z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 6 - Gdynia

30.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 582 KUJAWSKI ŁUKASZ Żukowo SKLA SOPOT 1988 M16 00:18:03 00:18:03
2 1 PRZYSIĘŻNY OSKAR Gdańsk LKB IM. BRACI PETK LĘBORK 1986 M16 00:18:07 00:18:07
3 27 ROLBIECKI MICHAŁ Wejherowo ZSP 4 WEJHEROWO 1986 M16 00:18:41 00:18:41
4 121 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda BCT TEAM 1982 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
5 181 BORYCHOWSKI MARIUSZ Ustka KB TUPOT USTKA 1972 M30 00:18:51 00:18:51
6 465 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
7 182 PIOTROWSKI RADOSŁAW Gdynia UKS AZYMUT 45 1996 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
8 155 DEMBICKI PIOTR Gdynia KM PSP GDYNIA 1981 M16 00:21:12 00:21:12
9 419 ŁYŚ DANIEL Reda 1985 M16 00:21:29 00:21:29
10 163 KESLINKE ŁUKASZ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1983 M16 00:21:41 00:21:46
11 299 FELON MICHAŁ Gdynia AKADEMIABIEGANIA.PL 1977 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
12 583 KOGUT ARKADIUSZ GDYNIA 1988 M16 00:22:07 00:22:07
13 11 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:22:15 00:22:15
14 38 POMIERSKI KAROL Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:22:38
15 590 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:22:45 00:22:45
16 114 BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA BARBARA Rumia 1972 K30 00:22:54 00:22:54
17 146 PAWLOWSKI WITOLD Gdynia BAMBARYLA TEAM 1982 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
18 74 KUCHARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Gdańsk 1982 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
19 65 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk - 1979 K16 00:23:05 00:23:05
20 149 PELPLIŃSKI PIOTR Gdynia BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ / AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1986 M16 00:23:07 00:23:07
21 46 TUWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk - 1979 K16 00:23:08 00:23:08
22 165 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:09
23 66 TATROCKI DANIEL Gdynia RUNFORFAN GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:23:20 00:23:20
24 319 GRZELAK MICHAŁ Gdynia NORDEA IT POLSKA 1979 M16 00:23:21 00:23:21
25 199 GAŃSKA MAGDALENA Gościcino MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA 1973 K30 00:23:23 00:23:23
26 35 TOKARSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1958 M50 00:23:39 00:23:39
27 284 BUSZMAN KRYSTIAN Rumia 1983 M16 00:23:45 00:23:45
28 49 LIP RAFAŁ Gdynia NYPEL REDA 1981 M16 00:23:49 00:23:49
29 157 KOZŁÓW WOJCIECH Gdańsk 1960 M50 00:23:57 00:23:57
30 166 GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1976 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
31 25 SIEROCIN JAKUB Sopot KDATP 1982 M16 00:24:10 00:24:10
32 73 ZAWADA MARIUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:24:11
33 317 KUPTZ MARCIN Rumia 1978 M30 00:24:12 00:24:12
34 54 WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1967 M30 00:24:16 00:24:16
35 255 PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW Gdynia RUNNERS GDYNIA 1966 M30 00:24:30 00:24:30
36 81 WYSOCKI PIOTR Gdynia 1986 M16 00:24:34 00:24:34
37 136 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:24:37 00:24:37
38 97 ŻYLIŃSKI DAWID Rumia RUMIA PINGWINS 1983 M16 00:24:40 00:24:40
39 585 PIOTROWSKI MIROSŁAW GDYNIA 1988 M16 00:24:43 00:24:43
40 356 LEO MICHAŁ Gdynia 1969 M30 00:24:43 00:24:43
41 588 KOROWAJ PAULA ZBYCHOWO NAVIGATORIA 1987 K16 00:24:48 00:24:48
42 19 LEMAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Gdynia KDATP 1982 M16 00:24:50 00:24:50
43 61 CIAPALSKI ANTONI Sopot KDATP 1981 M16 00:24:51 00:24:51
44 274 HINC JANUSZ Gdynia GEMINI TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:24:56
45 40 KULKA JANEK Pogórze PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M16 00:25:03 00:25:03
46 461 ZWIERZYNSKI WOJCIECH Gdansk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1978 M30 00:25:08 00:25:08
47 440 GRZONKA KAMILA CHOJNICE FLORIAN CHOJNICE 1986 K16 00:25:13 00:25:13
48 45 ZWIERZYŃSKA KATARZYNA gdańsk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1984 K16 00:25:14 00:25:14
49 460 KOLATZEK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk Z BIEGIEM NATURY GDAŃSK 1972 M30 00:25:17 00:25:17
50 381 ROSZKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Borkowo 1961 M50 00:25:29 00:25:29
51 363 OSIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gdańsk NORDCITY 1989 M16 00:25:30 00:25:30
52 578 CZECHOWSKI DAWID Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:25:32 00:25:32
53 241 LITWIN PIOTR GDAŃSK 1972 M30 00:25:33 00:25:33
54 406 PACEK MARCIN Gdynia 1976 M30 00:25:34 00:25:34
55 132 LISIEWICZ TADEUSZ Gdynia 1966 M30 00:25:51 00:25:51
56 60 WYKUSZ JAROSŁAW Gdynia 1975 M30 00:25:54 00:25:54
57 576 JAKUBOWSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK I ZBN GDAŃSK 1978 M30 00:26:00 00:26:00
58 445 HABAJ PIOTR Gdynia XTRAINER.PL 1981 M16 00:26:04 00:26:04
59 414 KORTHALS WALENTY PUCK 1959 M50 00:26:11 00:26:11
60 504 MOGIŁKA JACEK Malbork 1980 M16 00:26:13 00:26:13
61 584 ORZEŁ BARTŁOMIEJ GDYNIA 1985 M16 00:26:29 00:26:29
62 592 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH OLSZTYN 1985 M16 00:26:30 00:26:30
63 297 KULWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wejherowo 1993 M16 00:26:31 00:26:31
64 77 ŚLIWAK ANNA RUMIA 1984 K16 00:27:00 00:27:00
65 427 TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasłęk PASŁĘK MUSTANG BIKE TEAM 1972 M30 00:27:11 00:27:11
66 218 BURACZEK JAROSŁAW Gdańsk 1985 M16 00:27:14 00:27:14
67 108 SŁOWY LAURA Rumia 1995 K16 00:27:15 00:27:15
68 546 GRESZTA KRZYSZTOF Wejherowo FITNESS CLUB "PIRUET" WEJHEROWO 1965 M30 00:27:15 00:27:15
69 532 SKIBA ŁUKASZ Gdynia 1981 M16 00:27:16 00:27:16
70 258 CZARNECKA ANNA Gdynia 1972 K30 00:27:19 00:27:19
71 162 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M16 00:27:21 00:27:21
72 36 MASIULANIEC AGATA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K16 00:27:29 00:27:29
73 475 PIS BARTOSZ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK , AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M30 00:27:31 00:27:31
74 372 GŁOMBIOWSKI TOMASZ gdynia FINSA SPORTS TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:33 00:27:33
75 256 PARUSZEWSKI ROBERT Gdynia BUSHIDO.COM.PL 1980 M16 00:27:38 00:27:38
76 142 KIKOLSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:27:55 00:27:55
77 547 GRESZTA KALINA Wejherowo WEJHEROWO 1994 K16 00:28:08 00:28:08
78 239 BECZEK DARIUSZ Rumia 1965 M30 00:28:10 00:28:10
79 42 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1975 M30 00:28:11 00:28:11
80 98 MICHALIK TOMASZ GDAŃSK BRUNO-TYTUS&MUFFIN 1979 M16 00:28:14 00:28:14
81 279 KACMAJOR ANNA Gdańsk 1965 K30 00:28:31 00:28:31
82 359 MATEJA BOŻENA Gdańsk 1959 K50 00:28:37 00:28:37
83 234 SZYMAŃSKI LESZEK Gdynia 1986 M16 00:28:41 00:28:41
84 90 SAS-BOJARSKA ANNA Gdansk BODY IN MOTION 1982 K16 00:28:42 00:28:42
85 89 BACHAR PIOTR Gdańsk TEBATEAM 1979 M16 00:28:46 00:28:46
86 68 NOSTITZ-JACKOWSKI MATEUSZ Puck PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ…! 1986 M16 00:28:48 00:28:48
87 48 PATEREK AGATA Gdańsk 1973 K30 00:28:50 00:28:50
88 151 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gdańsk 1965 M30 00:29:02 00:29:02
89 29 STOPA KRZYSZTOF Swarożyn 1972 M30 00:29:16 00:29:16
90 78 MALINOWSKA ANNA Gdańsk 1986 K16 00:29:19 00:29:19
91 285 ADAMCZYK DOMINIK Sopot AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M16 00:29:20 00:29:20
92 106 PAWLIKOWSKA ADA Gdynia 1984 K16 00:29:25 00:29:25
93 115 TUNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Pasłęk BBL 1976 K30 00:29:31 00:29:31
94 111 LUTO PAWEŁ Gdańsk Z BIEGIEM NATURY GDAŃSK 1982 M16 00:29:32 00:29:32
95 253 OLSZEWSKI KAROL Pogorze PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M16 00:29:27 00:29:36
96 260 PACHULSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk BANK BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1979 M16 00:29:39 00:29:39
97 389 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1978 M30 00:29:43 00:29:43
98 204 CYDEJKO KRZYSZTOF Juszkowo 1971 M30 00:29:46 00:29:46
99 345 ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA KAROLINA Gdańsk 1979 K16 00:29:48 00:29:48
100 552 GRZEBIŃSKI JAKUB Gdynia 1991 M16 00:29:58 00:29:58
101 396 MOKWA PRZEMYSŁAW Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:30:00 00:30:00
102 587 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1977 M30 00:30:19 00:30:19
103 555 WIKTOROWICZ DARIUSZ GDYNIA OD JUTRA NIE PIJĘ 1972 M30 00:30:24 00:30:24
104 187 KOWALEWSKA DARIA Gdynia SOPOCIANKI 1984 K16 00:30:19 00:30:25
105 211 KURGAN WOJCIECH Gdańsk PARKRUN GDAŃSK 1972 M30 00:30:29 00:30:29
106 232 BECZEK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Dwór BECZOSY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K16 00:30:32 00:30:32
107 91 KAWECKI WOJTEK Banino BULL RACING TEAM 1975 M30 00:30:33 00:30:33
108 346 JASIŃSKI MIREK Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1963 M50 00:30:37 00:30:37
109 16 ŚMIECH KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M16 00:30:37 00:30:47
110 33 RUPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1978 K30 00:30:50 00:30:50
111 105 KULKA-DOLECKA ANNA Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1978 K30 00:30:52 00:30:52
112 336 ANDRESKOWSKA ANNA PUCK 1981 K16 00:31:07 00:31:07
113 198 SPISAK KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K16 00:31:12 00:31:12
114 244 KULKA URSZULA Gdynia PARÓWYDŻOANY 1992 K16 00:31:15 00:31:15
115 579 LANGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1983 M16 00:31:16 00:31:16
116 344 WIŚNIEWSKA KORNELIA GDAŃSK 1974 K30 00:31:25 00:31:25
117 252 PEGA JAKUB Gdynia 1984 M16 00:31:30 00:31:38
118 266 DRAGAN KAROL Gdynia 1974 M30 00:31:38 00:31:38
119 367 ROMAŃSKA MICHALINA Bolszewo MTB 1989 K16 00:31:42 00:31:42
120 51 KLIMONT LILIANA Gdańsk 1965 K30 00:31:51 00:31:51
121 482 MIĘKUS NATALIA GDYNIA 1986 K16 00:31:54 00:31:54
122 505 ŻOGA DARIUSZ Rumia 1968 M30 00:31:55 00:31:55
123 120 WRÓBLEWSKA DOROTA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1967 K30 00:32:00 00:32:00
124 100 FORNALSKA JOANNA Gdańsk 1985 K16 00:32:01 00:32:01
125 30 JODŁOWSKI MICHAŁ JAKUB Gdańsk 49 BAZA LOTNICZA W PRUSZCZU GDAŃSKIM 1983 M16 00:31:49 00:32:02
126 94 FRĄCKIEWICZ IWONA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1968 K30 00:32:08 00:32:08
127 170 WILK WERONIKA Sopot AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1986 K16 00:32:11 00:32:11
128 563 SCHIELMANN MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1986 M16 00:32:17 00:32:17
129 236 LAZAROWICZ-BECZEK IZABELA Rumia 1972 K30 00:32:26 00:32:26
130 571 GRZESZCZAK ADAM Gdynia 1971 M30 00:32:36 00:32:36
131 286 ŚWIĄDER MONIKA Gdańsk 1990 K16 00:32:48 00:32:48
132 391 MUSIAŁ EUGENIUSZ Gdynia BODY IN MOTION 1946 M50 00:32:52 00:32:52
133 23 GRUŹLEWSKA ANNA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 K16 00:32:57 00:32:57
134 282 BĄKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW GDAŃSK AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1951 M50 00:32:58 00:32:58
135 322 SZADKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ Gdynia 1985 M16 00:33:09 00:33:09
136 593 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN BANINO 1976 M30 00:33:09 00:33:09
137 362 BISTUŁA KRZYSZTOF Gdynia 1966 M30 00:33:14 00:33:14
138 580 GREŃ ANNA Gdańsk 1984 K16 00:33:14 00:33:14
139 573 MARSZAŁEK NATALIA gdańsk 1984 K16 00:33:15 00:33:15
140 156 WĘGRZYŃSKA-GÓRZYŃSKA KAROLINA Gdynia AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1983 K16 00:33:39 00:33:39
141 591 RUSZKIEWICZ BEATA GDAŃSK 1982 K16 00:33:44 00:33:44
142 47 ROMANOWSKI DARIUSZ Kielno WWW.EMARKETEER.PL 1981 M16 00:33:46 00:33:46
143 293 TORZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Gdynia OSNIP WP 1969 M30 00:33:53 00:33:53
144 26 MALINOWSKI STANISŁAW Sopot Z BIEGIEM NATURY GDAŃSK 1964 M30 00:33:54 00:33:54
145 107 WOJCZYS KRZYSZTOF Rumia STOWARZYSZENIE MILITARNI TRÓJMIASTO 1970 M30 00:33:57 00:33:57
146 519 REGAN-JASIŃSKI PIA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1959 K50 00:33:58 00:33:58
147 62 BOGDANIS GEORGIS Gdańsk MICROSYSTEM 1955 M50 00:34:00 00:34:00
148 564 TONDYTKO TOMASZ GDYNIA 1972 M30 00:34:20 00:34:20
149 86 GUT TOMASZ Gdańsk RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1974 M30 00:34:25 00:34:25
150 267 KRANICH SYLWESTER Gdańsk 1969 M30 00:34:17 00:34:26
151 83 WARYLEWSKA KRYSTYNA Chwaszczyno 1987 K16 00:34:13 00:34:28
152 568 PRZYKŁOTA EWA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1977 K30 00:34:29 00:34:29
153 589 POMIEWSKA ANNA GDAŃSK 1979 K16 00:34:53 00:35:09
154 321 RETZLAFF BRUNON Gdynia HYDRO 1974 M30 00:35:29 00:35:29
155 575 ZAWADKA JOANNA Gdynia 1987 K16 00:35:30 00:35:30
156 230 SZYMAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1986 K16 00:35:30 00:35:30
157 528 DIETRICH-LANGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk 1979 K16 00:35:30 00:35:30
158 383 PILCH EMILIA Sopot 1987 K16 00:35:37 00:35:37
159 272 LISEWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1992 K16 00:35:40 00:35:40
160 265 SCHULTE-NOELLE HANNA Pruszcz Gdański 1969 K30 00:35:47 00:35:47
161 577 KLIMONT ANNA Gdańsk 1992 K16 00:36:02 00:36:02
162 572 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1975 K30 00:36:04 00:36:04
163 567 PIOTROWSKI KAZIMIERZ Gdynia 55+ 1959 M50 00:36:15 00:36:15
164 335 PRASEK LUCYNA Gdynia 1956 K50 00:36:19 00:36:19
165 425 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH RUMIA 1950 M50 00:36:29 00:36:29
166 67 PAWLIKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Rumia TEAM NUTRILITE 1955 K50 00:36:29 00:36:29
167 202 CHUMOWICZ MAREK GDAŃSK 1971 M30 00:36:43 00:36:43
168 569 GROSZEWSKA MAGDALENA Gdynia 1975 K30 00:37:30 00:37:30
169 352 KUKAWKA DANIEL Pruszcz Gdański 1982 M16 00:37:31 00:37:31
170 298 KURPIEWSKA SYLWIA Gdynia BODY IN MOTION 1974 K30 00:37:39 00:37:39
171 351 GRONOSTAJ EMILIA PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI 1974 K30 00:37:46 00:37:46
172 594 RODA ALEKSANDRA SULĘCZNO 1982 K16 00:37:47 00:37:47
173 556 KOLCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ GDAŃSK OD JUTRA NIE PIJĘ 1989 M16 00:37:49 00:37:49
174 410 MIŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ GDYNIA BBL GDYNIA 1967 M30 00:37:50 00:37:50
175 268 KARDAŚ JOANNA Stawiguda 1992 K16 00:38:04 00:38:04
176 570 MICHALAK MARCIN Gdynia MORSY GDYNIA 1983 M16 00:41:53 00:41:53
177 365 CHROŚCICKA-MICHALAK ANNA Gdynia MORSY GDYNIA 1982 K16 00:41:53 00:41:53
178 581 SMOLIŃSKA MONIKA GDYNIA 1978 K30 00:42:13 00:42:13
179 586 BADZIĄG ANETA GDYNIA 1993 K16 00:43:16 00:43:16
180 350 MOTYL TERESA GDAŃSK 1961 K50 00:43:52 00:44:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni