33:15
96 415 BUCIORA NATALIA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:33:22 00:33:32
97 832 KUREK KATARZYNA GDAŃSK 1987 K20 00:33:27 00:33:45
98 760 KIEDA MAŁGORZATA Żelistrzewo 1989 K20 00:33:35 00:33:50
99 281 WITKOWSKA BEATA Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1969 K40 00:33:44 00:33:50
100 810 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:33:58 00:34:18
101 811 SULSKA ADRIANNA Gdańsk 1988 K20 00:33:59 00:34:19
102 544 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1978 K30 00:34:16 00:34:22
103 763 OLEJNIK SYLWIA Gdynia 1986 K20 00:34:29 00:34:45
104 474 BIELECKA KORNELIA Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 K40 00:34:42 00:34:55
105 177 WIŚNIEWSKA KORNELIA GDAŃSK 1974 K40 00:34:51 00:35:11
106 114 KOWALEWSKA EWELINA Gdańsk SOPOCIANKI 1991 K20 00:34:54 00:35:08
107 768 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK 1988 K20 00:34:56 00:35:10
108 798 GAWRON BARBARA Bytów KB GOCH BYTÓW 1975 K30 00:35:11 00:35:36
109 122 KONKEL ANETA Gdańsk RUNNING DOGS TEAM 1971 K40 00:35:21 00:35:39
110 814 BOBROWSKA NATALIA Kartuzy 1978 K30 00:35:36 00:35:42
111 837 KOWALSKA SYLWIA GDAŃSK GOODLUCK CLUB 1978 K30 00:35:41 00:35:41
112 109 RZĄP ANNA Iłowo-Osada 1985 K20 00:36:13 00:36:33
113 823 PIOTROWSKA DANUTA Gdynia 52+ 1962 K50 00:36:13 00:36:36
114 316 MADANY ANITA Gdańsk 1965 K40 00:38:06 00:38:11
115 487 KUKAWKA JAGODA Pruszcz gdański 1986 K20 00:38:36 00:38:56
116 816 MIĄSKOWSKA DOMINIKA Sopot 1987 K20 00:39:49 00:39:59
117 809 ANDRZEJEWSKA DOROTA Bartoszyce TRÓJMIASTO OFFGOLF CLUBERS 1987 K20 00:41:50 00:42:00
118 709 TABAKA MARZENA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:46:49 00:47:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni