Trójmiasto

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 521 Żebrowski Piotr Wejherowo MKS FIGHTER 1964 M50 25
00:20:18
00:20:17
50
00:22:03
00:22:01
20
00:20:09
00:20:08
18
00:19:52
00:19:51
16
00:19:55
00:19:55


5 79
2 26 Chronowski Waldemar Gdańsk MKrawczyńska TEAM 1964 M50 32
00:21:12
00:21:11
36
00:21:33
00:21:30
32
00:21:00
00:20:58


27
00:20:54
00:20:54


4 127
3 227 Kozłów Wojciech Gdańsk LKS Zantyr Sztum 1960 M50 41
00:21:43
00:21:42
68
00:22:52
00:22:50
45
00:21:52
00:21:50
79
00:23:03
00:23:03
52
00:22:30
00:22:29
67
00:22:40
00:22:38
6 205
4 130 Beczek Dariusz Rumia 1965 M50 104
00:25:26
00:25:11
139
00:26:28
00:26:18


140
00:26:24
00:26:07
111
00:26:11
00:26:01


4 494
5 554 Kaszuba Sławomir Gdynia MORSY GDYŃSKIE 1960 M50



145
00:27:49
00:27:33
159
00:27:21
00:27:00
140
00:28:42
00:28:32
140
00:27:10
00:26:48
4 584
6 614 Romanowski Sławomir Gdynia 1960 M50



153
00:28:15
00:28:00
186
00:28:58
00:28:38
143
00:29:00
00:28:43
145
00:27:07
00:26:58
4 627
7 448 Kopeć Zdzisław Gdańsk 1963 M50

198
00:30:18
00:29:52
160
00:28:59
00:28:44
193
00:29:29
00:28:54
141
00:28:52
00:28:35
148
00:27:22
00:27:02
5 642
8 110 Jasiński Mirek Gdańsk 1963 M50

207
00:31:39
00:31:24
158
00:28:44
00:28:36
204
00:30:54
00:30:03
135
00:28:10
00:28:00
156
00:28:36
00:28:20
5 653
9 49 Stasiński Henryk Gdańsk 1959 M50 138
00:27:26
00:27:15
176
00:28:21
00:28:08
151
00:28:09
00:27:58
190
00:29:09
00:28:50




4 655
10 589 Matczyński Marek Grudziądz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1960 M50



177
00:30:52
00:30:38
205
00:30:32
00:30:05
153
00:30:24
00:30:12
167
00:31:32
00:31:06
4 702
11 549 Piotrowski Kazimierz Gdynia 55plus 1959 M50

226
00:36:32
00:35:51
185
00:33:54
00:33:30


161
00:32:35
00:32:10
170
00:33:30
00:32:42
4 742

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 604 Jachowicz Dariusz Gdynia 1962 M50



163
00:29:01
00:28:49
196
00:29:24
00:29:02
139
00:28:39
00:28:31


3 498
2 536 KRAWCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF GDYNIA 1957 M50

24
00:20:52
00:20:50
25
00:20:24
00:20:22






2 49
3 628 LULIS ZBIGNIEW GDAŃSK O-SOWA BIEGA 1960 M50





134
00:25:54
00:25:45
125
00:26:54
00:26:47


2 259
4 87 Nadgrabski Andrzej Gdańsk 1964 M50 175
00:33:16
00:32:57
212
00:32:50
00:32:28








2 387
5 724 Winiarski Jacek GDYNIA Akademicki Związek Sportowy 1964 M50







45
00:22:00
00:21:59


1 45
6 127 Tokarski Krzysztof Gdańsk S...K...S 1958 M50









55
00:21:53
00:21:50
1 55
7 306 Wieczorek Tomasz Gdańsk 1965 M50 93
00:24:33
00:24:27










1 93
8 624 Krzysztofiak Marek Steblewo Grupa Trójmiasto 1958 M50







126
00:26:59
00:26:54


1 126
9 465 Ligęza Krzysztof Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1965 M50

182
00:28:38
00:28:27








1 182
10 381 Szymczuk Jan Gdynia Gromik Gdynia 1961 M50

192
00:29:34
00:29:12








1 192
11 645 Blew Wojciech Gdańsk 1963 M50





201
00:30:12
00:29:32




1 201
12 676 Łęgowski Zbigniew Gdynia Arka gdynia 1957 M50





223
00:36:17
00:35:33




1 223
13 414 Kiszkurno Andrzej Gdynia Astmatycy Na Sterydach 1963 M50

232
00:39:03
00:38:41








1 232

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni