Trójmiasto

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 248 Gurfinkiel Łukasz Gdańsk BiegajzGłową 1980 M30 3
00:17:29
00:17:27
4
00:17:38
00:17:37
4
00:17:23
00:17:22
3
00:17:08
00:17:08
2
00:17:34
00:17:33
2
00:16:39
00:16:38
6 10
2 116 Chuchała Daniel Gdańsk BarcelTeam 1983 M30 7
00:17:54
00:17:53
3
00:17:18
00:17:18
3
00:17:19
00:17:18
4
00:17:11
00:17:10


3
00:16:41
00:16:40
5 13
3 113 Wolak Rafał Gdynia Zorza Gdynia 1985 M30 5
00:17:34
00:17:33


7
00:18:22
00:18:21


4
00:18:04
00:18:04
5
00:17:33
00:17:31
4 21
4 95 KESLINKE Łukasz Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1983 M30

12
00:19:55
00:19:54
14
00:19:42
00:19:41
13
00:19:24
00:19:23
12
00:19:20
00:19:20
8
00:18:24
00:18:23
5 45
5 111 Dembicki Piotr Gdynia KM PSP Gdynia 1981 M30 16
00:19:35
00:19:33


34
00:21:05
00:21:02
20
00:20:04
00:20:02
10
00:19:04
00:19:03
9
00:18:28
00:18:27
5 55
6 28 Wojciechowski Sebastian Warszawa Vege Runners 1983 M30 20
00:19:49
00:19:48
14
00:20:10
00:20:09


16
00:19:35
00:19:34


7
00:18:02
00:18:02
4 57
7 188 Labudda Wojciech Puck LKS PUCK 1983 M30 12
00:19:11
00:19:10


19
00:20:02
00:20:01
29
00:20:29
00:20:25
14
00:19:42
00:19:42
16
00:19:19
00:19:18
5 61
8 451 Rudnicki Dariusz Pogórze Projekt1000up 1985 M30

13
00:20:01
00:19:57
23
00:20:16
00:20:14
19
00:20:01
00:19:59


18
00:19:38
00:19:36
4 73
9 345 Bagrowski Tomasz Gdańsk Radość Biegania 1981 M30 14
00:19:29
00:19:27


17
00:19:56
00:19:54


30
00:21:05
00:21:03
14
00:19:08
00:19:06
4 75
10 168 ŁYŚ Daniel Reda NYPEL REDA BIKE U UP 1985 M30 27
00:20:30
00:20:28
15
00:20:18
00:20:17


21
00:20:09
00:20:08
25
00:20:49
00:20:48


4 88
11 36 Wróblewski Wiktor Gdynia MEWA GDYNIA 1980 M30 36
00:21:29
00:21:26
28
00:21:05
00:21:03
27
00:20:37
00:20:35
28
00:20:28
00:20:26
21
00:20:31
00:20:31
22
00:19:58
00:19:58
6 98
12 161 Grzebin Piotr Gdańsk Pomorze Biega i Pomaga 1983 M30 28
00:20:37
00:20:34
30
00:21:13
00:21:10
24
00:20:18
00:20:17
46
00:21:31
00:21:28
38
00:21:25
00:21:23
23
00:20:01
00:19:59
6 105
13 249 Błachewicz Krzysztof Iława 1976 M30 15
00:19:33
00:19:31
41
00:21:47
00:21:45
36
00:21:07
00:21:05


28
00:20:57
00:20:55
28
00:20:24
00:20:22
5 107
14 233 Gajewski Grzegorz Gdańsk Pomorze Biega I Pomaga 1982 M30 40
00:21:41
00:21:38
27
00:20:58
00:20:55
29
00:20:44
00:20:41
31
00:20:32
00:20:29


21
00:19:53
00:19:51
5 108
15 279 Ostrowski Zbigniew Bietowo Nadleśnictwo Lubichowo 1979 M30 29
00:20:37
00:20:36


38
00:21:12
00:21:11
40
00:21:02
00:21:00
26
00:20:52
00:20:52


4 133
16 105 Felon Michał Gdynia BiegaMy 1977 M30

40
00:21:45
00:21:44
30
00:20:53
00:20:51
42
00:21:09
00:21:08


25
00:20:12
00:20:12
4 137
17 277 SIKORA Roger Gdynia Harpagan Gdańsk 1979 M30 31
00:21:07
00:21:06
39
00:21:44
00:21:41


43
00:21:17
00:21:15
35
00:21:18
00:21:17
35
00:20:52
00:20:52
5 140
18 72 GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1976 M30 35
00:21:26
00:21:22
48
00:21:59
00:21:56
42
00:21:44
00:21:41
74
00:22:58
00:22:55
36
00:21:19
00:21:17
30
00:20:33
00:20:31
6 143
19 209 Błażuk Jarek Gdynia Projekt1000up 1979 M30 33
00:21:23
00:21:19
44
00:21:52
00:21:48
46
00:21:54
00:21:49
57
00:22:09
00:22:04


37
00:20:56
00:20:53
5 160
20 45 Skiba Łukasz Gdynia Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1981 M30 53
00:22:28
00:22:22
66
00:22:48
00:22:43
59
00:22:19
00:22:17
45
00:21:24
00:21:21
37
00:21:24
00:21:22
32
00:20:37
00:20:34
6 167
21 332 Brom Vincent GDYNIA 1977 M30 47
00:22:08
00:22:05
51
00:22:06
00:22:02
40
00:21:37
00:21:34
61
00:22:13
00:22:09
32
00:21:11
00:21:08
52
00:21:49
00:21:46
6 170
22 195 Lip Rafał Gdynia Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1981 M30 39
00:21:38
00:21:34
64
00:22:46
00:22:41
39
00:21:27
00:21:24


39
00:21:26
00:21:26


4 181
23 300 Rzechowski Filip Gdynia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team 1984 M30

49
00:22:00
00:21:58
61
00:22:29
00:22:25
48
00:21:35
00:21:32


29
00:20:29
00:20:26
4 187
24 375 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1977 M30

45
00:21:54
00:21:51
47
00:21:55
00:21:53
54
00:21:56
00:21:53
48
00:22:10
00:22:08


4 194
25 211 Orzoł Kamil Gdynia BPH Runners Team 1983 M30 55
00:22:36
00:22:28
85
00:23:30
00:23:25
64
00:22:45
00:22:41
76
00:23:09
00:22:57
46
00:22:07
00:22:03
49
00:21:49
00:21:41
6 214
26 196 Buszman Krystian Rumia Xtrainer.pl 1983 M30 52
00:22:30
00:22:22
52
00:22:09
00:22:07
63
00:22:47
00:22:41
50
00:21:48
00:21:44
62
00:23:06
00:23:00


5 216
27 244 Michna Michał Borkowo Łostowickie KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 49
00:22:20
00:22:13
59
00:22:38
00:22:31


65
00:22:28
00:22:21


63
00:22:24
00:22:16
4 236
28 31 Kulka Janek Pogórze Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1982 M30 58
00:22:45
00:22:38
84
00:23:25
00:23:21
48
00:21:58
00:21:55
101
00:24:04
00:24:00
53
00:22:38
00:22:36


5 243
29 387 Chmielowski Michał Pruszcz Gdański Górskie Pędziwiatry 1980 M30



58
00:22:18
00:22:13
68
00:22:38
00:22:25
65
00:23:13
00:23:07
54
00:21:56
00:21:50
4 245
30 68 Szymborski Adam Niestępowo Tri Freak 1979 M30

87
00:23:42
00:23:32
68
00:22:57
00:22:49
59
00:22:17
00:22:08


34
00:20:43
00:20:40
4 248
31 40 Grzegorzek Bartłomiej Gdynia Intel Runners / biegamyrazem.pl 1984 M30 75
00:23:18
00:23:11
58
00:22:32
00:22:30
49
00:21:59
00:21:56
83
00:23:16
00:23:10


78
00:23:18
00:23:12
5 260
32 358 Łempicki Karol Gdynia Centrum Medyczne Zdrowy Profil 1984 M30 79
00:23:42
00:23:29
90
00:23:44
00:23:38
77
00:23:20
00:23:10
63
00:22:28
00:22:19
61
00:23:02
00:22:55
65
00:22:35
00:22:29
6 266
33 241 Sywanycz Ireneusz Gdańsk 1978 M30 85
00:24:01
00:23:43


33
00:21:01
00:20:59


57
00:22:48
00:22:44
93
00:24:12
00:24:03
4 268
34 66 Hinc Janusz Gdynia Gemini Sopot Team 1978 M30 60
00:22:46
00:22:42


75
00:23:13
00:23:06
72
00:22:37
00:22:32


61
00:22:14
00:22:08
4 268
35 210 Kur Daniel Gdynia Drużyna Claudii 1985 M30 42
00:21:51
00:21:47
63
00:22:44
00:22:41


82
00:23:09
00:23:05


86
00:23:38
00:23:27
4 273
36 142 Konieczki Dariusz Wejherowo Maja Team 1977 M30 68
00:23:02
00:22:55
77
00:23:12
00:23:08


58
00:22:10
00:22:07


71
00:22:43
00:22:40
4 274
37 240 Bloch Przemysław Czersk Czersk 1981 M30 74
00:23:13
00:23:09
82
00:23:21
00:23:18
69
00:22:52
00:22:49
78
00:23:09
00:23:03




4 303
38 286 Wałęsa Wojciech Gdańsk Lotos Running Team 1978 M30 46
00:22:05
00:22:03
91
00:23:43
00:23:39
88
00:24:01
00:23:57


84
00:24:35
00:24:27


4 309
39 107 Podolski Marek Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1984 M30 95
00:24:47
00:24:41
128
00:26:01
00:25:51
93
00:24:24
00:24:15
80
00:23:12
00:23:04
68
00:23:26
00:23:22
70
00:22:46
00:22:40
6 311
40 177 Jaszczuk Jarosław Braniewo 1977 M30 83
00:23:43
00:23:37




91
00:23:44
00:23:31
78
00:24:20
00:24:13
64
00:22:28
00:22:22
4 316
41 610 Puła Krzysztof Gdynia MKrawczyńska TEAM 1976 M30



85
00:24:01
00:23:53
99
00:24:04
00:23:53
66
00:23:14
00:23:08
74
00:23:13
00:23:03
4 324
42 175 Pieńkowski Tomasz Gdańsk RINGRAIDERS SAKO GDYNIA 1979 M30 86
00:23:52
00:23:47
96
00:24:05
00:24:00


124
00:25:14
00:25:05
81
00:24:25
00:24:20
66
00:22:35
00:22:31
5 329
43 102 Paschke Roman Gdynia ShipCup 1978 M30 73
00:23:17
00:23:09
86
00:23:36
00:23:30


100
00:24:19
00:23:57
74
00:23:55
00:23:48


4 333
44 30 Maksymiuk Piotr Gdańsk 1982 M30 70
00:23:02
00:22:58
152
00:26:50
00:26:45
99
00:24:37
00:24:29
110
00:24:35
00:24:28


68
00:22:44
00:22:39
5 347
45 467 Neufeld Marcin Gdynia Intel Runners / run-passion.pl team 1978 M30

105
00:24:37
00:24:30
89
00:24:09
00:24:01


96
00:25:17
00:25:08
76
00:23:12
00:23:07
4 366
46 169 Wojcieszek Andrzej Sopot Gemini Sopot Team 1980 M30



111
00:25:22
00:25:16
116
00:24:54
00:24:41
83
00:24:32
00:24:26
62
00:22:17
00:22:12
4 372
47 198 Paruszewski Robert Gdynia Poszurany 1980 M30 82
00:23:41
00:23:34


92
00:24:18
00:24:14
125
00:25:47
00:25:15


89
00:23:54
00:23:45
4 388
48 76 Kuptz Marcin Rumia Gemini Sopot Team 1978 M30 90
00:24:23
00:24:14
109
00:24:49
00:24:42


151
00:26:32
00:26:19
112
00:26:14
00:26:05
90
00:24:07
00:23:54
5 401
49 121 Tabaczyński Łukasz Pępowo Boeing Poland 1983 M30 108
00:25:28
00:25:24




121
00:25:00
00:24:52
88
00:24:40
00:24:36
94
00:24:10
00:24:05
4 411
50 27 Wojcik Marcin Gdynia 1983 M30 78
00:23:28
00:23:17
118
00:25:40
00:25:30


115
00:24:53
00:24:35


113
00:25:03
00:24:53
4 424
51 44 Wiśniewski Michał Gdańsk Invicta Power Team 1977 M30 126
00:26:44
00:26:34
165
00:27:35
00:27:19
114
00:25:46
00:25:35
136
00:26:11
00:25:54
93
00:25:11
00:24:58
105
00:24:48
00:24:34
6 438
52 221 Kikolski Paweł Gdańsk 1978 M30 97
00:24:54
00:24:44
104
00:24:36
00:24:27
104
00:24:41
00:24:35




137
00:26:56
00:26:40
4 442
53 23 Urbaniak Daniel Rumia 1979 M30 111
00:26:12
00:25:53
169
00:28:00
00:27:32
125
00:26:21
00:26:03
146
00:26:32
00:26:12
113
00:26:29
00:26:10
109
00:25:07
00:24:46
6 458
54 307 Zubkiewicz Juliusz Gdańsk Jaćwing Płaska 1977 M30 76
00:23:16
00:23:11


138
00:27:20
00:27:10
169
00:27:55
00:27:23
82
00:24:29
00:24:25


4 465
55 99 Porański Oktawiusz Gdynia ciezkieslowa.pl 1976 M30 136
00:27:19
00:27:07
146
00:26:52
00:26:35


120
00:25:08
00:24:52
99
00:25:31
00:25:24
116
00:25:20
00:25:09
5 471
56 457 Pallach Lech Gdynia Biegamyrazem.pl 1980 M30

156
00:27:03
00:26:51


130
00:25:40
00:25:31
105
00:25:42
00:25:39
96
00:24:14
00:24:08
4 487
57 194 Starczewski Michal Gdansk SGS POLAND TEAM 1984 M30 133
00:27:10
00:26:59




161
00:27:29
00:27:03
94
00:25:15
00:25:04
100
00:24:27
00:24:16
4 488
58 80 Jabłoński Michał Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1984 M30 91
00:24:23
00:24:16




132
00:25:57
00:25:44
120
00:26:56
00:26:38
147
00:27:26
00:27:00
4 490
59 122 Frohwerk Łukasz gdynia Jerzyna ze Szczecina 1983 M30

153
00:26:50
00:26:45
119
00:25:53
00:25:47


100
00:25:33
00:25:27
118
00:25:26
00:25:19
4 490
60 295 Wakieć Krzysztof Elbląg 1985 M30 128
00:26:44
00:26:39
147
00:26:50
00:26:35


154
00:26:53
00:26:28
109
00:26:07
00:25:54
117
00:25:30
00:25:14
5 501
61 92 Rogocz Maciej Gdynia Rogasie z Doliny Roztoki 1977 M30 123
00:26:33
00:26:23
160
00:27:32
00:27:11
110
00:25:25
00:25:14
143
00:26:26
00:26:09




4 536
62 162 Rybczonek Mateusz Gdynia 1984 M30 125
00:26:38
00:26:28
137
00:26:32
00:26:18
107
00:25:11
00:25:00
168
00:27:42
00:27:16




4 537
63 108 Olszewski Karol Pogorze Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1982 M30 122
00:26:32
00:26:22
151
00:26:56
00:26:42
134
00:26:41
00:26:31


136
00:28:14
00:28:02


4 543
64 137 KRÓL Arkadiusz Gdańsk Sport Generation Team 1977 M30 132
00:27:08
00:26:55
173
00:28:05
00:27:48
108
00:25:20
00:25:10




136
00:27:02
00:26:37
4 549
65 418 Świderski Jacek gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1977 M30

136
00:26:21
00:26:16
150
00:28:00
00:27:52
147
00:26:19
00:26:13


135
00:26:47
00:26:37
4 568
66 410 Marciniuk Michał Gdynia KFMM Triathlon Team 1982 M30

158
00:27:03
00:26:54
133
00:26:38
00:26:30


164
00:33:14
00:33:09
151
00:27:52
00:27:34
4 606
67 321 Siedlecki Marcin Gdańsk SUNSETSPORT.PL 1978 M30 147
00:28:05
00:27:52
191
00:29:15
00:28:58


145
00:26:26
00:26:11


126
00:25:48
00:25:37
4 609
68 187 Zieliński Krzysztof Gdynia 1984 M30

171
00:27:51
00:27:36
130
00:26:30
00:26:18
183
00:28:46
00:28:20
133
00:28:03
00:27:52


4 617
69 393 Bieszke Rafał Gdynia Ultra Dreptacz 1980 M30

222
00:35:15
00:34:49
184
00:33:29
00:33:19
184
00:28:39
00:28:28
130
00:27:40
00:27:27
120
00:25:35
00:25:26
5 618
70 522 Cisowski Michał Gdynia 1984 M30 119
00:26:27
00:26:15
164
00:27:26
00:27:18


187
00:29:25
00:28:43
172
00:41:03
00:40:43
174
00:38:06
00:37:35
5 629
71 408 Szymański Marek Gdynia SGS POLAND TEAM 1979 M30



170
00:30:09
00:29:53
189
00:29:13
00:28:48
132
00:28:08
00:27:52
149
00:27:30
00:27:10
4 640
72 283 Mac Łukasz Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1983 M30 164
00:29:59
00:29:47
178
00:28:34
00:28:17


180
00:28:43
00:28:08


122
00:25:44
00:25:28
4 644
73 518 Chrapkowski Jacek Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1977 M30

183
00:28:48
00:28:29
157
00:28:42
00:28:30
178
00:28:22
00:27:46


134
00:26:36
00:26:19
4 652
74 165 Filbrandt Jacek Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1978 M30 161
00:29:44
00:29:31


165
00:29:08
00:28:56
192
00:29:17
00:28:53


157
00:28:41
00:28:21
4 675
75 55 muszyński andrzej gdynia 1980 M30 158
00:29:28
00:29:13
203
00:31:35
00:31:13




152
00:30:19
00:30:02
162
00:29:24
00:29:01
4 675
76 319 Pobłocki Radosław Bojano Bojano Biega 1977 M30 167
00:30:48
00:30:30
205
00:31:40
00:31:17
169
00:29:36
00:29:20
195
00:29:32
00:29:02


159
00:29:19
00:28:53
5 690
77 385 Pohl Sebastian Gdynia Fotit 1977 M30

194
00:29:51
00:29:27


203
00:30:38
00:29:53
151
00:30:19
00:30:01
155
00:28:34
00:28:06
4 703
78 182 Lepa Michał Gdańsk 1978 M30 153
00:28:49
00:28:31
201
00:31:10
00:30:35


200
00:30:12
00:29:30


150
00:27:41
00:27:17
4 704
79 257 Parasiński Michał Gdynia 1978 M30 179
00:37:20
00:37:09
229
00:37:47
00:37:33
191
00:39:23
00:39:11
222
00:35:40
00:35:22
170
00:36:41
00:36:32
172
00:36:14
00:36:00
6 712
80 136 Tomaszunas Waldek GDYNIA CHWNO 1981 M30 162
00:29:49
00:29:35
197
00:30:06
00:29:51


210
00:31:53
00:31:26
158
00:31:05
00:30:52


4 727
81 84 Dolistowski Michał Gdynia K.F.M. UDO 1978 M30

210
00:32:45
00:32:16
178
00:30:55
00:30:38
206
00:31:36
00:30:57


164
00:30:03
00:29:41
4 758
82 208 Baranowski Adam Gdańsk BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1984 M30 180
00:41:36
00:41:17
235
00:41:44
00:41:16




173
00:41:03
00:40:45
173
00:38:05
00:37:35
4 761
83 83 Kaczmarek Sławomir Rumia 1976 M30 177
00:34:17
00:34:01
228
00:37:26
00:36:54


218
00:34:31
00:33:50
168
00:35:34
00:35:22


4 791

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 312 Stankiewicz Piotr Gdańsk 1979 M30 38
00:21:35
00:21:29


43
00:21:46
00:21:42


51
00:22:29
00:22:25


3 132
2 364 Habaj Piotr Gdynia Norda Active Team 1981 M30 69
00:23:04
00:22:57
76
00:23:17
00:23:08


69
00:22:30
00:22:26




3 214
3 650 Wołowicz Patryk Gdynia 1976 M30





111
00:24:46
00:24:30
89
00:24:43
00:24:36
81
00:23:30
00:23:18
3 281
4 91 Filbrandt Wojciech Gdańsk 1978 M30

123
00:25:44
00:25:34
102
00:24:42
00:24:33


108
00:25:56
00:25:49


3 333
5 106 Kulpaczyński Patryk Gdańsk Goggle PAE Team 1977 M30

142
00:26:45
00:26:29
103
00:24:44
00:24:34
114
00:24:50
00:24:35




3 359
6 265 Kuncewicz Marek Suchy Dwór 1976 M30



161
00:29:07
00:28:46
133
00:26:06
00:25:45


110
00:25:01
00:24:49
3 404
7 644 Rybaczek Rafał Gościcino Runeda 1982 M30





165
00:27:33
00:27:11
128
00:27:20
00:27:10
125
00:25:49
00:25:31
3 418
8 569 Jezierski Sławomir Gdańsk SAAB 1980 M30



148
00:28:01
00:27:47
152
00:26:35
00:26:22
119
00:26:50
00:26:36


3 419
9 54 Romanowski Dariusz Kielno http://www.Romanowski.edu.PL 1981 M30 163
00:29:55
00:29:44


159
00:28:51
00:28:38


149
00:29:59
00:29:40


3 471
10 544 WENTA PAWEŁ GDYNIA 1984 M30

187
00:29:10
00:28:41
162
00:29:06
00:28:48
175
00:28:15
00:27:38




3 524
11 590 Pega Jakub Gdynia 1984 M30



186
00:34:14
00:33:54
217
00:34:19
00:33:48
163
00:33:12
00:32:54


3 566
12 586 Czapiński Michał Reda LION BROKERS/BIKE U UP 1982 M30



5
00:17:40
00:17:39
5
00:17:27
00:17:27




2 10
13 718 Tomeczkowski Paweł Rumia Z OKAZJI 30 URODZIN ŻONY 1984 M30







19
00:20:14
00:20:13
13
00:19:01
00:19:00
2 32
14 535 Mrożek Damian Chwaszczyno hydrostacja.pl 1976 M30

20
00:20:27
00:20:24


26
00:20:26
00:20:23




2 46
15 343 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 37
00:21:29
00:21:26






47
00:22:16
00:22:08


2 84
16 185 Karolczak Krzysztof Słupsk Wataha 1982 M30 57
00:22:37
00:22:33
83
00:23:26
00:23:20








2 140
17 523 KOBIEROWSKI ALEKSANDER Gdańsk CityRunner 1983 M30

61
00:22:41
00:22:39
94
00:24:20
00:24:17






2 155
18 464 Szlegier Dariusz Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1976 M30

81
00:23:19
00:23:15
81
00:23:36
00:23:33






2 162
19 119 Kulewicz Arkadiusz Gdansk poruszeni.pl 1982 M30 96
00:24:50
00:24:42
99
00:24:30
00:24:20








2 195
20 310 Sollich Jakub Gdańsk Dzikie Życie Running Team 1980 M30 98
00:24:48
00:24:46
101
00:24:31
00:24:22








2 199
21 205 Wasilewski Arkadiusz Gdańsk BPH Runners Team 1977 M30 113
00:26:28
00:25:57








97
00:24:29
00:24:14
2 210
22 96 Falba Karol Gdańsk Latis 1982 M30

120
00:25:45
00:25:32






92
00:24:18
00:24:01
2 212
23 242 Kaczorowski Michał Gdynia Team Poniewierka / Napieramy! 1977 M30

112
00:25:04
00:24:48
105
00:24:51
00:24:38






2 217
24 726 Jankowski Piotr Iława Rezerwowe Psy 1984 M30







114
00:26:16
00:26:13
112
00:25:00
00:24:52
2 226
25 334 Podjaski Krzysztof Gdańsk Napieramy! 1978 M30 117
00:26:29
00:26:09


109
00:25:26
00:25:13






2 226
26 67 Chica Lorenzo Nacho Warszawa RCD Espanyol 1983 M30 112
00:26:06
00:25:57
133
00:26:12
00:26:04








2 245
27 357 Mildner Kamil Gdańsk Tri NEGU 1982 M30 114
00:26:03
00:25:57


132
00:26:36
00:26:28






2 246
28 562 zieliński maciej Żelistrzewo Coty Team 1978 M30



135
00:26:46
00:26:35
127
00:25:37
00:25:18




2 262
29 409 Beczek Sławomir Suchy Dwór Parkrun Gdynia 1977 M30

150
00:26:53
00:26:40
120
00:26:03
00:25:51






2 270
30 483 Płuska Michał Rumia 1985 M30





166
00:27:34
00:27:13


107
00:24:54
00:24:43
2 273
31 259 Matuszczyk Mateusz Gdańsk 1985 M30 118
00:26:24
00:26:13
168
00:27:43
00:27:31








2 286
32 505 Penk Daniel Gdańsk Biegaj z Głową 1981 M30

144
00:26:41
00:26:31


149
00:26:51
00:26:16




2 293
33 141 Dawidowski Daniel Rumia 1981 M30

181
00:29:26
00:28:25
126
00:26:17
00:26:05






2 307
34 609 gresik daniel gdańsk 1976 M30



137
00:27:20
00:27:10
170
00:27:55
00:27:24




2 307
35 264 Lachiewicz Sylwester Gdańsk 1978 M30 165
00:30:09
00:29:49








152
00:28:03
00:27:43
2 317
36 577 KOSIŃSKI WOJCIECH GDAŃSK 1980 M30



173
00:30:22
00:30:08
182
00:28:50
00:28:20




2 355
37 330 Michna Adam Gdańsk NIXOR 1979 M30 170
00:31:22
00:31:08
195
00:30:08
00:29:47








2 365
38 216 Dylański Leszek Gdańsk BPH Runners Team 1983 M30 171
00:31:31
00:31:14
214
00:33:34
00:33:06








2 385
39 615 Lewandowski Bartosz Barczewo 1984 M30



189
00:36:08
00:35:47
219
00:34:49
00:34:04




2 408
40 5 Nowicki Bartosz Szczecin BNOW Sports Team 1984 M30



1
00:16:53
00:16:52






1 1
41 8 Ząbecki Przemysław Tomaszów Mazowiecki Po co tyle latać? 1982 M30









19
00:19:39
00:19:37
1 19
42 584 Kucharczyk Arkadiusz Gdańsk runscore.pl 1982 M30



21
00:20:10
00:20:08






1 21
43 729 BUCHLIŃSKI RAFAŁ GDYNIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1978 M30







23
00:20:37
00:20:36


1 23
44 669 Łyskanowski Marcin Gdańsk CTS Czaja Trening System 1978 M30





25
00:20:22
00:20:21




1 25
45 146 Radtke Rafał Bytów Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów 1979 M30 34
00:21:24
00:21:21










1 34
46 648 Danielewski Mariusz Zławieś Wielka Drużyna Szpiku 1982 M30





35
00:20:44
00:20:42




1 35
47 419 Wiatrowski Krzysztof Kowale CTS/TRIWIATRAK 1977 M30

37
00:21:34
00:21:30








1 37
48 172 Gołąb Jakub Gdańsk Napieramy 1984 M30

38
00:21:42
00:21:38








1 38
49 637 Gorgoń Cezary Gdańsk CTS 1981 M30





39
00:21:02
00:20:58




1 39
50 276 Jurkow Piotr Gdańsk 1982 M30 44
00:22:02
00:22:01










1 44
51 389 Zygmunt Marcin Gdansk 1980 M30

46
00:21:55
00:21:52








1 46
52 766 Sydor Tomasz Gdansk CTS 1984 M30









48
00:21:43
00:21:41
1 48
53 429 Kozłowski Grzegorz Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1984 M30

53
00:22:17
00:22:14








1 53
54 541 JACIŃSKI RAFAŁ GDYNIA OD JUTRA NIE PIJE 1976 M30

56
00:22:32
00:22:26








1 56
55 347 TRZASKO BOGUSŁAW GDYNIA 1976 M30 56
00:22:34
00:22:31










1 56
56 574 Gwizdała Karol Gdańsk SPORTEVO 1985 M30





62
00:22:21
00:22:17




1 62
57 63 Woźniak Michał Rumia Klub Biegaczy Długodystansowych 1981 M30 64
00:22:51
00:22:44










1 64
58 373 Rozmus Wiktor Gdańsk 1982 M30

65
00:22:45
00:22:42








1 65
59 234 Dramczyk Błażej Lębork Wataha 1977 M30 65
00:22:53
00:22:48










1 65
60 437 Jankowski Adam Przodkowo MajaTeam 1985 M30

70
00:22:55
00:22:53








1 70
61 384 Witczak Arkadiusz Kowale TriWiatraki/IronTeam3City 1977 M30

73
00:23:08
00:23:03








1 73
62 748 Kornowski Paweł Mosty 1976 M30









79
00:23:16
00:23:13
1 79
63 101 Kearney Marek Gdynia o'cearnaigh 1977 M30 80
00:23:39
00:23:30










1 80
64 517 Roszczynialski Michał Gdynia 1984 M30



80
00:23:37
00:23:32






1 80
65 606 Szamotulski Tomasz Gdańsk LECHIA GDAŃSK 1978 M30



90
00:24:15
00:24:07






1 90
66 749 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza #maratonyweroniki 1976 M30









91
00:24:20
00:23:56
1 91
67 485 Nowakowski Lukasz Gdynia LOTOS Running Team 1978 M30

95
00:24:06
00:23:56








1 95
68 557 Czaus Adam Gdynia Turbinki.com.pl 1984 M30



97
00:24:27
00:24:24






1 97
69 360 Tomaszkiewicz Piotr Gdańsk IMAGIO 1983 M30 102
00:25:12
00:24:59










1 102
70 677 Łęgowski Jakub Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1982 M30





103
00:24:44
00:24:06




1 103
71 548 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN MRĄGOWO KB MRĄGOWO 1983 M30

111
00:24:53
00:24:47








1 111
72 440 Czechowski Dawid Gdynia OPEC Gdynia 1977 M30



113
00:25:41
00:25:32






1 113
73 738 Gajdus Wiktor Gdańsk DCT Drużyna Biegowa 1982 M30









115
00:25:33
00:25:05
1 115
74 543 CYGERT ANDRZEJ GDYNIA 1979 M30

116
00:25:24
00:25:13








1 116
75 456 Adamczuk Mariusz Sopot Napieramy! 1980 M30

121
00:25:47
00:25:32








1 121
76 289 Grzegorczyk Szymon Gdynia 1980 M30 121
00:26:32
00:26:22










1 121
77 406 Zwierzynski Wojciech Gdansk Ultramaraton Kaszubska Poniewierka 1978 M30

122
00:25:47
00:25:33








1 122
78 734 WIKTORZAK MARIUSZ GDAŃSK 1982 M30







122
00:26:54
00:26:41


1 122
79 693 MIERZEWSKI JAKUB GDYNIA 1982 M30





126
00:25:34
00:25:16




1 126
80 751 Owerczuk Lukasz Gdansk NOVEO Interactive 1982 M30









127
00:26:04
00:25:43
1 127
81 601 Jamroziak Piotr Gdynia 1985 M30



129
00:26:25
00:26:17






1 129
82 333 głombiowski tomasz gdynia FINSA sports team 1977 M30





131
00:25:58
00:25:43




1 131
83 469 Turek Tomasz Gdynia 2rki 1980 M30

132
00:26:08
00:25:59








1 132
84 133 Lulewicz Dariusz Gdańsk Team Trójmiasto 1979 M30 135
00:27:14
00:27:00










1 135
85 585 Gostomski Borys Gdańsk JARMUŻ 1978 M30



139
00:27:39
00:27:25






1 139
86 338 Motyka Wiktor Gdańsk INTERSPORT GALERIA BAŁTYCKA 1979 M30 143
00:28:03
00:27:41










1 143
87 79 Skowroński Kamil Gdańsk Hanza 1985 M30 144
00:27:58
00:27:46










1 144
88 713 Plewiński Rafał Banino Chabrowe Wilczki 1983 M30







146
00:29:32
00:29:13


1 146
89 197 Kamiński Krzysztof Gdańsk pmnavigator.pl 1982 M30 155
00:28:55
00:28:49










1 155
90 630 Piotrowski Wojciech Gdynia Acxiom 1982 M30





156
00:27:13
00:26:39




1 156
91 673 Pyż Sławomir Gdańsk ZKM Gdańsk 1982 M30





157
00:26:48
00:26:43




1 157
92 305 Pitra Wojciech Gdańsk 1984 M30 157
00:29:13
00:29:03










1 157
93 736 Kutzmann Artur Gdańsk Blue Media Team 1980 M30









160
00:29:23
00:28:58
1 160
94 212 Kłoskowski Paweł Gdańsk bph runners team 1983 M30 160
00:29:45
00:29:25










1 160
95 449 Jeliński Arkadiusz Gdańsk IronTeam3City 1977 M30

167
00:27:34
00:27:29








1 167
96 561 NOWICKI Wojciech Gdańsk 1977 M30



171
00:30:14
00:29:55






1 171
97 626 MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał GDYNIA 1978 M30





172
00:27:48
00:27:28




1 172
98 154 Szadkowski Kazimierz Gdynia 1985 M30 173
00:32:36
00:32:18










1 173
99 627 Krajewski Maciej Gdynia 1985 M30





174
00:27:53
00:27:30




1 174
100 490 Kuźniar Wojciech Rumia Dream Tri Team / PROJEKT1000UP 1985 M30

174
00:28:19
00:28:01








1 174
101 565 Dominiak Jacek Elbląg 1983 M30



175
00:30:37
00:30:18






1 175
102 686 Małyska Radosław Gdynia 1982 M30





176
00:28:04
00:27:39




1 176
103 583 Gornowicz Kuba Gdańsk SPORTEVO 1979 M30



188
00:35:51
00:35:41






1 188
104 699 Lach Andrzej Gdynia 1977 M30





191
00:29:35
00:28:51




1 191
105 500 Brzeski Marcin Gdynia 1983 M30

204
00:31:35
00:31:17








1 204
106 441 Kruczkowski Rafał Gdynia 1983 M30

211
00:32:45
00:32:17








1 211
107 692 Ruczko Sławomir Gdynia 1977 M30





213
00:32:39
00:32:05




1 213
108 651 Kwiatkowski Tomasz Gdynia Latis Logistics 1980 M30





215
00:34:07
00:33:29




1 215
109 492 Godlewski Waldemar Gdańsk DBK TEAM /GDAŃSK 1977 M30

220
00:35:02
00:34:30








1 220
110 396 Lewandowski Kamil Gdynia 1985 M30

221
00:35:07
00:34:44








1 221
111 493 DZIEMIDOWICZ MARCIN Gdańsk DBK TEAM /GDAŃSK 1977 M30

225
00:36:02
00:35:28








1 225
112 695 Biel Marcin Pogórze NAVIGIUM RUNNERS 1977 M30





225
00:38:13
00:38:00




1 225
113 636 Makarski Michał Czeczewo Estee Med Sopot 1983 M30





226
00:40:00
00:39:09




1 226
114 706 SAWICKI MARIUSZ GDYNIA 1977 M30





227
00:45:38
00:45:08




1 227
115 424 Kaczmar Przemysław Pogórze AWLNPD Team 1979 M30

231
00:38:29
00:38:06








1 231
116 529 Szumlas Marcin Połchowo #szumiteam 1980 M30

233
00:40:05
00:39:35








1 233
117 538 Koprowicz Artur Gdańsk DBK TEAM /GDAŃSK 1984 M30

234
00:41:27
00:40:58








1 234

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni