Trójmiasto

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 231 Konkel Katarzyna Lublin Perfect Runner Team 1994 K20 10
00:23:01
00:22:57
6
00:22:14
00:22:10


24
00:25:06
00:25:04
8
00:23:22
00:23:16
9
00:22:15
00:22:08
5 33
2 379 Szymanowska Agnieszka Sopot LKS ZANTYR Sztum 1990 K20

12
00:23:08
00:23:04
12
00:22:48
00:22:42
11
00:22:48
00:22:45
7
00:22:30
00:22:27
6
00:21:35
00:21:32
5 36
3 71 Malinowska Anna Gdańsk 1986 K20 11
00:23:20
00:23:12
13
00:23:47
00:23:47
13
00:23:03
00:22:57
15
00:23:33
00:23:19
10
00:23:55
00:23:48


5 47
4 62 Głowacka Karolina Reszel 1988 K20 25
00:26:03
00:26:00
19
00:25:18
00:25:10




23
00:25:40
00:25:34
24
00:24:48
00:24:36
4 91
5 368 Jaroch-Lidzbarska Magdalena Chwaszczyno Motywatornia Team 1988 K20

23
00:26:03
00:25:56
21
00:25:13
00:25:06
32
00:26:29
00:26:10
18
00:25:03
00:24:57


4 94
6 328 Ludwikowska Anna Gdynia 1991 K20 44
00:27:42
00:27:35
30
00:27:04
00:26:47
27
00:26:07
00:25:58
26
00:25:42
00:25:28
21
00:25:28
00:25:22
23
00:24:42
00:24:33
6 97
7 507 Borowiak Ewa Rumia Maja Team 1986 K20

29
00:26:55
00:26:40
33
00:26:51
00:26:35
46
00:27:50
00:27:11
22
00:25:32
00:25:29
19
00:24:24
00:24:06
5 103
8 60 Witowska Anna Gdynia CrossCore 1988 K20 34
00:27:01
00:26:53
32
00:27:11
00:27:01
26
00:25:57
00:25:51
33
00:26:36
00:26:20
24
00:25:53
00:25:46
30
00:25:58
00:25:42
6 112
9 115 Andrzejewska Kasia Gdańsk DZIUBDZIUŚ TEAM 1991 K20 17
00:24:24
00:24:21


35
00:26:43
00:26:39
53
00:27:43
00:27:34
25
00:25:58
00:25:50


4 130
10 303 Chojnacka Dagmara Gdańsk 1988 K20 57
00:29:05
00:28:49




98
00:32:02
00:31:26
58
00:29:39
00:29:26
64
00:29:39
00:29:09
4 277
11 53 Kiel Kaśka Gdańsk 1989 K20 62
00:29:19
00:29:06




85
00:30:34
00:30:07
70
00:31:11
00:30:56
62
00:29:27
00:29:03
4 279
12 98 Luczko Milena Torun Intel Runners 1987 K20 70
00:30:40
00:30:28


73
00:30:51
00:30:33
103
00:32:33
00:32:06
73
00:31:37
00:31:21


4 319
13 140 Gałuszka Daria Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1989 K20 69
00:30:41
00:30:23


85
00:32:27
00:32:10
104
00:32:41
00:32:12
76
00:31:59
00:31:43


4 334
14 258 Łubowska Urszula Gdańsk 1987 K20 86
00:33:33
00:33:17


79
00:31:27
00:31:11
96
00:31:58
00:31:23
77
00:31:57
00:31:43


4 338
15 252 Benet Angelika Gdynia 1989 K20 75
00:31:17
00:31:04
108
00:34:09
00:33:41


115
00:34:05
00:33:23


54
00:28:50
00:28:18
4 352
16 611 BRONK JOANNA RUMIA 1990 K20



96
00:34:13
00:33:54
99
00:32:00
00:31:28
81
00:32:56
00:32:38
83
00:31:35
00:31:08
4 359
17 582 Seta Anna Gdańsk Kurka, jak tu pięknie 1990 K20



108
00:35:06
00:34:56
133
00:36:41
00:36:13
85
00:33:18
00:33:04
88
00:32:14
00:31:46
4 414
18 422 Olejnik Sylwia Gdynia 1986 K20

114
00:35:24
00:34:53
97
00:34:17
00:33:59
119
00:34:52
00:34:07


87
00:32:13
00:31:44
4 417
19 292 Kisiel Gabriela Gdansk 1987 K20 101
00:37:56
00:37:35
126
00:38:25
00:37:43
112
00:36:47
00:36:25
125
00:35:17
00:34:41
101
00:36:51
00:36:38


5 439

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 587 Poszytek Jagoda REDA 1990 K20





43
00:27:25
00:27:03
32
00:27:10
00:26:57
25
00:25:03
00:24:50
3 100
2 458 Warylewska Krystyna Gdańsk 1987 K20

47
00:28:11
00:28:03


91
00:31:42
00:30:53
68
00:31:13
00:30:50


3 206
3 496 Misiak Alicja Susz UKS TRS SUSZ 1993 K20

5
00:21:58
00:21:55
5
00:21:45
00:21:43






2 10
4 398 Będziszewska Sandra Laura Warszawa Zacierki 1988 K20

66
00:29:50
00:29:16




55
00:29:38
00:29:16


2 121
5 11 Lulińska Kamila Susz UKS TRS SUSZ 1995 K20 1
00:20:45
00:20:44










1 1
6 9 Grzywaczewska Justyna Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K20





5
00:21:42
00:21:40




1 5
7 6 Tomasiak Natalia Krynica-Zdrój Salomon Suunto Team Poland 1986 K20









8
00:21:55
00:21:55
1 8
8 707 SZYPNIEWSKA JOANNA GDYNIA 1994 K20





13
00:22:53
00:22:51




1 13
9 16 Gackowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 14
00:23:55
00:23:51










1 14
10 261 Grabias Aleksandra GDAŃSK 1988 K20 24
00:25:43
00:25:38










1 24
11 662 Sawicz Monika Lidzbark Warmiński Finisz Morąg 1992 K20





25
00:25:28
00:25:22




1 25
12 640 Szweda Mirosława Toruń TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1986 K20





27
00:25:49
00:25:36




1 27
13 701 Morawska Anna Gdańsk Azymut 45 Gdynia 1993 K20





30
00:26:08
00:25:49




1 30
14 555 Brauer Judyta Tuchola 3city Run 1991 K20



32
00:26:32
00:26:29






1 32
15 761 GIEMZA ANNA GDAŃSK 1990 K20









35
00:26:11
00:25:56
1 35
16 625 Krajewska Magdalena Gdynia 1993 K20





35
00:26:51
00:26:28




1 35
17 513 Wierzba-Krygiel Monika Gdansk Poniewierka 1986 K20

41
00:27:48
00:27:33








1 41
18 716 Cecerko Lena Gdańsk 1990 K20







46
00:28:32
00:28:22


1 46
19 460 Sobota Agata Gdańsk ComplexSports 1990 K20

52
00:28:41
00:28:27








1 52
20 430 Suszkiewicz Joanna Gdańsk 1988 K20

55
00:28:45
00:28:34








1 55
21 762 Kowalewska Ewelina Gdańsk 1991 K20









65
00:29:47
00:29:16
1 65
22 665 Bednarek Natalia Lębork 1995 K20





67
00:29:23
00:28:54




1 67
23 597 Razniewska Ewa Szczecin 1986 K20



68
00:30:00
00:29:51






1 68
24 540 Theus Agnieszka Gdańsk - 1986 K20

69
00:30:00
00:29:43








1 69
25 497 Świąder Monika Gdańsk 1990 K20

73
00:30:35
00:30:14








1 73
26 85 Felińska Anna Gdańsk 1987 K20 76
00:31:32
00:31:19










1 76
27 267 Kulka Urszula Gdynia parówydżoany 1992 K20 84
00:33:10
00:32:59










1 84
28 596 chmielewska alicja Orle 1992 K20







84
00:33:19
00:33:02


1 84
29 323 Cechowska Patrycja Gdańsk SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 K20 85
00:33:19
00:33:02










1 85
30 698 Bronk Katarzyna Rumia 1990 K20









86
00:32:07
00:31:36
1 86
31 150 Borzęcka Kaja Gdańsk 1989 K20



89
00:32:57
00:32:36






1 89
32 721 Hanczewska Sonia Bydgoszcz 1991 K20







92
00:33:57
00:33:45


1 92
33 315 Browarczyk Karolina Lublewo Gdańskie 1991 K20 96
00:35:27
00:35:13










1 96
34 617 Matusiewicz Sylwia Gdańsk Klub Fitness Marlet 1987 K20



103
00:34:45
00:34:34






1 103
35 600 Woźniak Tamara Gdynia 1986 K20



110
00:35:13
00:35:06






1 110
36 685 Górka Monika Gdynia 1987 K20





116
00:34:00
00:33:30




1 116
37 468 Bar Olga Gdynia 2rki 1986 K20

122
00:37:07
00:36:45








1 122
38 664 Kieda Małgorzata Żelistrzewo 1989 K20





134
00:37:38
00:36:53




1 134

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni