z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

23.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
2 282 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
3 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
4 1063 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
5 411 BIAŁAS JACEK Lublin 1985 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
6 128 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
7 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
8 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
9 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
10 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
11 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
12 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
13 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
14 1077 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:20:30 00:20:35
15 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
16 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
17 88 ŁOŚ PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
18 447 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
19 38 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
20 1185 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
21 1186 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:03 00:21:54
22 195 CARYK MATT Lublin 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:31
23 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
24 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
25 1104 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:21:34
26 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
27 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:39 00:21:44
28 1085 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
29 401 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
30 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
31 431 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:22:41
32 78 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
33 69 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
34 487 MAŁECKI ADRIAN Teptiuków 1988 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
35 435 BEDNARCZYK DARIUSZ ŚWIDNIK DUŻY 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
36 6 KOZIEJ EMIL NIEMCE 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
37 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
38 320 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:23:07
39 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:27
40 501 JANKOWSKI DANIEL Puławy 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:23:14
41 1091 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:23:15
42 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:54
43 49 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:37
44 1178 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:23:42
45 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:49
46 491 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:24:36
47 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:25:37
48 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:24:26
49 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:24:21 00:25:09
50 1132 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
51 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:25:38
52 449 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M30 00:25:03 00:25:58
53 61 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:25:55
54 1024 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:38 00:26:29
55 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:27:33
56 1032 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:26:13 00:27:10
57 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:26:19 00:27:11
58 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:20 00:27:10
59 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:26:48 00:27:45
60 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:27:56
61 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:27:17 00:28:11
62 372 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:28:10
63 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:06 00:29:39
64 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:28:19 00:30:36
65 493 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów 1984 M30 00:29:06 00:31:28
66 1092 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:29:21 00:35:01
67 53 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:43 00:30:35
68 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:31:39 00:34:03
69 399 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:32:36 00:34:56
70 321 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1983 M30 00:34:13 00:36:32
71 113 ŻYDEK PAWEŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1988 M30 00:38:02 00:40:23
72 1013 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:41:40 00:44:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni