Trójmiasto

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 420 Grochowski Marek Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40

11
00:19:28
00:19:26
11
00:18:59
00:18:57
12
00:19:14
00:19:13


10
00:18:38
00:18:37
4 44
2 508 PIETRZAK Piotr Gdańsk Grupa Biegowa 65 1968 M40

19
00:20:26
00:20:25
16
00:19:46
00:19:45
17
00:19:38
00:19:37
13
00:19:33
00:19:33
12
00:18:46
00:18:45
5 58
3 89 Wierziński Piotr Kartuzy 1972 M40 19
00:19:41
00:19:39
18
00:20:24
00:20:22


33
00:20:41
00:20:40
18
00:20:04
00:20:02
20
00:19:43
00:19:42
5 75
4 475 SZWEDEK KRZYSZTOF GDYNIA biegamyrazem.pl 1974 M40

35
00:21:31
00:00:00
28
00:20:40
00:20:37
22
00:20:10
00:20:07
22
00:20:35
00:20:34
24
00:20:09
00:20:05
5 96
5 512 Jędrzejewski Daniel Nowa Wieś Rzeczna TRI Starogard Gdański 1975 M40

33
00:21:21
00:21:18
37
00:21:10
00:21:08
36
00:20:54
00:20:51
33
00:21:15
00:21:14
33
00:20:40
00:20:38
5 135
6 528 RUCIŃSKI MAREK GDYNIA VEL-DĄBRÓWNO 1968 M40

29
00:21:06
00:21:02
41
00:21:40
00:21:37
51
00:21:49
00:21:46
43
00:21:53
00:21:50
50
00:21:51
00:21:45
5 163
7 298 DAWIDOWSKI Roman Puck Senior Plus Przystan 1967 M40 62
00:22:48
00:22:44




64
00:22:25
00:22:21
34
00:21:17
00:21:16
31
00:20:37
00:20:35
4 191
8 484 Pergoł Bogusław Gdańsk GRUPA GPEC 1972 M40

80
00:23:30
00:23:15
44
00:21:47
00:21:44
71
00:22:39
00:22:30
44
00:21:57
00:21:53
39
00:21:08
00:21:03
5 198
9 94 Renachowski Mirosław Reda OPEC GDYNIA 1974 M40 50
00:22:24
00:22:18
60
00:22:42
00:22:36
50
00:22:03
00:21:59
84
00:23:21
00:23:14
59
00:22:59
00:22:54
46
00:21:44
00:21:39
6 205
10 20 Stopa Krzysztof Swarożyn KiK 1972 M40 48
00:22:15
00:22:10
54
00:22:25
00:22:22


75
00:23:07
00:22:56


40
00:21:16
00:21:12
4 217
11 470 Zwoliński Tomasz Mosty 1971 M40

78
00:23:14
00:23:10
60
00:22:25
00:22:22
66
00:22:25
00:22:21
49
00:22:12
00:22:10
45
00:21:39
00:21:39
5 220
12 474 Gdaniec Sławomir Tczew MKS Sambor Tczew 1966 M40

71
00:23:00
00:22:53
53
00:22:12
00:22:07
73
00:22:53
00:22:47
50
00:22:23
00:22:20


4 247
13 417 Walkowiak Marcin Subkowy MKS Sambor Tczew 1975 M40

69
00:22:56
00:22:50
56
00:22:15
00:22:11
70
00:22:35
00:22:28
56
00:22:47
00:22:43


4 251
14 487 Maślak Radosław Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1968 M40

79
00:23:15
00:23:12
74
00:23:07
00:23:04
86
00:23:22
00:23:19
64
00:23:08
00:23:06
59
00:22:10
00:22:04
5 276
15 403 Prokopiuk Jarosław Gdynia PROCAR Gdynia 1966 M40

93
00:23:49
00:23:43


77
00:23:06
00:22:58
63
00:23:12
00:23:05
53
00:21:56
00:21:50
4 286
16 466 Chmielewski Michał Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1972 M40



84
00:23:51
00:23:46
96
00:23:53
00:23:44
67
00:23:20
00:23:12
47
00:21:44
00:21:40
4 294
17 230 Rytlewski Piotr Góra I-TAK-O Pobiegnę 1974 M40 77
00:23:25
00:23:16
102
00:24:26
00:24:23
82
00:23:44
00:23:41
112
00:24:38
00:24:33
97
00:25:19
00:25:15
72
00:23:20
00:23:01
6 328
18 313 KOSATKO MARIUSZ GDYNIA 1974 M40 63
00:22:52
00:22:44
103
00:24:41
00:24:24
95
00:24:32
00:24:19
105
00:24:20
00:24:09
76
00:23:54
00:23:49
99
00:24:38
00:24:16
6 333
19 533 Ciesielski Witold Gdańsk 1973 M40

113
00:24:53
00:24:48


97
00:24:00
00:23:52
73
00:23:54
00:23:48
60
00:22:14
00:22:08
4 343
20 124 Jakubek Zbigniew zibi Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1971 M40 84
00:23:47
00:23:42
97
00:24:11
00:24:06


93
00:23:37
00:23:32
106
00:25:52
00:25:41
73
00:23:10
00:23:02
5 347
21 109 Zemke Stefan Gdynia 1971 M40 87
00:23:51
00:23:48


76
00:23:14
00:23:08
118
00:24:59
00:24:45
75
00:23:54
00:23:49


4 356
22 125 Bielecki Tadeusz Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 M40 107
00:25:36
00:25:21
106
00:24:39
00:24:32
96
00:24:30
00:24:21
92
00:23:41
00:23:31
79
00:24:25
00:24:17


5 373
23 166 Zalewski Marcin Gdańsk Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1975 M40 94
00:24:50
00:24:40
117
00:25:35
00:25:28
91
00:24:17
00:24:12




87
00:23:49
00:23:35
4 389
24 237 Roczniok Piotr Gdynia Parkrun Gdynia 1970 M40 101
00:25:03
00:24:55
127
00:25:55
00:25:47
106
00:24:53
00:24:45
113
00:24:43
00:24:33
110
00:26:08
00:25:58
84
00:23:32
00:23:25
6 401
25 220 Koszewski Sławomir Gdansk Saltus Sport Team 1973 M40 105
00:25:21
00:25:15
115
00:25:18
00:25:09
122
00:26:00
00:25:54
123
00:25:08
00:24:59
91
00:24:45
00:24:38
95
00:24:11
00:24:05
6 406
26 226 Grzenkowicz Jacek Gdynia WYMIATACZE 1966 M40 100
00:24:59
00:24:54
100
00:24:29
00:24:22




115
00:26:28
00:26:20
102
00:24:36
00:24:24
4 417
27 361 Cydejko Krzysztof Juszkowo 1971 M40 110
00:25:42
00:25:35
126
00:25:57
00:25:46
118
00:25:56
00:25:41


95
00:25:14
00:25:06


4 449
28 97 Hejmowski Sylwester Gdynia Mamy To! 1974 M40 103
00:25:14
00:25:06
159
00:27:25
00:27:01


117
00:25:17
00:24:45


82
00:23:33
00:23:22
4 461
29 120 Rogowski Leszek Gdańsk Oprychy Team 1974 M40 129
00:26:57
00:26:46
172
00:27:52
00:27:40
131
00:26:33
00:26:21
137
00:26:12
00:25:54
101
00:25:38
00:25:29
119
00:25:37
00:25:23
6 480
30 17 Dragan Karol Gdynia 1974 M40 139
00:27:27
00:27:17
175
00:28:11
00:28:02
136
00:26:58
00:26:50
141
00:26:26
00:26:08
118
00:26:35
00:26:27
104
00:24:41
00:24:33
6 497
31 42 Grzeszczak Adam Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1971 M40 124
00:26:41
00:26:27
145
00:26:45
00:26:32


158
00:27:15
00:26:52
121
00:26:55
00:26:39
128
00:26:08
00:25:44
5 518
32 88 Szymczak Paweł Gdańsk KB Maniac Poznań 1974 M40 120
00:26:32
00:26:16
143
00:26:42
00:26:30
147
00:28:00
00:27:47


134
00:28:12
00:27:59


4 544
33 222 Kurgan Wojciech Gdańsk KS PIDRINA 1972 M40 131
00:27:07
00:26:53
154
00:27:02
00:26:50
121
00:25:59
00:25:52
150
00:26:30
00:26:17




4 556
34 81 Zabłudowski Piotr Sopot Koło Roweru 1974 M40 145
00:27:59
00:27:48
148
00:26:54
00:26:37


128
00:25:39
00:25:23


142
00:27:03
00:26:51
4 563
35 575 Jaszewski Mariusz KĘBŁOWO ZSP NR 2 Wejherowo 1973 M40



143
00:27:46
00:27:29
173
00:28:02
00:27:29
123
00:26:52
00:26:42
130
00:26:17
00:26:02
4 569
36 34 Cudnowski Leszek Gdańsk Gdańsk Południe/biegambowarto.pl 1970 M40 154
00:28:52
00:28:37
185
00:28:48
00:28:39
140
00:27:39
00:27:25
185
00:28:57
00:28:34
138
00:28:35
00:28:23
141
00:27:03
00:26:50
6 573
37 291 Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 1971 M40 127
00:26:46
00:26:37
161
00:27:23
00:27:14


163
00:27:21
00:27:06


143
00:27:07
00:26:51
4 594
38 51 Szczypka Arkadiusz Gdynia 1967 M40 152
00:28:35
00:28:20
199
00:30:37
00:29:53
164
00:29:13
00:28:56
181
00:28:41
00:28:20
137
00:28:20
00:28:05
146
00:27:21
00:26:58
6 599
39 173 Retzlaff Brunon Gdynia KRT 1974 M40 148
00:28:14
00:28:04
162
00:27:38
00:27:14
146
00:28:03
00:27:43
167
00:27:47
00:27:14


144
00:27:16
00:26:54
5 600
40 363 Stopa Maciej Gdańsk fantastik fajf 1970 M40 150
00:28:19
00:28:07
190
00:28:59
00:28:42




144
00:29:01
00:28:46
124
00:25:50
00:25:31
4 608
41 18 Kawecki Wojtek Banino RunForFun Trójmiasto 1975 M40 149
00:28:17
00:28:06
179
00:28:33
00:28:20
156
00:28:42
00:28:26
197
00:29:39
00:29:10
147
00:29:27
00:29:13
161
00:29:25
00:29:00
6 613
42 616 Dębicki Artur Gdynia 1968 M40



166
00:29:23
00:29:06
198
00:29:50
00:29:18
150
00:30:02
00:29:44
121
00:25:48
00:25:27
4 635
43 156 Głębocki Radek Gdańsk Padł na Ryj Team 1970 M40 159
00:29:27
00:29:16
184
00:28:52
00:28:33
155
00:28:30
00:28:15


155
00:30:37
00:30:23


4 653
44 39 Kranich Sylwester Gdańsk 1969 M40 156
00:29:07
00:28:51


174
00:30:25
00:30:10
202
00:30:17
00:29:43


166
00:31:03
00:30:34
4 698
45 174 Marciniak Piotr Gdańsk Diabły Północy 1975 M40 174
00:32:43
00:32:23
213
00:33:27
00:32:57
183
00:33:14
00:32:53


165
00:33:31
00:33:11


4 735
46 189 Kochnowicz Piotr Gdynia 1969 M40 172
00:32:22
00:32:03
218
00:34:37
00:34:12


207
00:31:38
00:30:59
159
00:32:14
00:31:54


4 756
47 525 Krajewski Rafał Gdańsk DBK Gdańsk Team 1969 M40

224
00:36:01
00:35:28


221
00:35:24
00:34:38
171
00:37:04
00:36:43
171
00:34:25
00:33:53
4 787

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 509 KLOSKOWSKI Adam Gdynia 1973 M40

26
00:20:55
00:20:53


60
00:22:10
00:22:08


44
00:21:33
00:21:31
3 130
2 421 Kołecki Robert Gdynia 1975 M40



55
00:22:13
00:22:09
85
00:23:23
00:23:15


43
00:21:31
00:21:22
3 183
3 355 Górecki Rafał Gdańsk 1975 M40 72
00:23:03
00:22:59
110
00:24:55
00:24:46
71
00:23:00
00:22:51






3 253
4 324 Leo Michał Gdynia 1969 M40 88
00:24:08
00:23:55
108
00:24:52
00:24:40
87
00:24:00
00:23:55






3 283
5 551 Kuc Mirosław Bystra 1974 M40

170
00:27:45
00:27:33
144
00:27:43
00:27:30
164
00:27:24
00:27:09




3 478
6 365 CHUMOWICZ MAREK GDAŃSK 1971 M40 178
00:35:00
00:34:54
223
00:35:22
00:35:12




169
00:36:24
00:36:15


3 570
7 193 Hass Robert Gdynia R70 1970 M40 8
00:18:41
00:18:40
9
00:19:22
00:19:21








2 17
8 480 Wyrzykowski Andrzej Gdańsk Grupa Biegowa 65 1967 M40

75
00:23:13
00:23:06
72
00:23:04
00:22:54






2 147
9 703 WRÓBEL SŁAWOMIR GDYNIA 1968 M40





129
00:25:37
00:25:23


98
00:24:27
00:24:14
2 227
10 254 Kolczyński Jerzy Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1970 M40 140
00:27:33
00:27:19


141
00:27:33
00:27:28






2 281
11 680 Pupiec Mariusz Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1969 M40





211
00:32:08
00:31:27
156
00:30:58
00:30:40


2 367
12 542 Skomski Adam Mosty 360 Sailing Team 1971 M40

21
00:20:30
00:20:30








1 21
13 550 Basis Marcin Milanówek Biegam Naturalnie 1974 M40

22
00:20:34
00:20:33








1 22
14 635 Leśniewski Adam Wejherowo 42.195 Wejherowo 1971 M40





41
00:21:03
00:21:01




1 41
15 742 Borzyszkowski Jacek Konarzyny UKS Siódemka Rumia 1974 M40









42
00:21:29
00:21:25
1 42
16 730 ROŻYK KRZYSZTOF GDYNIA OBNOBUR - BIEGAMY RAZEM 1970 M40







42
00:21:45
00:21:43


1 42
17 731 Nawrocki Mariusz Gdańsk 1974 M40







55
00:22:50
00:22:42


1 55
18 720 Zawisza Dariusz Gdańsk BCT TEAM 1971 M40







60
00:22:58
00:22:55


1 60
19 725 Lipinski Rafał LEGBĄD Florian Chojnice 1970 M40







69
00:23:29
00:23:23


1 69
20 504 Kołecki Marek Gdańsk 1972 M40

89
00:23:37
00:23:35








1 89
21 756 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS Tęcza 1970 M40









106
00:24:50
00:24:38
1 106
22 755 Manthey Krzysztof Gdańsk 1969 M40









114
00:25:21
00:25:04
1 114
23 545 WIKTOROWICZ DARIUSZ GDYNIA OD JUTRA NIE PIJĘ 1972 M40

119
00:25:34
00:25:31








1 119
24 594 Kikolski Wojciech Sopot Sopocki Klub Morsów, BBL Gdańsk AWFiS 1970 M40



128
00:26:28
00:26:11






1 128
25 767 Kuriata Marcin Rumia VRC 1971 M40









131
00:26:35
00:26:07
1 131
26 743 Wenta Michał Gdynia Wielbłąd 1974 M40









133
00:26:25
00:26:18
1 133
27 435 Reszka Witold Gdańsk IronTeam3city 1972 M40

149
00:26:43
00:26:39








1 149
28 386 Jankiewicz Daniel Gdynia 1973 M40

157
00:27:18
00:26:52








1 157
29 667 Kaczmarek Krzysztof Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 M40







157
00:31:02
00:30:50


1 157
30 602 DMUCHOWSKI ADAM STAROGARD GDAŃSKI WSÓLNOTOWY KLUB MORSA 1967 M40



168
00:29:32
00:29:17






1 168
31 296 Wegienek Marcin Gdańsk 1971 M40 169
00:31:17
00:31:03










1 169
32 697 ZABŁOCKI MATEUSZ GDYNIA 1975 M40





171
00:27:40
00:27:27




1 171
33 144 Radomski Wojciech Gdańsk 1968 M40 176
00:33:51
00:33:39










1 176
34 661 Łobodziński Fryderyk Gdynia 1975 M40





208
00:31:12
00:31:01




1 208
35 462 Zbąski Kamil Gdynia 1975 M40

215
00:33:29
00:33:07








1 215
36 439 Galiński Marcin Suchy Dwór WYMIATACZE 1975 M40

216
00:33:43
00:33:21








1 216
37 519 MARIAN MITKOWSKI GDAŃSK 1967 M40

219
00:34:32
00:34:20








1 219
38 694 MIŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ GDYNIA BBL GDYNIA 1967 M40





224
00:37:47
00:37:14




1 224

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni