z

Trójmiasto

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Przysiężny Oskar Gdańsk 1986 M20 1
00:17:01
00:17:01
1
00:17:10
00:17:10
2
00:16:59
00:16:59
1
00:16:30
00:16:30




4 5
2 2 ROLBIECKI Michał Wejherowo LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork/Maja Team 1986 M20 2
00:17:13
00:17:13
2
00:17:18
00:17:17


2
00:16:38
00:16:38
1
00:17:00
00:16:59


4 7
3 248 Gurfinkiel Łukasz Gdańsk BiegajzGłową 1980 M30 3
00:17:29
00:17:27
4
00:17:38
00:17:37
4
00:17:23
00:17:22
3
00:17:08
00:17:08
2
00:17:34
00:17:33
2
00:16:39
00:16:38
6 10
4 116 Chuchała Daniel Gdańsk BarcelTeam 1983 M30 7
00:17:54
00:17:53
3
00:17:18
00:17:18
3
00:17:19
00:17:18
4
00:17:11
00:17:10


3
00:16:41
00:16:40
5 13
5 74 Piotrowski Radosław Gdynia UKS Azymut 45 1996 M16 6
00:17:49
00:17:48
5
00:18:21
00:18:21
8
00:18:32
00:18:30
6
00:17:58
00:17:57
5
00:18:17
00:18:17
4
00:17:23
00:17:22
6 20
6 113 Wolak Rafał Gdynia Zorza Gdynia 1985 M30 5
00:17:34
00:17:33


7
00:18:22
00:18:21


4
00:18:04
00:18:04
5
00:17:33
00:17:31
4 21
7 4 Janowski Filip Szczecin MKL Szczecin 1991 M20 4
00:17:32
00:17:31
6
00:18:25
00:18:25
6
00:17:58
00:17:57
7
00:18:06
00:18:06




4 23
8 263 Gwardjak Szymon Lidzbark Warmiński Zorza Gdynia 1993 M20 10
00:18:45
00:18:44
189
00:28:43
00:28:42
13
00:19:07
00:19:06
11
00:19:11
00:19:10
7
00:18:35
00:18:35
6
00:17:54
00:17:53
6 34
9 167 dampc karol reda Bike U Up 1986 M20 9
00:18:44
00:18:43


12
00:19:05
00:19:04
8
00:18:34
00:18:33
6
00:18:25
00:18:24


4 35
10 420 Grochowski Marek Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40

11
00:19:28
00:19:26
11
00:18:59
00:18:57
12
00:19:14
00:19:13


10
00:18:38
00:18:37
4 44
11 95 KESLINKE Łukasz Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1983 M30

12
00:19:55
00:19:54
14
00:19:42
00:19:41
13
00:19:24
00:19:23
12
00:19:20
00:19:20
8
00:18:24
00:18:23
5 45
12 311 Żurek Grzegorz Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1999 M16 17
00:19:35
00:19:34
17
00:20:23
00:20:21


9
00:19:06
00:19:04
11
00:19:13
00:19:13


4 54
13 111 Dembicki Piotr Gdynia KM PSP Gdynia 1981 M30 16
00:19:35
00:19:33


34
00:21:05
00:21:02
20
00:20:04
00:20:02
10
00:19:04
00:19:03
9
00:18:28
00:18:27
5 55
14 28 Wojciechowski Sebastian Warszawa Vege Runners 1983 M30 20
00:19:49
00:19:48
14
00:20:10
00:20:09


16
00:19:35
00:19:34


7
00:18:02
00:18:02
4 57
15 326 Niewiedziała Robert Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1993 M20 18
00:19:35
00:19:34
16
00:20:20
00:20:19


14
00:19:28
00:19:27
9
00:18:53
00:18:52


4 57
16 508 PIETRZAK Piotr Gdańsk F3TEAM 1968 M40

19
00:20:26
00:20:25
16
00:19:46
00:19:45
17
00:19:38
00:19:37
13
00:19:33
00:19:33
12
00:18:46
00:18:45
5 58
17 188 Labudda Wojciech Puck LKS PUCK 1983 M30 12
00:19:11
00:19:10


19
00:20:02
00:20:01
29
00:20:29
00:20:25
14
00:19:42
00:19:42
16
00:19:19
00:19:18
5 61
18 444 Zagórski Adam Gdańsk Run Beach Morning Team 1992 M20

31
00:21:20
00:21:19
22
00:20:10
00:20:08
23
00:20:10
00:20:08
17
00:19:58
00:19:56
11
00:18:42
00:18:41
5 73
19 451 Rudnicki Dariusz Pogórze 1985 M30

13
00:20:01
00:19:57
23
00:20:16
00:20:14
19
00:20:01
00:19:59


18
00:19:38
00:19:36
4 73
20 345 Bagrowski Tomasz Gdańsk Radość Biegania 1981 M30 14
00:19:29
00:19:27


17
00:19:56
00:19:54


30
00:21:05
00:21:03
14
00:19:08
00:19:06
4 75
21 89 Wierziński Piotr Kartuzy 1972 M40 19
00:19:41
00:19:39
18
00:20:24
00:20:22


33
00:20:41
00:20:40
18
00:20:04
00:20:02
20
00:19:43
00:19:42
5 75
22 521 Żebrowski Piotr Wejherowo MKS FIGHTER 1964 M50 25
00:20:18
00:20:17
50
00:22:03
00:22:01
20
00:20:09
00:20:08
18
00:19:52
00:19:51
16
00:19:55
00:19:55


5 79
23 112 Wronka Cezary Gdańsk Bike U Up 1986 M20 23
00:20:04
00:20:03
23
00:20:48
00:20:46




20
00:20:25
00:20:24
17
00:19:22
00:19:20
4 83
24 369 Kołodziejski Marcin GOŚCICINO 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1997 M16 22
00:19:58
00:19:57


26
00:20:30
00:20:28
24
00:20:11
00:20:09
15
00:19:51
00:19:51


4 87
25 168 ŁYŚ Daniel Reda NYPEL REDA BIKE U UP 1985 M30 27
00:20:30
00:20:28
15
00:20:18
00:20:17


21
00:20:09
00:20:08
25
00:20:49
00:20:48


4 88
26 475 SZWEDEK KRZYSZTOF GDYNIA biegamyrazem.pl 1974 M40

35
00:21:31
00:00:00
28
00:20:40
00:20:37
22
00:20:10
00:20:07
22
00:20:35
00:20:34
24
00:20:09
00:20:05
5 96
27 36 Wróblewski Wiktor Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1980 M30 36
00:21:29
00:21:26
28
00:21:05
00:21:03
27
00:20:37
00:20:35
28
00:20:28
00:20:26
21
00:20:31
00:20:31
22
00:19:58
00:19:58
6 98
28 161 Grzebin Piotr Gdańsk Pomorze Biega i Pomaga 1983 M30 28
00:20:37
00:20:34
30
00:21:13
00:21:10
24
00:20:18
00:20:17
46
00:21:31
00:21:28
38
00:21:25
00:21:23
23
00:20:01
00:19:59
6 105
29 249 Błachewicz Krzysztof Iława 1976 M30 15
00:19:33
00:19:31
41
00:21:47
00:21:45
36
00:21:07
00:21:05


28
00:20:57
00:20:55
28
00:20:24
00:20:22
5 107
30 233 Gajewski Grzegorz Gdańsk Pomorze Biega I Pomaga 1982 M30 40
00:21:41
00:21:38
27
00:20:58
00:20:55
29
00:20:44
00:20:41
31
00:20:32
00:20:29


21
00:19:53
00:19:51
5 108
31 348 Kepka Grzegorz wejherowo Maja Team 1989 M20 26
00:20:27
00:20:25
34
00:21:22
00:00:00


38
00:21:01
00:20:58
24
00:20:40
00:20:40


4 122
32 26 Chronowski Waldemar Gdańsk MK Krawczyńska TEAM 1964 M50 32
00:21:12
00:21:11
36
00:21:33
00:21:30
32
00:21:00
00:20:58


27
00:20:54
00:20:54


4 127
33 279 Ostrowski Zbigniew Bietowo Nadleśnictwo Lubichowo 1979 M30 29
00:20:37
00:20:36


38
00:21:12
00:21:11
40
00:21:02
00:21:00
26
00:20:52
00:20:52


4 133
34 512 Jędrzejewski Daniel Nowa Wieś Rzeczna TRI Starogard Gdański 1975 M40

33
00:21:21
00:21:18
37
00:21:10
00:21:08
36
00:20:54
00:20:51
33
00:21:15
00:21:14
33
00:20:40
00:20:38
5 135
35 105 Felon Michał Gdynia BiegaMy 1977 M30

40
00:21:45
00:21:44
30
00:20:53
00:20:51
42
00:21:09
00:21:08


25
00:20:12
00:20:12
4 137
36 277 SIKORA Roger Gdynia Kujawscy Runners 1979 M30 31
00:21:07
00:21:06
39
00:21:44
00:21:41


43
00:21:17
00:21:15
35
00:21:18
00:21:17
35
00:20:52
00:20:52
5 140
37 72 GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1976 M30 35
00:21:26
00:21:22
48
00:21:59
00:21:56
42
00:21:44
00:21:41
74
00:22:58
00:22:55
36
00:21:19
00:21:17
30
00:20:33
00:20:31
6 143
38 19 Drozdowski Daniel Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1988 M20 45
00:22:06
00:22:02
47
00:21:58
00:21:55


55
00:21:56
00:21:54
29
00:21:04
00:21:02
26
00:20:16
00:20:14
5 147
39 372 Łowicki Bartosz Pruszcz Gdański Pomorze Biega i Pomaga 1989 M20

42
00:21:49
00:21:47
31
00:20:57
00:20:53
49
00:21:39
00:21:34
31
00:21:09
00:21:06


4 153
40 209 Błażuk Jarek Gdynia 1979 M30 33
00:21:23
00:21:19
44
00:21:52
00:21:48
46
00:21:54
00:21:49
57
00:22:09
00:22:04


37
00:20:56
00:20:53
5 160
41 528 RUCIŃSKI MAREK GDYNIA VEL-DĄBRÓWNO 1968 M40

29
00:21:06
00:21:02
41
00:21:40
00:21:37
51
00:21:49
00:21:46
43
00:21:53
00:21:50
50
00:21:51
00:21:45
5 163
42 45 Skiba Łukasz Gdynia Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1981 M30 53
00:22:28
00:22:22
66
00:22:48
00:22:43
59
00:22:19
00:22:17
45
00:21:24
00:21:21
37
00:21:24
00:21:22
32
00:20:37
00:20:34
6 167
43 332 Brom Vincent GDYNIA 1977 M30 47
00:22:08
00:22:05
51
00:22:06
00:22:02
40
00:21:37
00:21:34
61
00:22:13
00:22:09
32
00:21:11
00:21:08
52
00:21:49
00:21:46
6 170
44 195 Lip Rafał Gdynia Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1981 M30 39
00:21:38
00:21:34
64
00:22:46
00:22:41
39
00:21:27
00:21:24


39
00:21:26
00:21:26


4 181
45 300 Rzechowski Filip Gdynia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team 1984 M30

49
00:22:00
00:21:58
61
00:22:29
00:22:25
48
00:21:35
00:21:32


29
00:20:29
00:20:26
4 187
46 298 DAWIDOWSKI Roman Puck Senior Plus Przystan 1967 M40 62
00:22:48
00:22:44




64
00:22:25
00:22:21
34
00:21:17
00:21:16
31
00:20:37
00:20:35
4 191
47 223 Skowroński Dawid Gdańsk 1990 M20

55
00:22:24
00:22:22
57
00:22:14
00:22:12
53
00:21:56
00:21:52


27
00:20:19
00:20:17
4 192
48 90 Wierziński Kamil Kartuzy 1998 M16 51
00:22:22
00:22:18
74
00:23:11
00:23:05


47
00:21:34
00:21:28
58
00:22:56
00:22:52
38
00:21:01
00:20:58
5 194
49 375 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1977 M30

45
00:21:54
00:21:51
47
00:21:55
00:21:53
54
00:21:56
00:21:53
48
00:22:10
00:22:08


4 194
50 484 Pergoł Bogusław Gdańsk GRUPA GPEC 1972 M40

80
00:23:30
00:23:15
44
00:21:47
00:21:44
71
00:22:39
00:22:30
44
00:21:57
00:21:53
39
00:21:08
00:21:03
5 198
51 349 Żygenda Krzysztof Gdynia Zorza Gdynia / Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1997 M16 61
00:22:45
00:22:42
57
00:22:29
00:22:26
54
00:22:12
00:22:08
52
00:21:55
00:21:48
41
00:21:35
00:21:34


5 204
52 94 Renachowski Mirosław Reda OPEC GDYNIA 1974 M40 50
00:22:24
00:22:18
60
00:22:42
00:22:36
50
00:22:03
00:21:59
84
00:23:21
00:23:14
59
00:22:59
00:22:54
46
00:21:44
00:21:39
6 205
53 227 Kozłów Wojciech Gdańsk LKS Zantyr Sztum 1960 M50 41
00:21:43
00:21:42
68
00:22:52
00:22:50
45
00:21:52
00:21:50
79
00:23:03
00:23:03
52
00:22:30
00:22:29
67
00:22:40
00:22:38
6 205
54 531 Stacherski Łukasz Przedbórz Biegamyrazem.pl/MAMY TO 1989 M20



18
00:19:57
00:19:54
30
00:20:31
00:20:27
145
00:29:25
00:29:04
15
00:19:15
00:19:13
4 208
55 211 Orzoł Kamil Gdynia BPH Runners Team 1983 M30 55
00:22:36
00:22:28
85
00:23:30
00:23:25
64
00:22:45
00:22:41
76
00:23:09
00:22:57
46
00:22:07
00:22:03
49
00:21:49
00:21:41
6 214
56 196 Buszman Krystian Rumia Xtrainer.pl 1983 M30 52
00:22:30
00:22:22
52
00:22:09
00:22:07
63
00:22:47
00:22:41
50
00:21:48
00:21:44
62
00:23:06
00:23:00


5 216
57 61 Wojciechowski Łukasz Rumia 1986 M20

67
00:22:54
00:22:48
73
00:23:03
00:22:54
37
00:21:00
00:20:56
40
00:21:31
00:21:29


4 217
58 20 Stopa Krzysztof Swarożyn K&K 1972 M40 48
00:22:15
00:22:10
54
00:22:25
00:22:22


75
00:23:07
00:22:56


40
00:21:16
00:21:12
4 217
59 470 Zwoliński Tomasz Mosty 1971 M40

78
00:23:14
00:23:10
60
00:22:25
00:22:22
66
00:22:25
00:22:21
49
00:22:12
00:22:10
45
00:21:39
00:21:39
5 220
60 244 Michna Michał Borkowo Łostowickie KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 49
00:22:20
00:22:13
59
00:22:38
00:22:31


65
00:22:28
00:22:21


63
00:22:24
00:22:16
4 236
61 31 Kulka Janek Pogórze Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1982 M30 58
00:22:45
00:22:38
84
00:23:25
00:23:21
48
00:21:58
00:21:55
101
00:24:04
00:24:00
53
00:22:38
00:22:36


5 243
62 387 Chmielowski Michał Pruszcz Gdański Górskie Pędziwiatry 1980 M30



58
00:22:18
00:22:13
68
00:22:38
00:22:25
65
00:23:13
00:23:07
54
00:21:56
00:21:50
4 245
63 474 Gdaniec Sławomir Tczew MKS Sambor Tczew 1966 M40

71
00:23:00
00:22:53
53
00:22:12
00:22:07
73
00:22:53
00:22:47
50
00:22:23
00:22:20


4 247
64 68 Szymborski Adam Niestępowo Tri Freak 1979 M30

87
00:23:42
00:23:32
68
00:22:57
00:22:49
59
00:22:17
00:22:08


34
00:20:43
00:20:40
4 248
65 417 Walkowiak Marcin Subkowy MKS Sambor Tczew 1975 M40

69
00:22:56
00:22:50
56
00:22:15
00:22:11
70
00:22:35
00:22:28
56
00:22:47
00:22:43


4 251
66 158 Szuliński Dawid Kwidzyn 1986 M20 59
00:22:46
00:22:41
92
00:23:44
00:23:40
70
00:22:54
00:22:51
90
00:23:31
00:23:26
77
00:24:05
00:24:00
51
00:21:50
00:21:45
6 257
67 40 Grzegorzek Bartłomiej Gdynia Intel Runners / biegamyrazem.pl 1984 M30 75
00:23:18
00:23:11
58
00:22:32
00:22:30
49
00:21:59
00:21:56
83
00:23:16
00:23:10


78
00:23:18
00:23:12
5 260
68 358 Łempicki Karol Gdynia Centrum Medyczne Zdrowy Profil 1984 M30 79
00:23:42
00:23:29
90
00:23:44
00:23:38
77
00:23:20
00:23:10
63
00:22:28
00:22:19
61
00:23:02
00:22:55
65
00:22:35
00:22:29
6 266
69 241 Sywanycz Ireneusz Gdańsk 1978 M30 85
00:24:01
00:23:43


33
00:21:01
00:20:59


57
00:22:48
00:22:44
93
00:24:12
00:24:03
4 268
70 66 Hinc Janusz Gdynia Gemini Sopot Team 1978 M30 60
00:22:46
00:22:42


75
00:23:13
00:23:06
72
00:22:37
00:22:32


61
00:22:14
00:22:08
4 268
71 210 Kur Daniel Gdynia TRIcity_TRI 1985 M30 42
00:21:51
00:21:47
63
00:22:44
00:22:41


82
00:23:09
00:23:05


86
00:23:38
00:23:27
4 273
72 142 Konieczki Dariusz Wejherowo Maja Team 1977 M30 68
00:23:02
00:22:55
77
00:23:12
00:23:08


58
00:22:10
00:22:07


71
00:22:43
00:22:40
4 274
73 487 Maślak Radosław Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1968 M40

79
00:23:15
00:23:12
74
00:23:07
00:23:04
86
00:23:22
00:23:19
64
00:23:08
00:23:06
59
00:22:10
00:22:04
5 276
74 170 Wygnańczuk Michał Gdynia IZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA 1987 M20 54
00:22:31
00:22:26
88
00:23:39
00:23:33
62
00:22:44
00:22:39
81
00:23:09
00:23:04




4 285
75 403 Prokopiuk Jarosław Gdynia PROCAR Gdynia 1966 M40

93
00:23:49
00:23:43


77
00:23:06
00:22:58
63
00:23:12
00:23:05
53
00:21:56
00:21:50
4 286
76 118 Siwiela Mateusz Reda RUNEDA/ciagniewilkadolasu.pl 1990 M20



65
00:22:48
00:22:43
98
00:23:59
00:23:53
70
00:23:29
00:23:24
57
00:21:57
00:21:52
4 290
77 466 Chmielewski Michał Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1972 M40



84
00:23:51
00:23:46
96
00:23:53
00:23:44
67
00:23:20
00:23:12
47
00:21:44
00:21:40
4 294
78 240 Bloch Przemysław Czersk Czersk 1981 M30 74
00:23:13
00:23:09
82
00:23:21
00:23:18
69
00:22:52
00:22:49
78
00:23:09
00:23:03




4 303
79 123 Lademan Damian Orle 1989 M20

129
00:27:00
00:25:56
83
00:23:50
00:23:46
94
00:23:44
00:23:38
71
00:23:38
00:23:33
58
00:22:06
00:22:02
5 306
80 100 Rybarczyk Krzysztof Gdańsk 1988 M20

98
00:24:31
00:24:20
67
00:22:50
00:22:45
106
00:24:34
00:24:22
72
00:23:51
00:23:44
69
00:22:49
00:22:39
5 306
81 286 Wałęsa Wojciech Gdańsk Lotos Running Team 1978 M30 46
00:22:05
00:22:03
91
00:23:43
00:23:39
88
00:24:01
00:23:57


84
00:24:35
00:24:27


4 309
82 107 Podolski Marek Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1984 M30 95
00:24:47
00:24:41
128
00:26:01
00:25:51
93
00:24:24
00:24:15
80
00:23:12
00:23:04
68
00:23:26
00:23:22
70
00:22:46
00:22:40
6 311
83 177 Jaszczuk Jarosław Braniewo ORO 1977 M30 83
00:23:43
00:23:37




91
00:23:44
00:23:31
78
00:24:20
00:24:13
64
00:22:28
00:22:22
4 316
84 139 Stefaniak Damian Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1989 M20 66
00:22:57
00:22:51


79
00:23:33
00:23:29
95
00:23:50
00:23:41
80
00:24:26
00:24:19


4 320
85 610 Puła Krzysztof Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1976 M30



85
00:24:01
00:23:53
99
00:24:04
00:23:53
66
00:23:14
00:23:08
74
00:23:13
00:23:03
4 324
86 230 Rytlewski Piotr Góra I-TAK-O Pobiegnę 1974 M40 77
00:23:25
00:23:16
102
00:24:26
00:24:23
82
00:23:44
00:23:41
112
00:24:38
00:24:33
97
00:25:19
00:25:15
72
00:23:20
00:23:01
6 328
87 175 Pieńkowski Tomasz Gdańsk RINGRAIDERS SAKO GDYNIA 1979 M30 86
00:23:52
00:23:47
96
00:24:05
00:24:00


124
00:25:14
00:25:05
81
00:24:25
00:24:20
66
00:22:35
00:22:31
5 329
88 313 KOSATKO MARIUSZ GDYNIA KOSATKOWO 1974 M40 63
00:22:52
00:22:44
103
00:24:41
00:24:24
95
00:24:32
00:24:19
105
00:24:20
00:24:09
76
00:23:54
00:23:49
99
00:24:38
00:24:16
6 333
89 102 Paschke Roman Gdynia ShipCup 1978 M30 73
00:23:17
00:23:09
86
00:23:36
00:23:30


100
00:24:19
00:23:57
74
00:23:55
00:23:48


4 333
90 533 Ciesielski Witold Gdańsk 1973 M40

113
00:24:53
00:24:48


97
00:24:00
00:23:52
73
00:23:54
00:23:48
60
00:22:14
00:22:08
4 343
91 30 Maksymiuk Piotr Gdańsk 1982 M30 70
00:23:02
00:22:58
152
00:26:50
00:26:45
99
00:24:37
00:24:29
110
00:24:35
00:24:28


68
00:22:44
00:22:39
5 347
92 124 Jakubek Zbigniew zibi Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1971 M40 84
00:23:47
00:23:42
97
00:24:11
00:24:06


93
00:23:37
00:23:32
106
00:25:52
00:25:41
73
00:23:10
00:23:02
5 347
93 109 Zemke Stefan Gdynia 1971 M40 87
00:23:51
00:23:48


76
00:23:14
00:23:08
118
00:24:59
00:24:45
75
00:23:54
00:23:49


4 356
94 253 Karwacki Maciej Gdańsk RE-FORMA Gabinet Rehabilitacji 1987 M20 81
00:23:36
00:23:31
94
00:23:48
00:23:43
78
00:23:25
00:23:21


103
00:25:37
00:25:32


4 356
95 467 Neufeld Marcin Gdynia Intel Runners / run-passion.pl team 1978 M30

105
00:24:37
00:24:30
89
00:24:09
00:24:01


96
00:25:17
00:25:08
76
00:23:12
00:23:07
4 366
96 169 Wojcieszek Andrzej Sopot Gemini Sopot Team 1980 M30



111
00:25:22
00:25:16
116
00:24:54
00:24:41
83
00:24:32
00:24:26
62
00:22:17
00:22:12
4 372
97 125 Bielecki Tadeusz Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 M40 107
00:25:36
00:25:21
106
00:24:39
00:24:32
96
00:24:30
00:24:21
92
00:23:41
00:23:31
79
00:24:25
00:24:17


5 373
98 281 Mielewczyk MIchał Luzino zsp4 Wejherowo 1998 M16 106
00:25:30
00:25:17
131
00:26:02
00:25:59
100
00:24:38
00:24:32
107
00:24:43
00:24:26
85
00:24:32
00:24:30
85
00:23:37
00:23:27
6 376
99 198 Paruszewski Robert Gdynia Bojano Biega 1980 M30 82
00:23:41
00:23:34


92
00:24:18
00:24:14
125
00:25:47
00:25:15


89
00:23:54
00:23:45
4 388
100 166 Zalewski Marcin Gdańsk Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1975 M40 94
00:24:50
00:24:40
117
00:25:35
00:25:28
91
00:24:17
00:24:12




87
00:23:49
00:23:35
4 389
101 237 Roczniok Piotr Gdynia Parkrun Gdynia 1970 M40 101
00:25:03
00:24:55
127
00:25:55
00:25:47
106
00:24:53
00:24:45
113
00:24:43
00:24:33
110
00:26:08
00:25:58
84
00:23:32
00:23:25
6 401
102 76 Kuptz Marcin Rumia Gemini Sopot Team 1978 M30 90
00:24:23
00:24:14
109
00:24:49
00:24:42


151
00:26:32
00:26:19
112
00:26:14
00:26:05
90
00:24:07
00:23:54
5 401
103 220 Koszewski Sławomir Gdansk Saltus Sport Team 1973 M40 105
00:25:21
00:25:15
115
00:25:18
00:25:09
122
00:26:00
00:25:54
123
00:25:08
00:24:59
91
00:24:45
00:24:38
95
00:24:11
00:24:05
6 406
104 564 Witt Sławomir Studzienice WIMAL 1986 M20



123
00:26:17
00:26:01
119
00:25:10
00:24:48
90
00:24:46
00:24:37
77
00:23:16
00:23:08
4 409
105 463 Szeleżyński Bartosz Rumia 1987 M20

130
00:26:06
00:25:57
86
00:24:02
00:23:55


86
00:24:40
00:24:35
108
00:24:55
00:24:44
4 410
106 121 Tabaczyński Łukasz Gdańsk Jaszczomp 1983 M30 108
00:25:28
00:25:24




121
00:25:00
00:24:52
88
00:24:40
00:24:36
94
00:24:10
00:24:05
4 411
107 226 Grzenkowicz Jacek Gdynia WYMIATACZE 1966 M40 100
00:24:59
00:24:54
100
00:24:29
00:24:22




115
00:26:28
00:26:20
102
00:24:36
00:24:24
4 417
108 476 Baltrukas Sebastian Rokitki 1998 M16

124
00:25:46
00:25:39
98
00:24:36
00:24:29
109
00:24:35
00:24:27
87
00:24:39
00:24:35


4 418
109 27 Wojcik Marcin Gdynia 1983 M30 78
00:23:28
00:23:17
118
00:25:40
00:25:30


115
00:24:53
00:24:35


113
00:25:03
00:24:53
4 424
110 344 Kuźba Jakub Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1999 M16 92
00:24:27
00:24:24
138
00:26:27
00:26:18


104
00:24:22
00:24:08
92
00:24:56
00:24:49


4 426
111 44 Wiśniewski Michał Gdańsk Invicta Power Team 1977 M30 126
00:26:44
00:26:34
165
00:27:35
00:27:19
114
00:25:46
00:25:35
136
00:26:11
00:25:54
93
00:25:11
00:24:58
105
00:24:48
00:24:34
6 438
112 221 Kikolski Paweł Gdańsk 1978 M30 97
00:24:54
00:24:44
104
00:24:36
00:24:27
104
00:24:41
00:24:35




137
00:26:56
00:26:40
4 442
113 361 Cydejko Krzysztof Juszkowo 1971 M40 110
00:25:42
00:25:35
126
00:25:57
00:25:46
118
00:25:56
00:25:41


95
00:25:14
00:25:06


4 449
114 479 Komorkiewicz Karol Reda RUNEDA/FINASTRA 1987 M20

135
00:26:25
00:26:11
112
00:25:36
00:25:28
162
00:27:23
00:27:04
107
00:25:55
00:25:45
103
00:24:42
00:24:27
5 457
115 23 Urbaniak Daniel Rumia 1979 M30 111
00:26:12
00:25:53
169
00:28:00
00:27:32
125
00:26:21
00:26:03
146
00:26:32
00:26:12
113
00:26:29
00:26:10
109
00:25:07
00:24:46
6 458
116 308 Wądołowski Rafał Gdańsk SGS Poland Team 1988 M20 116
00:26:11
00:25:59
125
00:25:57
00:25:40


135
00:26:10
00:25:54


83
00:23:35
00:23:24
4 459
117 97 Hejmowski Sylwester Gdynia Mamy To! 1974 M40 103
00:25:14
00:25:06
159
00:27:25
00:27:01


117
00:25:17
00:24:45


82
00:23:33
00:23:22
4 461
118 307 Zubkiewicz Juliusz Gdańsk Jaćwing Płaska 1977 M30 76
00:23:16
00:23:11


138
00:27:20
00:27:10
169
00:27:55
00:27:23
82
00:24:29
00:24:25


4 465
119 99 Porański Oktawiusz Gdynia KB Goch 1976 M30 136
00:27:19
00:27:07
146
00:26:52
00:26:35


120
00:25:08
00:24:52
99
00:25:31
00:25:24
116
00:25:20
00:25:09
5 471
120 452 Grzechnik Roman Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1949 M60 109
00:25:31
00:25:25
114
00:25:14
00:25:07
117
00:25:48
00:25:39
138
00:26:09
00:26:01




4 478
121 120 Rogowski Leszek Gdańsk Oprychy Team 1974 M40 129
00:26:57
00:26:46
172
00:27:52
00:27:40
131
00:26:33
00:26:21
137
00:26:12
00:25:54
101
00:25:38
00:25:29
119
00:25:37
00:25:23
6 480
122 457 Pallach Lech Gdynia Biegamyrazem.pl 1980 M30

156
00:27:03
00:26:51


130
00:25:40
00:25:31
105
00:25:42
00:25:39
96
00:24:14
00:24:08
4 487
123 194 Starczewski Michal Gdansk SGS POLAND TEAM 1984 M30 133
00:27:10
00:26:59




161
00:27:29
00:27:03
94
00:25:15
00:25:04
100
00:24:27
00:24:16
4 488
124 80 Jabłoński Michał Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1984 M30 91
00:24:23
00:24:16




132
00:25:57
00:25:44
120
00:26:56
00:26:38
147
00:27:26
00:27:00
4 490
125 122 Frohwerk Łukasz gdynia Jerzyna ze Szczecina 1983 M30

153
00:26:50
00:26:45
119
00:25:53
00:25:47


100
00:25:33
00:25:27
118
00:25:26
00:25:19
4 490
126 130 Beczek Dariusz Rumia 1965 M50 104
00:25:26
00:25:11
139
00:26:28
00:26:18


140
00:26:24
00:26:07
111
00:26:11
00:26:01


4 494
127 17 Dragan Karol Gdynia 1974 M40 139
00:27:27
00:27:17
175
00:28:11
00:28:02
136
00:26:58
00:26:50
141
00:26:26
00:26:08
118
00:26:35
00:26:27
104
00:24:41
00:24:33
6 497
128 295 Wakieć Krzysztof Elbląg 1985 M30 128
00:26:44
00:26:39
147
00:26:50
00:26:35


154
00:26:53
00:26:28
109
00:26:07
00:25:54
117
00:25:30
00:25:14
5 501
129 534 Bronk Rafał Rumia 1987 M20

188
00:29:03
00:28:42
124
00:26:16
00:26:03
142
00:26:37
00:26:08
124
00:27:03
00:26:46
123
00:25:54
00:25:29
5 513
130 42 Grzeszczak Adam Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1971 M40 124
00:26:41
00:26:27
145
00:26:45
00:26:32


158
00:27:15
00:26:52
121
00:26:55
00:26:39
128
00:26:08
00:25:44
5 518
131 273 Szymański Leszek Gdynia 1986 M20 115
00:26:07
00:25:58
134
00:26:16
00:26:09
127
00:26:13
00:26:07




153
00:28:13
00:27:55
4 529
132 92 Rogocz Maciej Gdynia Rogasie z Doliny Roztoki 1977 M30 123
00:26:33
00:26:23
160
00:27:32
00:27:11
110
00:25:25
00:25:14
143
00:26:26
00:26:09




4 536
133 162 Rybczonek Mateusz Gdynia 1984 M30 125
00:26:38
00:26:28
137
00:26:32
00:26:18
107
00:25:11
00:25:00
168
00:27:42
00:27:16




4 537
134 108 Olszewski Karol Pogorze Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1982 M30 122
00:26:32
00:26:22
151
00:26:56
00:26:42
134
00:26:41
00:26:31


136
00:28:14
00:28:02


4 543
135 88 Szymczak Paweł Gdańsk KB Maniac Poznań 1974 M40 120
00:26:32
00:26:16
143
00:26:42
00:26:30
147
00:28:00
00:27:47


134
00:28:12
00:27:59


4 544
136 69 ROBLES JOSE CARLOS GDANSK CASTILLA 1988 M20 146
00:28:01
00:27:52
186
00:28:51
00:28:41
142
00:27:41
00:27:28
177
00:28:06
00:27:45
129
00:27:31
00:27:21
129
00:26:03
00:25:49
6 546
137 137 KRÓL Arkadiusz Gdańsk I-Sport Team 1977 M30 132
00:27:08
00:26:55
173
00:28:05
00:27:48
108
00:25:20
00:25:10




136
00:27:02
00:26:37
4 549
138 222 Kurgan Wojciech Gdańsk KS PIDRINA 1972 M40 131
00:27:07
00:26:53
154
00:27:02
00:26:50
121
00:25:59
00:25:52
150
00:26:30
00:26:17




4 556
139 184 Bąkowski Zbigniew GDAŃSK Akademia Biegania 1951 M60 151
00:28:20
00:28:16
209
00:32:06
00:31:57
152
00:28:04
00:27:59
179
00:28:21
00:27:48
116
00:26:36
00:26:22
139
00:26:58
00:26:46
6 558
140 81 Zabłudowski Piotr Sopot Koło Roweru 1974 M40 145
00:27:59
00:27:48
148
00:26:54
00:26:37


128
00:25:39
00:25:23


142
00:27:03
00:26:51
4 563
141 247 Malona Tomasz Gdańsk Producent kilometrów 1986 M20 137
00:27:32
00:27:10
163
00:27:25
00:27:15
115
00:25:43
00:25:37
148
00:26:38
00:26:13




4 563
142 418 Świderski Jacek gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1977 M30

136
00:26:21
00:26:16
150
00:28:00
00:27:52
147
00:26:19
00:26:13


135
00:26:47
00:26:37
4 568
143 575 Jaszewski Mariusz KĘBŁOWO ZSP NR 2 Wejherowo 1973 M40



143
00:27:46
00:27:29
173
00:28:02
00:27:29
123
00:26:52
00:26:42
130
00:26:17
00:26:02
4 569
144 34 Cudnowski Leszek Gdańsk Gdańsk Południe/biegambowarto.pl 1970 M40 154
00:28:52
00:28:37
185
00:28:48
00:28:39
140
00:27:39
00:27:25
185
00:28:57
00:28:34
138
00:28:35
00:28:23
141
00:27:03
00:26:50
6 573
145 554 Kaszuba Sławomir Gdynia MORSY GDYŃSKIE 1960 M50



145
00:27:49
00:27:33
159
00:27:21
00:27:00
140
00:28:42
00:28:32
140
00:27:10
00:26:48
4 584
146 291 Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 1971 M40 127
00:26:46
00:26:37
161
00:27:23
00:27:14


163
00:27:21
00:27:06


143
00:27:07
00:26:51
4 594
147 51 Szczypka Arkadiusz Gdynia 1967 M40 152
00:28:35
00:28:20
199
00:30:37
00:29:53
164
00:29:13
00:28:56
181
00:28:41
00:28:20
137
00:28:20
00:28:05
146
00:27:21
00:26:58
6 599
148 173 Retzlaff Brunon Gdynia KRT 1974 M40 148
00:28:14
00:28:04
162
00:27:38
00:27:14
146
00:28:03
00:27:43
167
00:27:47
00:27:14


144
00:27:16
00:26:54
5 600
149 410 Marciniuk Michał Gdynia KFMM Triathlon Team 1982 M30

158
00:27:03
00:26:54
133
00:26:38
00:26:30


164
00:33:14
00:33:09
151
00:27:52
00:27:34
4 606
150 363 Stopa Maciej Gdańsk fantastik fajf 1970 M40 150
00:28:19
00:28:07
190
00:28:59
00:28:42




144
00:29:01
00:28:46
124
00:25:50
00:25:31
4 608
151 321 Siedlecki Marcin Gdańsk SUNSETSPORT.PL 1978 M30 147
00:28:05
00:27:52
191
00:29:15
00:28:58


145
00:26:26
00:26:11


126
00:25:48
00:25:37
4 609
152 18 Kawecki Wojtek Banino RunForFun Trójmiasto 1975 M40 149
00:28:17
00:28:06
179
00:28:33
00:28:20
156
00:28:42
00:28:26
197
00:29:39
00:29:10
147
00:29:27
00:29:13
161
00:29:25
00:29:00
6 613
153 187 Zieliński Krzysztof Gdynia 1984 M30

171
00:27:51
00:27:36
130
00:26:30
00:26:18
183
00:28:46
00:28:20
133
00:28:03
00:27:52


4 617
154 393 Bieszke Rafał Gdynia Ultra Dreptacz 1980 M30

222
00:35:15
00:34:49
184
00:33:29
00:33:19
184
00:28:39
00:28:28
130
00:27:40
00:27:27
120
00:25:35
00:25:26
5 618
155 614 Romanowski Sławomir Gdynia 1960 M50



153
00:28:15
00:28:00
186
00:28:58
00:28:38
143
00:29:00
00:28:43
145
00:27:07
00:26:58
4 627
156 522 Cisowski Michał Gdynia 1984 M30 119
00:26:27
00:26:15
164
00:27:26
00:27:18


187
00:29:25
00:28:43
172
00:41:03
00:40:43
174
00:38:06
00:37:35
5 629
157 616 Dębicki Artur Gdynia 1968 M40



166
00:29:23
00:29:06
198
00:29:50
00:29:18
150
00:30:02
00:29:44
121
00:25:48
00:25:27
4 635
158 78 Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 1947 M60 168
00:31:03
00:30:49
196
00:30:10
00:29:50
167
00:29:18
00:29:06
188
00:29:03
00:28:43
142
00:28:51
00:28:38
158
00:28:47
00:28:31
6 635
159 408 Szymański Marek Gdynia SGS POLAND TEAM 1979 M30



170
00:30:09
00:29:53
189
00:29:13
00:28:48
132
00:28:08
00:27:52
149
00:27:30
00:27:10
4 640
160 448 Kopeć Zdzisław Gdańsk 1963 M50

198
00:30:18
00:29:52
160
00:28:59
00:28:44
193
00:29:29
00:28:54
141
00:28:52
00:28:35
148
00:27:22
00:27:02
5 642
161 283 Mac Łukasz Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1983 M30 164
00:29:59
00:29:47
178
00:28:34
00:28:17


180
00:28:43
00:28:08


122
00:25:44
00:25:28
4 644
162 518 Chrapkowski Jacek Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1977 M30

183
00:28:48
00:28:29
157
00:28:42
00:28:30
178
00:28:22
00:27:46


134
00:26:36
00:26:19
4 652
163 110 Jasiński Mirek Gdańsk 1963 M50

207
00:31:39
00:31:24
158
00:28:44
00:28:36
204
00:30:54
00:30:03
135
00:28:10
00:28:00
156
00:28:36
00:28:20
5 653
164 156 Głębocki Radek Gdańsk Padł na Ryj Team 1970 M40 159
00:29:27
00:29:16
184
00:28:52
00:28:33
155
00:28:30
00:28:15


155
00:30:37
00:30:23


4 653
165 49 Stasiński Henryk Gdańsk 1959 M50 138
00:27:26
00:27:15
176
00:28:21
00:28:08
151
00:28:09
00:27:58
190
00:29:09
00:28:50




4 655
166 165 Filbrandt Jacek Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1978 M30 161
00:29:44
00:29:31


165
00:29:08
00:28:56
192
00:29:17
00:28:53


157
00:28:41
00:28:21
4 675
167 55 muszyński andrzej gdynia 1980 M30 158
00:29:28
00:29:13
203
00:31:35
00:31:13




152
00:30:19
00:30:02
162
00:29:24
00:29:01
4 675
168 319 Pobłocki Radosław Bojano Bojano Biega 1977 M30 167
00:30:48
00:30:30
205
00:31:40
00:31:17
169
00:29:36
00:29:20
195
00:29:32
00:29:02


159
00:29:19
00:28:53
5 690
169 39 Kranich Sylwester Gdańsk 1969 M40 156
00:29:07
00:28:51


174
00:30:25
00:30:10
202
00:30:17
00:29:43


166
00:31:03
00:30:34
4 698
170 589 Matczyński Marek Grudziądz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1960 M50



177
00:30:52
00:30:38
205
00:30:32
00:30:05
153
00:30:24
00:30:12
167
00:31:32
00:31:06
4 702
171 385 Pohl Sebastian Gdynia Fotit 1977 M30

194
00:29:51
00:29:27


203
00:30:38
00:29:53
151
00:30:19
00:30:01
155
00:28:34
00:28:06
4 703
172 182 Lepa Michał Gdańsk 1978 M30 153
00:28:49
00:28:31
201
00:31:10
00:30:35


200
00:30:12
00:29:30


150
00:27:41
00:27:17
4 704
173 257 Parasiński Michał Gdynia 1978 M30 179
00:37:20
00:37:09
229
00:37:47
00:37:33
191
00:39:23
00:39:11
222
00:35:40
00:35:22
170
00:36:41
00:36:32
172
00:36:14
00:36:00
6 712
174 136 Tomaszunas Waldek GDYNIA CHWNO 1981 M30 162
00:29:49
00:29:35
197
00:30:06
00:29:51


210
00:31:53
00:31:26
158
00:31:05
00:30:52


4 727
175 489 Dermont Grzegorz Gdynia Latam bo muszę 1955 M60



182
00:32:47
00:32:34
216
00:34:06
00:33:31
167
00:34:50
00:34:33
169
00:32:37
00:32:12
4 734
176 174 Marciniak Piotr Gdańsk Diabły Północy 1975 M40 174
00:32:43
00:32:23
213
00:33:27
00:32:57
183
00:33:14
00:32:53


165
00:33:31
00:33:11


4 735
177 549 Piotrowski Kazimierz Gdynia 55plus 1959 M50

226
00:36:32
00:35:51
185
00:33:54
00:33:30


161
00:32:35
00:32:10
170
00:33:30
00:32:42
4 742
178 238 Laskowski Łukasz Gdynia K.F.M. - UDO 1991 M20

217
00:34:32
00:34:01


209
00:31:39
00:31:06
160
00:32:20
00:32:03
165
00:30:53
00:30:30
4 751
179 189 Kochnowicz Piotr Gdynia 1969 M40 172
00:32:22
00:32:03
218
00:34:37
00:34:12


207
00:31:38
00:30:59
159
00:32:14
00:31:54


4 756
180 84 Dolistowski Michał Gdynia K.F.M. UDO 1978 M30

210
00:32:45
00:32:16
178
00:30:55
00:30:38
206
00:31:36
00:30:57


164
00:30:03
00:29:41
4 758
181 208 Baranowski Adam Gdańsk BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1984 M30 180
00:41:36
00:41:17
235
00:41:44
00:41:16




173
00:41:03
00:40:45
173
00:38:05
00:37:35
4 761
182 215 Brzoza Mateusz Żnin BPH Runners Team 1986 M20

202
00:31:36
00:31:07
187
00:34:58
00:34:39
212
00:32:25
00:31:42
162
00:32:59
00:32:41


4 763
183 21 Szpyra Edward Gdynia Parkrun Gdynia 1947 M60 166
00:30:23
00:30:10
208
00:31:41
00:31:32
176
00:30:34
00:30:21
220
00:34:46
00:34:14




4 770
184 525 Krajewski Rafał Gdańsk DBK Gdańsk Team 1969 M40

224
00:36:01
00:35:28


221
00:35:24
00:34:38
171
00:37:04
00:36:43
171
00:34:25
00:33:53
4 787
185 83 Kaczmarek Sławomir Rumia 1976 M30 177
00:34:17
00:34:01
228
00:37:26
00:36:54


218
00:34:31
00:33:50
168
00:35:34
00:35:22


4 791

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 41 Burczyk Robert Starogard Gdański Zorza Gdynia 1994 M20 11
00:19:06
00:19:05
7
00:18:49
00:18:48
10
00:18:50
00:18:49






3 28
2 405 Sławiński Damian Gdynia Zorza Gdynia 1987 M20

8
00:19:07
00:19:06
9
00:18:36
00:18:35
27
00:20:27
00:20:25




3 44
3 256 Ogdowski Bartek Rumia Siódemka Rumia 1999 M16 30
00:20:38
00:20:36
43
00:21:50
00:21:48


32
00:20:39
00:20:35




3 105
4 266 Gałka Łukasz Gdańsk ZorzaGdynia/Intel Runners 1991 M20 43
00:21:51
00:21:50
32
00:21:21
00:21:19






36
00:20:55
00:20:53
3 111
5 509 KLOSKOWSKI Adam Gdynia 1973 M40

26
00:20:55
00:20:53


60
00:22:10
00:22:08


44
00:21:33
00:21:31
3 130
6 312 Stankiewicz Piotr Gdańsk 1979 M30 38
00:21:35
00:21:29


43
00:21:46
00:21:42


51
00:22:29
00:22:25


3 132
7 421 Kołecki Robert Gdynia 1975 M40



55
00:22:13
00:22:09
85
00:23:23
00:23:15


43
00:21:31
00:21:22
3 183
8 364 Habaj Piotr Gdynia Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie 1981 M30 69
00:23:04
00:22:57
76
00:23:17
00:23:08


69
00:22:30
00:22:26




3 214
9 355 Górecki Rafał Gdańsk 1975 M40 72
00:23:03
00:22:59
110
00:24:55
00:24:46
71
00:23:00
00:22:51






3 253
10 650 Wołowicz Patryk Gdynia 1976 M30





111
00:24:46
00:24:30
89
00:24:43
00:24:36
81
00:23:30
00:23:18
3 281
11 324 Leo Michał Gdynia 1969 M40 88
00:24:08
00:23:55
108
00:24:52
00:24:40
87
00:24:00
00:23:55






3 283
12 91 Filbrandt Wojciech Gdańsk 1978 M30

123
00:25:44
00:25:34
102
00:24:42
00:24:33


108
00:25:56
00:25:49


3 333
13 106 Kulpaczyński Patryk Gdańsk Goggle PAE Team 1977 M30

142
00:26:45
00:26:29
103
00:24:44
00:24:34
114
00:24:50
00:24:35




3 359
14 580 Żyndul Michał Pozezdrze fantastik fajf 1987 M20



149
00:28:08
00:27:48
139
00:26:34
00:26:05
102
00:25:46
00:25:32


3 390
15 639 Buczek Rafał Gdynia CUMULUS 1991 M20





160
00:27:25
00:27:03
127
00:27:11
00:26:58
111
00:25:03
00:24:49
3 398
16 265 Kuncewicz Marek Suchy Dwór 1976 M30



161
00:29:07
00:28:46
133
00:26:06
00:25:45


110
00:25:01
00:24:49
3 404
17 644 Rybaczek Rafał Gościcino Runeda 1982 M30





165
00:27:33
00:27:11
128
00:27:20
00:27:10
125
00:25:49
00:25:31
3 418
18 569 Jezierski Sławomir Gdańsk SAAB 1980 M30



148
00:28:01
00:27:47
152
00:26:35
00:26:22
119
00:26:50
00:26:36


3 419
19 399 Kiepel Mateusz Warszawa Zacierki 1988 M20

193
00:29:50
00:29:16
116
00:25:51
00:25:37


148
00:29:37
00:29:15


3 457
20 54 Romanowski Dariusz Kielno http://www.Romanowski.edu.PL 1981 M30 163
00:29:55
00:29:44


159
00:28:51
00:28:38


149
00:29:59
00:29:40


3 471
21 551 Kuc Mirosław Bystra 1974 M40

170
00:27:45
00:27:33
144
00:27:43
00:27:30
164
00:27:24
00:27:09




3 478
22 573 Boczula Bartosz Bielawa Intel Runners 1986 M20



172
00:30:18
00:30:00
194
00:29:21
00:28:54
131
00:27:56
00:27:40


3 497
23 604 Jachowicz Dariusz Gdynia 1962 M50



163
00:29:01
00:28:49
196
00:29:24
00:29:02
139
00:28:39
00:28:31


3 498
24 544 WENTA PAWEŁ GDYNIA 1984 M30

187
00:29:10
00:28:41
162
00:29:06
00:28:48
175
00:28:15
00:27:38




3 524
25 590 Pega Jakub Gdynia 1984 M30



186
00:34:14
00:33:54
217
00:34:19
00:33:48
163
00:33:12
00:32:54


3 566
26 365 CHUMOWICZ MAREK GDAŃSK 1971 M40 178
00:35:00
00:34:54
223
00:35:22
00:35:12




169
00:36:24
00:36:15


3 570
27 586 Czapiński Michał Reda BIKE U UP TEAM 1982 M30



5
00:17:40
00:17:39
5
00:17:27
00:17:27




2 10
28 193 Hass Robert Gdynia R70 1970 M40 8
00:18:41
00:18:40
9
00:19:22
00:19:21








2 17
29 350 Staniszewski Krzysztof Malbork Sportevo 1986 M20



15
00:19:45
00:19:43
15
00:19:32
00:19:32




2 30
30 718 Tomeczkowski Paweł Rumia Z OKAZJI 30 URODZIN ŻONY 1984 M30







19
00:20:14
00:20:13
13
00:19:01
00:19:00
2 32
31 535 Mrożek Damian Chwaszczyno hydrostacja.pl 1976 M30

20
00:20:27
00:20:24


26
00:20:26
00:20:23




2 46
32 536 KRAWCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF GDYNIA 1957 M50

24
00:20:52
00:20:50
25
00:20:24
00:20:22






2 49
33 343 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 37
00:21:29
00:21:26






47
00:22:16
00:22:08


2 84
34 612 Bladowski Kamil Rumia LKS Zorza Gdynia 1998 M16



51
00:22:07
00:22:03




41
00:21:22
00:21:17
2 92
35 588 Boryczko Maciej Gdańsk 1989 M20



52
00:22:15
00:22:07
44
00:21:23
00:21:19




2 96
36 654 Kuzawiński Krzysztof Gdańsk #TheBlakes 1990 M20





56
00:22:07
00:22:03
54
00:22:42
00:22:39


2 110
37 180 Zielecki Adam Gdynia 1993 M20 67
00:22:57
00:22:51
62
00:22:46
00:22:40








2 129
38 532 Sawicz Michał Gdańsk Finisz Morąg 1989 M20

72
00:23:05
00:23:00


67
00:22:29
00:22:24




2 139
39 185 Karolczak Krzysztof Słupsk Wataha 1982 M30 57
00:22:37
00:22:33
83
00:23:26
00:23:20








2 140
40 480 Wyrzykowski Andrzej Gdańsk BIEGOWYSWIAT.PL/WKU w Gdyni 1967 M40

75
00:23:13
00:23:06
72
00:23:04
00:22:54






2 147
41 523 KOBIEROWSKI ALEKSANDER Gdańsk CityRunner 1983 M30

61
00:22:41
00:22:39
94
00:24:20
00:24:17






2 155
42 570 Kąkol Marcin Gdynia 1987 M20



66
00:22:51
00:22:45
89
00:23:45
00:23:24




2 155
43 464 Szlegier Dariusz Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1976 M30

81
00:23:19
00:23:15
81
00:23:36
00:23:33






2 162
44 135 Wysocki Piotr Gdynia 1986 M20 71
00:23:05
00:22:59
107
00:24:48
00:24:39








2 178
45 705 Kukier Tymon Gdańsk KTN Łowcy Przygód 1999 M16





108
00:24:36
00:24:27


75
00:23:06
00:23:03
2 183
46 119 Kulewicz Arkadiusz Gdansk poruszeni.pl 1982 M30 96
00:24:50
00:24:42
99
00:24:30
00:24:20








2 195
47 310 Sollich Jakub Gdańsk Dzikie Życie Running Team 1980 M30 98
00:24:48
00:24:46
101
00:24:31
00:24:22








2 199
48 733 Miszka Artur Gościcino Niepubliczna Szkoła Rzemiosła w Wejherowie 1998 M16







104
00:25:43
00:25:34
101
00:24:28
00:24:24
2 205
49 205 Wasilewski Arkadiusz Gdańsk BPH Runners Team 1977 M30 113
00:26:28
00:25:57








97
00:24:29
00:24:14
2 210
50 96 Falba Karol Gdańsk Latis 1982 M30

120
00:25:45
00:25:32






92
00:24:18
00:24:01
2 212
51 242 Kaczorowski Michał Gdynia Team Poniewierka / Napieramy! 1977 M30

112
00:25:04
00:24:48
105
00:24:51
00:24:38






2 217
52 322 Bednarski Piotr Gdańsk SGS POLAND TEAM 1987 M20

140
00:26:38
00:26:26






80
00:23:28
00:23:17
2 220
53 726 Jankowski Piotr Iława Rezerwowe Psy 1984 M30







114
00:26:16
00:26:13
112
00:25:00
00:24:52
2 226
54 334 Podjaski Krzysztof Gdańsk Napieramy! 1978 M30 117
00:26:29
00:26:09


109
00:25:26
00:25:13






2 226
55 703 WRÓBEL SŁAWOMIR GDYNIA 1968 M40





129
00:25:37
00:25:23


98
00:24:27
00:24:14
2 227
56 67 Chica Lorenzo Nacho Gdansk 1983 M30 112
00:26:06
00:25:57
133
00:26:12
00:26:04








2 245
57 357 Mildner Kamil Gdańsk Tri NEGU 1982 M30 114
00:26:03
00:25:57


132
00:26:36
00:26:28






2 246
58 628 LULIS ZBIGNIEW GDAŃSK O-SOWA BIEGA 1960 M50





134
00:25:54
00:25:45
125
00:26:54
00:26:47


2 259
59 562 zieliński maciej Żelistrzewo Coty Team 1978 M30



135
00:26:46
00:26:35
127
00:25:37
00:25:18




2 262
60 409 Beczek Sławomir Suchy Dwór Parkrun Gdynia 1977 M30

150
00:26:53
00:26:40
120
00:26:03
00:25:51






2 270
61 483 Płuska Michał Rumia 1985 M30





166
00:27:34
00:27:13


107
00:24:54
00:24:43
2 273
62 254 Kolczyński Jerzy Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1970 M40 140
00:27:33
00:27:19


141
00:27:33
00:27:28






2 281
63 259 Matuszczyk Mateusz Gdańsk 1985 M30 118
00:26:24
00:26:13
168
00:27:43
00:27:31








2 286
64 505 Penk Daniel Gdańsk Biegaj z Głową 1981 M30

144
00:26:41
00:26:31


149
00:26:51
00:26:16




2 293
65 141 Dawidowski Daniel Rumia 1981 M30

181
00:29:26
00:28:25
126
00:26:17
00:26:05






2 307
66 609 gresik daniel gdańsk 1976 M30



137
00:27:20
00:27:10
170
00:27:55
00:27:24




2 307
67 264 Lachiewicz Sylwester Gdańsk 1978 M30 165
00:30:09
00:29:49








152
00:28:03
00:27:43
2 317
68 670 POHNKE WŁADYSŁAW GDAŃSK BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1946 M60





199
00:29:36
00:29:20


154
00:28:17
00:28:03
2 353
69 577 KOSIŃSKI WOJCIECH GDAŃSK 1980 M30



173
00:30:22
00:30:08
182
00:28:50
00:28:20




2 355
70 330 Michna Adam Gdańsk NIXOR 1979 M30 170
00:31:22
00:31:08
195
00:30:08
00:29:47








2 365
71 680 Pupiec Mariusz Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1969 M40





211
00:32:08
00:31:27
156
00:30:58
00:30:40


2 367
72 216 Dylański Leszek Gdańsk BPH Runners Team 1983 M30 171
00:31:31
00:31:14
214
00:33:34
00:33:06








2 385
73 87 Nadgrabski Andrzej Gdańsk 1964 M50 175
00:33:16
00:32:57
212
00:32:50
00:32:28








2 387
74 615 Lewandowski Bartosz Barczewo 1984 M30



189
00:36:08
00:35:47
219
00:34:49
00:34:04




2 408
75 526 Adamiak Przemysław Juszkowo DBK Gdańsk Team 1990 M20

227
00:36:34
00:36:03
192
00:45:49
00:45:28






2 419
76 527 Dzwonkowski Jakub Gdańsk DBK Gdańsk Team 1990 M20

230
00:38:31
00:37:59
190
00:38:18
00:37:56






2 420
77 572 Formela Daniel Gdynia CTS Nanovo 1986 M20









1
00:16:16
00:16:15
1 1
78 5 Nowicki Bartosz Szczecin BNOW Sports Team 1984 M30



1
00:16:53
00:16:52






1 1
79 728 PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Pyrzyce WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 1994 M20







3
00:17:35
00:17:35


1 3
80 7 Myślak Piotr Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M20







8
00:18:43
00:18:43


1 8
81 663 Połeć Arkadiusz Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska 1990 M20





10
00:19:09
00:19:09




1 10
82 416 Walkowiak Miłosz Subkowy MKS Sambor Tczew 1999 M16

10
00:19:23
00:19:22








1 10
83 171 Kosznicki Adam Gdańsk AZS UG 1990 M20 13
00:19:21
00:19:19










1 13
84 8 Ząbecki Przemysław Tomaszów Mazowiecki Po co tyle latać? 1982 M30









19
00:19:39
00:19:37
1 19
85 191 Libera Maksymilian Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1996 M16 21
00:19:52
00:19:51










1 21
86 584 Kucharczyk Arkadiusz Gdańsk runscore.pl 1982 M30



21
00:20:10
00:20:08






1 21
87 542 Skomski Adam Mosty 360 Sailing Team 1971 M40

21
00:20:30
00:20:30








1 21
88 550 Basis Marcin Milanówek Biegam Naturalnie 1974 M40

22
00:20:34
00:20:33








1 22
89 729 BUCHLIŃSKI RAFAŁ GDYNIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1978 M30







23
00:20:37
00:20:36


1 23
90 302 Jedynak Paweł Gdańsk AZS UG 1994 M20 24
00:20:07
00:20:05










1 24
91 669 Łyskanowski Marcin Gdańsk CTS Czaja Trening System 1978 M30





25
00:20:22
00:20:21




1 25
92 481 Jankowski Sebastian Starogard Gdański MTB 1987 M20

25
00:20:53
00:20:52








1 25
93 623 Kempa Tomasz Gdynia VISLINE @ EPICENTRUM 1993 M20





34
00:20:42
00:20:39




1 34
94 146 Radtke Rafał Bytów Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów 1979 M30 34
00:21:24
00:21:21










1 34
95 648 Danielewski Mariusz Zławieś Wielka Drużyna Szpiku 1982 M30





35
00:20:44
00:20:42




1 35
96 103 Osiński Rafał Gdańsk Nordcity 1989 M20



35
00:21:06
00:21:04






1 35
97 419 Wiatrowski Krzysztof Kowale Dream Tri Team 1977 M30

37
00:21:34
00:21:30








1 37
98 172 Gołąb Jakub Gdańsk Napieramy 1984 M30

38
00:21:42
00:21:38








1 38
99 637 Gorgoń Cezary Gdańsk CTS 1981 M30





39
00:21:02
00:20:58




1 39
100 635 Leśniewski Adam Wejherowo 42.195 Wejherowo 1971 M40





41
00:21:03
00:21:01




1 41
101 742 Borzyszkowski Jacek Konarzyny UKS Siódemka Rumia 1974 M40









42
00:21:29
00:21:25
1 42
102 730 ROŻYK KRZYSZTOF GDYNIA OBNOBUR - BIEGAMY RAZEM 1970 M40







42
00:21:45
00:21:43


1 42
103 276 Jurkow Piotr Gdańsk 1982 M30 44
00:22:02
00:22:01










1 44
104 724 Winiarski Jacek GDYNIA Akademicki Związek Sportowy 1964 M50







45
00:22:00
00:21:59


1 45
105 389 Zygmunt Marcin Gdansk 1980 M30

46
00:21:55
00:21:52








1 46
106 766 Sydor Tomasz Gdansk CTS 1984 M30









48
00:21:43
00:21:41
1 48
107 429 Kozłowski Grzegorz Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1984 M30

53
00:22:17
00:22:14








1 53
108 127 Tokarski Krzysztof Gdańsk S...K...S 1958 M50









55
00:21:53
00:21:50
1 55
109 731 Nawrocki Mariusz Gdańsk 1974 M40







55
00:22:50
00:22:42


1 55
110 763 SKWERYN MICHAŁ KRAKÓW 1988 M20









56
00:21:53
00:21:52
1 56
111 541 JACIŃSKI RAFAŁ GDYNIA OD JUTRA NIE PIJE 1976 M30

56
00:22:32
00:22:26








1 56
112 347 TRZASKO BOGUSŁAW GDYNIA 1976 M30 56
00:22:34
00:22:31










1 56
113 720 Zawisza Dariusz Gdańsk BCT TEAM 1971 M40







60
00:22:58
00:22:55


1 60
114 574 Gwizdała Karol Gdańsk SPORTEVO 1985 M30





62
00:22:21
00:22:17




1 62
115 63 Woźniak Michał Rumia Klub Biegaczy Długodystansowych 1981 M30 64
00:22:51
00:22:44










1 64
116 373 Rozmus Wiktor Gdańsk 1982 M30

65
00:22:45
00:22:42








1 65
117 234 Dramczyk Błażej Lębork Wataha 1977 M30 65
00:22:53
00:22:48










1 65
118 725 Lipinski Rafał LEGBĄD Florian Chojnice 1970 M40







69
00:23:29
00:23:23


1 69
119 437 Jankowski Adam Przodkowo MajaTeam 1985 M30

70
00:22:55
00:22:53








1 70
120 384 Witczak Arkadiusz Kowale TriWiatraki/IronTeam3City 1977 M30

73
00:23:08
00:23:03








1 73
121 748 Kornowski Paweł Mosty 1976 M30









79
00:23:16
00:23:13
1 79
122 101 Kearney Marek Gdynia o'cearnaigh 1977 M30 80
00:23:39
00:23:30










1 80
123 517 Roszczynialski Michał Gdynia 1984 M30



80
00:23:37
00:23:32






1 80
124 638 Pacholczyk Krzysztof Słupsk 1988 M20





87
00:23:28
00:23:21




1 87
125 671 Streng Sebastian Gdynia 1991 M20





88
00:23:30
00:23:24




1 88
126 765 Piekarski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M20









88
00:23:51
00:23:37
1 88
127 504 Kołecki Marek Gdańsk 1972 M40

89
00:23:37
00:23:35








1 89
128 353 Kamiński Mateusz Sopot 10 Crew 1987 M20 89
00:24:18
00:24:11










1 89
129 606 Szamotulski Tomasz Gdańsk LECHIA GDAŃSK 1978 M30



90
00:24:15
00:24:07






1 90
130 749 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza #maratonyweroniki 1976 M30









91
00:24:20
00:23:56
1 91
131 306 Wieczorek Tomasz Gdańsk 1965 M50 93
00:24:33
00:24:27










1 93
132 485 Nowakowski Lukasz Gdynia LOTOS Running Team 1978 M30

95
00:24:06
00:23:56








1 95
133 557 Czaus Adam Gdynia Turbinki.com.pl 1984 M30



97
00:24:27
00:24:24






1 97
134 723 danielek tomassz Gdańsk 1986 M20







98
00:25:32
00:25:22


1 98
135 148 Należyty Paweł Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 99
00:24:55
00:24:51










1 99
136 592 Rybczyński Rafał Gdynia 1993 M20



101
00:24:49
00:24:32






1 101
137 633 Redynk Mateusz Gdańsk JJ Bananbe 1991 M20





102
00:24:10
00:24:03




1 102
138 360 Tomaszkiewicz Piotr Gdańsk IMAGIO 1983 M30 102
00:25:12
00:24:59










1 102
139 677 Łęgowski Jakub Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1982 M30





103
00:24:44
00:24:06




1 103
140 756 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS Tęcza 1970 M40









106
00:24:50
00:24:38
1 106
141 548 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN MRĄGOWO KB MRĄGOWO 1983 M30

111
00:24:53
00:24:47








1 111
142 440 Czechowski Dawid Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1977 M30



113
00:25:41
00:25:32






1 113
143 755 Manthey Krzysztof Gdańsk 1969 M40









114
00:25:21
00:25:04
1 114
144 738 Gajdus Wiktor Gdańsk DCT Drużyna Biegowa 1982 M30









115
00:25:33
00:25:05
1 115
145 543 CYGERT ANDRZEJ GDYNIA 1979 M30

116
00:25:24
00:25:13








1 116
146 732 RYNKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW RUMIA 1994 M20







117
00:26:36
00:26:26


1 117
147 545 WIKTOROWICZ DARIUSZ GDYNIA OD JUTRA NIE PIJĘ 1972 M40

119
00:25:34
00:25:31








1 119
148 456 Adamczuk Mariusz Sopot Napieramy! 1980 M30

121
00:25:47
00:25:32








1 121
149 289 Grzegorczyk Szymon Gdynia 1980 M30 121
00:26:32
00:26:22










1 121
150 649 Potomski Dawid Giżycko BBL Giżycko 1995 M20





122
00:25:04
00:24:53




1 122
151 406 Zwierzynski Wojciech Gdansk Ultramaraton Kaszubska Poniewierka 1978 M30

122
00:25:47
00:25:33








1 122
152 734 WIKTORZAK MARIUSZ GDAŃSK 1982 M30







122
00:26:54
00:26:41


1 122
153 693 MIERZEWSKI JAKUB GDYNIA 1982 M30





126
00:25:34
00:25:16




1 126
154 624 Krzysztofiak Marek Steblewo Grupa Trójmiasto 1958 M50







126
00:26:59
00:26:54


1 126
155 751 Owerczuk Lukasz Gdansk NOVEO Interactive 1982 M30









127
00:26:04
00:25:43
1 127
156 594 Kikolski Wojciech Sopot Sopocki Klub Morsów, BBL Gdańsk AWFiS 1970 M40



128
00:26:28
00:26:11






1 128
157 601 Jamroziak Piotr Gdynia 1985 M30



129
00:26:25
00:26:17






1 129
158 129 Pawłowicz Jacek Wejherowo 1991 M20 130
00:26:56
00:26:49










1 130
159 333 głombiowski tomasz gdynia FINSA sports team 1977 M30





131
00:25:58
00:25:43




1 131
160 767 Kuriata Marcin Rumia VRC 1971 M40









131
00:26:35
00:26:07
1 131
161 469 Turek Tomasz Gdynia 2rki 1980 M30

132
00:26:08
00:25:59








1 132
162 752 Ołdak Adam Gdynia Wymiatacze 1986 M20









132
00:26:18
00:26:08
1 132
163 743 Wenta Michał Gdynia Wielbłąd 1974 M40









133
00:26:25
00:26:18
1 133
164 228 Baran Michał Gdańsjk 1987 M20 134
00:27:15
00:27:00










1 134
165 133 Lulewicz Dariusz Gdańsk Team Trójmiasto 1979 M30 135
00:27:14
00:27:00










1 135
166 764 SKOWROŃSKI DOMINIK GDAŃSK 1992 M20









138
00:26:48
00:26:40
1 138
167 585 Gostomski Borys Gdańsk JARMUŻ 1978 M30



139
00:27:39
00:27:25






1 139
168 514 Sandberg Dawid Bytom 1989 M20

141
00:26:38
00:26:28








1 141
169 367 OŚKA PRZEMYSŁAW GDAŃSK 1986 M20 141
00:27:25
00:27:20










1 141
170 325 Orłowski Michał Gdańsk SPORTZONE 1987 M20 142
00:27:25
00:27:20










1 142
171 338 Motyka Wiktor Gdańsk INTERSPORT GALERIA BAŁTYCKA 1979 M30 143
00:28:03
00:27:41










1 143
172 683 Bednarek Mateusz Lębork 1991 M20





144
00:26:38
00:26:09




1 144
173 79 Skowroński Kamil Gdańsk Hanza 1985 M30 144
00:27:58
00:27:46










1 144
174 713 Plewiński Rafał Gdynia Kujatt Runners Team 1983 M30







146
00:29:32
00:29:13


1 146
175 435 Reszka Witold Gdańsk IronTeam3city 1972 M40

149
00:26:43
00:26:39








1 149
176 704 KUKIER KACPER GDAŃSK KTN ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD 1996 M16





153
00:26:39
00:26:22




1 153
177 621 GRZEŚKOWIAK MILAN GDAŃSK 1994 M20



154
00:28:21
00:28:14






1 154
178 715 Panaszewski Przemysław Warszawa New York Islanders 1990 M20







154
00:30:31
00:30:15


1 154
179 678 Landowski Wojciech Gdańsk 1988 M20





155
00:26:46
00:26:31




1 155
180 235 Styś Adam Gdynia 1995 M20

155
00:27:10
00:26:50








1 155
181 197 Kamiński Krzysztof Gdańsk pmnavigator.pl 1982 M30 155
00:28:55
00:28:49










1 155
182 630 Piotrowski Wojciech Gdynia Acxiom 1982 M30





156
00:27:13
00:26:39




1 156
183 673 Pyż Sławomir Gdańsk ZKM Gdańsk 1982 M30





157
00:26:48
00:26:43




1 157
184 386 Jankiewicz Daniel Gdynia 1973 M40

157
00:27:18
00:26:52








1 157
185 305 Pitra Wojciech Gdańsk 1984 M30 157
00:29:13
00:29:03










1 157
186 667 Kaczmarek Krzysztof Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 M40







157
00:31:02
00:30:50


1 157
187 736 Kutzmann Artur Gdańsk Blue Media Team 1980 M30









160
00:29:23
00:28:58
1 160
188 212 Kłoskowski Paweł Gdańsk bph runners team 1983 M30 160
00:29:45
00:29:25










1 160
189 757 Linda Roman Gdynia Parkrun Gdynia 1942 M60









163
00:29:16
00:29:13
1 163
190 552 Kobiela Klaudiusz Sianowo 1989 M20

166
00:27:31
00:27:21








1 166
191 722 Wawer Piotr Bydgoszcz 1990 M20







166
00:33:58
00:33:47


1 166
192 449 Jeliński Arkadiusz Gdańsk IronTeam3City 1977 M30

167
00:27:34
00:27:29








1 167
193 602 DMUCHOWSKI ADAM STAROGARD GDAŃSKI WSÓLNOTOWY KLUB MORSA 1967 M40



168
00:29:32
00:29:17






1 168
194 740 Tymiński Krzysztof Gdańsk Martaton 1948 M60









168
00:31:52
00:31:29
1 168
195 296 Wegienek Marcin Gdańsk 1971 M40 169
00:31:17
00:31:03










1 169
196 697 ZABŁOCKI MATEUSZ GDYNIA 1975 M40





171
00:27:40
00:27:27




1 171
197 561 NOWICKI Wojciech Gdańsk 1977 M30



171
00:30:14
00:29:55






1 171
198 626 MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał GDYNIA 1978 M30





172
00:27:48
00:27:28




1 172
199 154 Szadkowski Kazimierz Gdynia 1985 M30 173
00:32:36
00:32:18










1 173
200 627 Krajewski Maciej Gdynia 1985 M30





174
00:27:53
00:27:30




1 174
201 490 Kuźniar Wojciech Rumia #projekt1000up/UltraWay Team 1985 M30

174
00:28:19
00:28:01








1 174
202 565 Dominiak Jacek Elbląg 1983 M30



175
00:30:37
00:30:18






1 175
203 686 Małyska Radosław Gdynia 1982 M30





176
00:28:04
00:27:39




1 176
204 144 Radomski Wojciech Gdańsk 1968 M40 176
00:33:51
00:33:39










1 176
205 478 Dabulis Marcin Gdańsk 1994 M20

177
00:28:27
00:28:13








1 177
206 271 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH RUMIA 1950 M60



179
00:31:53
00:31:34






1 179
207 537 Westa Mateusz Gdynia 1987 M20

180
00:28:35
00:28:22








1 180
208 598 Majcher Stanisław Golub-Dobrzyń 1948 M60



180
00:32:24
00:32:03






1 180
209 605 JACHOWICZ ADAM GDYNIA 2000 M16



181
00:32:47
00:32:34






1 181
210 465 Ligęza Krzysztof Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1965 M50

182
00:28:38
00:28:27








1 182
211 583 Gornowicz Kuba Gdańsk SPORTEVO 1979 M30



188
00:35:51
00:35:41






1 188
212 699 Lach Andrzej Gdynia 1977 M30





191
00:29:35
00:28:51




1 191
213 381 Szymczuk Jan Gdynia Gromik Gdynia 1961 M50

192
00:29:34
00:29:12








1 192
214 498 Madej Robert Gdańsk 1989 M20

200
00:30:44
00:30:23








1 200
215 645 Blew Wojciech Gdańsk LOTOS Running Team 1963 M50





201
00:30:12
00:29:32




1 201
216 500 Brzeski Marcin Gdynia 1983 M30

204
00:31:35
00:31:17








1 204
217 546 Pich Paweł Gdynia 1988 M20

206
00:31:43
00:31:22








1 206
218 661 Łobodziński Fryderyk Gdynia 1975 M40





208
00:31:12
00:31:01




1 208
219 441 Kruczkowski Rafał Gdynia 1983 M30

211
00:32:45
00:32:17








1 211
220 692 Ruczko Sławomir Gdynia 1977 M30





213
00:32:39
00:32:05




1 213
221 690 Łęgowski Adam Gdynia 1991 M20





214
00:33:40
00:32:56




1 214
222 462 Zbąski Kamil Gdynia 1975 M40

215
00:33:29
00:33:07








1 215
223 651 Kwiatkowski Tomasz Gdynia Latis Logistics 1980 M30





215
00:34:07
00:33:29




1 215
224 439 Galiński Marcin Suchy Dwór WYMIATACZE 1975 M40

216
00:33:43
00:33:21








1 216
225 519 MARIAN MITKOWSKI GDAŃSK 1967 M40

219
00:34:32
00:34:20








1 219
226 492 Godlewski Waldemar Gdańsk DBK TEAM /GDAŃSK 1977 M30

220
00:35:02
00:34:30








1 220
227 396 Lewandowski Kamil Gdynia 1985 M30

221
00:35:07
00:34:44








1 221
228 676 Łęgowski Zbigniew Gdynia Arka gdynia 1957 M50





223
00:36:17
00:35:33




1 223
229 694 MIŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ GDYNIA BBL GDYNIA 1967 M40





224
00:37:47
00:37:14




1 224
230 493 DZIEMIDOWICZ MARCIN Gdańsk DBK TEAM /GDAŃSK 1977 M30

225
00:36:02
00:35:28








1 225
231 695 Biel Marcin Pogórze NAVIGIUM RUNNERS 1977 M30





225
00:38:13
00:38:00




1 225
232 636 Makarski Michał Czeczewo Estee Med Sopot 1983 M30





226
00:40:00
00:39:09




1 226
233 706 SAWICKI MARIUSZ GDYNIA 1977 M30





227
00:45:38
00:45:08




1 227
234 424 Kaczmar Przemysław Pogórze AWLNPD Team 1979 M30

231
00:38:29
00:38:06








1 231
235 414 Kiszkurno Andrzej Gdynia Astmatycy Na Sterydach 1963 M50

232
00:39:03
00:38:41








1 232
236 529 Szumlas Marcin Połchowo #szumiteam 1980 M30

233
00:40:05
00:39:35








1 233
237 538 Koprowicz Artur Gdańsk DBK TEAM /GDAŃSK 1984 M30

234
00:41:27
00:40:58








1 234

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni