z

Trójmiasto

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1345 Pyszel Florian Gdańsk Piekielni Warszawa 1995 M20 1
00:16:52
00:16:51
1
00:16:50
00:16:50
1
00:17:06
00:17:04


2
00:17:00
00:16:58
4 3
2 2 Kujawski Łukasz Żukowo KUJAWSCY Runners 1988 M30

4
00:17:01
00:16:59
2
00:17:07
00:17:06
1
00:16:28
00:16:27
1
00:16:44
00:16:43
4 4
3 1249 Serkowski Wojciech Dzierzazno GKS Żukowo 1997 M20 2
00:17:04
00:17:03


3
00:17:11
00:17:10


5
00:17:43
00:17:41
3 10
4 1087 Gumkowski Szymon Gdańsk Zorza Gdynia/Damian Rudnik TEAM 1999 M20 6
00:17:48
00:17:47


9
00:17:59
00:17:57
2
00:16:41
00:16:40
3
00:17:13
00:17:13
4 11
5 5 Żygenda Krzysztof Gdynia Zorza Gdynia / Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1997 M20 5
00:17:42
00:17:42
5
00:17:03
00:17:02


3
00:17:06
00:17:05
4
00:17:23
00:17:22
4 12
6 1409 Zyborowicz Bartłomiej Dubeninki Kujawscy Runners 1998 M20

6
00:17:12
00:17:11


4
00:17:16
00:17:15
6
00:17:58
00:17:57
3 16
7 3 Czapiński Michał Reda BIKE U UP TEAM 1982 M30 4
00:17:32
00:17:31


8
00:17:43
00:17:41


9
00:18:08
00:18:06
3 21
8 1170 Straszak Piotr Szemud Zorza Gdynia 2000 M16 8
00:17:57
00:17:57


11
00:18:18
00:18:16
8
00:17:53
00:17:52
7
00:18:01
00:18:00
4 23
9 1 Janowski Filip Szczecin MKL Szczecin 1991 M20 11
00:18:41
00:18:41




5
00:17:23
00:17:23
8
00:18:03
00:18:00
3 24
10 1417 Jakubowski Marek Pszczółki SPRINT S.A. 1973 M40

9
00:18:09
00:18:07
13
00:18:39
00:18:37
7
00:17:50
00:17:48
11
00:18:24
00:18:22
4 27
11 1553 Wensław Mateusz Gdynia Azymut 45 Gdynia 1987 M30



12
00:18:34
00:18:33
6
00:17:36
00:17:34
10
00:18:15
00:18:13
3 28
12 1250 Kryzel Daniel Kołczygłowy GKS Project 2000 M16 9
00:18:04
00:18:04


5
00:17:21
00:17:20


15
00:18:53
00:18:52
3 29
13 1275 Ruciński Jakub Sopot BIKE U UP- EUROPELL 1975 M40 14
00:18:55
00:18:53
8
00:18:04
00:18:04
15
00:18:47
00:18:46
12
00:18:17
00:18:17
12
00:18:40
00:18:38
5 32
14 1267 Richert Jarosław Luzino Maja Team 1980 M30 19
00:19:22
00:19:22
10
00:18:15
00:18:13
14
00:18:42
00:18:40
10
00:18:07
00:18:06
13
00:18:46
00:18:44
5 33
15 19 Wiatrowski Krzysztof Kowale Dream Tri Team 1977 M40

12
00:18:21
00:18:20
19
00:18:59
00:18:58
11
00:18:13
00:18:12
14
00:18:49
00:18:47
4 37
16 1416 Chyb Radosław Gdynia OKAS Gdynia 1979 M40

15
00:18:39
00:18:38
16
00:18:49
00:18:47
9
00:17:56
00:17:54


3 40
17 146 Wysłouch Michał Gdańsk F3Team 1984 M30 13
00:18:49
00:18:49
7
00:18:01
00:18:01
21
00:19:11
00:19:09


20
00:19:23
00:19:22
4 40
18 1230 Sławiński Damian Gdynia Zorza Gdynia 1987 M30 10
00:18:37
00:18:36
13
00:18:25
00:18:24


21
00:19:36
00:19:36


3 44
19 1273 Moderhak Mateusz Gdańsk 1983 M30 16
00:19:05
00:19:04
14
00:18:34
00:18:32
20
00:19:05
00:19:02




3 50
20 105 Makowski Paweł Gdańsk Awet Gdańsk, Bike U UP 1984 M30 22
00:19:37
00:19:36
18
00:18:45
00:18:45


14
00:18:35
00:18:34
18
00:19:15
00:19:12
4 50
21 1548 Bielski Sebastian Nowogard Team Iskierka/Za Linią Mety 1993 M20



24
00:19:38
00:19:35
13
00:18:17
00:18:15
17
00:18:57
00:18:54
3 54
22 1179 Juśkiw Paweł Gdynia Bike U Up 1983 M30 38
00:20:35
00:20:33
25
00:19:32
00:19:31
28
00:19:53
00:19:50
15
00:18:59
00:18:57
23
00:19:54
00:19:50
5 63
23 1533 Wieczorkowski Adam Gdansk Biall / Bike U Up 1994 M20



33
00:20:21
00:20:16
16
00:19:02
00:18:59
19
00:19:18
00:19:16
3 68
24 1399 Hewelt Maciej Gdynia UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 1990 M20

28
00:19:49
00:19:47
27
00:19:52
00:19:50
19
00:19:14
00:19:12


3 74
25 1083 Iwan Paweł Gdańsk MajaTeam 1982 M30

23
00:19:24
00:19:23
220
00:28:41
00:28:37
24
00:19:46
00:19:42
27
00:20:08
00:20:06
4 74
26 1252 Reclaf Piotr Borzestowo 1989 M30 24
00:19:53
00:19:52
26
00:19:33
00:19:32
34
00:20:27
00:20:24
26
00:19:49
00:19:48
30
00:20:21
00:20:20
5 76
27 108 Bogusz Tomasz Gdynia OKAS Gdynia / Biegająca Gdynia 1981 M30 32
00:20:26
00:20:24


30
00:19:58
00:19:56
22
00:19:39
00:19:36
24
00:19:56
00:19:52
4 76
28 1183 Prejc Mikołaj Koleczkowo LKS Zorza Gdynia 2002 M16 29
00:20:16
00:20:15
22
00:19:20
00:19:20
26
00:19:41
00:19:39
31
00:19:57
00:19:56
31
00:20:29
00:20:27
5 77
29 138 Jeremicz Kamil Środa Wielkopolska SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM/LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1998 M20 27
00:20:06
00:20:06


29
00:19:54
00:19:51
30
00:19:56
00:19:55
22
00:19:50
00:19:48
4 78
30 1012 Rudnicki Dariusz Pogórze 1985 M30 41
00:20:47
00:20:44
21
00:19:13
00:19:12


17
00:19:03
00:19:00


3 79
31 79 Wąsicki Sebastian Reda Motywatornia Team 1988 M30 20
00:19:29
00:19:29
29
00:19:52
00:19:51


34
00:20:17
00:20:12


3 83
32 1189 Kuśka Adam Gdańsk Invictus 3City/ YnoTrener 1992 M20 34
00:20:29
00:20:28
33
00:20:14
00:20:12


23
00:19:43
00:19:42
29
00:20:16
00:20:14
4 85
33 34 Bury Paweł Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1981 M30 36
00:20:32
00:20:32
36
00:20:22
00:20:21


25
00:19:46
00:19:44
26
00:20:08
00:20:06
4 87
34 1109 Kepka Grzegorz wejherowo Maja Team 1989 M30 31
00:20:19
00:20:19
32
00:19:59
00:19:58
36
00:20:37
00:20:35


25
00:19:57
00:19:54
4 88
35 1009 Felon Michał Gdynia BiegaMy 1977 M40 49
00:21:03
00:21:02
31
00:19:59
00:19:56
32
00:20:18
00:20:16
28
00:19:55
00:19:54
38
00:21:01
00:20:58
5 91
36 1224 ŁYŚ Daniel Reda NYPEL REDA BIKE U UP 1985 M30 40
00:20:42
00:20:41
27
00:19:34
00:19:33
31
00:20:12
00:20:10
48
00:20:53
00:20:51


4 98
37 1089 Skuza Mateusz Wejherowo 42.195 Wejherowo 1988 M30 56
00:21:28
00:21:26
41
00:20:32
00:20:31
38
00:20:46
00:20:42
29
00:19:56
00:19:54
32
00:20:30
00:20:28
5 99
38 1107 Ickowski Tomasz Gdynia LKS Zorza Gdynia 2002 M16 50
00:21:15
00:21:14
34
00:20:17
00:20:16
78
00:22:15
00:22:14
33
00:20:05
00:20:04
34
00:20:32
00:20:29
5 101
39 1080 Raszewski Mateusz Góra 42.195 Wejherowo 1988 M30 42
00:20:49
00:20:47
39
00:20:28
00:20:25
37
00:20:43
00:20:39
32
00:19:59
00:19:57
33
00:20:32
00:20:29
5 102
40 1303 Borawski Kajetan Reda Samochodówka 2002 M16 37
00:20:34
00:20:32




41
00:20:34
00:20:25
28
00:20:15
00:20:14
3 106
41 233 Bałut Michał Gdynia Kemira Sport Team 1990 M20

84
00:22:06
00:22:06
45
00:21:00
00:20:54
27
00:19:51
00:19:46
35
00:20:48
00:20:41
4 107
42 1019 Kwaśnik Jan Gdańsk Fighting Runners 1989 M30 44
00:20:54
00:20:52
52
00:21:38
00:20:53
39
00:20:52
00:20:49
35
00:20:18
00:20:18


4 118
43 145 Bednarczyk Tomasz Gdynia Bike U Up 1987 M30 39
00:20:38
00:20:37
37
00:20:25
00:20:24




42
00:21:39
00:21:34
3 118
44 132 Grzegorzek Bartłomiej Gdynia Intel Runners / biegamyrazem.pl 1984 M30 54
00:21:23
00:21:22
48
00:20:49
00:20:46
57
00:21:47
00:21:44
37
00:20:21
00:20:19
39
00:21:03
00:20:59
5 124
45 1376 Sobczak Marcin Borkowo IHS Markit/Smashing Pąpkins 1979 M40

43
00:20:40
00:20:37
46
00:21:02
00:20:56
42
00:20:41
00:20:35
40
00:21:11
00:21:04
4 125
46 1403 Roszkowski Zdzisław Borkowo 1961 M50

50
00:20:50
00:20:49
53
00:21:39
00:21:36
45
00:20:47
00:20:45
41
00:21:19
00:21:17
4 136
47 1135 Pikul Grzegorz Gdansk O-SOWA BIEGA 1983 M30 48
00:21:02
00:20:59




54
00:20:59
00:20:56
43
00:21:39
00:21:35
3 145
48 130 Neufeld Marcin Gdynia Intel Runners / run-passion.pl team 1978 M40 51
00:21:20
00:21:17
44
00:20:42
00:20:39
76
00:22:16
00:22:11
51
00:20:56
00:20:53


4 146
49 1287 Gleinert Szymon Żukowo KUJAWSCY RUNNERS 1989 M30 55
00:21:31
00:21:26
49
00:20:52
00:20:48
65
00:21:59
00:21:53


44
00:21:45
00:21:41
4 148
50 1195 Riabukha Oleksandr Miszewko Aic team 1984 M30 53
00:21:25
00:21:20
51
00:20:56
00:20:52
61
00:21:52
00:21:45
49
00:21:41
00:20:33
55
00:22:15
00:22:06
5 153
51 1293 Szymborski Adam Niestępowo Tri Freak 1979 M40

45
00:20:44
00:20:41
59
00:21:49
00:21:44
50
00:20:57
00:20:51


3 154
52 1391 DAWIDOWSKI Roman Puck Senior Plus Przystan 1967 M50

47
00:20:48
00:20:46
52
00:21:25
00:21:20
56
00:21:09
00:21:06
74
00:22:44
00:22:39
4 155
53 1291 KOS Grzegorz Gdynia 1977 M40 69
00:22:15
00:22:07
54
00:21:01
00:20:55
58
00:21:49
00:21:44
44
00:20:43
00:20:38
65
00:22:25
00:22:21
5 156
54 16 Kuźniar Wojciech Rumia #projekt1000up/UltraWay Team 1985 M30 63
00:21:46
00:21:44
56
00:21:10
00:21:06
95
00:22:45
00:22:40
38
00:20:26
00:20:22


4 157
55 1372 Kulczyk Marcin Gdynia BiegaMy 1977 M40

38
00:20:27
00:20:26
70
00:22:06
00:22:03
52
00:20:56
00:20:53


3 160
56 117 Świąder Mirosław Kolbudy Intel Runners/runpassion.pl 1970 M40 68
00:22:10
00:22:06
61
00:21:20
00:21:17
60
00:21:48
00:21:45
53
00:20:58
00:20:54
48
00:21:56
00:21:52
5 161
57 82 Zinka Maciej Łubiana 1978 M40 57
00:21:32
00:21:31
59
00:21:17
00:21:15
62
00:21:51
00:21:46


50
00:22:03
00:21:59
4 166
58 1160 Zaremba Marcin Gdańsk Autopay Team 1979 M40 43
00:20:53
00:20:51
42
00:20:39
00:20:37




83
00:24:10
00:23:04
3 168
59 1204 Borski Adam Wejherowo 42. 195 WEJHEROWO 1973 M40

53
00:20:57
00:20:53
54
00:22:42
00:21:39
63
00:21:26
00:21:26


3 170
60 1082 Konieczki Dariusz Wejherowo Maja Team 1977 M40 67
00:22:07
00:22:04
74
00:21:54
00:21:51
74
00:22:13
00:22:09
55
00:21:00
00:20:57
49
00:21:57
00:21:53
5 171
61 1519 Wieczorkowski Adrian Gdańsk Biall 1975 M40



68
00:22:02
00:21:57
59
00:21:19
00:21:16
47
00:21:55
00:21:51
3 174
62 207 Smentoch Mariusz Lipusz 1982 M30 62
00:21:47
00:21:44
70
00:21:47
00:21:43


47
00:20:51
00:20:49


3 179
63 1096 Jędrkowiak Piotr Paczewo 1988 M30 60
00:21:44
00:21:41


55
00:21:46
00:21:40


64
00:23:26
00:22:20
3 179
64 95 Raszkowski Piotr Gdańsk Ślęzak Team 1987 M30

77
00:21:55
00:21:53
64
00:21:56
00:21:50
40
00:20:33
00:20:27


3 181
65 239 Sprengel Grzegorz Gdańsk F3Team / Lufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o.o. 1980 M30 58
00:21:36
00:21:32


73
00:22:15
00:22:09


51
00:22:06
00:22:01
3 182
66 1198 Rybarczyk Krzysztof Gdańsk 1988 M30 46
00:20:57
00:20:55


63
00:21:53
00:21:47


75
00:22:43
00:22:39
3 184
67 97 Rokita Mariusz Gdynia RockyRUN 1975 M40

65
00:21:24
00:21:22
82
00:22:20
00:22:17
64
00:21:30
00:21:29
59
00:22:15
00:22:12
4 188
68 1482 Torbicz Piotr Gdańsk Thales 1978 M40



77
00:22:18
00:22:13
62
00:21:29
00:21:25
58
00:22:15
00:22:12
3 197
69 1046 Werner Ireneusz Świecie O-SOWA BIEGA 1983 M30 80
00:22:36
00:22:31
75
00:22:38
00:21:52
81
00:22:21
00:22:17
70
00:21:54
00:21:51
52
00:22:07
00:22:01
5 197
70 1118 Paracki Tomasz Sierakowice F3Team 1992 M20 61
00:21:47
00:21:44
73
00:22:34
00:21:47
97
00:22:48
00:22:43


73
00:23:46
00:22:39
4 207
71 1333 NOWAK GRZEGORZ GDYNIA UKS "AZYMUT 45" 2002 M16 97
00:23:18
00:23:15


83
00:22:21
00:22:18
65
00:21:36
00:21:32
61
00:22:17
00:22:14
4 209
72 1501 Cichoń Maciej Reda 42.195 Wejherowo 1972 M40



100
00:23:56
00:22:52
57
00:22:10
00:21:08
54
00:23:10
00:22:05
3 211
73 1242 PAKULA Marcin Gdynia Orłowo PAKULA Team 1973 M40 66
00:22:05
00:22:03




88
00:22:41
00:22:38
57
00:22:14
00:22:10
3 211
74 182 Bluj Mikołaj Gdynia VO2max MTB Team 1993 M20 77
00:22:34
00:22:27
79
00:22:40
00:21:55
75
00:22:15
00:22:11
61
00:21:27
00:21:24


4 213
75 1125 Nuszel Paweł Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1983 M30 64
00:21:54
00:21:51
64
00:21:22
00:21:22
86
00:22:32
00:22:28
93
00:22:54
00:22:51


4 214
76 1001 Chronowski Waldemar Gdańsk MK Krawczyńska TEAM 1964 M50 75
00:22:25
00:22:24
67
00:21:31
00:21:29
112
00:23:28
00:23:24
73
00:22:03
00:22:00


4 215
77 216 Szynkowski Karol Gdynia 1987 M30 88
00:23:01
00:22:55
104
00:23:34
00:22:47
93
00:23:42
00:22:37
69
00:22:49
00:21:47
63
00:23:25
00:22:20
5 220
78 1225 Chmielowski Michał Pruszcz Gdański Górskie Pędziwiatry 1980 M30 73
00:22:20
00:22:15
68
00:21:39
00:21:35
108
00:23:15
00:23:09


81
00:23:02
00:22:53
4 222
79 1196 Garstkowiak Tomasz Gdańsk 1978 M40 83
00:22:41
00:22:34
100
00:24:06
00:22:32
91
00:23:51
00:22:36
67
00:21:50
00:21:40
72
00:23:43
00:22:38
5 222
80 125 Wisniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk Intel Runners 1968 M50 82
00:22:36
00:22:33
82
00:22:03
00:21:59
87
00:22:36
00:22:30
71
00:21:55
00:21:51
69
00:22:34
00:22:27
5 222
81 1051 Pędziszewski Piotr Gdańsk Vai Alto 1984 M30 71
00:22:18
00:22:13
89
00:22:21
00:22:18
69
00:22:07
00:22:03




3 229
82 1546 Bogucki Marcin Sopot 1983 M30

93
00:22:37
00:22:25
104
00:23:10
00:23:03
68
00:21:48
00:21:44
71
00:22:39
00:22:33
4 232
83 25 Szajdziuk Piotr Gdańsk ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING 1975 M40 85
00:22:38
00:22:35
87
00:22:15
00:22:10
88
00:22:38
00:22:33
86
00:22:37
00:22:28
62
00:22:22
00:22:18
5 233
84 33 Schok Lukasz Gdynia F3TEAM 1994 M20 136
00:25:00
00:24:51
121
00:24:14
00:23:26
102
00:23:03
00:22:56
66
00:22:37
00:21:36
68
00:23:30
00:22:26
5 236
85 70 Prątnicki Mariusz Gdynia Kujawscy Runners 1980 M30 92
00:23:06
00:22:59
78
00:21:59
00:21:54


74
00:22:13
00:22:03
84
00:23:08
00:23:04
4 236
86 1383 Danielewicz Grzegorz Gdynia Biegający Potwór Spaghetti 1974 M40

88
00:23:06
00:22:12


77
00:23:11
00:22:09
77
00:23:47
00:22:43
3 242
87 1126 Lip Rafał Gdynia Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1981 M30



96
00:22:48
00:22:41
80
00:22:26
00:22:20
66
00:23:26
00:22:22
3 242
88 1430 Zwoliński Tomasz Mosty 1971 M40

80
00:22:46
00:21:57
92
00:23:40
00:22:37


76
00:23:45
00:22:42
3 248
89 48 Długosz Tomasz Gdańsk Klub biegaczy Prawo do Życia 1985 M30 96
00:23:22
00:23:14
107
00:23:43
00:22:53
120
00:24:50
00:23:43
75
00:23:07
00:22:03
80
00:23:57
00:22:52
5 251
90 1432 Skiba Łukasz Gdynia Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1981 M30

90
00:22:28
00:22:22
89
00:22:41
00:22:35
76
00:22:13
00:22:08


3 255
91 107 Szymański Artur Gdańsk LOTOS Running Team 1969 M50

71
00:21:44
00:21:43
98
00:22:51
00:22:45
90
00:22:52
00:22:42
96
00:24:06
00:23:59
4 257
92 98 Moskot Krzysztof Gdynia OKAS Gdynia 1980 M30 95
00:23:19
00:23:13
86
00:22:13
00:22:07


89
00:24:40
00:22:41
86
00:24:28
00:23:15
4 261
93 88 Wiśniewski Gerard Gdynia OKAS Gdynia 1976 M40 109
00:23:54
00:23:49
92
00:23:53
00:22:23


91
00:24:48
00:22:49
78
00:23:59
00:22:47
4 261
94 133 Łakomski Mateusz Sopot 1984 M30 89
00:23:03
00:22:56
99
00:22:45
00:22:32




82
00:23:06
00:22:58
3 270
95 1142 Krzyśko Krzysztof Banino 1981 M30 110
00:23:57
00:23:51
133
00:24:11
00:24:04


85
00:22:36
00:22:26
79
00:22:55
00:22:50
4 274
96 87 Paschke Roman Gdynia ShipCup 1978 M40 90
00:23:09
00:22:58
97
00:23:21
00:22:29




88
00:23:49
00:23:37
3 275
97 147 Halmann Mirek Wejherowo PGB sportowa paczka 1984 M30 78
00:22:33
00:22:27
173
00:28:02
00:26:13
115
00:24:34
00:23:27
83
00:23:29
00:22:24


4 276
98 1177 Nowopolski Leszek Gdańsk 1977 M40 101
00:23:38
00:23:30
81
00:22:03
00:21:59
99
00:22:55
00:22:48


97
00:24:05
00:24:00
4 277
99 1162 Czapnik Adam Gdynia Bike U Up 1995 M20 118
00:24:11
00:24:06
76
00:21:58
00:21:53


87
00:22:33
00:22:31


3 281
100 1241 Redzimski Wojciech Pępowo PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU 1975 M40 99
00:23:36
00:23:29
94
00:22:31
00:22:25
110
00:23:30
00:23:22
102
00:23:19
00:23:12


4 295
101 1150 Kurnyta Robert Gdynia Labosport 1976 M40 100
00:23:43
00:23:30
108
00:24:35
00:22:55
101
00:22:59
00:22:53
98
00:23:09
00:23:00


4 299
102 123 Świąder Paweł Gdansk Intel Runners 1996 M20 123
00:24:32
00:24:21
110
00:23:04
00:23:00
114
00:24:30
00:23:27
105
00:23:34
00:23:26
85
00:24:17
00:23:13
5 300
103 215 Bielecki Tadeusz Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 M40 114
00:25:35
00:24:03
91
00:23:11
00:22:23


99
00:24:06
00:23:02


3 304
104 1257 Belter Daniel Wejherowo Bike U Up 1996 M20 98
00:23:21
00:23:15
120
00:23:31
00:23:24




89
00:23:44
00:23:41
3 307
105 1070 Pepłowski Bartłomiej Gdańsk 1983 M30 130
00:26:07
00:24:34
96
00:23:57
00:22:26




87
00:24:32
00:23:27
3 313
106 1358 Klein Marek Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1985 M30 81
00:22:36
00:22:32
115
00:23:58
00:23:12
121
00:23:48
00:23:43




3 317
107 1062 Zieliński Jacek Reda biegamyrazem.pl 1969 M50 108
00:23:51
00:23:47
106
00:23:39
00:22:53
135
00:25:16
00:24:12
103
00:24:23
00:23:17
158
00:30:01
00:27:54
5 317
108 21 Szczęsny Leszek Gdańsk 1985 M30 126
00:25:56
00:24:25
119
00:24:21
00:23:24
117
00:25:40
00:23:37
109
00:24:32
00:23:30
91
00:24:57
00:23:52
5 317
109 1221 Lewiński Andrzej Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl / CTS 1973 M40 113
00:24:07
00:23:59


124
00:24:54
00:23:49
110
00:24:37
00:23:34
94
00:24:59
00:23:54
4 317
110 1101 Szumski Waldemar Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1979 M40 106
00:23:52
00:23:45
105
00:22:54
00:22:51


108
00:23:33
00:23:30


3 319
111 144 Podgórski Witold Gdańsk F3Team 1973 M40 147
00:25:43
00:25:34
118
00:24:05
00:23:19
127
00:25:06
00:23:56
78
00:23:14
00:22:12


4 323
112 1415 Kopeć Igor Sopot Dziadek 1976 M40

103
00:23:36
00:22:46
132
00:25:11
00:24:02
139
00:25:46
00:24:44
93
00:26:21
00:23:54
4 328
113 86 Zając Maciej Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1981 M30 112
00:23:59
00:23:54
113
00:23:57
00:23:10
133
00:24:13
00:24:07


105
00:24:34
00:24:27
4 330
114 31 Roczyński Michał Tczew 1977 M40

128
00:24:03
00:23:58
119
00:24:44
00:23:40
106
00:24:29
00:23:27
108
00:25:46
00:24:42
4 333
115 1434 Kołodziejski Marcin GOŚCICINO 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1997 M20



221
00:28:41
00:28:37
58
00:22:13
00:21:12
60
00:23:17
00:22:14
3 339
116 1305 Rogocz Maciej Gdynia Rogasie z Doliny Roztoki 1977 M40 131
00:26:13
00:24:36
117
00:24:09
00:23:19
131
00:25:06
00:24:02
128
00:25:20
00:24:18
95
00:25:04
00:23:59
5 340
117 206 Feld Maciej Bydgoszcz 1956 M60 104
00:23:43
00:23:39
124
00:24:26
00:23:38
129
00:25:04
00:23:56
112
00:23:47
00:23:36


4 340
118 1447 Habaj Piotr Gdynia Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie 1981 M30

72
00:21:56
00:21:44
103
00:24:01
00:22:58
212
00:30:19
00:28:16
167
00:30:51
00:28:46
4 342
119 1259 Kozłów Wojciech Gdańsk LKS Zantyr Sztum 1960 M50 102
00:23:37
00:23:36
129
00:23:59
00:23:58


127
00:24:19
00:24:17
115
00:26:10
00:24:55
4 344
120 1161 Podolski Marek Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1984 M30 122
00:24:27
00:24:20
122
00:24:18
00:23:30
113
00:24:28
00:23:25


111
00:25:57
00:24:48
4 346
121 119 Ledworowski Jakub Brak Intel Runners 1993 M20 105
00:23:50
00:23:40
132
00:24:11
00:24:02


122
00:25:13
00:24:06
119
00:26:17
00:25:10
4 346
122 1463 Czaszyński Adrian Kosakowo 1980 M30

163
00:27:19
00:25:42
149
00:26:35
00:25:17
100
00:24:10
00:23:07
100
00:25:10
00:24:04
4 349
123 20 Przyborski Michał Gdynia 1978 M40

148
00:26:27
00:24:57
123
00:25:50
00:23:49
81
00:23:24
00:22:23


3 352
124 32 Rogowski Leszek Gdańsk Oprychy Team 1974 M40 132
00:24:52
00:24:44
125
00:24:29
00:23:44
136
00:25:31
00:24:29
96
00:23:55
00:22:54


4 353
125 1206 Postupalski Michał Gdynia IHS MARKIT 1976 M40 160
00:26:17
00:26:08
127
00:24:02
00:23:54
139
00:25:49
00:24:45
120
00:25:09
00:24:05
106
00:25:42
00:24:34
5 353
126 208 Polański Paweł Gdańsk #kaszanienamoka 1983 M30



151
00:27:36
00:25:22
114
00:25:51
00:23:40
92
00:25:03
00:23:54
3 357
127 1473 Wasilewski Marcin Gdańsk Dudycz Run 1975 M40



137
00:25:36
00:24:32
123
00:25:10
00:24:09
101
00:25:20
00:24:16
3 361
128 112 Gadomski Marcin Gdańsk 1981 M30 124
00:24:29
00:24:22
138
00:24:22
00:24:15
150
00:26:24
00:25:18
119
00:25:08
00:24:04
123
00:26:33
00:25:26
5 366
129 1319 Liszewski Marek CHWASZCZYNO KS CHWASZCZYNO 1979 M40 116
00:24:07
00:24:05
137
00:25:01
00:24:12




120
00:26:26
00:25:19
3 373
130 9 Kwiatkowski Adrian Warszawa NaDystansie.pl / CITY TRAIL Team 1985 M30 141
00:25:05
00:25:02




125
00:25:11
00:24:10
110
00:25:50
00:24:46
3 376
131 18 Wiśniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN 1976 M40 157
00:26:07
00:25:56




116
00:24:01
00:23:52
104
00:24:33
00:24:26
3 377
132 1026 Chojnowski Rafał Ełk Lecimy Tutej 1992 M20 144
00:26:38
00:25:04
145
00:26:26
00:24:45


117
00:26:04
00:23:55
116
00:27:10
00:25:05
4 377
133 1004 Karolczak Krzysztof Słupsk Wataha 1982 M30

85
00:22:12
00:22:07


94
00:23:01
00:22:52
202
00:35:36
00:33:31
3 381
134 1289 Siekanowicz Paweł Nowy Świat O-SOWA BIEGA 1971 M40 152
00:25:58
00:25:42
142
00:26:00
00:24:29
153
00:27:28
00:25:27
131
00:25:35
00:24:25
113
00:24:55
00:24:50
5 386
135 8 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1979 M40 164
00:26:24
00:26:14
180
00:28:31
00:26:32


118
00:24:15
00:24:03
107
00:25:51
00:24:38
4 389
136 1222 Kręgielewski Mirosław Bojano 1965 M50 111
00:23:56
00:23:52


134
00:25:10
00:24:09
148
00:26:14
00:25:13


3 393
137 1207 Jóźwiak Piotr Gdańsk IHS Markit 1984 M30 129
00:24:44
00:24:33




146
00:26:09
00:25:05
118
00:26:15
00:25:08
3 393
138 1071 Rzepecki Radek Gdańsk 1979 M40 127
00:26:10
00:24:25
130
00:25:29
00:23:59
176
00:28:42
00:26:37
137
00:26:43
00:24:42
166
00:31:13
00:28:45
5 394
139 1248 Komorkiewicz Karol Reda RUNEDA/FINASTRA 1987 M30



173
00:27:38
00:26:34
113
00:24:42
00:23:37
109
00:25:51
00:24:44
3 395
140 1344 Gawlikowski Robert Reda MOTYWATORNIA TEAM 1972 M40 133
00:24:55
00:24:47
143
00:25:37
00:24:40


152
00:27:22
00:25:17
124
00:26:33
00:25:26
4 400
141 1042 Dragan Karol Gdynia 1974 M40 189
00:27:13
00:27:08
152
00:25:51
00:25:06
158
00:26:43
00:25:41
124
00:25:11
00:24:10
126
00:26:39
00:25:35
5 402
142 253 Kaczmarek Krzysztof Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1974 M40



170
00:28:38
00:26:26
121
00:24:11
00:24:06
112
00:24:54
00:24:49
3 403
143 76 LULIS ZBIGNIEW GDAŃSK O-SOWA BIEGA 1960 M50 145
00:25:15
00:25:09
150
00:25:52
00:25:01
157
00:26:45
00:25:41
134
00:24:43
00:24:37
127
00:25:47
00:25:42
5 406
144 39 Dąbek Adrian Gdynia 1980 M30 134
00:26:19
00:24:47
141
00:26:01
00:24:27
172
00:28:30
00:26:29
132
00:26:26
00:24:25


4 407
145 247 Krauze Łukasz Gdynia Łukasz Krauze 1984 M30

149
00:25:46
00:24:58
130
00:25:03
00:23:57
133
00:26:38
00:24:33


3 412
146 1181 Kwiatek Maciej Gdańsk 1994 M20 151
00:25:50
00:25:40


146
00:26:14
00:25:07
126
00:24:24
00:24:14
140
00:29:05
00:26:46
4 412
147 163 szpunar maciej 81-589 RdS 1973 M40 140
00:25:13
00:24:59
136
00:25:51
00:24:11
141
00:27:00
00:24:50




3 417
148 222 Sztandar Jack Gdynia 1972 M40

134
00:24:52
00:24:04
180
00:27:49
00:26:46


114
00:25:59
00:24:52
3 428
149 1094 Świątkowski Dawid Łódź F3TEAM 1987 M30 177
00:28:24
00:26:36
123
00:24:20
00:23:35


129
00:26:34
00:24:20


3 429
150 198 Wolny Marcin Rotmanka DBK Gdańsk 1982 M30 187
00:28:39
00:26:56
144
00:25:28
00:24:41
155
00:26:35
00:25:29


130
00:27:11
00:26:02
4 429
151 180 Martuzalski Jacek Gdynia Sii Running Team / Active Flow 1983 M30 161
00:27:52
00:26:10
162
00:27:14
00:25:39


130
00:25:27
00:24:22
139
00:28:51
00:26:40
4 430
152 200 Siewert-Smigowski Piotr Gdańsk 1979 M40 195
00:28:59
00:27:18
156
00:25:28
00:25:18
154
00:25:36
00:25:28
149
00:25:21
00:25:13
131
00:27:06
00:26:02
5 434
153 1457 Kubera Paweł Gdańsk 1986 M30

102
00:23:33
00:22:40
147
00:27:12
00:25:07


189
00:33:12
00:30:54
3 438
154 1032 Grzesik Wojciech Banino 1985 M30 193
00:28:55
00:27:12
187
00:29:21
00:26:46
245
00:32:50
00:30:46
162
00:28:04
00:25:52
103
00:26:26
00:24:20
5 452
155 69 Mahiat Thibault Gdansk 1984 M30 154
00:27:15
00:25:43
194
00:29:37
00:27:00
178
00:28:43
00:26:41


122
00:26:33
00:25:22
4 454
156 1233 Bielecki Michał Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 2003 M16 153
00:27:15
00:25:43
157
00:26:07
00:25:19


145
00:26:04
00:24:59


3 455
157 71 Kosałka Łukasz Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1983 M30 156
00:27:26
00:25:50
155
00:27:05
00:25:18
148
00:26:20
00:25:17
165
00:26:02
00:25:56


4 459
158 238 orłowski radosław Gdynia #KASZANIENAMOKA 1978 M40 165
00:27:53
00:26:16
169
00:29:03
00:26:02


173
00:28:24
00:26:12
128
00:28:46
00:25:46
4 462
159 1016 Kozłowski Marcin Gdańsk Sii Running Team 1981 M30 166
00:28:00
00:26:18
171
00:27:41
00:26:06
171
00:28:33
00:26:27
164
00:27:59
00:25:56
133
00:28:17
00:26:05
5 463
160 104 Walczak Jakub Gdańsk 1993 M20 167
00:26:30
00:26:20
170
00:28:42
00:26:04
204
00:31:40
00:28:03
156
00:27:36
00:25:32
141
00:28:56
00:26:51
5 464
161 153 Lewandowski Michał Gdańsk Intel Runners 1978 M40 155
00:25:59
00:25:47
153
00:26:41
00:25:08


240
00:36:36
00:33:30
163
00:31:25
00:28:40
4 471
162 232 Jankowski Maciej Gdynia OsteoSport 1976 M40

131
00:24:50
00:24:01
160
00:29:04
00:25:54
181
00:27:53
00:26:45


3 472
163 1148 Rybaczek Rafał Gościcino Runeda 1982 M30 200
00:29:02
00:27:29




147
00:26:18
00:25:11
125
00:26:33
00:25:29
3 472
164 1354 Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 1971 M40

188
00:27:39
00:26:48
164
00:27:23
00:26:16
151
00:26:23
00:25:17
157
00:28:54
00:27:48
4 472
165 126 iefymenko oleksandr Sopot slad jeza 1979 M40 201
00:29:31
00:27:34
158
00:27:02
00:25:31
187
00:28:53
00:26:52
143
00:25:55
00:24:54
178
00:32:07
00:29:35
5 479
166 218 Horsten Peter Gdańsk Aspire Power Club 1969 M50 163
00:27:47
00:26:14




168
00:28:01
00:25:57
148
00:29:28
00:27:20
3 479
167 1171 Wytrwał Tomasz Gdynia 1970 M40 211
00:28:06
00:28:06
178
00:28:12
00:26:28
169
00:28:32
00:26:25
167
00:28:04
00:25:57
146
00:29:29
00:27:16
5 482
168 62 Portee Jacek Chwaszczyno O-sowa Biega 1969 M50 286
00:37:47
00:36:09
172
00:27:09
00:26:12
175
00:27:41
00:26:37
136
00:25:43
00:24:40


4 483
169 1364 Dołasiński Adam Gdańsk Intel Runners 1980 M30 149
00:27:15
00:25:38
185
00:27:29
00:26:38


150
00:26:23
00:25:16


3 484
170 1382 Stelmach Łukasz Luzino 1980 M30

186
00:28:24
00:26:44


161
00:26:57
00:25:51
137
00:27:27
00:26:20
3 484
171 1278 Manthey Krzysztof Gdańsk 1969 M50 169
00:26:36
00:26:23
179
00:28:05
00:26:32
183
00:28:08
00:26:49
169
00:27:59
00:25:59
147
00:29:24
00:27:20
5 485
172 1266 Bodzak Michał Gdynia 1982 M30



177
00:28:44
00:26:38
141
00:26:48
00:24:46
168
00:31:13
00:28:47
3 486
173 84 Richert Henryk Tuchom Motywatornia Team 1971 M40 190
00:27:12
00:27:09
184
00:28:09
00:26:36
174
00:27:47
00:26:35
172
00:28:16
00:26:12
144
00:28:21
00:27:12
5 490
174 1504 ORLIKOWSKI TADEUSZ Gdynia Biegająca Gdynia 1951 M60



191
00:28:02
00:27:00
171
00:27:12
00:26:06
129
00:26:55
00:25:51
3 491
175 1245 THRUN Mikołaj GDAŃSK Fast foot 1982 M30 210
00:30:44
00:28:02
177
00:28:49
00:26:24
167
00:28:22
00:26:19


151
00:31:14
00:27:28
4 495
176 165 Paszkowski Tadeusz Gdynia Osteo-Sport Team 1984 M30 185
00:28:30
00:26:51


197
00:28:51
00:27:44
176
00:28:39
00:26:40
143
00:28:11
00:27:05
4 504
177 1158 Bieliński Dominik Gdynia Motywatornia Team 1993 M20 142
00:25:09
00:25:03




203
00:30:04
00:27:59
160
00:30:18
00:28:15
3 505
178 1058 Jakubowski Piotr Gdynia SCALAR 1970 M40 259
00:33:45
00:32:03
260
00:38:25
00:35:57


157
00:27:35
00:25:33
90
00:24:50
00:23:43
4 506
179 118 Hościło Tomasz Gdynia Intel Runners 1991 M20 175
00:26:44
00:26:33


200
00:29:58
00:27:53


134
00:28:14
00:26:06
3 509
180 100 Skwiot Stanisław Gdańsk Taka RYBA 1969 M50

161
00:27:08
00:25:36
186
00:29:00
00:26:52
170
00:27:08
00:26:02
179
00:32:20
00:29:36
4 510
181 113 Sikorski Marcin Gdańsk Monolit IT 1981 M30

205
00:28:27
00:27:37
190
00:28:59
00:26:58
174
00:28:42
00:26:38
149
00:29:27
00:27:22
4 513
182 245 Burek Juliusz Gdynia 1987 M30

189
00:27:36
00:26:48


186
00:28:00
00:26:58
142
00:28:01
00:26:55
3 517
183 235 Ptach Jacek Pruszcz Gdański 1973 M40 182
00:28:29
00:26:47
159
00:26:29
00:25:33
179
00:27:50
00:26:43
180
00:27:50
00:26:44


4 518
184 237 Kwiatkowski Tomasz Łęgowo 1978 M40 192
00:28:54
00:27:12
147
00:25:52
00:24:56
185
00:27:58
00:26:51




3 524
185 83 Łądkowski Wojciech Gdynia OKAS Gdynia 1978 M40 203
00:29:08
00:27:35
175
00:27:48
00:26:17
192
00:28:23
00:27:11
159
00:27:43
00:25:41


4 526
186 234 Fikier Wiktor Gdynia #KASZANIENAMOKA 1980 M30 158
00:27:36
00:25:57
154
00:28:18
00:25:17
217
00:30:45
00:28:32




3 529
187 45 Szczypka Arkadiusz Gdynia 1967 M50 202
00:29:17
00:27:34


226
00:31:06
00:28:57
177
00:28:53
00:26:43
155
00:29:47
00:27:41
4 534
188 1401 Reclaf Rafał Borzestowo 1997 M20 252
00:32:57
00:31:15
210
00:28:51
00:27:50
166
00:27:20
00:26:17
160
00:26:49
00:25:42


4 536
189 27 Rudnicki Maciej Gdynia Aspire Power Club 1985 M30 208
00:29:52
00:27:55
214
00:30:58
00:28:00
230
00:31:18
00:29:07
178
00:28:47
00:26:43
150
00:29:35
00:27:27
5 536
190 1355 Kuc Mirosław Bystra 1974 M40 212
00:29:40
00:28:06
165
00:26:47
00:25:49




162
00:29:37
00:28:27
3 539
191 164 Grzeszczak Adam Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1971 M40 205
00:29:24
00:27:44
164
00:26:34
00:25:43
194
00:29:17
00:27:15


184
00:32:50
00:30:30
4 542
192 1130 Osowski Kornel Targanice 1988 M30 186
00:28:31
00:26:52
198
00:29:36
00:27:10




159
00:30:30
00:28:01
3 543
193 1346 SZPEK PAWEŁ GDAŃSK 1983 M30 218
00:30:19
00:28:35
174
00:27:56
00:26:17
195
00:29:18
00:27:17
175
00:28:48
00:26:39


4 544
194 194 Pobłocki Radosław Bojano Bojano Biega 1977 M40

190
00:28:26
00:26:53
209
00:30:24
00:28:17
198
00:29:58
00:27:51
156
00:29:56
00:27:48
4 544
195 1299 Jabłoński Michał Gdańsk O-SOWA BIEGA 1984 M30 196
00:28:56
00:27:21


214
00:31:28
00:28:22
140
00:26:50
00:24:46


3 550
196 1052 Gajdus Wiktor Gdańsk DCT Drużyna Biegowa 1982 M30 188
00:28:46
00:27:06


213
00:30:32
00:28:22
153
00:27:24
00:25:18


3 554
197 1093 Zajk Piotr Gdynia Motywatornia Team 1970 M40

211
00:29:42
00:27:50
229
00:31:04
00:29:01
190
00:29:20
00:27:15
153
00:28:47
00:27:36
4 554
198 223 FARAN GRZEGORZ SULMIN DREAM TRI TEAM 1972 M40



267
00:37:07
00:34:04
158
00:26:52
00:25:39
135
00:27:25
00:26:09
3 560
199 1235 Goliński Janusz Frombork 1953 M60 191
00:29:06
00:27:12
183
00:29:02
00:26:35
189
00:29:00
00:26:57




3 563
200 44 Ossowski Arkadiusz RUMIA RUNEDA 1977 M40 168
00:26:29
00:26:22
200
00:28:03
00:27:11
208
00:29:21
00:28:17


196
00:34:19
00:31:58
4 564
201 89 Niekurzak Krzysztof Gdynia OKAS Gdynia 1979 M40 223
00:30:51
00:29:01


196
00:28:57
00:27:43
208
00:30:23
00:28:09
164
00:29:58
00:28:44
4 568
202 1030 Gołowienko Marek Gdańsk S.M. VII Dwór 1985 M30 176
00:28:16
00:26:35
209
00:29:34
00:27:48


184
00:29:05
00:26:57


3 569
203 1351 HINCKA JACEK GNIEŻDŻEWO BIEGAMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWO 1984 M30 178
00:26:50
00:26:42
202
00:28:57
00:27:19


189
00:29:16
00:27:15


3 569
204 1219 Liszewski Paweł Gdańsk 1990 M20 230
00:31:16
00:29:22


152
00:26:30
00:25:24
234
00:35:29
00:32:25
192
00:33:53
00:31:41
4 574
205 1029 Dębicki Artur Gdynia 1968 M50



202
00:31:10
00:27:57
188
00:30:10
00:27:09
185
00:33:04
00:30:31
3 575
206 150 DORAWA ZBIGNIEW Gowino 1974 M40 256
00:33:27
00:31:40
219
00:30:48
00:29:04
279
00:40:11
00:37:02
196
00:29:53
00:27:50
161
00:30:31
00:28:23
5 576
207 248 Anolik Robert Gdańsk 1970 M40

222
00:31:41
00:29:12


202
00:30:05
00:27:59
154
00:28:46
00:27:37
3 578
208 135 Kempczyński Piotr Reda Runeda/SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 206
00:27:56
00:27:50
199
00:28:01
00:27:10
201
00:29:02
00:27:55
183
00:28:05
00:26:57


4 583
209 1021 Foks Michał GDAŃSK 1981 M30 237
00:31:45
00:29:50
196
00:29:37
00:27:08




152
00:29:39
00:27:32
3 585
210 1294 Kulka Janek Pogórze Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1982 M30 257
00:33:30
00:31:49
234
00:32:31
00:30:50




102
00:25:24
00:24:17
3 593
211 202 Kohnke Tomasz Gdańsk BBL AWFiS Gdańsk 1969 M50 236
00:31:48
00:29:45
208
00:29:28
00:27:44
228
00:32:07
00:28:59
204
00:30:24
00:28:03
187
00:33:05
00:30:40
5 599
212 175 Zieliński Tomasz Gdynia 1974 M40 216
00:29:55
00:28:23


237
00:31:52
00:29:49
207
00:30:06
00:28:06
181
00:31:22
00:30:07
4 604
213 40 Wasilewski Arkadiusz Sopot 1973 M40 279
00:36:31
00:34:44
262
00:44:10
00:41:34


245
00:36:47
00:34:44
99
00:25:12
00:24:03
4 606
214 1395 Tarasiewicz Ryszard Braniewo 1953 M60

216
00:29:45
00:28:14
223
00:29:47
00:28:39
215
00:30:30
00:28:29
175
00:31:32
00:29:23
4 606
215 1039 Anszperger Bogdan Gdynia Szprychy 1954 M60 270
00:34:52
00:33:10
217
00:31:07
00:28:33


217
00:30:57
00:28:44
174
00:31:30
00:29:18
4 608
216 1239 Cudnowski Leszek Gdańsk Gdańsk Południe/biegambowarto.pl 1970 M40 204
00:29:21
00:27:36
212
00:29:27
00:27:54
234
00:32:46
00:29:41
194
00:29:49
00:27:41


4 610
217 1180 Beginski Sławomir Kowale speeeeeeed 1978 M40 199
00:29:06
00:27:27
203
00:28:10
00:27:20
210
00:29:29
00:28:18




3 612
218 1174 Hinc Stanisław Kowale Pruszcz Biega Show Must Go On 1980 M30 194
00:28:56
00:27:18
235
00:31:41
00:30:51
254
00:33:32
00:32:22
223
00:31:53
00:29:46
197
00:34:20
00:32:08
5 614
219 96 Myśkiewicz Zbigniew Straszyn GRUPA DBK Gdańsk 1987 M30 227
00:31:04
00:29:20
197
00:28:39
00:27:09


191
00:29:17
00:27:16


3 615
220 186 Borcowski Janusz Gdynia Bike U Up/weterynek.pl 1965 M50 215
00:29:58
00:28:22


216
00:30:33
00:28:31
187
00:28:09
00:27:01


3 618
221 210 Matczyński Marek Grudziądz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 1960 M50 213
00:29:55
00:28:15
193
00:28:27
00:26:55
219
00:29:44
00:28:35
216
00:30:47
00:28:43


4 622
222 42 Mroczek Robert Rumia Parkrun Rumia 1972 M40 209
00:29:33
00:27:58


205
00:29:19
00:28:07
209
00:30:27
00:28:10


3 623
223 1151 Pupiec Mariusz Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 1969 M50 217
00:30:16
00:28:31
226
00:31:43
00:29:55
215
00:30:33
00:28:30


191
00:33:36
00:31:20
4 623
224 1324 LENKIEWICZ Ryszard Gdańsk MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1957 M60 228
00:30:59
00:29:21
220
00:29:57
00:29:04
243
00:32:42
00:30:37


177
00:30:40
00:29:30
4 625
225 211 Makowski Michał Rumia 1977 M40 266
00:34:37
00:32:45
228
00:31:42
00:30:10
256
00:33:49
00:32:37
224
00:32:19
00:30:16
180
00:32:10
00:30:02
5 632
226 1509 Semmerling Przemyslaw Gdynia Gorskie pedziwiatry 1980 M30



238
00:31:25
00:30:10
222
00:31:23
00:29:15
173
00:30:13
00:29:05
3 633
227 1022 Rossa Przemyslaw Przygodzice 1974 M40 245
00:32:26
00:30:37
192
00:28:29
00:26:54


197
00:30:51
00:27:50


3 634
228 121 Orłowski Piotr Gdynia Intel Runners 1985 M30 229
00:30:54
00:29:21
207
00:29:17
00:27:42
211
00:30:24
00:28:21
220
00:31:02
00:29:01


4 638
229 54 Kopeć Zdzisław Gdańsk 1963 M50 235
00:31:28
00:29:44
215
00:29:39
00:28:01
225
00:32:02
00:28:57
199
00:30:01
00:27:53


4 639
230 93 Paczkowski Konrad Gdańsk 1986 M30 219
00:30:26
00:28:38
204
00:29:00
00:27:25


218
00:30:52
00:28:50


3 641
231 1145 Gumiela Piotr Gdańsk gumisiolandia 1980 M30 239
00:31:24
00:29:51
213
00:30:21
00:27:54


193
00:30:18
00:27:20


3 645
232 151 KOŃCZAL Artur Kosakowo 1972 M40 240
00:31:46
00:30:00
225
00:32:13
00:29:46




186
00:32:36
00:30:32
3 651
233 191 Napolski Bartosz Gdańsk 1985 1985 M30

218
00:30:08
00:28:34
241
00:32:33
00:30:23


195
00:34:06
00:31:55
3 654
234 1322 Łapiński Paweł Gdańsk Vege Runners 1985 M30 244
00:32:17
00:30:32


242
00:33:34
00:30:30


176
00:31:47
00:29:26
3 662
235 1090 Gumkowski Darek Gdańsk 1973 M40 254
00:33:14
00:31:29
229
00:31:57
00:30:18
246
00:32:09
00:30:55
228
00:33:55
00:31:47
207
00:36:16
00:34:08
5 664
236 1535 Szczęsny Marcin Gdańsk MAREL Marcin Szczęsny 1984 M30



264
00:35:42
00:33:35
225
00:32:49
00:30:40
190
00:33:07
00:30:59
3 679
237 1313 KUSIAK Włodzimierz Gdańsk Step by Step Trójmiasto 1950 M60 273
00:35:18
00:33:27
249
00:36:12
00:33:38
260
00:35:31
00:33:17
229
00:34:11
00:31:56
201
00:35:43
00:33:30
5 679
238 61 Wasiluk Krystian Gdynia 1989 M30 277
00:36:15
00:34:21
242
00:34:32
00:32:05
262
00:36:36
00:33:30
239
00:36:26
00:33:24
199
00:35:17
00:32:50
5 680
239 1227 Parasiński Michał Gdynia 1978 M40 267
00:34:35
00:32:59
232
00:32:16
00:30:43
249
00:32:50
00:31:42


200
00:34:34
00:33:25
4 681
240 1049 Nielek Tomasz Strzebielino 1975 M40 243
00:32:21
00:30:28
224
00:31:29
00:29:37


219
00:31:05
00:28:58


3 686
241 212 Piotrowski Grzegorz Reda 1987 M30 276
00:36:11
00:34:18
250
00:36:23
00:33:44
261
00:36:32
00:33:27
233
00:34:43
00:32:24
206
00:36:20
00:33:54
5 689
242 1421 Tymiński Krzysztof Gdańsk Martaton 1948 M60

254
00:36:51
00:34:21
271
00:37:39
00:34:35
231
00:34:21
00:32:04
205
00:35:55
00:33:41
4 690
243 167 Wiechowski Radosław Morąg #panzaparatemteam 1988 M30 207
00:29:42
00:27:54


265
00:35:55
00:33:42
221
00:32:15
00:29:11


3 693
244 161 Wasilewski Marcin Gdynia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team 1977 M40 262
00:34:10
00:32:16
241
00:34:28
00:31:56
250
00:34:58
00:31:46


203
00:35:54
00:33:38
4 694
245 1513 Stasinski Rafal Gdańsk 1990 M20



255
00:35:43
00:32:33
232
00:34:16
00:32:05
211
00:38:04
00:35:34
3 698
246 75 Prusinowski Kamil Gdańsk GRUPA DBK Gdańsk 1978 M40 272
00:35:11
00:33:26
248
00:35:02
00:33:26


242
00:35:51
00:33:47
213
00:38:42
00:36:29
4 703
247 1328 Jachowicz Dariusz Gdynia 1962 M50 261
00:34:04
00:32:15
230
00:32:10
00:30:30
253
00:34:24
00:32:10
230
00:34:04
00:32:02


4 713
248 38 Tabaczyński Łukasz Gdańsk Jaszczomp 1983 M30 275
00:35:39
00:33:46


251
00:35:05
00:31:55


188
00:33:11
00:30:50
3 714
249 1326 POPIEL RYSZARD GDAŃSK 1946 M60 265
00:34:36
00:32:37
244
00:35:17
00:32:35




210
00:36:53
00:34:26
3 719
250 60 Bukowski Mateusz Gdańsk 1993 M20 282
00:36:58
00:35:06
256
00:37:24
00:34:49


248
00:39:29
00:36:26
217
00:39:56
00:37:31
4 721
251 94 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN CZERNIA TEAM 1970 M40 247
00:32:12
00:30:39
233
00:33:26
00:30:50
252
00:33:15
00:32:04




3 732
252 142 Kawczak Piotr Gdańsk Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny 1979 M40 283
00:37:13
00:35:17
238
00:34:04
00:31:35




214
00:39:09
00:36:49
3 735
253 190 Abramowicz Adam Pruszcz Gdański 1980 M30 269
00:34:46
00:33:04


258
00:35:18
00:33:04


209
00:36:36
00:34:20
3 736
254 47 Kulczycki Jan Gdańsk 1950 M60 294
00:51:07
00:49:07
263
00:51:44
00:49:03
289
00:52:38
00:49:25
251
00:51:24
00:48:14
222
00:56:36
00:54:05
5 736
255 15 WISNIEWSKI JERZY Rumia MORE ACTIVE 1950 M60 258
00:33:47
00:31:53
223
00:31:48
00:29:18
257
00:35:47
00:32:37




3 738
256 1261 Szczepaniuk Piotr Gdańsk Sanus Dentes in motion 1971 M40 263
00:34:07
00:32:23
245
00:34:36
00:32:51
266
00:35:18
00:34:03
238
00:35:29
00:33:20


4 746
257 149 Dewera Łukasz Gdynia 1982 M30

255
00:37:20
00:34:42
280
00:40:31
00:37:20


215
00:39:30
00:36:58
3 750
258 1453 Krajewski Rafał Gdańsk DBK Gdańsk Team 1969 M50

258
00:37:56
00:35:23
277
00:39:32
00:36:26


216
00:39:37
00:37:12
3 751
259 1028 Zieńczuk Piotr Gdańsk Gdańskie Autobusy I Tramwaje 1976 M40 289
00:39:08
00:37:10


288
00:44:36
00:41:24
249
00:42:26
00:39:26
221
00:45:46
00:43:16
4 758
260 1310 Skibiński DAWID STAROGARD GDAŃSKI SKL FILIPPIDES 1977 M40 285
00:37:33
00:35:35
252
00:36:31
00:33:55
274
00:39:24
00:36:08
235
00:35:36
00:32:30


4 761
261 1285 MAZUR MICHAŁ skarszewy 1970 M40 284
00:37:33
00:35:35
251
00:36:30
00:33:54
275
00:39:34
00:36:19
236
00:35:36
00:32:30


4 762
262 1036 Kandybowicz Maciej Gdynia Vastint 1982 M30 271
00:35:08
00:33:26
237
00:32:06
00:31:09
259
00:34:19
00:33:08




3 767
263 192 Skwarło Paweł Gdańsk 1986 M30 274
00:35:21
00:33:33
243
00:34:16
00:32:29
263
00:35:44
00:33:33




3 780
264 203 Kowalewski Dariusz Gdańsk 1959 M60

257
00:36:49
00:35:04
276
00:38:33
00:36:25
247
00:38:31
00:35:30


3 780
265 1010 Szarafinski Krzesimir Gdansk 1983 M30 287
00:38:24
00:36:31
253
00:36:46
00:34:07
278
00:39:12
00:36:54
250
00:43:09
00:40:05


4 781
266 111 Cieślarczyk Karol Gdynia 1984 M30 281
00:36:38
00:34:54
261
00:39:59
00:37:15


244
00:37:44
00:34:37


3 786
267 1050 Adamowski Andrzej Elbląg UNICORNTEAM 1979 M40 268
00:34:40
00:33:02


286
00:43:51
00:40:49
237
00:35:35
00:32:33


3 791
268 80 Pełszyński Marek Gdańsk LPP Team 1984 M30 280
00:36:47
00:34:48
259
00:38:08
00:35:24
284
00:41:46
00:38:35




3 823

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1134 Burczyk Robert Starogard Gdański Zorza Gdynia 1994 M20 17
00:19:11
00:19:09
24
00:19:31
00:19:30






2 41
2 1510 went jakub Łeba 1981 M30



23
00:19:23
00:19:22


21
00:19:25
00:19:22
2 44
3 7 Suchenia Piotr Reda runpassion.pl team 1980 M30 23
00:19:44
00:19:42


25
00:19:39
00:19:36




2 48
4 1327 Pesta Piotr Gdynia UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 2001 M16 47
00:21:01
00:20:58




18
00:19:06
00:19:03


2 65
5 1540 Miszewski Mateusz Gdańsk CTS 1989 M30



41
00:20:55
00:20:53


36
00:20:54
00:20:52
2 77
6 1520 Wiśniewski Dawid Inowrocław 1983 M30



42
00:20:57
00:20:50
36
00:20:21
00:20:16


2 78
7 115 Wójcik Paweł Dębogórze KP PSP Wejherowo 1991 M20

40
00:20:31
00:20:28
44
00:20:58
00:20:55




2 84
8 1425 Wiczkowski Igor Luzino Samochodówka 2003 M16

46
00:20:47
00:20:46
40
00:20:54
00:20:51




2 86
9 221 Horsten Bastian Gdańsk Tri Talent Team Gdańsk 2003 M16 35
00:20:32
00:20:31






56
00:22:09
00:22:06
2 91
10 1398 Korpalski Tomasz Gdańsk OKAS Gdynia 1981 M30

58
00:21:59
00:21:11


39
00:20:26
00:20:22


2 97
11 189 Popławski Jakub Gdańsk BIKE U UP / weterynek.pl 1989 M30 52
00:21:20
00:21:20


50
00:21:15
00:21:12




2 102
12 1412 SIKORA Roger Gdynia Kujawscy Runners 1979 M40

57
00:21:13
00:21:10
47
00:21:12
00:21:10




2 104
13 1081 Wojnowski Michał gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1984 M30 21
00:19:31
00:19:31


84
00:23:28
00:22:22




2 105
14 1369 OSEŃKO Adam Wejherowo Maja team 1984 M30

62
00:21:22
00:21:19
56
00:21:45
00:21:41




2 118
15 1290 Dembek Tomasz Gdańsk Bike U Up 1978 M40 65
00:21:58
00:21:58


67
00:21:59
00:21:56




2 132
16 1337 Kożyczkowski Krzysztof Banino No excuses 1980 M30 76
00:22:27
00:22:24






67
00:22:31
00:22:24
2 143
17 1348 Skowroński Dawid Gdańsk 1990 M20 84
00:22:37
00:22:34
66
00:21:28
00:21:27






2 150
18 1229 Paszkowski Paweł Gdańsk 1986 M30 74
00:22:26
00:22:22




82
00:22:31
00:22:24


2 156
19 1477 Sierocin Jakub Sopot KDATP 1982 M30



85
00:22:34
00:22:26
79
00:22:24
00:22:17


2 164
20 1077 Ficht Witold Wejherowo 42.195 Wejherowo 1981 M30

116
00:24:10
00:23:18
71
00:22:09
00:22:05




2 187
21 1048 Jeremicz Marcin Gdansk Sztafeta Nadziei 1979 M40 93
00:23:17
00:23:07
95
00:23:13
00:22:25






2 188
22 1608 Wodyński Jan Gdańsk 1987 M30





104
00:24:22
00:23:17
98
00:25:09
00:24:01
2 202
23 1532 Borkowski Grzegorz Gdynia Gdynski Triathlon 1977 M40



118
00:24:42
00:23:38
95
00:22:57
00:22:54


2 213
24 1476 Wasilewski Grzegorz Sopot DUDYCZ run 1966 M50



106
00:24:10
00:23:07
111
00:24:37
00:23:35


2 217
25 1283 Bocian Łukasz Gdańsk F3TEAM 1982 M30

111
00:23:48
00:23:02
116
00:24:44
00:23:36




2 227
26 1277 Biczkowski Konrad Straszyn Straszyn Biega 1984 M30 128
00:26:01
00:24:28


109
00:24:17
00:23:13




2 237
27 141 Woźniak Jacek Gdańsk CTS 1980 M30

112
00:23:55
00:23:08
126
00:24:57
00:23:52




2 238
28 1205 Lehmann Dawid Gdańsk F3TEAM 1986 M30 117
00:24:09
00:24:05


128
00:24:03
00:23:56




2 245
29 1043 KRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ GDYNIA Chwarzno Wiczlino biega 1981 M30 121
00:24:17
00:24:14
126
00:23:57
00:23:54






2 247
30 1607 Bednarek Krzysztof Gdynia SportEvo 1968 M50





115
00:23:54
00:23:46
138
00:27:43
00:26:40
2 253
31 1637 Kiełbasa Przemysław Gdynia BiegaMy 1986 M30





142
00:24:55
00:24:51
117
00:26:12
00:25:05
2 259
32 124 Witke Arkadiusz Gdansk Intel Runners 1984 M30 125
00:24:29
00:24:24


144
00:26:05
00:24:57




2 269
33 1014 Grodzki Krzysztof Banino Kujawscy Runners 1983 M30 150
00:25:55
00:25:39


125
00:23:58
00:23:50




2 275
34 1193 RATAJCZAK Konrad Rumia Trochę już biegam 1978 M40

139
00:25:59
00:24:22
143
00:26:03
00:24:56




2 282
35 1133 Piekut Marcin Wejherowo Wejherowska Akademia Biegania 1974 M40

140
00:25:15
00:24:23
156
00:26:42
00:25:34




2 296
36 1381 Lewandrowski Adam Rumia 1977 M40

151
00:25:59
00:25:04


154
00:27:19
00:25:20


2 305
37 1367 florczuk marek suchy dwór 1988 M30

146
00:25:48
00:24:56


163
00:26:04
00:25:54


2 309
38 1255 Jabłonowski Paweł Gdańsk Fighting Dreamers 1989 M30 148
00:25:40
00:25:36


163
00:27:20
00:26:15




2 311
39 1458 Rzepa Borys Gdynia 2001 M16

181
00:28:04
00:26:33




132
00:28:12
00:26:04
2 313
40 1505 JANISZ KRZYSZTOF Juszkowo DUDYCZ RUN 1971 M40



111
00:24:24
00:23:22


212
00:38:25
00:36:07
2 323
41 1454 KOSATKO MARIUSZ GDYNIA KOSATKOWO 1974 M40

160
00:27:10
00:25:35
165
00:28:19
00:26:17




2 325
42 204 Gutowski Daniel Gdańsk 1980 M30 170
00:26:32
00:26:24
166
00:26:40
00:25:50






2 336
43 1573 Straszak Filip Szemud 1973 M40



203
00:30:01
00:28:00


136
00:28:39
00:26:12
2 339
44 1633 WOŁK ADAM SOPOT 1976 M40





200
00:30:01
00:27:56
145
00:28:22
00:27:16
2 345
45 1214 Wodzikowski Marcin GDAŃSK 1988 M30 181
00:26:58
00:26:46
168
00:27:02
00:26:02






2 349
46 1127 Latosinski Jacek Gdansk O-sowa biega 1985 M30 174
00:26:50
00:26:31


181
00:27:49
00:26:46




2 355
47 193 Michalak Oskar Charzykowy 1994 M20 159
00:26:09
00:26:00
201
00:27:57
00:27:12






2 360
48 24 Zalewski Marcin Gdańsk Parówy hmm hmm hmm 1975 M40

176
00:27:58
00:26:22
193
00:30:31
00:27:11




2 369
49 92 Sollich Jakub Gdańsk Dzikie Życie Running Team 1980 M30 184
00:26:53
00:26:50


199
00:28:59
00:27:50




2 383
50 243 Rzepa Maciej Gdynia 1973 M40

221
00:31:01
00:29:09




170
00:31:05
00:28:56
2 391
51 1552 Lutkiewicz Darek Straszyn KInO REKIN 1966 M50



207
00:30:18
00:28:13
195
00:29:53
00:27:42


2 402
52 1203 Witkowski Piotr Gdynia OKAS Gdynia 1986 M30 221
00:30:44
00:28:54
182
00:28:11
00:26:33






2 403
53 1526 Wojtowicz Michał Gdańsk 1987 M30



224
00:31:09
00:28:57


182
00:32:44
00:30:26
2 406
54 1208 Welm Grzegorz Częstochowa Zabiegani Częstochowa 1970 M40 233
00:31:07
00:29:30


198
00:29:50
00:27:45




2 431
55 1539 Niecko Krzysztof Gdańsk KInO Rekin 1982 M30



227
00:31:05
00:28:59
206
00:30:16
00:28:04


2 433
56 1574 Skalski Tomasz Gdynia 1969 M50



240
00:32:30
00:30:22


194
00:34:06
00:31:55
2 434
57 1377 Więckowski Sławomir Gdańsk 1968 M50

206
00:30:10
00:27:39
232
00:31:34
00:29:17




2 438
58 1296 Borowik Krzysztof Olsztyn Ryszard Biegaj 1993 M20 234
00:31:28
00:29:43




210
00:30:14
00:28:11


2 444
59 30 Sadłowski Piotr Sulejówek Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1984 M30 241
00:31:59
00:30:16




214
00:30:35
00:28:26


2 455
60 170 Sobczak Piotr Gdańsk 1979 M40 278
00:36:07
00:34:28






193
00:33:55
00:31:44
2 471
61 1359 Olejczuk Aleksander Straszyn 1977 M40 246
00:32:12
00:30:38
231
00:33:15
00:30:38






2 477
62 1567 MIKOŁAJCZYK ROMAN JUSZKOWO 1981 M30



283
00:41:34
00:38:30


208
00:36:24
00:34:08
2 491
63 37 Pełszyński Jacek Gdańsk Active Life 1979 M40 260
00:34:06
00:32:09


239
00:33:22
00:30:19




2 499
64 159 Lewandowski Marcin Gdańsk 1974 M40

246
00:35:22
00:32:52
270
00:37:31
00:34:30




2 516
65 1347 Kowalik Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 1980 M30 253
00:33:05
00:31:26


287
00:44:02
00:40:59




2 540
66 255 Głogowski Adam Gdynia UKS-Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork / ATC-Cargo Team 1993 M20

2
00:16:54
00:16:53






1 2
67 1387 Rudnik Damian Bydgoszcz Damian Rudnik Team 1995 M20

3
00:16:59
00:16:58






1 3
68 1340 Kurowski Tomasz Kartuzy GKS CARTUSIA 2000 M16 3
00:17:30
00:17:30








1 3
69 1563 Jankowski Radosław Bytów MLKS Baszta Bytów 1998 M20



4
00:17:17
00:17:15




1 4
70 1516 Stanglewicz Marcin Adam Gdynia SKLA Sopot 2002 M16



6
00:17:27
00:17:25




1 6
71 1506 Sowiński Patryk Tczew Packman Team/ AZS UWM Olsztyn 1996 M20



7
00:17:42
00:17:40




1 7
72 4 Miszewski Marcin Gdynia Intel Runners 1988 M30 7
00:17:50
00:17:50








1 7
73 1508 Kulik Kamil Gdynia CTS - CzajaTrainingSystem 2003 M16



10
00:18:00
00:17:58




1 10
74 1420 Kaczmarczyk Karol Gdynia UKS TRS Susz 1992 M20

11
00:18:19
00:18:18






1 11
75 220 Horsten Dorian Gdańsk Tri Talent Team Gdańsk 2001 M16 12
00:18:45
00:18:44








1 12
76 1251 Groth Patryk Glincz GKS PROJECT 2000 M16 15
00:19:02
00:19:02








1 15
77 1414 Wąsowski Rafał Gdańsk Najmowicz Triathlon 1990 M20

16
00:18:39
00:18:39






1 16
78 1653 Brandebura Michal Lubin 1981 M30







16
00:18:56
00:18:54
1 16
79 1394 Piotrowski Radosław Gdynia UKS Azymut 45 1996 M20

17
00:18:44
00:18:42






1 17
80 1489 Piela Stanisław Cięcina 1988 M30



17
00:18:52
00:18:51




1 17
81 1426 Godleski Jakub Gowino Samochodówka 2003 M16



18
00:18:55
00:18:54




1 18
82 85 Trzaska Przemysław Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1985 M30 18
00:19:18
00:19:17








1 18
83 1448 Glinka Szymon Miedary Running Academy 1992 M20

19
00:18:49
00:18:49






1 19
84 1105 Chuchała Daniel Gdańsk BarcelTeam 1983 M30

20
00:18:57
00:18:56






1 20
85 1615 Ogdowski Bartłomiej Rumia UKS Siódemka Rumia 2000 M16





20
00:19:31
00:19:30


1 20
86 1500 Mrówka Michał Gdańsk MajaTeam 1984 M30



22
00:19:15
00:19:12




1 22
87 1110 Wronka Cezary Gdańsk Bike U Up 1986 M30 25
00:19:54
00:19:54








1 25
88 154 Dembicki Piotr Gdynia KM PSP Gdynia 1981 M30 26
00:19:57
00:19:56








1 26
89 1335 Ostaszewski Arkadiusz Gdańsk Decathlon Kartuska 1993 M20 28
00:20:12
00:20:11








1 28
90 1074 Gruszecki Damian Gdansk Dream Tri Team 1986 M30

30
00:19:53
00:19:51






1 30
91 1168 Ossowski Mateusz Gdynia Kujawscy Runners 1991 M20 30
00:20:19
00:20:18








1 30
92 1237 Chętnik Rafał Sztum 1977 M40 33
00:20:29
00:20:27








1 33
93 1437 Suska Arkadiusz Gdynia AStrainer - Masaż Mobilny 1979 M40

35
00:20:18
00:20:17






1 35
94 1470 Kozak Karol Wrocław Triwise 2000 M16



35
00:20:28
00:20:24




1 35
95 1659 Kurta Rafał Sierpc xRunners 1999 M20







37
00:20:55
00:20:52
1 37
96 1632 SZELEŻYŃSKI KAMIL RUMIA 1992 M20





43
00:20:41
00:20:32


1 43
97 1116 Kosel Grzegorz Gdańsk 1982 M30



43
00:20:57
00:20:55




1 43
98 1308 Zawisza Dariusz Gdańsk BCT TEAM 1971 M40 45
00:20:56
00:20:55








1 45
99 1657 Sułek Grzegorz Rzeszów 1981 M30







45
00:21:46
00:21:42
1 45
100 1609 Reuter Tomasz SOPOT 1971 M40





46
00:20:51
00:20:40


1 46
101 1442 Frąckowiak Bartłomiej Gdańsk DANBAR TEAM 1978 M40







46
00:21:53
00:21:48
1 46
102 1466 Jakubczak Karol Wejherowo Runeda/Maja Team 1988 M30



48
00:21:13
00:21:08




1 48
103 1499 Chyła Przemek Gdańsk 1977 M40



49
00:21:16
00:21:11




1 49
104 1488 Deka Przemysław Gdynia 1991 M20



51
00:21:19
00:21:17




1 51
105 1652 Lesisz Łukasz Borkowo ADVA 1984 M30







53
00:22:10
00:22:05
1 53
106 1393 Szymanek Michał Gdynia 1989 M30

55
00:21:07
00:21:06






1 55
107 1286 SZWEDEK KRZYSZTOF GDYNIA biegamyrazem.pl 1974 M40 59
00:23:14
00:21:34








1 59
108 1186 Maculewicz Mateusz Gdynia Multipower Polska Team 1979 M40

60
00:21:16
00:21:16






1 60
109 1511 Bałoniak-Sałuda Kamil Gdańsk #zaliniametyteam 1987 M30





60
00:21:22
00:21:17


1 60
110 1439 ROGOZA MATEUSZ SŁUPSK 1991 M20

63
00:21:23
00:21:21






1 63
111 1545 Sywanycz Ireneusz Gdańsk 1978 M40



66
00:22:00
00:21:53




1 66
112 188 Ziemianin Przemek Gdynia KM PSP Gdynia 1983 M30

69
00:21:38
00:21:36






1 69
113 1108 Hojnowski Pawel Gdańsk F3team 1976 M40 70
00:22:10
00:22:09








1 70
114 1665 Ostrowski Zbigniew Bietowo Nadleśnictwo Lubichowo 1979 M40







70
00:22:32
00:22:32
1 70
115 1579 Gawlik Jarek Gdynia UKS Lokomotywa Sopot 1992 M20





72
00:22:01
00:21:52


1 72
116 1493 Orzyłowski Maciej Straszyn 1979 M40



72
00:22:14
00:22:08




1 72
117 1334 SIENKIEWICZ MAKSYMILIAN GDYNIA UKS "AZYMUT 45" 2001 M16 72
00:22:19
00:22:14








1 72
118 1558 Anuszewski Michał Warszawa Dream Run 1981 M30



79
00:22:25
00:22:15




1 79
119 1271 Grohs Nikodem Żukowo Kujawscy Runners 2002 M16 79
00:22:37
00:22:31








1 79
120 1524 Pokorski Marek Warszawa CTS 1971 M40



80
00:22:22
00:22:16




1 80
121 1408 Dydymski Krzysztof Rumia 1974 M40

83
00:22:07
00:22:04






1 83
122 1622 Kowalski Olaf Gdansk F3TEAM 1985 M30





84
00:22:26
00:22:26


1 84
123 1332 PORZYCZ GRZEGORZ GDYNIA UKS "AZYMUT 45" 2002 M16 86
00:22:45
00:22:42








1 86
124 1309 HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKI MATEUSZ SIERAKOWICE 1990 M20 87
00:22:47
00:22:45








1 87
125 1209 Skiba Paweł Juszkowo VO2MAX MTB Team 1985 M30



90
00:22:41
00:22:35




1 90
126 1357 Radulski Radosław Gdańsk 1983 M30 91
00:22:59
00:22:59








1 91
127 1619 Lipke Krzysztof Tczew Crosselite 1992 M20





92
00:22:56
00:22:50


1 92
128 1560 PAPUGA DARIUSZ JAWISZOWICE ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM 1965 M50



94
00:22:43
00:22:39




1 94
129 1356 PILARSKI PIOTR INOWROCŁAW 1977 M40 94
00:23:19
00:23:08








1 94
130 1591 Szlaga Patryk Gdynia 1995 M20





97
00:23:59
00:22:58


1 97
131 1143 Bładyko Damian Gdynia Byle do Mety 1985 M30

98
00:22:46
00:22:31






1 98
132 1464 Dadej Rafal Gdynia Fundacja Trzeba Marzyć 1975 M40

101
00:23:40
00:22:40






1 101
133 1625 Dedo Mateusz GDAŃSK Dzikie Stachy 1989 M30





101
00:24:14
00:23:12


1 101
134 1253 Prokopiuk Jarosław Gdynia PROCAR Gdynia 1966 M50 103
00:23:40
00:23:36








1 103
135 1366 BURDYN GRZEGORZ gdańsk Divine Beauty 1982 M30



105
00:24:14
00:23:04




1 105
136 1514 Prorok Tomasz Warszawa CTS 1979 M40



107
00:24:13
00:23:07




1 107
137 1613 Rubets Andrii Gdansk 1993 M20





107
00:24:32
00:23:29


1 107
138 1055 Sanner Marcin Gdynia powsinoga 1982 M30 107
00:23:49
00:23:46








1 107
139 250 Boryczko Maciej Gdańsk 1989 M30

109
00:23:47
00:22:57






1 109
140 1374 Kaczmarek Maciej Gdynia Lecimy Tutej 1990 M20

114
00:23:16
00:23:11






1 114
141 1269 Saldana Cristian Gdansk 1991 M20 115
00:24:10
00:24:04








1 115
142 1122 Miller Bartosz Gdańsk Acxiom 1980 M30 119
00:25:43
00:24:08








1 119
143 1192 Nalepa Jakub Gdańsk Brak 1998 M20 120
00:24:21
00:24:12








1 120
144 1666 ESTROP ROBERT GDAŃSK 1977 M40







121
00:27:25
00:25:19
1 121
145 1531 Gruchala Piotr Gdynia CTS 1977 M40



122
00:24:50
00:23:48




1 122
146 1443 BRANDT PAWEŁ SOPOT 1984 M30

135
00:24:56
00:24:10






1 135
147 1628 WRÓBEL SŁAWOMIR GDYNIA 1968 M50





135
00:26:37
00:24:38


1 135
148 1363 Grabicki Michał Gdańsk 1987 M30 135
00:24:59
00:24:48








1 135
149 1210 Staniec Kamil Gdańsk 1989 M30 137
00:25:03
00:24:53








1 137
150 1549 Bitowt Grzegorz Gdańsk LOTOS Running Team 1989 M30



138
00:25:46
00:24:39




1 138
151 1631 ROBLES JOSE CARLOS GDANSK CASTILLA 1988 M30





138
00:25:49
00:24:43


1 138
152 1318 KURNOWSKI PAWEŁ MOSTY 1976 M40 138
00:26:29
00:24:54








1 138
153 1053 Czerwiński Marcin Pruszcz Gdański 1984 M30 139
00:26:31
00:24:56








1 139
154 1474 Skwirowski Karol Gdańsk 1986 M30



140
00:24:56
00:24:48




1 140
155 1088 Sobociński Krzysztof Wrocław 1996 M20



142
00:25:57
00:24:51




1 142
156 1279 Wilk Michał Gdańsk 1989 M30 143
00:25:11
00:25:03








1 143
157 1636 SZYMKÓW SŁAWEK STRASZYN BST BANACH SPORT TEAM 1970 M40





144
00:26:00
00:24:58


1 144
158 1550 Suwała Jarosław Gdynia 1986 M30



145
00:26:07
00:24:58




1 145
159 241 Wołodkiewicz Marcin Gdynia 1982 M30 146
00:27:15
00:25:33








1 146
160 1602 Tryk Piotr Olsztyn Lecimy Tutej 1986 M30





155
00:27:39
00:25:30


1 155
161 1485 Kulewicz Arkadiusz Gdansk poruszeni.pl 1982 M30



159
00:26:50
00:25:41




1 159
162 1469 Cichosz Stefan Bad Wildungen 1983 M30



161
00:27:08
00:26:00




1 161
163 1559 DWOJAK KAZIMIERZ LUBKÓW ORIENT PARK IWINY 1966 M50



162
00:28:08
00:26:02




1 162
164 1011 Filipkowski Wojciech Gdynia Aspire Power Club 1989 M30 162
00:27:59
00:26:12








1 162
165 1662 Szypliński Michał Gdańsk i o to biega 1976 M40







165
00:31:00
00:28:44
1 165
166 1580 Mikina Artur Warszawa Pwpw sa 1959 M60





166
00:27:01
00:25:57


1 166
167 1392 Jata Sebastian Gdańsk Mimi team 1992 M20

167
00:27:37
00:26:01






1 167
168 1555 Kikolski Wojciech Sopot Sopocki Klub Morsów, BBL Gdańsk AWFiS 1970 M40



168
00:28:37
00:26:25




1 168
169 1650 Toborek Przemysław Kraków 1978 M40







169
00:30:02
00:28:52
1 169
170 1187 Kucel Łukasz Gdynia 1986 M30 171
00:28:10
00:26:27








1 171
171 1658 Jarzębowski Piotr Gdańsk 1982 M30







171
00:31:11
00:29:02
1 171
172 231 Kalinowski Kacper Ełk Lecimy Tutej 1997 M20 172
00:28:03
00:26:29








1 172
173 1651 Graul Tomek Gdynia 1990 M20







172
00:31:12
00:29:05
1 172
174 1154 Zygmunciak Krzysztof Gdańsk 1996 M20 173
00:28:20
00:26:31








1 173
175 1626 Żelazny Marcin Pruszcz Gdański Iberystyka UG 1990 M20





179
00:26:53
00:26:44


1 179
176 1064 Karbowski Michał Gdańsk 1985 M30 179
00:28:23
00:26:44








1 179
177 1240 WODZIKOWSKI WOJCIECH GDAŃSK 1983 M30 180
00:26:57
00:26:46








1 180
178 1639 Labudda Wojciech Puck LKS PUCK 1983 M30





182
00:28:59
00:26:48


1 182
179 252 Lis Krystian Wiśniewo 1991 M20



182
00:28:55
00:26:48




1 182
180 1147 Karpiński Zbigniew Gdańsk 1969 M50 183
00:28:24
00:26:49








1 183
181 1663 Siwiński Jerzy Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1960 M50







183
00:32:38
00:30:30
1 183
182 1494 Szałucki Dariusz Wrocław InsERT Team 1990 M20



184
00:27:52
00:26:50




1 184
183 1590 Langner Michał Gdańsk 1990 M20





185
00:28:58
00:26:57


1 185
184 1569 Pęśko Michał Gdańsk 1976 M40



188
00:28:04
00:26:54




1 188
185 1407 Gutowski Michał Gdynia 1986 M30

191
00:29:23
00:26:53






1 191
186 1599 Owczarczyk Tomasz Gdańsk 1990 M20





192
00:29:20
00:27:16


1 192
187 1449 JACHOWICZ ADAM GDYNIA 2000 M16

195
00:28:41
00:27:00






1 195
188 225 Michta Bartłomiej Gdańsk 1986 M30 197
00:29:10
00:27:23








1 197
189 1120 Wolański Tomasz Rumia OIRP Gdańsk 1976 M40 198
00:27:28
00:27:23








1 198
190 1730 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30







198
00:35:01
00:32:41
1 198
191 1611 Karpiński Łukasz Suchy Dwór Karpie Team 1980 M30





201
00:30:07
00:27:57


1 201
192 1656 Cichy Marcin Gdańsk 1976 M40







204
00:36:01
00:33:40
1 204
193 1629 MYNK JULIA RYBNO SAMOCHODÓWKA 2001 M16





205
00:29:09
00:28:04


1 205
194 1565 FICHT GRZEGORZ WEJHEROWO 1988 M30



206
00:30:18
00:28:11




1 206
195 1601 Zawadzki Tomasz Gdańsk 1990 M20





211
00:30:12
00:28:11


1 211
196 1378 złotowski piotr gdańsk SPORTEVO 1950 M60



212
00:30:29
00:28:21




1 212
197 1606 Oreszke Mariusz gdynia DCT GDAŃSK 1990 M20





213
00:30:29
00:28:23


1 213
198 1336 Śmiech Krzysztof Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M30 214
00:30:01
00:28:21








1 214
199 1507 Jedlewski Krzysztof Lublin 1978 M40



218
00:30:38
00:28:32




1 218
200 1643 Zakharchenko Ivan Gdańsk 1993 M20







218
00:39:42
00:38:35
1 218
201 1655 Klotzke Rafał Wejherowo Maja Team 1974 M40







219
00:42:34
00:40:24
1 219
202 1312 pawlak michał gdansk fc szybowiec 1978 M40 220
00:30:43
00:28:49








1 220
203 1668 Jakubowicz Wojciech Mrągowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 M40







220
00:43:45
00:41:31
1 220
204 1564 CZAPLIŃSKI MAREK GDYNIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1975 M40



222
00:30:41
00:28:38




1 222
205 116 Miąskowski Jacek Miszewko Kujawscy Runners 1970 M40 222
00:30:34
00:28:58








1 222
206 109 Mizera Artur Myślenice 1989 M30 224
00:31:03
00:29:06








1 224
207 1056 Skibiński Michał Gdańsk Dream Tri Team 1995 M20 225
00:31:02
00:29:13








1 225
208 1100 Barczak Karol Gdańsk Sportpoland 1984 M30 226
00:30:51
00:29:14








1 226
209 1618 Grott Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Szybki Inaczej 1977 M40





226
00:32:58
00:30:46


1 226
210 1444 Rachwalski Wojciech Gdańsk 1979 M40

227
00:32:24
00:29:57






1 227
211 1594 Carrera Ballestero Ruben Gdynia 1983 M30





227
00:34:08
00:31:05


1 227
212 1475 Krzysztofiak Marek Steblewo Grupa Trójmiasto 1958 M60



231
00:31:16
00:29:11




1 231
213 1304 Matuszczyk Mateusz Gdańsk 1985 M30 231
00:31:07
00:29:26








1 231
214 1243 Zielinski Pawel Gdansk 1986 M30 232
00:31:17
00:29:27








1 232
215 1557 TOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ GDYNIA 1977 M40



233
00:32:34
00:29:20




1 233
216 1471 Kozak Krzysztof Elbląg 1971 M40



235
00:30:51
00:29:42




1 235
217 1576 EBERTOWSKI Łukasz Kościerzyna 1984 M30



236
00:32:54
00:29:43




1 236
218 1404 Majewski Paweł Gdynia 1986 M30

236
00:33:31
00:31:01






1 236
219 1095 Poreda Piotr Kowale 1986 M30 238
00:31:41
00:29:50








1 238
220 1139 Kubicki Mariusz Kluczbork Kozłowicki Cross SIS Fabryka Zmian 1976 M40

239
00:33:15
00:31:42






1 239
221 1455 Strażewicz Witold Gdynia OKAS Gdynia 1984 M30

240
00:34:32
00:31:55






1 240
222 1614 Szupryczyński Szymon Inowrocław 1977 M40





241
00:36:37
00:33:31


1 241
223 1343 Serwin Sebastian Gdańsk 1983 M30 242
00:32:22
00:30:26








1 242
224 1587 Sobczak Slawomir Gdynia 1962 M50





243
00:34:19
00:34:14


1 243
225 1543 Chęciński Paweł Gdańsk KInO Rekin 1979 M40



244
00:32:51
00:30:43




1 244
226 1621 Eysmont Tomasz Sopot 1989 M30





246
00:37:11
00:34:52


1 246
227 1554 Zlosnik Tom Gdańsk Fighting Dreamers 1982 M30



247
00:34:15
00:31:03




1 247
228 1451 Dabek Maciej Gdynia Rycerzy Jedi 1980 M30

247
00:35:35
00:33:01






1 247
229 1360 Sikorski Bartłomiej Gdańsk Osowa Biega 1979 M40 248
00:32:22
00:30:43








1 248
230 1525 Marszk Antoni Kartuzy Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 2002 M16



248
00:31:21
00:31:18




1 248
231 157 Górecki Łukasz Gdańśk 1984 M30 249
00:32:39
00:30:49








1 249
232 131 Kamiński Krzysztof Gdańsk pmnavigator.pl 1982 M30 250
00:32:29
00:30:55








1 250
233 1349 Grzechnik Roman Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl 1949 M60 251
00:32:53
00:31:11








1 251
234 1339 Kopczewski Dariusz Koszalin Elite Team 1965 M50 255
00:33:22
00:31:31








1 255
235 1320 Tomaszewski Michał Gdańsk 1984 M30 264
00:32:38
00:32:35








1 264
236 1467 Ossowski Waldemar Żukowo Kujawscy Runners 1970 M40



268
00:37:20
00:34:17




1 268
237 1575 Stanislawczyk Bartosz Gdynia 1976 M40



269
00:38:52
00:34:24




1 269
238 1498 Stępniewski Wiktor Gdańsk Specjal Team 1985 M30



272
00:37:25
00:35:02




1 272
239 1538 Troszczyłów Jakub Gdynia 1983 M30



273
00:37:11
00:35:07




1 273
240 1495 radziwillowicz daniel Gdańsk 1978 M40



281
00:41:05
00:37:54




1 281
241 1490 Mikołajczyk Krzysztof Komorniki 1977 M40



282
00:41:10
00:38:01




1 282
242 1486 Byczyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1990 M20



285
00:43:06
00:39:55




1 285
243 23 Horowski Krzysztof Gdańsk Bubu Team 1987 M30 288
00:39:00
00:37:04








1 288
244 1342 SKWIERZ MIROSŁAW GDAŃSK 1969 M50 290
00:39:31
00:37:42








1 290
245 230 Kuptz Daniel Sopieszyno AKKUS 1958 M60 291
00:39:28
00:37:52








1 291
246 1157 Sieniawski Adam Gdańsk amator 1968 M50 292
00:40:05
00:38:16








1 292
247 1276 Lendzion Grzegorz Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M30 293
00:41:37
00:39:43








1 293

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni