z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

04.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 302 KUJAWSKA MONIKA Żukowo KUJAWSCY KTB 1994 K20 00:19:38 00:19:38
2 389 DIAS MAGDALENA Gdynia LKS ZORZA GDYNIA 1997 K20 00:20:03 00:20:03
3 184 GŁOMBIOWSKA ZUZANNA Gdynia LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1996 K20 00:21:28 00:21:29
4 375 NACZYK MARTA Gdynia DIETETYK WWW.FORMANASZCZYT.PL 1989 K20 00:22:34 00:22:38
5 1041 ARTSIUKEVICH VERA GDYNIA OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:35 00:22:49
6 372 KAŁAS MAGDALENA Gdańsk BIKE U UP 1992 K20 00:24:38 00:24:59
7 1014 SZKUDLARZ DIANA Gdynia 1989 K20 00:24:40 00:24:44
8 309 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/DECATHLON KARTUSKA 1989 K20 00:25:09 00:25:28
9 140 MACISZKA MARTA Starzyno NORD CAPITAL 1992 K20 00:25:37 00:26:02
10 1110 ROZIEWSKA EWELINA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:25:56 00:26:03
11 1157 RAULIN IZABELLA Gdansk INTEL RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:26:32 00:27:30
12 327 DEMBSKA PATRYCJA Sieradz 1996 K20 00:27:04 00:27:28
13 153 KOŚCIŃSKA IGA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:27:26 00:27:42
14 1129 BANASZEWSKA SANDRA Gdańsk OSTEO-SPORT TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:34 00:28:00
15 311 TOBIASZ ALEKSANDRA Gdynia SPORT-EVO TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 K20 00:27:36 00:27:54
16 360
141*
MACISZKA WERONIKA GDYNIA 1989 K20 00:27:57 00:28:07
17 1101 GBYL KLAUDIA Władysławowo NEUROSANA 1991 K20 00:28:03 00:28:50
18 361 LUDWIKOWSKA ANNA Gdynia 1991 K20 00:28:04 00:28:12
19 173 PTACH JOANNA Pruszcz Gdański 1990 K20 00:28:26 00:28:33
20 1166 STENCEL JOANNA Żukowo INTEL RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:28:39 00:28:58
21 335 GRUCHAŁA KATARZYNA Gdynia GDAŃSKI UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY 1990 K20 00:28:55 00:29:07
22 392 KLAJMAN ZUZANNA KOSAKOWO 1993 K20 00:28:58 00:29:40
23 65 GÓRSKA WERONIKA Malbork 1989 K20 00:29:19 00:29:34
24 364
285*
LORKOWSKA BOŻENA Gdańsk BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK 1993 K20 00:29:49 00:30:10
25 1028 KORDA AGATA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:30:02 00:30:17
26 54 PALKA ANNA Rumia KONTENER FORMY 1990 K20 00:32:25 00:33:14
27 55 CICHOWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:32:33 00:33:20
28 1143 SOBOLEWSKA NATALIA Gdańsk INTEL RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:34:47 00:35:28
29 308 GROTH JOANNA Gdańsk 1990 K20 00:36:28 00:37:06
30 1112 FILIPEK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz NEUROSANA 1997 K20 00:36:43 00:37:13
31 366 NAZIMEK NATALIA Kraków LPP TEAM 1990 K20 00:36:45 00:37:25
32 295 CZERWIŃSKA PAULINA Gdańsk RBM TEAM 1991 K20 00:47:31 00:48:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni