Trójmiasto

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 3 Serkowski Wojciech Dzierzazno Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk 1997 M20 1
00:16:36
00:16:36
1
00:16:05
00:16:05
1
00:17:21
00:17:19




3 3
2 Q 1074 Kujawski Grzegorz Puck Kujawscy Runners 1978 M40 4
00:17:16
00:17:16
5
00:17:04
00:17:03
3
00:17:48
00:17:48


2
00:17:15
00:17:14
4 9
3 Q 2 Kujawski Łukasz Żukowo KUJAWSCY Runners 1988 M30 6
00:17:38
00:17:37
2
00:16:31
00:16:30
2
00:17:42
00:17:40




3 10
4 Q 5 Żygenda Krzysztof Gdynia Adidas Runners TriCity 1997 M20 3
00:17:11
00:17:10
3
00:16:32
00:16:31
4
00:17:55
00:17:55




3 10
5 Q 1196 Czapiński Michał Reda LION BROKERS/BIKE U UP 1982 M30 7
00:17:58
00:17:56


8
00:19:25
00:19:24
1
00:17:24
00:17:23
5
00:18:07
00:18:06
4 13
6 q 4 Gumkowski Szymon Gdańsk Jazda z kurami 1999 M20 5
00:17:30
00:17:30
7
00:17:29
00:17:29
5
00:18:00
00:17:59


18
00:20:30
00:20:28
4 17
7 Q 98 Zieliński Krzysztof Gdynia KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 2005 M16 9
00:18:56
00:18:55


6
00:19:04
00:19:04


3
00:17:49
00:17:48
3 18
8 Q 99 Kuropatwa Łukasz Rumia Projekt1000up/BażantTeam 1986 M30 13
00:19:16
00:19:15
8
00:18:12
00:18:11


2
00:18:00
00:17:59
10
00:18:56
00:18:55
4 20
9 q 1135 Wąsowski Rafał Gdańsk BIKE U UP 1990 M30 15
00:19:22
00:19:19
9
00:18:21
00:18:21
143
00:29:26
00:29:22
3
00:18:11
00:18:09
8
00:18:37
00:18:35
5 20
10 Q 1131 Jeremicz Kamil Środa Wielkopolska SKLEP BIEGACZA GDAŃSK 1998 M20 18
00:19:41
00:19:41
12
00:18:47
00:18:47
14
00:20:43
00:20:41
6
00:18:30
00:18:29
7
00:18:31
00:18:31
5 25
11 Q 1220 Chyb Radosław Gdynia runpassion.pl TEAM 1979 M40 14
00:19:20
00:19:18


11
00:19:56
00:19:55
4
00:18:18
00:18:17
14
00:19:15
00:19:13
4 29
12 94 Wysłouch Michał Gdańsk Tri Talent Team 1984 M30 10
00:18:57
00:18:55
10
00:18:28
00:18:27
10
00:19:45
00:19:43


28
00:21:06
00:21:06
4 30
13 1047 Rudnicki Dariusz Pogórze Projekt1000up 1985 M30 39
00:21:07
00:21:05
14
00:18:56
00:18:55
12
00:20:00
00:19:59
5
00:18:25
00:18:24
175
00:39:02
00:38:59
5 31
14 1169 Samsonov Sergey Gdańsk Fighting Runners 1983 M30 17
00:19:38
00:19:36
11
00:18:35
00:18:33


8
00:18:44
00:18:42
12
00:19:02
00:18:59
4 31
15 Q 55 Król Dominik Gdańsk 2005 M16 38
00:21:06
00:21:06
18
00:19:18
00:19:15
13
00:20:16
00:20:16
9
00:18:47
00:18:46


4 40
16 187 Makowski Paweł Gdańsk Niedzielne Poruszenie, Awet 1984 M30

13
00:18:48
00:18:48
17
00:20:58
00:20:56
13
00:18:58
00:18:56


3 43
17 1241 Bielski Sebastian Rumia Projekt1000UP 1993 M20

15
00:19:12
00:19:09
18
00:21:02
00:21:00
10
00:18:53
00:18:50


3 43
18 1007 Ossowski Mateusz Gdynia Kujawscy Runners 1991 M30



22
00:21:19
00:21:16
14
00:19:10
00:19:09
11
00:18:59
00:18:57
3 47
19 1068 Lidzbarski Janusz Chwaszczyno Motywatornia Team 1982 M30 20
00:19:45
00:19:42
16
00:19:13
00:19:12
15
00:20:48
00:20:47




3 51
20 Q 69 Tuszyński Jarosław Gdańsk Fighting Runners 1981 M40 21
00:19:51
00:19:48
20
00:19:27
00:19:26


16
00:19:43
00:19:40
19
00:20:31
00:20:28
4 55
21 137 WITKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kielno 1991 M30 24
00:20:01
00:19:57
17
00:19:17
00:19:16
25
00:21:25
00:21:22
34
00:21:24
00:20:22
17
00:19:54
00:19:51
5 58
22 90 Ciesielski Maciej Gdynia #1512WingedHearts 1994 M20 29
00:20:29
00:20:24
82
00:22:57
00:22:54


15
00:19:26
00:19:23
15
00:19:26
00:19:23
4 59
23 q 1287 Bogusz Tomasz Gdynia Drużyna Claudii / Biegająca Gdynia / ARTURKOZŁOWSKITEAM 1981 M40

21
00:19:30
00:19:29
24
00:21:24
00:21:23
17
00:19:48
00:19:46


3 62
24 28 Kwaśnik Jan Gdańsk Fighting Runners 1989 M30 23
00:20:00
00:19:57
19
00:19:19
00:19:18
26
00:21:33
00:21:32
39
00:22:21
00:22:17
33
00:21:16
00:21:13
5 68
25 1057 Mierzwa Krzysztof Gdańsk Niedzielne poruszenie / Kujawscy Runners 1983 M30 30
00:20:45
00:20:41
23
00:19:46
00:19:44
30
00:21:55
00:21:52
24
00:20:31
00:20:29
22
00:20:45
00:20:41
5 69
26 1043 Bogdański Piotr Elbląg 1988 M30 26
00:20:15
00:20:10
27
00:20:05
00:20:01
19
00:21:07
00:21:02




3 72
27 1258 Skuza Mateusz Wejherowo Maja Team 1988 M30

39
00:20:38
00:20:35
34
00:22:00
00:21:57
28
00:20:46
00:20:44
20
00:20:39
00:20:37
4 82
28 Q 1431 Kubilus Robert Łapalice Biegamyrazem.pl 1970 M50



31
00:21:55
00:21:51
32
00:21:09
00:21:06
21
00:20:43
00:20:40
3 84
29 1071 Bury Paweł Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1981 M40 35
00:20:57
00:20:55
35
00:20:29
00:20:28


23
00:20:29
00:20:26
27
00:21:03
00:21:00
4 85
30 18 Kuźniar Wojciech Rumia Dream Tri Team / PROJEKT1000UP 1985 M30 41
00:21:30
00:21:24
33
00:20:21
00:20:18
40
00:22:12
00:22:09
26
00:20:37
00:20:32
30
00:21:09
00:21:04
5 89
31 1280 Jelinski Mateusz Kartuzy xRunners 1985 M30

45
00:20:55
00:20:52
33
00:22:00
00:21:57
27
00:20:40
00:20:33
29
00:21:08
00:21:03
4 89
32 1069 Felon Michał Gdynia BiegaMy 1977 M40 40
00:21:08
00:21:07
36
00:20:31
00:20:30


22
00:20:25
00:20:25


3 98
33 120 Paczkowski Maciej Reda 1992 M20 31
00:20:47
00:20:45
43
00:20:43
00:20:42




24
00:20:52
00:20:48
3 98
34 1311 Kepka Grzegorz wejherowo Maja Team 1989 M30

49
00:21:14
00:21:13
23
00:21:22
00:21:22


26
00:20:56
00:20:54
3 98
35 109 Kamiński Jacek Żukowo Motywatornia Team 1972 M40 33
00:20:53
00:20:51
44
00:20:44
00:20:44
32
00:21:58
00:21:58


34
00:21:18
00:21:16
4 99
36 1250 Marszałek Sebastian Gdynia Projekt1000UP 1992 M20

32
00:20:19
00:20:18
43
00:22:41
00:22:38
25
00:20:33
00:20:30


3 100
37 1149 Stacherski Łukasz Przedbórz Drużyna Claudii 1989 M30 22
00:19:56
00:19:53


39
00:22:09
00:22:08


41
00:22:08
00:22:03
3 102
38 1044 Frąckowiak Bartłomiej Gdańsk Niedzielne Poruszenie 1978 M40 32
00:20:49
00:20:46


53
00:23:16
00:23:14


25
00:20:54
00:20:49
3 110
39 100 Kur Daniel Gdynia Drużyna Claudii 1985 M30 37
00:21:04
00:20:59
51
00:21:23
00:21:19
46
00:23:01
00:22:57
30
00:20:56
00:20:52


4 113
40 1113 Zalewski Konrad Gdynia Drużyna Claudii 1987 M30 36
00:20:57
00:20:53
37
00:20:34
00:20:31
48
00:23:05
00:23:02
47
00:22:57
00:21:55


4 120
41 1173 Sułek Grzegorz Gdańsk Fundacja Jeppesena 1981 M40 50
00:21:54
00:21:51
47
00:21:13
00:21:10
44
00:22:43
00:22:40


37
00:21:27
00:21:23
4 128
42 1194 Kuśka Adam Gdańsk Invictus 3City/ YnoTrener 1992 M20 42
00:21:38
00:21:34
46
00:21:03
00:21:03
45
00:22:53
00:22:53


46
00:22:24
00:22:22
4 133
43 1154 Kociemski Przemysław Gdańsk Fundacja Jeppesena 1990 M30 54
00:22:29
00:22:11
56
00:21:38
00:21:32


36
00:21:48
00:21:43
44
00:22:21
00:22:16
4 134
44 1268 Dobrzyński Tomasz Gdynia xRunners 1980 M40

50
00:21:17
00:21:14
42
00:22:37
00:22:34


43
00:22:16
00:22:12
3 135
45 Q 1190 Zawisza Dariusz Gdańsk BCT TEAM 1971 M50 49
00:21:52
00:21:49


41
00:22:24
00:22:23


48
00:22:27
00:22:23
3 138
46 1228 Skowroński Dawid Gdańsk 1990 M30 48
00:21:52
00:21:47
53
00:21:32
00:21:29




47
00:22:26
00:22:22
3 148
47 25 Przyborski Michał Gdynia 1978 M40 72
00:23:15
00:23:07
66
00:22:16
00:22:09
50
00:24:08
00:23:06
50
00:23:21
00:22:18
49
00:22:30
00:22:23
5 149
48 136 Dąbek Adrian Gdynia Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia 1980 M40 73
00:23:18
00:23:08
55
00:21:36
00:21:32
54
00:24:24
00:23:24
45
00:22:40
00:21:40
54
00:23:02
00:22:54
5 153
49 1152 Behrendt Paweł Toruń OIRP Wrocław 1987 M30

69
00:22:15
00:22:13


40
00:22:24
00:22:20
45
00:22:25
00:22:21
3 154
50 Q 1080 Zwoliński Tomasz Mosty 1971 M50 56
00:22:27
00:22:23
60
00:21:50
00:21:47
47
00:23:05
00:23:02
59
00:22:59
00:22:55
52
00:22:49
00:22:45
5 155
51 113 Błażuk Jarek Gdynia Projekt1000up 1979 M40 55
00:22:19
00:22:16
59
00:21:50
00:21:45
57
00:23:33
00:23:30
51
00:22:37
00:22:32


4 163
52 1415 Torbicz Piotr Gdańsk 1978 M40



56
00:23:28
00:23:25
54
00:22:48
00:22:43
53
00:22:55
00:22:48
3 163
53 45 Schok Lukasz Gdynia 1994 M20 61
00:22:40
00:22:34
58
00:21:46
00:21:42
59
00:23:59
00:23:55
48
00:22:58
00:21:57
171
00:35:14
00:35:08
5 165
54 1108 Szuca Zbigniew Gdańsk Fighting Runners 1974 M40

74
00:22:36
00:22:35
85
00:26:07
00:25:07
52
00:22:40
00:22:38
51
00:22:43
00:22:38
4 177
55 1188 Rybarczyk Krzysztof Gdańsk KS Barrakuda Gdańsk 1988 M30 64
00:22:54
00:22:48


64
00:25:06
00:24:07
57
00:23:53
00:22:52
59
00:25:17
00:23:43
4 180
56 135 Brzeski Marcin Gdynia runpassion.pl TEAM 1982 M30 96
00:25:05
00:24:57
91
00:23:35
00:23:19
73
00:25:38
00:24:36
58
00:23:56
00:22:53
50
00:22:40
00:22:34
5 181
57 1376 Lewandowski Michał Gdynia Drużyna Claudii 1987 M30

79
00:22:56
00:22:47
75
00:24:44
00:24:38
43
00:22:28
00:21:27
64
00:24:03
00:23:58
4 182
58 68 Łatas Paweł Gdańsk Fighting Runners 1990 M30 75
00:23:30
00:23:26
64
00:22:10
00:21:55
68
00:24:19
00:24:16
62
00:23:05
00:23:03
102
00:26:11
00:26:06
5 194
59 91 Wisniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk Intel Runners 1968 M50 88
00:24:25
00:24:19
78
00:22:46
00:22:41
74
00:24:40
00:24:36
60
00:22:59
00:22:55
61
00:23:51
00:23:45
5 195
60 1058 Podolski Marek Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1984 M30 82
00:24:07
00:24:00
87
00:23:11
00:23:02
66
00:25:17
00:24:16
56
00:22:54
00:22:48


4 204
61 122 Cichocki Mariusz Gdańsk MKrawczyńska TEAM 1974 M40 78
00:23:47
00:23:43
83
00:23:07
00:22:56
70
00:24:29
00:24:24


60
00:23:49
00:23:44
4 208
62 149 Łapuć Krzysztof Gdańsk adidas Runners Tricity 1981 M40 53
00:22:09
00:22:06


72
00:26:35
00:24:30


92
00:31:29
00:25:30
3 217
63 1208 Witkowski Jakub Gdańsk Fundacja Jeppesena 1982 M30 60
00:22:36
00:22:33


89
00:26:13
00:25:12


70
00:25:49
00:24:11
3 219
64 152 Rokita Mariusz Gdynia RockyRUN 1975 M40 74
00:23:25
00:23:22
96
00:23:38
00:23:33
79
00:24:58
00:24:53
66
00:23:28
00:23:22


4 219
65 154 Osielski Maciej Banino Kujawscy Runners 1972 M40 84
00:24:10
00:24:04
93
00:23:36
00:23:23
80
00:25:57
00:24:55
68
00:24:33
00:23:26
72
00:24:40
00:24:24
5 220
66 1155 Kuchta Damian Gdynia 1997 M20 76
00:23:38
00:23:30
76
00:22:48
00:22:37


70
00:24:34
00:23:29


3 222
67 101 Łakomski Mateusz Sopot 1984 M30 81
00:24:06
00:23:56
104
00:23:55
00:23:45
76
00:25:46
00:24:46


66
00:24:08
00:24:01
4 223
68 1055 kaminski Dawid Żukowo Motywatornia Team 1996 M20 59
00:22:39
00:22:32


91
00:26:22
00:25:18


75
00:24:43
00:24:34
3 225
69 1093 Dragan Karol Gdynia 1974 M40 99
00:25:20
00:25:16
114
00:24:26
00:24:19
108
00:27:41
00:26:41
69
00:23:34
00:23:28
62
00:23:51
00:23:47
5 230
70 1171 Drawc Mieczysław Gdańsk MKrawczyńska TEAM 1962 M50 79
00:23:51
00:23:48


93
00:26:33
00:25:33
77
00:25:04
00:24:02
74
00:26:05
00:24:31
4 230
71 1142 Biczkowski Konrad Straszyn Boeing Poland 1984 M30 102
00:25:47
00:25:29
105
00:25:27
00:23:46
84
00:26:08
00:25:04
76
00:26:04
00:24:00
71
00:25:51
00:24:13
5 231
72 1326 Jasiński Piotr Gdynia 1983 M30

99
00:25:08
00:23:38
81
00:27:02
00:24:56


57
00:25:09
00:23:29
3 237
73 1249 Szynkowski Karol Gdynia 1987 M30

85
00:23:11
00:22:59
99
00:26:02
00:26:02
55
00:23:46
00:22:43


3 239
74 78 Dołasiński Adam Gdańsk Intel Runners 1980 M40 83
00:24:08
00:24:01
89
00:23:12
00:23:07
101
00:27:06
00:26:03


69
00:24:18
00:24:10
4 241
75 1126 Bednarski Piotr Gdańsk SGS POLSKA 1987 M30

103
00:23:52
00:23:44


73
00:24:52
00:23:48
65
00:24:07
00:24:00
3 241
76 156 Bielecki Tadeusz Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 M40

107
00:23:55
00:23:49
83
00:26:06
00:25:00
80
00:25:33
00:24:28
84
00:25:08
00:25:00
4 247
77 1086 Wiwatowski Wiesław Gdynia 1971 M50 86
00:24:22
00:24:09
98
00:25:36
00:23:37
90
00:25:22
00:25:17
82
00:24:47
00:24:37
86
00:25:15
00:25:09
5 254
78 Q 110 Depka Pradzyński Olgierd Chwaszczyno biegamyrazem.pl 1958 M60 93
00:24:48
00:24:39
111
00:23:58
00:23:58
97
00:26:55
00:25:53
86
00:25:00
00:24:47
76
00:24:45
00:24:36
5 255
79 96 Koliński Krzysztof Lipusz 1980 M40 87
00:24:27
00:24:17


104
00:27:18
00:26:13


73
00:26:05
00:24:26
3 264
80 1221 Jagodziński Tomasz Czaple Euro Styl 1982 M30 85
00:24:23
00:24:07
102
00:24:00
00:23:40
78
00:25:56
00:24:51


123
00:29:34
00:27:52
4 265
81 1401 Zydok Bartosz Gdańsk Lamusy 1979 M40

131
00:27:00
00:25:24
100
00:28:10
00:26:02
87
00:26:50
00:24:48
79
00:26:22
00:24:46
4 266
82 1369 Zydok Bartosz Gdańsk Lamusy 1979 M40

131
00:27:00
00:25:24
100
00:28:10
00:26:02
87
00:26:50
00:24:48
79
00:26:22
00:24:46
4 266
83 37 PAKULA Marcin Gdynia Orłowo PAKULA Team AP INVEST 1973 M40

100
00:23:45
00:23:38
87
00:26:11
00:25:10


81
00:25:08
00:24:50
3 268
84 1191 Klewek Andrzej Gdansk Fighting Runners 1977 M40 89
00:24:32
00:24:25


105
00:26:25
00:26:18


77
00:26:12
00:24:37
3 271
85 130 Richert Henryk Tuchom Motywatornia Team 1971 M50 98
00:25:24
00:25:13
130
00:25:41
00:25:23
118
00:28:22
00:27:14
92
00:27:33
00:25:29
82
00:26:45
00:24:55
5 272
86 1029 Necel Marek Władysławowo Biegamy Razem Władysławowo 1968 M50 92
00:24:37
00:24:33
109
00:24:08
00:23:55


88
00:26:12
00:25:09
99
00:25:58
00:25:51
4 279
87 1348 Zawadzki Piotr Reda Active Flow 1981 M40

108
00:24:10
00:23:52
82
00:26:04
00:25:00
90
00:26:23
00:25:17
165
00:32:41
00:32:41
4 280
88 1128 Komorkiewicz Karol Reda RUNEDA 1987 M30 104
00:25:39
00:25:31


106
00:27:32
00:26:26
85
00:25:42
00:24:38
94
00:25:40
00:25:31
4 283
89 127 Siewert-Smigowski Piotr Gdańsk 1979 M40 108
00:25:54
00:25:47
118
00:24:40
00:24:30
111
00:27:45
00:26:44
84
00:25:45
00:24:38
100
00:26:15
00:25:59
5 292
90 1313 Burek Juliusz Gdynia 1987 M30

84
00:23:11
00:22:59
135
00:29:47
00:28:42
75
00:25:01
00:23:58


3 294
91 1045 Rogocz Maciej Gdynia Rogasie z Doliny Roztoki 1977 M40

97
00:23:46
00:23:35
113
00:27:58
00:26:51


85
00:26:45
00:25:05
3 295
92 1027 Fraczak Radosław Gdynia RAGE 1982 M30 94
00:25:08
00:24:50
112
00:24:10
00:24:01
95
00:26:51
00:25:42




3 301
93 1063 Dzidziul Tomasz Gdańsk 1985 M30 112
00:26:24
00:26:13
135
00:27:22
00:25:34
98
00:26:55
00:25:56


91
00:27:08
00:25:27
4 301
94 161 iefymenko oleksandr Sopot centaur 1979 M40 123
00:27:32
00:27:02
123
00:26:45
00:24:35
107
00:27:27
00:26:28
89
00:27:11
00:25:10
109
00:26:30
00:26:30
5 305
95 1061 Littwin Marek Reda Runeda 1966 M50 103
00:25:40
00:25:31


114
00:27:58
00:26:52
113
00:28:04
00:27:00
93
00:25:40
00:25:30
4 309
96 140 Andrearczyk Patryk Gdynia 1992 M20 109
00:26:05
00:25:48
115
00:24:35
00:24:19
102
00:27:10
00:26:08
99
00:27:12
00:26:02


4 310
97 141 Wolny Marcin Juszkowo Klub dziadka Rynia 1982 M30 107
00:25:57
00:25:42
119
00:24:47
00:24:30
141
00:30:16
00:29:12


87
00:25:21
00:25:10
4 313
98 86 Fikier Wiktor Gdynia #KASZANIENAMOKA 1980 M40 114
00:26:38
00:26:25
128
00:25:31
00:25:09
115
00:28:01
00:26:58
91
00:26:27
00:25:20


4 320
99 97 Bogucki Marcin Sopot 1983 M30 69
00:23:13
00:23:06
216
00:36:25
00:36:16


37
00:21:54
00:21:49


3 322
100 1025 Filipkowski Wojciech Gdynia Aspire Power Club 1989 M30 105
00:25:51
00:25:39
125
00:26:27
00:24:42




97
00:27:23
00:25:42
3 327
101 1160 ROBLES JOSE CARLOS GDANSK Refinitiv 1988 M30 115
00:26:38
00:26:31
129
00:25:33
00:25:14


93
00:26:44
00:25:38
120
00:27:28
00:27:18
4 328
102 116 Marzejon Krzysztof Mrzezino 1986 M30 116
00:26:49
00:26:32
139
00:27:11
00:25:40
116
00:29:22
00:27:08
96
00:26:59
00:25:52


4 328
103 50 Juszko Artur Gdańsk 1974 M40 100
00:25:23
00:25:18
136
00:25:48
00:25:34
121
00:28:40
00:27:36


110
00:26:42
00:26:35
4 331
104 1247 Janiszewski Michał Gdańsk 1984 M30

144
00:27:40
00:26:07
136
00:30:55
00:28:43
98
00:28:01
00:26:00
98
00:25:56
00:25:44
4 332
105 184 Gumiela Piotr Gdańsk gumisiolandia 1980 M40

140
00:27:26
00:25:50
123
00:29:45
00:27:38
97
00:27:55
00:25:54
112
00:28:20
00:26:45
4 332
106 1277 Sadowski Piotr Rumia Runeda Młode Dziki 1977 M40

141
00:26:24
00:26:03
126
00:28:59
00:27:55
107
00:28:37
00:26:35
101
00:27:47
00:26:06
4 334
107 42 Grzeszczak Adam Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1971 M50 118
00:27:01
00:26:48


139
00:31:08
00:28:57
105
00:27:18
00:26:13
113
00:28:28
00:26:46
4 336
108 1110 Muczyński Bartosz Gdynia runpassion.pl 1975 M40 97
00:25:21
00:25:12


119
00:28:21
00:27:20


121
00:27:51
00:27:44
3 337
109 1091 Zajk Piotr Gdynia Motywatornia Team 1970 M50 120
00:27:09
00:26:57
147
00:28:08
00:26:29
125
00:28:59
00:27:49
103
00:28:15
00:26:10
117
00:28:49
00:26:58
5 340
110 1118 Wądołowski Rafał Gdańsk SGS POLSKA 1988 M30

133
00:25:40
00:25:32
120
00:28:25
00:27:20


89
00:25:24
00:25:15
3 342
111 1147 Bojan Andrzej Gdynia Anddach 1976 M40 119
00:27:01
00:26:48




111
00:28:00
00:26:59
119
00:28:46
00:27:10
3 349
112 74 Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 1971 M50 121
00:27:04
00:26:59
134
00:27:06
00:25:33
122
00:29:47
00:27:38
108
00:28:36
00:26:35
125
00:28:10
00:28:01
5 351
113 1102 Dębicki Artur Gdynia 1968 M50 151
00:30:31
00:30:02
175
00:31:02
00:29:09


94
00:27:54
00:25:40
111
00:28:23
00:26:42
4 356
114 1265 Szupryczyński Krzysztof Gdańsk 1994 M20



148
00:31:52
00:29:44
104
00:28:14
00:26:12
106
00:28:00
00:26:22
3 358
115 1207 Zemke Stefan Gdynia 1971 M50 113
00:26:51
00:26:18


130
00:33:52
00:28:22


122
00:29:46
00:27:50
3 365
116 65 Szczęsny Leszek Gdańsk 1985 M30 128
00:27:50
00:27:37
138
00:27:11
00:25:39


100
00:28:04
00:26:02


3 366
117 1306 Pich Paweł Gdynia GoldenTeam 1988 M30

183
00:30:22
00:29:57
128
00:29:08
00:28:08
122
00:28:41
00:28:31
124
00:28:06
00:27:54
4 374
118 1386 Flejszar Marcin Gdynia 1985 M30

152
00:28:20
00:26:44
129
00:30:33
00:28:19


95
00:27:13
00:25:35
3 376
119 1034 Żuchowski Marcin Gdynia Motywatornia Team 1979 M40 135
00:28:34
00:28:13




117
00:30:11
00:28:04
127
00:30:10
00:28:18
3 379
120 1400 Kubera Paweł Gdańsk 1986 M30

177
00:31:36
00:29:15
159
00:35:14
00:31:16
49
00:23:20
00:22:14


3 385
121 1026 KOSATKO MARIUSZ GDYNIA 1974 M40 126
00:27:37
00:27:23
145
00:27:51
00:26:08


115
00:29:48
00:27:34


3 386
122 138 Buciora Łukasz Gdańsk Bike U UP 1993 M20 117
00:27:01
00:26:45
137
00:25:42
00:25:36
137
00:28:52
00:28:47




3 391
123 39 Skwiot Stanisław Gdańsk Taka RYBA 1969 M50 124
00:27:27
00:27:07
151
00:28:14
00:26:43
138
00:31:01
00:28:51


129
00:30:31
00:28:27
4 391
124 108 Kopeć Zdzisław Gdańsk 1963 M50 146
00:29:36
00:29:16
170
00:30:17
00:28:37
157
00:33:14
00:31:05
119
00:30:23
00:28:18
131
00:31:10
00:29:20
5 396
125 107 Cudnowski Leszek Gdańsk Gdańsk Południe/biegambowarto.pl 1970 M50 142
00:29:05
00:28:45
168
00:30:12
00:28:31
155
00:33:07
00:30:56
116
00:29:55
00:27:49
141
00:32:13
00:30:24
5 399
126 Q 1156 Szynszecki Sławomir Goszczyno 2004 M16 148
00:29:58
00:29:32
150
00:26:58
00:26:43




103
00:27:40
00:26:07
3 401
127 178 Rogowski Leszek Gdańsk Oprychy Team 1974 M40 149
00:29:57
00:29:46




126
00:31:19
00:29:13
128
00:30:14
00:28:25
3 403
128 87 Wołodkiewicz Marcin Gdynia 1982 M30 137
00:28:37
00:28:26
212
00:36:03
00:33:59


137
00:32:59
00:30:37
132
00:31:20
00:29:21
4 406
129 1372 Kruszyński Marcin Gdynia 1979 M40

218
00:40:14
00:38:14
162
00:34:12
00:32:00
121
00:30:32
00:28:20
126
00:29:52
00:28:15
4 409
130 24 Kurnyta Robert Gdynia 1976 M40 122
00:28:23
00:27:00




133
00:36:15
00:30:12
157
00:38:40
00:31:21
3 412
131 1404 Ostrouch Andrzej Gdańsk OSTROUCH TEAM 1984 M30



168
00:34:52
00:32:43
138
00:33:09
00:31:03
107
00:27:56
00:26:22
3 413
132 125 Gadomski Marcin Gdańsk 1981 M40 125
00:27:12
00:27:12
149
00:28:11
00:26:32
140
00:31:19
00:29:10




3 414
133 Q 1229 STANISŁAWSKI ZDZISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 158
00:31:19
00:30:52


153
00:32:56
00:30:46
123
00:29:40
00:28:34
139
00:31:50
00:30:00
4 415
134 114 Szopa Marek Gdynia Runeda 1973 M40 138
00:28:57
00:28:30
161
00:29:24
00:27:47
147
00:31:44
00:29:37
146
00:36:28
00:34:12
137
00:31:52
00:29:54
5 421
135 54 Jabłoński Ryszard Gdynia FitnessFitback 1964 M50 161
00:32:09
00:31:54
199
00:33:25
00:31:31
164
00:34:27
00:32:10
130
00:32:01
00:29:57
130
00:30:19
00:28:30
5 421
136 143 Tarasiewicz Ryszard Braniewo Klub dziadka Rynia 1953 M60 147
00:29:47
00:29:31
174
00:30:39
00:29:06
167
00:33:42
00:32:38
129
00:30:37
00:29:31
150
00:32:49
00:31:06
5 426
137 1165 Beginski Sławomir Kowale speeeeeeed 1978 M40 134
00:28:28
00:28:13
155
00:28:40
00:27:07




138
00:31:43
00:29:57
3 427
138 165 Karulski Kamil Gdańsk Aspire Powerclub 1990 M30 176
00:36:44
00:36:16
205
00:34:04
00:32:19
172
00:35:39
00:33:24
124
00:30:54
00:28:52
135
00:31:19
00:29:33
5 431
139 1211 Torłop Przemysław Gdańsk Grupa Trojmiasto 1966 M50 162
00:32:14
00:31:55
176
00:30:52
00:29:12


131
00:32:11
00:29:59
140
00:31:54
00:30:11
4 433
140 1267 KURPIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk FITNESSFITBACK 1972 M40

189
00:32:18
00:30:25
182
00:39:05
00:36:49
120
00:30:21
00:28:19
133
00:31:10
00:29:21
4 435
141 57 Anolik Robert Gdańsk 1970 M50 143
00:28:54
00:28:49
162
00:28:23
00:28:10


135
00:31:27
00:30:25


3 440
142 1252 Fronc Waldemar Gdynia Karwiny 1950 M60

171
00:30:27
00:28:54
158
00:32:14
00:31:10
118
00:28:21
00:28:16
170
00:35:06
00:34:55
4 446
143 111 Szyca Dariusz Gdańsk 1985 M30 165
00:32:50
00:32:29
192
00:32:27
00:30:42
171
00:35:33
00:33:22
132
00:32:20
00:30:07
153
00:33:09
00:31:15
5 450
144 155 Borowik Krzysztof Rumia 1993 M20 157
00:31:01
00:30:44
181
00:31:35
00:29:56
151
00:31:32
00:30:25


147
00:32:36
00:30:47
4 455
145 1162 Wysiecki Arkadiusz LUBAŃ 1977 M40 154
00:30:47
00:30:23
182
00:31:33
00:29:56
170
00:35:10
00:33:02
142
00:34:09
00:31:56
160
00:34:04
00:32:07
5 456
146 159 Horsten Peter Gdańsk Tri Talent Team Gdańsk 1969 M50 133
00:28:25
00:28:07
154
00:27:09
00:26:57




172
00:37:42
00:35:54
3 459
147 61 Anszperger Bogdan Gdynia Szprychy 1954 M60 172
00:34:54
00:34:27
178
00:30:51
00:29:17
163
00:34:18
00:32:01
136
00:32:40
00:30:30
161
00:33:56
00:32:13
5 460
148 1266 Hechliński Tomasz Gdansk FitnessFitback 1969 M50

191
00:32:35
00:30:41
183
00:39:06
00:36:51
127
00:31:20
00:29:18
151
00:32:55
00:31:06
4 461
149 1037 Wawrzyniak Michał Chojnice GCH Biega 1980 M40 156
00:31:05
00:30:42
169
00:28:55
00:28:35
165
00:34:46
00:32:26


144
00:32:23
00:30:31
4 465
150 134 Orłowski Piotr Gdynia Solidigm 1985 M30 171
00:34:30
00:34:17
201
00:33:47
00:31:52
179
00:37:47
00:35:31
143
00:33:03
00:31:58
155
00:33:00
00:31:21
5 469
151 1141 Parchem Łukasz Starzyno 2003 M16 164
00:32:49
00:32:23
166
00:28:44
00:28:29
152
00:32:34
00:30:26


154
00:32:54
00:31:16
4 470
152 Q 1117 Grzechnik Roman Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1949 M60 153
00:30:40
00:30:21
167
00:30:02
00:28:30
150
00:31:03
00:30:02




3 470
153 1355 KLUCZNIK JAROSŁAW GDAŃSK 1983 M30

210
00:35:31
00:33:47
180
00:37:54
00:35:44
81
00:26:37
00:24:35


3 471
154 172 Kempczyński Piotr Reda SKLEP BIEGACZA GDAŃSK 1973 M40

159
00:29:17
00:27:44
161
00:33:55
00:31:44
156
00:46:27
00:44:07


3 476
155 146 Grzenkowicz Jacek Gdynia WYMIATACZE 1966 M50 127
00:27:41
00:27:32
187
00:30:37
00:30:20




166
00:34:33
00:32:45
3 480
156 72 Laskowski Adam Gdynia Motywatornia Team 1981 M40 152
00:30:34
00:30:14
184
00:31:39
00:30:01




146
00:32:36
00:30:44
3 482
157 29 Wasiluk Krystian Gdynia 1989 M30

203
00:34:11
00:32:07


141
00:34:05
00:31:52
152
00:33:08
00:31:11
3 496
158 147 Zajda Bartosz Rumia Parkrun Rumia 1974 M40

215
00:37:52
00:36:11
185
00:38:21
00:37:10
154
00:41:30
00:39:15
162
00:34:00
00:32:13
4 501
159 1251 sulima marcin gdansk 1982 M30

190
00:30:50
00:30:40
173
00:34:45
00:33:31
140
00:31:27
00:31:19


3 503
160 157 KOŃCZAL Artur Kosakowo 1972 M40 155
00:30:59
00:30:41
194
00:32:27
00:30:50




156
00:33:09
00:31:21
3 505
161 1179 Gołos Michał Gdynia TriGo 1971 M50 166
00:32:46
00:32:35
202
00:33:44
00:31:57
178
00:37:37
00:35:19


168
00:35:03
00:33:08
4 512
162 189 Kotowicz Marcin Gdynia Motywatornia team 1976 M40



188
00:43:09
00:41:00
149
00:39:03
00:36:56
177
00:42:13
00:40:20
3 514
163 93 Seroka Jerzy Gdańsk 1977 M40 159
00:31:51
00:31:23
188
00:32:17
00:30:23
169
00:35:08
00:32:55




3 516
164 73 Kulczycki Jan Gdańsk 1950 M60 181
00:58:22
00:57:49
221
00:54:50
00:54:50


157
00:59:25
00:57:04
179
00:57:25
00:55:21
4 517
165 1336 POPIEL RYSZARD GDAŃSK 1946 M60



189
00:43:49
00:41:28
153
00:41:05
00:38:38
178
00:43:50
00:41:47
3 520
166 1004 Graul Tomek Gdynia 1990 M30 160
00:32:00
00:31:43
197
00:32:46
00:31:00




167
00:34:48
00:33:01
3 524
167 121 Koza Daniel Gdańsk Fighting Runners 1993 M20 178
00:38:16
00:38:16
217
00:39:26
00:37:47
191
00:45:36
00:43:19
155
00:42:03
00:39:56


4 524
168 22 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 170
00:34:26
00:33:59
209
00:35:33
00:33:46


147
00:37:12
00:35:05


3 526
169 1175 Jakubowski Piotr Gdynia Motywatornia Team 1970 M50 174
00:35:22
00:35:05
206
00:33:59
00:32:19
190
00:45:11
00:43:01


169
00:35:52
00:34:14
4 533
170 51 Prusinowski Kamil Gdańsk GRUPA DBK Gdańsk 1978 M40 173
00:34:47
00:34:30
214
00:36:32
00:34:50
186
00:39:44
00:37:33


174
00:40:04
00:38:20
4 533
171 1325 Cichy Marcin Gdańsk AMS 1976 M40

207
00:34:24
00:32:34
166
00:34:48
00:32:33


163
00:34:07
00:32:17
3 536
172 1064 Gumkowski Darek Gdańsk 1973 M40 167
00:32:59
00:32:41
196
00:32:30
00:30:56
175
00:36:01
00:33:54




3 538
173 1115 Adamowski Andrzej Elbląg 1979 M40 177
00:38:23
00:38:06
213
00:34:57
00:34:31


150
00:38:57
00:37:49


3 540
174 1073 Wejda Dominik Gdynia JSHP Dream Team 1998 M20 175
00:35:30
00:35:09
193
00:32:35
00:30:45
176
00:37:03
00:34:47




3 544
175 1278 KURAJk MARIAN GDANSK FIGHTING RUNNERS 1954 M60

219
00:40:04
00:38:16
187
00:40:29
00:39:24
148
00:38:27
00:36:21


3 554

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1426 Zyborowicz Bartłomiej Gdańsk 1998 M20



7
00:19:20
00:19:19


4
00:17:58
00:17:58
2 11
2 1223 Rusoń Bartosz Rumia TALEXIAKI 2004 M16 11
00:18:59
00:18:57


9
00:19:26
00:19:25




2 20
3 1216 Bukowski Paweł Gdynia Talex Borzytuchom 2004 M16 12
00:19:12
00:19:11




11
00:18:56
00:18:55


2 23
4 1405 Wieczorkowski Adam Gdansk Bike U Up 1994 M20



20
00:21:12
00:21:12
7
00:18:32
00:18:31


2 27
5 1017 Szymanek Michał Gdynia 1989 M30

24
00:19:49
00:19:45


20
00:20:14
00:20:11


2 44
6 1136 Iwan Paweł Gdańsk MKrawczyńska Team 1982 M30 28
00:20:25
00:20:22


21
00:21:13
00:21:10




2 49
7 32 Fluks Szymon Gdańsk 1983 M30 27
00:20:23
00:20:21
25
00:19:51
00:19:48






2 52
8 1452 Palaschke Michał Gdańsk LKS Zantyr Sztum 1992 M20





12
00:18:56
00:18:54
42
00:22:11
00:22:09
2 54
9 1330 Horbaczewski Grzegorz Gdańsk KS Trójmiejska Akademia Triathlonu 2005 M16

26
00:19:57
00:19:57
28
00:21:46
00:21:45




2 54
10 123 Hewelt Maciej Gdynia Intel Runners / PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 1990 M30

38
00:20:36
00:20:34


19
00:20:13
00:20:12


2 57
11 1262 Wojtowicz Marcin Gdynia BBL 1976 M40

28
00:20:05
00:20:03


35
00:21:32
00:21:26


2 63
12 1293 Suchenia Piotr Reda runpassion.pl TEAM 1980 M40

34
00:20:23
00:20:19


29
00:20:52
00:20:50


2 63
13 41 Bałoniak-Sałuda Kamil Gdańsk #zaliniametyteam 1987 M30





42
00:22:28
00:21:24
36
00:21:22
00:21:11
2 78
14 q 188 Reuter Tomasz SOPOT AZS Politechnika Gdansk 1971 M50





44
00:22:39
00:21:37
40
00:21:46
00:21:38
2 84
15 1177 Galiński Maciej Rumia LEROY MERLIN RUMIA 1984 M30 47
00:21:51
00:21:45
41
00:20:40
00:20:35






2 88
16 1075 Pędziszewski Piotr Gdańsk Vai Alto 1984 M30

54
00:21:35
00:21:31
35
00:22:04
00:22:02




2 89
17 q 76 Świąder Mirosław Kolbudy Intel Runners/runpassion.pl TEAM 1970 M50 43
00:21:44
00:21:39


49
00:23:08
00:23:04




2 92
18 1414 Pobłocki Adam Mściszewice Mściszewice 1989 M30 44
00:21:49
00:21:46


52
00:23:12
00:23:09




2 96
19 1226 Pobłocki Adam Mściszewice Mściszewice 1989 M30 44
00:21:49
00:21:46


52
00:23:12
00:23:09




2 96
20 1411 Górecki Roman Gdynia Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia / biegamyrazem.pl 1972 M40



58
00:24:39
00:23:39
46
00:22:52
00:21:51


2 104
21 1335 Kulesza Mariusz Gdańsk CTS/LIBERO Biuroserwis 1977 M40

52
00:21:30
00:21:22
55
00:23:29
00:23:25




2 107
22 112 Świąder Paweł Gdansk Intel Runners 1996 M20 52
00:22:10
00:22:05


60
00:24:00
00:23:56




2 112
23 80 Prątnicki Mariusz Gdynia Kujawscy Runners 1980 M40 45
00:21:50
00:21:45
70
00:22:19
00:22:15






2 115
24 168 Salewski Jan Gdynia Kujawscy Runners / Alior BAnk 1980 M40

65
00:22:09
00:22:06
51
00:23:10
00:23:09




2 116
25 1465 Maćkowski Michał Reda Maja Team 1979 M40





63
00:23:10
00:23:03
55
00:23:26
00:23:20
2 118
26 183 Szemiel Miłosz Sopot SKLA-Sopot 2004 M16

57
00:21:41
00:21:39
62
00:24:05
00:24:00




2 119
27 1002 Chronowski Waldemar Gdańsk MKrawczyńska TEAM 1964 M50 62
00:22:38
00:22:35


61
00:24:03
00:23:59




2 123
28 44 Galicki Kamil Gdańsk Decathlon Przymorze 1998 M20 58
00:22:40
00:22:26
71
00:22:29
00:22:20






2 129
29 1309 Kiełbasa Przemysław Gdynia BiegaMy 1986 M30

67
00:22:20
00:22:11
63
00:25:02
00:24:00




2 130
30 1210 Puła Krzysztof Gdynia MKrawczyńska TEAM 1976 M40





74
00:25:01
00:23:56
56
00:23:48
00:23:24
2 130
31 1366 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M40

81
00:22:58
00:22:52


53
00:22:43
00:22:39


2 134
32 1213 Krzyśko Krzysztof Banino RunPassion.pl Team 1981 M40 67
00:23:06
00:23:01
72
00:22:32
00:22:25






2 139
33 1500 Jankowski Piotr Iława Rezerwowe Psy 1984 M30





72
00:29:40
00:23:46
68
00:25:48
00:24:10
2 140
34 1472 Gawin Rafał kościerzyna 1974 M40





78
00:26:30
00:24:23
63
00:24:01
00:23:52
2 141
35 1331 Horbaczewski Mariusz Gdańsk 1975 M40

80
00:22:57
00:22:52


64
00:23:15
00:23:11


2 144
36 1324 Cichoń Maciej Reda 42.195 Wejherowo 1972 M40

77
00:22:46
00:22:39
69
00:25:22
00:24:22




2 146
37 1498 Bednarski Marcin Gdańsk Nordea 1977 M40





79
00:25:28
00:24:24
80
00:24:52
00:24:46
2 159
38 1185 Sanner Marcin Gdynia Wteiwewte 1982 M30 80
00:24:02
00:23:54
110
00:24:11
00:23:56






2 190
39 84 Polański Paweł Gdańsk #kaszanienamoka 1983 M30

95
00:23:53
00:23:28
96
00:26:56
00:25:52




2 191
40 1271 Sowa Krzysztof Gdynia 1975 M40

122
00:24:49
00:24:33


71
00:24:37
00:23:35


2 193
41 1104 Wodyński Jan Gdańsk 1987 M30 91
00:24:39
00:24:31


103
00:27:23
00:26:09




2 194
42 1230 Postupalski Michał Gdynia runpassion.pl TEAM 1976 M40 95
00:25:02
00:24:53
117
00:24:46
00:24:29






2 212
43 1224 Mularczyk Jacek BORKOWO RUN-PASSION.PL TEAM 1970 M50 101
00:25:32
00:25:26
113
00:24:22
00:24:17






2 214
44 1444 Rudźko WOJCIECH Wejherowo 1968 M50





109
00:28:38
00:26:36
105
00:28:03
00:26:17
2 214
45 1443 Zemfler Marcin Gdańsk 1974 M40





106
00:28:39
00:26:23
116
00:28:31
00:26:55
2 222
46 1083 Semmerling Przemyslaw Gdynia Gorskie pedziwiatry 1980 M40 132
00:28:19
00:28:06


132
00:30:48
00:28:36




2 264
47 174 Pełszyński Jacek Gdańsk Active Life 1979 M40





128
00:31:29
00:29:25
136
00:31:22
00:29:41
2 264
48 1373 Toborek Przemysław Gdańsk 1978 M40

157
00:27:37
00:27:30




115
00:28:43
00:26:53
2 272
49 1468 KIEŁBASA MICHAŁ GDYNIA 1990 M30





125
00:29:17
00:29:07
159
00:33:30
00:31:43
2 284
50 83 orłowski radosław Gdynia #KASZANIENAMOKA 1978 M40

146
00:26:34
00:26:10




142
00:32:20
00:30:25
2 288
51 71 Paschke Roman Gdynia ShipCup 1978 M40 110
00:26:11
00:25:55
185
00:31:53
00:30:06






2 295
52 1371 Pawłowski Piotr Gdynia 1980 M40

158
00:27:59
00:27:35
145
00:31:42
00:29:36




2 303
53 81 Paszkowski Tadeusz Gdynia Osteo-Sport Team 1984 M30 130
00:28:13
00:27:59
173
00:29:30
00:29:06






2 303
54 1178 Portee Jacek Chwaszczyno O-sowa Biega 1969 M50

160
00:29:16
00:27:44
144
00:30:41
00:29:31




2 304
55 1066 Jabłonowski Paweł Gdańsk Fighting Runners 1989 M30 145
00:29:17
00:29:02
165
00:30:00
00:28:26






2 310
56 190 Wysocki Michał Gdynia 1977 M40



177
00:37:24
00:35:04
144
00:34:03
00:32:54


2 321
57 1264 Sekuła Rafał Gdańsk 1994 M20



181
00:38:51
00:36:37
145
00:35:01
00:32:58


2 326
58 1301 Maślak Radosław Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1968 M50

195
00:31:09
00:30:52


134
00:31:28
00:30:22


2 329
59 1201 Matuszczyk Mateusz Gdańsk 1985 M30 179
00:55:18
00:54:59


160
00:32:53
00:31:42




2 339
60 1396 Inczewski Robert Gdańsk SGS POLSKA 2001 M20

180
00:29:39
00:29:31




164
00:32:43
00:32:34
2 344
61 q 1518 Damentka Kamil Rumia CTS 1998 M20







1
00:17:09
00:17:07
1 1
62 q 173 Kryzel Daniel Kołczygłowy Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk 2000 M20 2
00:16:48
00:16:48








1 2
63 q 1339 Oliwa Michał Szczecin AZS AWF KATOWICE/ KM Sport Pro Team 1997 M20

4
00:16:57
00:16:56






1 4
64 q 1274 Kulik Kamil Gdynia CTS/Tri-Team Rumia 2003 M16

6
00:17:05
00:17:05






1 6
65 q 1538 STASIUKIEWICZ RAFAŁ GDYNIA 7 POMORSKA OBRONA TERYTORIALNA 1980 M40







6
00:18:21
00:18:20
1 6
66 6 Formela Daniel Gdynia CTS Nanovo 1986 M30 8
00:18:26
00:18:26








1 8
67 1543 MALISZEWSKI JAKUB STRASZYN TRÓJMIEJSKA AKADEMIA TRIATHLONU 2005 M16







9
00:18:39
00:18:39
1 9
68 1456 Lasoń Przemek Poznań 1990 M30







13
00:19:04
00:19:02
1 13
69 q 1164 Richert Jarosław Luzino Maja Team 1980 M40 16
00:19:33
00:19:31








1 16
70 1522 Mrówka Michał Gdańsk MajaTeam 1984 M30







16
00:19:40
00:19:37
1 16
71 1338 LIENT JAKUB ŁEBA 1981 M40



16
00:20:53
00:20:51




1 16
72 1453 Trzebiatowski Jerzy Gdynia Biegamyrazem.pl 1979 M40





18
00:20:01
00:19:59


1 18
73 21 Wenzerski Mateusz Żukowo Motywatornia Team 2001 M20 19
00:19:44
00:19:42








1 19
74 1488 JANISZEWSKI MAREK BYTÓW 1990 M30





21
00:20:23
00:20:21


1 21
75 1332 Szczykutowicz Tomasz Gdańsk Gdański Biegacz/Szalony Gdańsk Biega 1989 M30

22
00:19:34
00:19:32






1 22
76 1517 Formela Piotr Gdańsk Biegun OCR Team 1986 M30







23
00:20:50
00:20:47
1 23
77 126 Chrzanowski Jan Gdańsk Smaruj na Trening 2003 M16 25
00:20:14
00:20:12








1 25
78 1421 Wróbel Marek Gdańsk Pomerania Trail Team 1989 M30



27
00:21:37
00:21:35




1 27
79 70 Dembicki Piotr Gdynia KM PSP Gdynia 1981 M40

29
00:20:06
00:20:03






1 29
80 1343 Lesisz Łukasz Borkowo ADVA / MajaTeam 1984 M30

30
00:20:09
00:20:07






1 30
81 1356 Mrozowski Dariusz Rumia Projekt1000up/Ultraway Team 1974 M40

31
00:20:16
00:20:14






1 31
82 1480 Krawczyk Andrzej Wejherowo Maja Team 1972 M40





31
00:20:57
00:20:53


1 31
83 1520 Kunkel Tymoteusz Gdańsk Trójmiejska Akademia Triathlonu 2005 M16







31
00:21:10
00:21:06
1 31
84 1542 Miłoś Tomasz Gdynia Biegun OCR Team 1984 M30







32
00:21:13
00:21:08
1 32
85 1495 Walczuk Łukasz Rumia 1994 M20





33
00:21:22
00:21:18


1 33
86 1215 Orzyłowski Maciej Straszyn 1979 M40 34
00:20:55
00:20:52








1 34
87 1536 Szafran Bartosz Gdańsk 1994 M20







35
00:21:20
00:21:13
1 35
88 1436 Czajkowski Paweł Gdynia Bike U Up 1981 M40



36
00:22:04
00:22:01




1 36
89 1439 Szulwach Cezary Gdynia Biegun OCR Team 2005 M16



37
00:22:05
00:22:03




1 37
90 1501 Szuster Wojciech Gdańsk 1994 M20







38
00:21:32
00:21:27
1 38
91 1454 Gajewski Sebastian Gdańsk TRINITY/TRINERGY TEAM 1980 M40





38
00:21:56
00:21:54


1 38
92 1410 Littwin Karol Opalenie Dasz Rade 1992 M20



38
00:22:07
00:22:06




1 38
93 1530 ABRAMOWICZ MICHAŁ GDAŃSK BIEGUN OCR TEAM 1986 M30







39
00:21:41
00:21:37
1 39
94 1272 Krawczyk Andrzej Wejherowo Maja-Team 1972 M40

40
00:20:39
00:20:36






1 40
95 q 1469 Pesta Adam Gdynia UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 1969 M50





41
00:22:26
00:21:24


1 41
96 179 Bugiera Jacek Gdynia PwC FCU Run Team 1988 M30

42
00:20:40
00:20:39






1 42
97 1163 Jędrkowiak Piotr Paczewo 1988 M30 46
00:21:51
00:21:44








1 46
98 1276 Staroscic Jacek Zielona Gora 2004 M16

48
00:21:15
00:21:13






1 48
99 1096 Kożyczkowski Krzysztof Banino Za linią mety 1980 M40 51
00:22:07
00:22:02








1 51
100 1138 Koniuszewski Bartosz Gdańsk majonez WINAAR 1980 M40 57
00:22:46
00:22:23








1 57
101 1539 SZWEDEK KRZYSZTOF GDYNIA biegamyrazem.pl 1974 M40







58
00:23:38
00:23:30
1 58
102 q 1354 Lisiecki Tomasz Gdynia 1967 M50

61
00:21:54
00:21:51






1 61
103 1473 Molendowski Paweł Gdynia Zdrowy Rower Team 1980 M40





61
00:24:06
00:22:56


1 61
104 1350 Paraszka Łukasz Warszawa Minions Speed Team 1987 M30

62
00:22:02
00:21:51






1 62
105 1346 Konieczki Dariusz Wejherowo Maja Team 1977 M40

63
00:21:54
00:21:52






1 63
106 1235 Dadej Rafal Gdynia Fundacja Trzeba Marzyć 1975 M40 63
00:22:49
00:22:44








1 63
107 1181 Borkowski Grzegorz Gdynia Gdynski Triathlon 1977 M40 65
00:23:01
00:22:59








1 65
108 1466 Kaczyński Piotr Gdańsk PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 1984 M30





65
00:23:19
00:23:15


1 65
109 1423 FICLA WITOLD WEJHEROWO 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1981 M40



65
00:25:10
00:24:08




1 65
110 48 Sławiński Damian Gdynia Zorza Gdynia 1987 M30 66
00:23:05
00:23:00








1 66
111 1496 PASIERBSKI TOMASZ GDAŃSK 1986 M30





67
00:23:26
00:23:22


1 67
112 1535 Borzyszkowski Bartosz Kwidzyn 1996 M20







67
00:24:18
00:24:09
1 67
113 1409 Krysiankou ALIAKSEI Gdansk 1983 M30



67
00:25:16
00:24:16




1 67
114 1364 Szulc Krzysztof Gdańsk 1980 M40

68
00:22:15
00:22:12






1 68
115 170 Bluj Mikołaj Gdynia 1993 M20 68
00:23:09
00:23:02








1 68
116 1159 Bałut Michał Gdynia 1990 M30 70
00:23:14
00:23:06








1 70
117 1225 PIERZANKOWSKI JAKUB GDAŃSK 1987 M30 71
00:23:22
00:23:07








1 71
118 1442 CHYBCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ GDAŃSK 1973 M40



71
00:24:33
00:24:28




1 71
119 1368 Bramowicz Jacek Juszkowo Pruszcz Biega 1984 M30

73
00:24:05
00:22:34






1 73
120 1254 Wawrzonowski Tomasz Pogórze FLOTA Gdynia 1989 M30

75
00:24:21
00:22:36






1 75
121 150 Ziemianin Przemek Gdynia 1983 M30 77
00:23:50
00:23:37








1 77
122 1428 JABŁCZYŃSKI IGOR GDYNIA 2005 M16



77
00:24:49
00:24:48




1 77
123 1261 Szczepański Krzysztof GDAŃSK 1973 M40







78
00:26:32
00:24:43
1 78
124 1499 Bielecki Michał Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 2003 M16





83
00:25:42
00:24:38


1 83
125 1487 Polak Jarek Kościerzyna Dziki z Trójmiasta 1987 M30







83
00:26:35
00:24:57
1 83
126 1129 Mąka Marcin Gdynia 1977 M40

86
00:23:08
00:22:59






1 86
127 1413 Tyszer Pawel Luzino Maja Team 1984 M30



86
00:26:07
00:25:07




1 86
128 1305 Mocarski Wojciech Gdynia 1980 M40

88
00:23:14
00:23:05






1 88
129 1432 KIERAŚ SEWERYN SOPOT 1988 M30



88
00:26:17
00:25:11




1 88
130 1048 Maćkowiak Arkadiusz Wrocław Geesmolsse 1980 M40







88
00:25:21
00:25:11
1 88
131 1237 Syguła Mateusz Warszawa Kolarski.eu Team 1979 M40

90
00:23:16
00:23:16






1 90
132 1111 Białkowski Marcin Gdynia 1977 M40 90
00:24:38
00:24:28








1 90
133 1540 WARDYN GRZEGORZ BOLSZEWO 1999 M20







90
00:27:04
00:25:25
1 90
134 1385 MILBROB DARIUSZ GDYNIA 1981 M40

92
00:23:27
00:23:22






1 92
135 1440 WAWRZYŃCZAK BARTOSZ GDAŃSK 1982 M30



92
00:27:27
00:25:20




1 92
136 1337 Sztandar Jacek Gdynia 1972 M40

94
00:23:28
00:23:24






1 94
137 1412 Redzimski Rafał Nowy-świat O-SOWA BIEGA 1983 M30



94
00:26:41
00:25:40




1 94
138 1445 Gapiński Marek Gdańsk 1995 M20





95
00:27:56
00:25:51


1 95
139 1455 Nisiewicz Grzegorz Gdańsk 1984 M30







96
00:27:16
00:25:41
1 96
140 1310 Bogucki Arkadiusz Gdansk 1978 M40

101
00:23:52
00:23:39






1 101
141 1481 Siedlecki Artur Gdynia 1974 M40





101
00:27:09
00:26:02


1 101
142 1491 KULIBERDA ADAM KAWKI 1984 M30





102
00:28:22
00:26:07


1 102
143 1459 Danielewicz Michał Straszyn Dojebka Team 1994 M20







104
00:26:44
00:26:15
1 104
144 1399 STASZICIEWICZ PIOTR GDYNIA 1972 M40

106
00:25:47
00:23:48






1 106
145 1186 Kowalski Szymon Gdańsk Decathlon Przymorze 1998 M20 106
00:25:57
00:25:42








1 106
146 1519 Krać Janusz Gdańsk Czitos 1981 M40







108
00:26:35
00:26:30
1 108
147 1430 Nuszel Paweł Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1983 M30



109
00:27:42
00:26:41




1 109
148 1253 Bielecki Hubert Koszalin 2002 M16



110
00:28:53
00:26:42




1 110
149 1490 KIŻEWSKI-KUREK PIOTR BYTÓW 1983 M30





110
00:27:01
00:26:58


1 110
150 1167 Malinowski Marcin Gdańsk 1986 M30 111
00:26:26
00:26:09








1 111
151 1388 Kocjan Karol Gdańsk Aspire Power Club 1984 M30



112
00:26:50
00:26:50




1 112
152 1458 Wójcik Piotr Gdańsk Aspire Powerclub 1997 M20





112
00:29:00
00:26:59


1 112
153 1511 Mroczek Robert Rumia Parkrun Rumia 1972 M40







114
00:28:36
00:26:48
1 114
154 1474 Gąska Maciej Gdynia Pędzące Ślimaki 1974 M40





114
00:28:17
00:27:09


1 114
155 1288 PACUCHA Przemyslaw Goscicino 1979 M40

116
00:24:32
00:24:20






1 116
156 1429 Zięba Dominik Gdynia Jeppesen 1995 M20



117
00:28:20
00:27:13




1 117
157 1502 Garcia Ivan Rumia 1982 M30







118
00:28:45
00:27:02
1 118
158 1360 BRANDT PAWEŁ SOPOT 1984 M30

120
00:24:44
00:24:31






1 120
159 1321 Sawicki Cezary Gdańsk 1985 M30

121
00:26:31
00:24:31






1 121
160 1263 Brzezicki Maciej Bolszewo TREC TEAM 1978 M40

124
00:24:37
00:24:37






1 124
161 1392 Ślusarczyk Andrzej Pruszcz Gdański DjGucio Show Must Go On 1971 M50



124
00:29:52
00:27:40




1 124
162 1352 Nowak Mateusz Gdańsk 1989 M30

126
00:24:57
00:24:47






1 126
163 1374 Pawłowski Jacek Nisko Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1998 M20

127
00:25:04
00:24:52






1 127
164 1425 Ossowski Arkadiusz RUMIA RUNEDA 1977 M40



127
00:29:06
00:28:02




1 127
165 1059 Krawczyk Łukasz Gdańsk 1988 M30 129
00:27:58
00:27:46








1 129
166 1218 ŁAGUNA MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 1982 M30 131
00:28:27
00:27:59








1 131
167 1433 Brucki Robert Gdynia Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia / biegamyrazem.pl 1972 M40



131
00:30:32
00:28:24




1 131
168 1344 LESICKI WALDEMAR GDYNIA GROMIL 1962 M50

132
00:25:45
00:25:29






1 132
169 1435 KULIK JACEK GDYNIA BIKE UUP 1976 M40



133
00:29:49
00:28:39




1 133
170 1418 Mychkou Vadzim Gdansk 1993 M20



134
00:29:44
00:28:40




1 134
171 1506 Sosnowski Paweł Gdańsk 1989 M30







134
00:31:12
00:29:27
1 134
172 1120 Roczyński KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1966 M50 136
00:28:42
00:28:22








1 136
173 148 Ogrodnik Przemek Gdańsk 1984 M30 139
00:28:50
00:28:33








1 139
174 1477 Zieliński Tomasz Gdynia 1974 M40





139
00:32:12
00:31:08


1 139
175 1098 Kapczynski Pawel Gdańsk 1988 M30 140
00:28:33
00:28:33








1 140
176 1161 Hnatyszyn Mateusz Gdańsk Jeppesen 1984 M30 141
00:28:58
00:28:39








1 141
177 1395 Andryszak Wojciech Gdańsk MAPA SC 1972 M40

142
00:26:20
00:26:05






1 142
178 104 Witke Arkadiusz Gdansk Intel Runners 1984 M30



142
00:30:24
00:29:19




1 142
179 177 Gliszczynski Sylwester Lipnica 1994 M20

143
00:27:49
00:26:05






1 143
180 1515 Moritz Rals Gdanak Barrakuda 1991 M30







143
00:32:05
00:30:31
1 143
181 1183 Krowiak Radoslaw Sopot 1986 M30 144
00:29:18
00:28:52








1 144
182 1504 Grzemski Jakub Gdynia Onzloły 1980 M40







145
00:32:23
00:30:41
1 145
183 1398 Drankiewicz Robert Gdynia MKrawczyńska Team 1976 M40



146
00:30:38
00:29:37




1 146
184 1318 Stefaniak Leszek Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1973 M40

148
00:28:07
00:26:32






1 148
185 1545 Brzóska Paweł Gdańsk 1980 M40







148
00:32:28
00:30:50
1 148
186 1393 Szatkowski Marcin Gdańsk ProfiLingua Gdańsk 1988 M30



149
00:30:56
00:29:49




1 149
187 1541 CEIER GRZEGORZ SOPOT 1988 M30







149
00:32:52
00:30:59
1 149
188 1234 ARMATYŃSKI JACEK ODDA KLYPETUSEN 1976 M40 150
00:30:08
00:30:00








1 150
189 1471 Tymiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 1948 M60





151
00:40:31
00:38:10


1 151
190 1493 Struszczak Krzysztof Łódź 1969 M50





152
00:40:32
00:38:15


1 152
191 1087 Grodzki Krzysztof Banino 1983 M30

153
00:28:28
00:26:47






1 153
192 166 Matczyński Marek Grudziądz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1960 M60



154
00:33:03
00:30:54




1 154
193 175 Rudnicki Maciej Gdynia Aspire Power Club 1985 M30

156
00:29:02
00:27:17






1 156
194 1079 Rojek Tomasz Gdańsk 1969 M50



156
00:33:15
00:31:04




1 156
195 1503 Knitter Robert Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1983 M30







158
00:33:17
00:31:35
1 158
196 1028 Stelmach Łukasz Luzino 1980 M40

163
00:28:18
00:28:18






1 163
197 1172 Imianowski Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 1979 M40 163
00:32:23
00:32:04








1 163
198 1362 JACHOWICZ ADAM GDYNIA 2000 M20

164
00:30:10
00:28:19






1 164
199 1232 OPUSZEWICZ DAMIAN GDAŃSK 2003 M16 168
00:33:14
00:33:11








1 168
200 171 Bluj Roman Gdynia VO2MAX MTB Team 1960 M60 169
00:33:57
00:33:39








1 169
201 1270 Jedlewski Krzysztof Lublin 1978 M40

172
00:30:42
00:29:00






1 172
202 1510 Samborski Łukasz Gdańsk 1992 M20







173
00:39:05
00:37:23
1 173
203 1420 Hinc Stanisław Kowale Pruszcz Biega Show Must Go On 1980 M40



174
00:35:57
00:33:45




1 174
204 1509 Chwalisz Leszek Rumia Parkrun Rumia 1951 M60







176
00:40:59
00:39:10
1 176
205 1294 Brzeziński Grzegorz Gdańsk 1964 M50

179
00:30:59
00:29:23






1 179
206 1233 Maliszewski Adrian Gdynia Mamy To 1979 M40 180
00:55:18
00:55:05








1 180
207 30 Kawczak Piotr Gdynia Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny 1979 M40



184
00:39:11
00:36:58




1 184
208 1302 Szestakowski Alan Gdynia Trec Team 1988 M30

186
00:31:37
00:30:06






1 186
209 1378 MAZGAJCZYK JAKUB GDAŃSK 1962 M50

198
00:33:06
00:31:02






1 198
210 1379 Rachwalski Wojciech Gdańsk 1979 M40

200
00:33:14
00:31:37






1 200
211 1361 Jachowicz Dariusz Gdynia 1962 M50

204
00:33:59
00:32:08






1 204
212 1297 Jędrzejczak Maciej Warszawa NEON TEAM 1953 M60

208
00:34:46
00:33:01






1 208
213 1397 PILARCZYK ŁUKASZ GDAŃSK WKS CHOJNICE 1988 M30

211
00:34:13
00:33:51






1 211
214 88 Pełszyński Marek Gdańsk Zośka Running Team 1984 M30

220
00:44:51
00:42:51






1 220

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni