Trójmiasto

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Przysiężny Oskar Gdańsk 1986 M20 1
00:17:01
00:17:01
1
00:17:10
00:17:10
2
00:16:59
00:16:59
1
00:16:30
00:16:30




4 5
2 2 ROLBIECKI Michał Wejherowo LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork/Maja Team 1986 M20 2
00:17:13
00:17:13
2
00:17:18
00:17:17


2
00:16:38
00:16:38
1
00:17:00
00:16:59


4 7
3 4 Janowski Filip Szczecin 1991 M20 4
00:17:32
00:17:31
6
00:18:25
00:18:25
6
00:17:58
00:17:57
7
00:18:06
00:18:06




4 23
4 263 Gwardjak Szymon Lidzbark Warmiński Zorza Gdynia 1993 M20 10
00:18:45
00:18:44
189
00:28:43
00:28:42
13
00:19:07
00:19:06
11
00:19:11
00:19:10
7
00:18:35
00:18:35
6
00:17:54
00:17:53
6 34
5 167 dampc karol reda Bike U Up 1986 M20 9
00:18:44
00:18:43


12
00:19:05
00:19:04
8
00:18:34
00:18:33
6
00:18:25
00:18:24


4 35
6 326 Niewiedziała Robert Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1993 M20 18
00:19:35
00:19:34
16
00:20:20
00:20:19


14
00:19:28
00:19:27
9
00:18:53
00:18:52


4 57
7 444 Zagórski Adam Gdańsk Run Beach Morning Team 1992 M20

31
00:21:20
00:21:19
22
00:20:10
00:20:08
23
00:20:10
00:20:08
17
00:19:58
00:19:56
11
00:18:42
00:18:41
5 73
8 112 Wronka Cezary Gdańsk Bike U Up 1986 M20 23
00:20:04
00:20:03
23
00:20:48
00:20:46




20
00:20:25
00:20:24
17
00:19:22
00:19:20
4 83
9 348 Kepka Grzegorz wejherowo Maja Team 1989 M20 26
00:20:27
00:20:25
34
00:21:22
00:00:00


38
00:21:01
00:20:58
24
00:20:40
00:20:40


4 122
10 19 Drozdowski Daniel Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1988 M20 45
00:22:06
00:22:02
47
00:21:58
00:21:55


55
00:21:56
00:21:54
29
00:21:04
00:21:02
26
00:20:16
00:20:14
5 147
11 372 Łowicki Bartosz Pruszcz Gdański Pomorze Biega i Pomaga 1989 M20

42
00:21:49
00:21:47
31
00:20:57
00:20:53
49
00:21:39
00:21:34
31
00:21:09
00:21:06


4 153
12 223 Skowroński Dawid Gdańsk 1990 M20

55
00:22:24
00:22:22
57
00:22:14
00:22:12
53
00:21:56
00:21:52


27
00:20:19
00:20:17
4 192
13 531 Stacherski Łukasz Przedbórz Drużyna Claudii 1989 M20



18
00:19:57
00:19:54
30
00:20:31
00:20:27
145
00:29:25
00:29:04
15
00:19:15
00:19:13
4 208
14 61 Wojciechowski Łukasz Rumia 1986 M20

67
00:22:54
00:22:48
73
00:23:03
00:22:54
37
00:21:00
00:20:56
40
00:21:31
00:21:29


4 217
15 158 Szuliński Dawid Kwidzyn 1986 M20 59
00:22:46
00:22:41
92
00:23:44
00:23:40
70
00:22:54
00:22:51
90
00:23:31
00:23:26
77
00:24:05
00:24:00
51
00:21:50
00:21:45
6 257
16 170 Wygnańczuk Michał Gdynia IZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA 1987 M20 54
00:22:31
00:22:26
88
00:23:39
00:23:33
62
00:22:44
00:22:39
81
00:23:09
00:23:04




4 285
17 118 Siwiela Mateusz Reda RUNEDA/ciagniewilkadolasu.pl 1990 M20



65
00:22:48
00:22:43
98
00:23:59
00:23:53
70
00:23:29
00:23:24
57
00:21:57
00:21:52
4 290
18 123 Lademan Damian Orle 1989 M20

129
00:27:00
00:25:56
83
00:23:50
00:23:46
94
00:23:44
00:23:38
71
00:23:38
00:23:33
58
00:22:06
00:22:02
5 306
19 100 Rybarczyk Krzysztof Gdańsk KS Barrakuda Gdańsk 1988 M20

98
00:24:31
00:24:20
67
00:22:50
00:22:45
106
00:24:34
00:24:22
72
00:23:51
00:23:44
69
00:22:49
00:22:39
5 306
20 139 Stefaniak Damian Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1989 M20 66
00:22:57
00:22:51


79
00:23:33
00:23:29
95
00:23:50
00:23:41
80
00:24:26
00:24:19


4 320
21 253 Karwacki Maciej Gdańsk RE-FORMA Gabinet Rehabilitacji 1987 M20 81
00:23:36
00:23:31
94
00:23:48
00:23:43
78
00:23:25
00:23:21


103
00:25:37
00:25:32


4 356
22 564 Witt Sławomir Kłączno WIMAL 1986 M20



123
00:26:17
00:26:01
119
00:25:10
00:24:48
90
00:24:46
00:24:37
77
00:23:16
00:23:08
4 409
23 463 Szeleżyński Bartosz Rumia 1987 M20

130
00:26:06
00:25:57
86
00:24:02
00:23:55


86
00:24:40
00:24:35
108
00:24:55
00:24:44
4 410
24 479 Komorkiewicz Karol Reda RUNEDA 1987 M20

135
00:26:25
00:26:11
112
00:25:36
00:25:28
162
00:27:23
00:27:04
107
00:25:55
00:25:45
103
00:24:42
00:24:27
5 457
25 308 Wądołowski Rafał Gdańsk SGS POLSKA 1988 M20 116
00:26:11
00:25:59
125
00:25:57
00:25:40


135
00:26:10
00:25:54


83
00:23:35
00:23:24
4 459
26 534 Bronk Rafał Rumia 1987 M20

188
00:29:03
00:28:42
124
00:26:16
00:26:03
142
00:26:37
00:26:08
124
00:27:03
00:26:46
123
00:25:54
00:25:29
5 513
27 273 Szymański Leszek Gdynia 1986 M20 115
00:26:07
00:25:58
134
00:26:16
00:26:09
127
00:26:13
00:26:07




153
00:28:13
00:27:55
4 529
28 69 ROBLES JOSE CARLOS GDANSK Refinitiv 1988 M20 146
00:28:01
00:27:52
186
00:28:51
00:28:41
142
00:27:41
00:27:28
177
00:28:06
00:27:45
129
00:27:31
00:27:21
129
00:26:03
00:25:49
6 546
29 247 Malona Tomasz Gdańsk Producent kilometrów 1986 M20 137
00:27:32
00:27:10
163
00:27:25
00:27:15
115
00:25:43
00:25:37
148
00:26:38
00:26:13




4 563
30 238 Laskowski Łukasz Gdynia K.F.M. - UDO 1991 M20

217
00:34:32
00:34:01


209
00:31:39
00:31:06
160
00:32:20
00:32:03
165
00:30:53
00:30:30
4 751
31 215 Brzoza Mateusz Żnin BPH Runners Team 1986 M20

202
00:31:36
00:31:07
187
00:34:58
00:34:39
212
00:32:25
00:31:42
162
00:32:59
00:32:41


4 763

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 41 Burczyk Robert Starogard Gdański Zorza Gdynia 1994 M20 11
00:19:06
00:19:05
7
00:18:49
00:18:48
10
00:18:50
00:18:49






3 28
2 405 Sławiński Damian Gdynia Zorza Gdynia 1987 M20

8
00:19:07
00:19:06
9
00:18:36
00:18:35
27
00:20:27
00:20:25




3 44
3 266 Gałka Łukasz Gdańsk PKLAM/Intel Runners 1991 M20 43
00:21:51
00:21:50
32
00:21:21
00:21:19






36
00:20:55
00:20:53
3 111
4 580 Żyndul Michał Pozezdrze fantastik fajf 1987 M20



149
00:28:08
00:27:48
139
00:26:34
00:26:05
102
00:25:46
00:25:32


3 390
5 639 Buczek Rafał Gdynia CUMULUS 1991 M20





160
00:27:25
00:27:03
127
00:27:11
00:26:58
111
00:25:03
00:24:49
3 398
6 399 Kiepel Mateusz Warszawa Zacierki 1988 M20

193
00:29:50
00:29:16
116
00:25:51
00:25:37


148
00:29:37
00:29:15


3 457
7 573 Boczula Bartosz Bielawa Intel Runners 1986 M20



172
00:30:18
00:30:00
194
00:29:21
00:28:54
131
00:27:56
00:27:40


3 497
8 350 Staniszewski Krzysztof Malbork Sportevo 1986 M20



15
00:19:45
00:19:43
15
00:19:32
00:19:32




2 30
9 588 Boryczko Maciej Gdańsk 1989 M20



52
00:22:15
00:22:07
44
00:21:23
00:21:19




2 96
10 654 Kuzawiński Krzysztof Gdańsk #TheBlakes 1990 M20





56
00:22:07
00:22:03
54
00:22:42
00:22:39


2 110
11 180 Zielecki Adam Gdynia Runpassion team 1993 M20 67
00:22:57
00:22:51
62
00:22:46
00:22:40








2 129
12 532 Sawicz Michał Gdańsk Finisz Morąg 1989 M20

72
00:23:05
00:23:00


67
00:22:29
00:22:24




2 139
13 570 Kąkol Marcin Gdynia 1987 M20



66
00:22:51
00:22:45
89
00:23:45
00:23:24




2 155
14 135 Wysocki Piotr Gdynia 1986 M20 71
00:23:05
00:22:59
107
00:24:48
00:24:39








2 178
15 322 Bednarski Piotr Gdańsk SGS POLSKA 1987 M20

140
00:26:38
00:26:26






80
00:23:28
00:23:17
2 220
16 526 Adamiak Przemysław Juszkowo DBK Gdańsk Team 1990 M20

227
00:36:34
00:36:03
192
00:45:49
00:45:28






2 419
17 527 Dzwonkowski Jakub Gdańsk DBK Gdańsk Team 1990 M20

230
00:38:31
00:37:59
190
00:38:18
00:37:56






2 420
18 572 Formela Daniel Gdynia CTS Nanovo 1986 M20









1
00:16:16
00:16:15
1 1
19 728 PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Pyrzyce LMKS Żak Pyrzyce/Wojciech Piwowarczyk TEAM 1994 M20







3
00:17:35
00:17:35


1 3
20 7 Myślak Piotr Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M20







8
00:18:43
00:18:43


1 8
21 663 Połeć Arkadiusz Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska 1990 M20





10
00:19:09
00:19:09




1 10
22 171 Kosznicki Adam Gdańsk AZS UG 1990 M20 13
00:19:21
00:19:19










1 13
23 302 Jedynak Paweł Gdańsk AZS UG 1994 M20 24
00:20:07
00:20:05










1 24
24 481 Jankowski Sebastian Starogard Gdański MTB 1987 M20

25
00:20:53
00:20:52








1 25
25 623 Kempa Tomasz Gdynia VISLINE @ EPICENTRUM 1993 M20





34
00:20:42
00:20:39




1 34
26 103 Osiński Rafał Gdańsk Nordcity 1989 M20



35
00:21:06
00:21:04






1 35
27 763 SKWERYN MICHAŁ KRAKÓW 1988 M20









56
00:21:53
00:21:52
1 56
28 638 Pacholczyk Krzysztof Słupsk 1988 M20





87
00:23:28
00:23:21




1 87
29 671 Streng Sebastian Gdynia 1991 M20





88
00:23:30
00:23:24




1 88
30 765 Piekarski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M20









88
00:23:51
00:23:37
1 88
31 353 Kamiński Mateusz Sopot 10 Crew 1987 M20 89
00:24:18
00:24:11










1 89
32 723 danielek tomassz Gdańsk 1986 M20







98
00:25:32
00:25:22


1 98
33 148 Należyty Paweł Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 99
00:24:55
00:24:51










1 99
34 592 Rybczyński Rafał Gdynia 1993 M20



101
00:24:49
00:24:32






1 101
35 633 Redynk Mateusz Gdańsk JJ Bananbe 1991 M20





102
00:24:10
00:24:03




1 102
36 732 RYNKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW RUMIA 1994 M20







117
00:26:36
00:26:26


1 117
37 649 Potomski Dawid Giżycko BBL Giżycko 1995 M20





122
00:25:04
00:24:53




1 122
38 129 Pawłowicz Jacek Wejherowo 1991 M20 130
00:26:56
00:26:49










1 130
39 752 Ołdak Adam Gdynia Wymiatacze 1986 M20









132
00:26:18
00:26:08
1 132
40 228 Baran Michał Gdańsjk 1987 M20 134
00:27:15
00:27:00










1 134
41 764 SKOWROŃSKI DOMINIK GDAŃSK 1992 M20









138
00:26:48
00:26:40
1 138
42 514 Sandberg Dawid Bytom 1989 M20

141
00:26:38
00:26:28








1 141
43 367 OŚKA PRZEMYSŁAW GDAŃSK 1986 M20 141
00:27:25
00:27:20










1 141
44 325 Orłowski Michał Gdańsk SPORTZONE 1987 M20 142
00:27:25
00:27:20










1 142
45 683 Bednarek Mateusz Lębork 1991 M20





144
00:26:38
00:26:09




1 144
46 621 GRZEŚKOWIAK MILAN GDAŃSK 1994 M20



154
00:28:21
00:28:14






1 154
47 715 Panaszewski Przemysław Warszawa New York Islanders 1990 M20







154
00:30:31
00:30:15


1 154
48 678 Landowski Wojciech Gdańsk 1988 M20





155
00:26:46
00:26:31




1 155
49 235 Styś Adam Gdynia 1995 M20

155
00:27:10
00:26:50








1 155
50 552 Kobiela Klaudiusz Sianowo 1989 M20

166
00:27:31
00:27:21








1 166
51 722 Wawer Piotr Bydgoszcz 1990 M20







166
00:33:58
00:33:47


1 166
52 478 Dabulis Marcin Gdańsk 1994 M20

177
00:28:27
00:28:13








1 177
53 537 Westa Mateusz Gdynia 1987 M20

180
00:28:35
00:28:22








1 180
54 498 Madej Robert Gdańsk 1989 M20

200
00:30:44
00:30:23








1 200
55 546 Pich Paweł Gdynia GoldenTeam 1988 M20

206
00:31:43
00:31:22








1 206
56 690 Łęgowski Adam Gdynia 1991 M20





214
00:33:40
00:32:56




1 214

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni