z

Trójmiasto

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2013/2014

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Klub Akademia Biegania I 4 / 4 434.8689
353 PIETRZAK Piotr Gdańsk 1968 M3022161011 4 59.0000
36 Masiulaniec Agata Gdańsk 1990 K1612
32.45
14
29.94
7
16.86
10
24.33
12
20.73
5 91.8689
149 Pelpliński Piotr Gdynia 1986 M167263252517 5 130.0000
54 Wyrzykowski Andrzej Gdańsk 1967 M3037533529 4 154.0000
2 biegamyrazem.pl I 4 / 4 700.0000
163 KESLINKE Łukasz Gdynia 1983 M16222124181910 6 68.0000
165 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia 1977 M30504267364818 6 144.0000
166 GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK Gdynia 1976 M30474846493425 6 152.0000
162 Grzegorzek Bartłomiej Gdynia 1984 M16761029860 4 336.0000
3 zBiegiemNatury Gdańsk I 4 / 4 750.2282
74 Kucharczyk Arkadiusz Gdańsk 1982 M1625291616 4 86.0000
90 Sas-Bojarska Anna Gdansk 1982 K1615
40.57
10
21.80
12
25.67
13
31.32
16
27.64
5 106.4199
51 Klimont Liliana Gdańsk 1965 K3024
64.91
32
68.44
12
28.91
31
53.55
4 215.8083
111 Luto Paweł Gdańsk 1982 M16771258111074 5 342.0000
4 KDATP I 4 / 4 809.0000
25 Sierocin Jakub Sopot 1982 M164146434026 5 150.0000
19 Lemańczyk Wojciech Gdynia 1982 M1642533036 4 161.0000
61 Ciapalski Antoni Sopot 1981 M1649657237 4 223.0000
55 Szymański Maciej Sopot 1982 M1670837052 4 275.0000
5 parówydżoany I 4 / 4 920.2231
38 Pomierski Karol Gdańsk 1978 M302738191813 5 77.0000
40 Kulka Janek Pogórze 1982 M166865374539 5 186.0000
105 Kulka-Dolecka Anna Gdańsk 1978 K3045
98.09
45
96.25
27
65.70
25
43.18
4 303.2231
42 Zalewski Marcin Gdańsk 1975 M30135846966 4 354.0000
6 Klub Akademia Biegania II 4 / 4 1048.7158
23 Gruźlewska Anna Gdańsk 1984 K1640
87.19
26
55.61
9
21.68
39
67.36
4 231.8500
33 Rupińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 1978 K3026
70.32
33
71.93
30
64.17
23
55.41
29
70.57
24
41.46
6 231.3485
85 Skopczyński Jarek Gdańsk 1978 M3063107846361 5 271.0000
84 Skopczyńska Katarzyna Gdańsk 1978 K3030
81.14
55
119.89
40
85.56
25
60.23
36
87.60
5 314.5173

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
7 ZSP 4 WEJHEROWO I 4 / 1 150.5818
27 ROLBIECKI Michał Wejherowo 1986 M1662133 5 9.0000
127 Maj-Roksz Maria Wejherowo 1980 K167
15.26
8
17.11
5
12.05
5
12.17
4 56.5818
110 Wiśniewski Łukasz Rumia 1996 M1613178 3 38.0000
444 Prałat Nataniel Wejherowo 1996 M1647 1 47.0000
8 zBiegiemNatury Gdańsk III 4 / 1 342.7968
161 Dudicz Piotr Gdańsk 1989 M161311 2 24.0000
576 Jakubowski Paweł Gdańsk 1978 M3049 1 49.0000
460 KOLATZEK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1972 M305541 2 96.0000
69 Parteka Aleksandra Gdansk 1979 K1635
94.66
37
79.14
2 173.7968
9 Klub Akademia Biegania III 4 / 1 445.0000
103 Mońka Michał Gdańsk 1992 M1616 1 16.0000
70 CHOŁOTA Marek ŻORY/GDAŃSK 1979 M1617 1 17.0000
126 Stankiewicz Piotr Gdańsk 1979 M163433 2 67.0000
468 Plewiński Rafał Gdynia 1983 M1612789129 3 345.0000
10 parówydżoany II 4 / 1 1090.0049
253 Olszewski Karol Pogorze 1982 M1616512810275 4 470.0000
101 Cyprusewicz Joanna Gdańsk 1984 K1642
91.55
1 91.5516
244 Kulka Urszula Gdynia 1992 K1630
65.39
41
87.69
28
48.36
3 201.4533
39 Świerzyński Dominik Gdańsk 1982 M16187140 2 327.0000
11 zBiegiemNatury Gdańsk II 4 / 1 1314.1261
24 melzacka anna Gdańsk 1983 K1633
89.25
43
91.97
30
72.27
43
104.63
4 358.1261
122 Kikolski Wojciech Sopot 1970 M308916011785 4 451.0000
26 Malinowski Stanisław Sopot 1964 M30106161144131101 5 482.0000
485 POLIT MARIUSZ GDAŃSK 1975 M3023 1 23.0000
12 RunForFun Trójmiasto 3 / 4 1232.0000
66 Tatrocki Daniel Gdynia 1977 M302635323219 5 109.0000
86 Gut Tomasz Gdańsk 1974 M30181138133105 4 557.0000
82 Mierzejewski Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 1984 M16111175150130 4 566.0000
13 LKS PUCK 3 / 1 53.0000
314 Nikrant Dawid Leśniewo 1987 M1612 1 12.0000
313 Nikrant Bartłomiej Leśniewo 1991 M1618 1 18.0000
242 Okrój Mariusz Domatówko 1990 M16878 3 23.0000
14 biegamyrazem.pl II 2 / 1 127.0000
183 Dejnarowicz Piotr Pogórze 1979 M1643 1 43.0000
190 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA 1977 M305826 2 84.0000
15 KDATP II 2 / 1 446.0000
16 Śmiech Krzysztof Gdańsk 1982 M169314511486 4 438.0000
463 Wensław Mateusz Gdynia 1987 M168 1 8.0000
16 ZSP 4 WEJHEROWO II 1 / 3 69.0000
109 Michał Miszke Wejherowo 1996 M16282912 3 69.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni