z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

11.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Lublin SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M16 00:17:39 00:17:39
2 256 WYSOKIŃSKI DAWID Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1992 M16 00:17:55 00:17:55
3 367 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M16 00:18:15 00:18:15
4 255 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Hanna AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1990 M16 00:18:29 00:18:29
5 80 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1971 M30 00:18:52 00:18:52
6 277 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa MARATONESEQUIPOPOLACOS 1989 M16 00:19:05 00:19:05
7 335 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin III LO LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:19:29 00:19:29
8 322 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin KW LUBLIN 1979 M16 00:19:40 00:19:40
9 280 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WWW.SKRZYDLA.LUBLIN.PL 1972 M30 00:19:48 00:19:48
10 1 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1987 M16 00:20:04 00:20:04
11 203 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN NIEZRZESZONY 1973 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
12 112 SOLIŃSKI WOJCIECH Lublin POTAJEMNIE SŁUCHAM STINGA 1988 M16 00:20:21 00:20:21
13 240 WRONIKOWSKI SALWADOR Lublin 1976 M30 00:20:31 00:20:31
14 142 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M16 00:20:41 00:20:41
15 337 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M16 00:20:42 00:20:42
16 179 STELMACH ZBIGNIEW Ćmiłów LW BOGDANKA 1960 M50 00:20:44 00:20:44
17 129 STOMA KAROL Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:20:49 00:20:49
18 263 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M16 00:20:52 00:20:52
19 372 GRUCA KRZYSZTOF Lublin CEWAR MAYDAY TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:57 00:20:57
20 305 JÓZWIK PAWEŁ Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1985 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
21 261 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M30 00:21:20 00:21:20
22 294 BOROWSKI MARCIN Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:21:32 00:21:32
23 37 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
24 162 WRONA JERZY Lublin ZPD STOLMAR 1962 M50 00:21:41 00:21:41
25 288 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin AUTOMOBILKLUB LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:21:42 00:21:42
26 150 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M16 00:21:47 00:21:47
27 40 BARDADIN ADAM Lublin 1985 M16 00:21:48 00:21:48
28 27 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
29 154 CIURKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
30 192 PRUSZCZAK KATARZYNA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1986 K16 00:21:56 00:21:56
31 130 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm MARATON LUBELSKI / BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:21:58 00:21:58
32 107 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:21:59
33 400 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M16 00:22:01 00:22:01
34 217 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:22:03 00:22:03
35 352 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:13
36 95 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M30 00:22:14 00:22:14
37 71 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:22:16 00:22:16
38 110 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1983 M16 00:22:17 00:22:17
39 39 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:22 00:22:22
40 74 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
41 26 KLOC MARTA Urszulin 1991 K16 00:22:29 00:22:29
42 173 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1972 M30 00:22:34 00:22:34
43 354 LEZIAK WOJCIECH Wilkołaz 1968 M30 00:22:39 00:22:39
44 235 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN 1996 K16 00:22:43 00:22:43
45 50 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw 1985 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
46 100 WIERUSZEWSKI NORBERT Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
47 219 WAWRYNIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1992 M16 00:22:58 00:22:58
48 115 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M30 00:23:00 00:23:00
49 55 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M16 00:23:02 00:23:02
50 332 ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN BBL LUBLIN 1971 M30 00:23:04 00:23:04
51 56 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN AMATOR 1976 M30 00:23:10 00:23:10
52 108 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M16 00:23:12 00:23:12
53 51 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN 1970 M30 00:23:14 00:23:14
54 43 CHODOROWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1990 M16 00:23:17 00:23:17
55 180 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M50 00:23:21 00:23:21
56 132 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin KEREZA 1973 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
57 23 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M30 00:23:30 00:23:30
58 304 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M16 00:23:33 00:23:33
59 176 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN DRUNK TEAM 1985 M16 00:23:34 00:23:34
60 175 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M16 00:23:37 00:23:37
61 45 ZATOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:23:37
62 384 SKOMRA MATEUSZ Puławy 1991 M16 00:23:41 00:23:41
63 257 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M30 00:23:44 00:23:44
64 67 ZIELIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:23:44 00:23:44
65 36 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M30 00:23:47 00:23:47
66 250 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M30 00:23:48 00:23:48
67 120 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
68 224 SKRYNICKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1976 M30 00:24:12 00:24:12
69 382 JAKUBOWSKI KAROL Łęczna RODZINNE BIEGANIE 1979 M16 00:24:18 00:24:18
70 167 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M16 00:24:19 00:24:19
71 35 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M30 00:24:19 00:24:19
72 358 GOLIANEK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1988 M16 00:24:20 00:24:20
73 69 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:24:21 00:24:21
74 72 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M16 00:24:22 00:24:22
75 41 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M16 00:24:25 00:24:25
76 66 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1976 M30 00:24:29 00:24:29
77 359 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M30 00:24:42 00:24:42
78 157 FURTAK KAROL Lublin 1996 M16 00:24:56 00:24:56
79 76 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M16 00:24:58 00:24:58
80 33 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:25:03
81 313 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:25:03 00:25:03
82 295 WILCZEWSKI MAREK Lublin MKS FAN 1976 M30 00:25:06 00:25:06
83 285 RESZKA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1994 M16 00:25:11 00:25:11
84 242 TWARDZIK GRZEGORZ Lublin ALLFINANZ TEAM 1974 M30 00:25:11 00:25:11
85 397 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ OLEŚNICA 1989 M16 00:25:12 00:25:12
86 42 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:25:18 00:25:18
87 398 WNESIŃSKI ŁUKASZ TORUŃ ELANA TORUŃ 1988 M16 00:25:25 00:25:25
88 292 ZABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEG. 1951 M50 00:25:28 00:25:28
89 185 CZORNIK HENRYK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1965 M30 00:25:28 00:25:28
90 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1983 M16 00:25:36 00:25:36
91 30 MIKITA MARCIN Opole Lubelskie ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1984 M16 00:25:37 00:25:37
92 215 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M30 00:25:41 00:25:41
93 58 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:25:42 00:25:42
94 117 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin TCT CCZ 1987 M16 00:25:42 00:25:42
95 207 SOCHA WOJCIECH Gdańsk WENA RUNNING TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:46 00:25:46
96 312 HOŁUB JAREK Lublin 1964 M30 00:25:57 00:25:57
97 78 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:25:59 00:25:59
98 61 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka 1976 M30 00:26:00 00:26:00
99 301 SIM TOMASZ Niemce DRUNK TEAM 1984 M16 00:26:01 00:26:01
100 24 KUSZPA MARIUSZ Lublin INFINITE 1975 M30 00:26:03 00:26:03
101 161 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:26:04 00:26:04
102 231 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1958 M50 00:26:06 00:26:06
103 184 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M16 00:26:10 00:26:10
104 393 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Szczytniki BIEGAJZNAMI.PL 1989 M16 00:26:11 00:26:11
105 379 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M16 00:26:12 00:26:12
106 85 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:26:13 00:26:13
107 208 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K30 00:26:15 00:26:15
108 98 LIŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krasnystaw 1993 K16 00:26:17 00:26:17
109 222 BANACH PIOTR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1970 M30 00:26:20 00:26:20
110 97 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1988 K16 00:26:21 00:26:21
111 92 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M16 00:26:33 00:26:33
112 158 SZEWCZUK PAULINA Hrubieszów POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 K16 00:26:44 00:26:44
113 230 BRZEZIŃSKA EMILKA Biała Podlaska NRG CHOTYŁOWIAK 1990 K16 00:26:45 00:26:45
114 199 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin FAMILY TEAM 1980 M16 00:26:47 00:26:47
115 133 LIGAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1993 M16 00:26:48 00:26:48
116 209 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1997 K16 00:26:48 00:26:48
117 229 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1988 K16 00:26:49 00:26:49
118 166 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M16 00:26:50 00:26:50
119 152 KARDYKA ANETA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:52 00:26:52
120 163 ROSA DAWID Garbów 1994 M16 00:26:56 00:26:56
121 138 KAPICA IZABELA Zaklików 1971 K30 00:27:00 00:27:00
122 91 KOWALECZKO MAREK Lublin 1965 M30 00:27:04 00:27:04
123 366 KOCUR MARCIN Świdnik LUBELSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1984 M16 00:27:04 00:27:04
124 271 MRZYGŁOCKI ANDRZEJ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1962 M50 00:27:06 00:27:06
125 127 WALENCIK BEATA Lublin 1978 K30 00:27:07 00:27:07
126 101 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1985 M16 00:27:08 00:27:08
127 31 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin BBM 1968 M30 00:27:08 00:27:08
128 90 URBAN BARTOSZ Lublin INFINITE 1987 M16 00:27:16 00:27:16
129 181 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:27:19 00:27:19
130 283 FARON KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN FOR FUN 1963 M50 00:27:27 00:27:27
131 63 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M30 00:27:34 00:27:34
132 376
399*
ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków 1963 M50 00:27:41 00:27:41
133 189 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW 1973 M30 00:27:44 00:27:44
134 299 ZABROCKI MARCIN Piaski 1979 M16 00:27:46 00:27:46
135 300 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M16 00:27:47 00:27:47
136 270 OLEKSZYK PRZEMEK Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M16 00:27:52 00:27:52
137 362 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1976 M30 00:27:54 00:27:54
138 20 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M16 00:27:54 00:27:54
139 122 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M30 00:27:57 00:27:57
140 188 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:57 00:27:57
141 198 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ Niedrzwica Duża 1982 M16 00:27:57 00:27:57
142 94 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:28:01 00:28:01
143 29 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M16 00:28:04 00:28:04
144 390 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1975 K30 00:28:07 00:28:07
145 59 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1992 K16 00:28:25 00:28:25
146 310 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M30 00:28:27 00:28:27
147 357 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:28:29 00:28:29
148 182 HOŁUB MONIKA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1971 K30 00:28:30 00:28:30
149 243 PLEWIK JAREK Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1980 M16 00:28:39 00:28:39
150 320 BRAKOWIECKI WOJCIECH Lublin 1973 M30 00:28:40 00:28:40
151 386 SIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin KEREZA LUBLIN 1972 M30 00:28:42 00:28:42
152 247 CAŁKA MARCIN lublin 1972 M30 00:28:46 00:28:46
153 96 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M16 00:28:48 00:28:48
154 303 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M30 00:28:50 00:28:50
155 394 LEŚNIAK JANUSZ Kąkolewnica 1968 M30 00:28:50 00:28:50
156 234 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M16 00:28:52 00:28:52
157 28 RORAT LENA Chełm 1982 K16 00:28:55 00:28:55
158 187 SKALIŃSKA-KRÓLIK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:29:05 00:29:05
159 226 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M16 00:29:06 00:29:06
160 378 JAKUBOWSKA MONIKA Łęczna RODZINNE BIEGANIE 1978 K30 00:29:07 00:29:07
161 156 GÓŹDŹ PIOTR Lublin 1971 M30 00:29:12 00:29:12
162 153 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:29:12 00:29:12
163 83 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M16 00:29:38 00:29:38
164 118 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K16 00:29:41 00:29:41
165 344 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:29:44 00:29:44
166 375 GIEROBA KAMIL Lublin SPORT TEAM LUBLIN:) 1977 M30 00:30:14 00:30:14
167 227 ZYCH ANNA Lublin 1972 K30 00:30:18 00:30:18
168 385 WARĘCKA KATARZYNA Grójec 1991 K16 00:30:21 00:30:21
169 389 GRÓNDWALD GABRIEL Lublin 1989 M16 00:30:23 00:30:23
170 121 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:30:23 00:30:23
171 355 STANISŁAWSKA IWONA Lublin 1988 K16 00:30:24 00:30:24
172 363 NAJMAN KATARZYNA Lublin 1966 K30 00:30:33 00:30:33
173 89 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:30:34 00:30:34
174 371 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PIESZA PIELGRZYMKA LUBLIN-WATYKAN, BIEGŁ ULICZNY 1969 M30 00:30:57 00:30:57
175 191 WYROŚLAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1984 K16 00:30:59 00:30:59
176 356 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:31:06 00:31:06
177 339 ŚWIĆ ARTUR Lubartów 1986 M16 00:31:31 00:31:31
178 345 KAŁUŻNY TOMASZ Lubartów 1986 M16 00:31:32 00:31:32
179 380 KRZEWIŃSKA MAGDALENA Komarówka 1984 K16 00:31:33 00:31:33
180 213 ANCYGIER KAMIL Warszawa HTTPS://WWW.FACEBOOK.COM/KAMANCDF 1984 M16 00:31:36 00:31:36
181 351 BISZKONT HUBERT Lublin 1985 M16 00:31:37 00:31:37
182 291 MARKWART DOROTA Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1982 K16 00:31:38 00:31:38
183 396 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż 1982 M16 00:31:40 00:31:40
184 194 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia 1977 K30 00:31:48 00:31:48
185 395 MANDZIUK MARTA Biała Podlaska KBBB 1974 K30 00:31:56 00:31:56
186 18 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin BBM 1973 K30 00:32:00 00:32:00
187 223 NIEDZIAŁEK MAREK Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:32:15 00:32:15
188 183 CZERNECKI MAREK Lublin FUNDACJA AKADEMIA UMIEJĘTNOŚCI 1975 M30 00:32:36 00:32:36
189 134 PAPROTA EWELINA Lublin 1984 K16 00:32:46 00:32:46
190 216 SAK DARIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1988 M16 00:32:47 00:32:47
191 104 SZARPAK ANNA Lublin 1983 K16 00:32:51 00:32:51
192 233 SZCZEPANIUK MAGDALENA Tomaszów Lubelski RUN 4 PLEASURE 1984 K16 00:33:07 00:33:07
193 125 BĄKOWSKA JOANNA Lublin 1970 K30 00:33:10 00:33:10
194 54 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M16 00:33:15 00:33:15
195 333 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI / BBL LUBLIN 1985 K16 00:33:19 00:33:19
196 137 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin BIEGNĄCY Z KOLKĄ 1984 K16 00:33:55 00:33:55
197 388 DACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1992 K16 00:33:57 00:33:57
198 369 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K30 00:34:17 00:34:17
199 113 TOMASZEWSKA MAGDA Lublin 1982 K16 00:34:20 00:34:20
200 290 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M16 00:34:20 00:34:20
201 190 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K16 00:34:29 00:34:29
202 387 KITLIŃSKI JACEK Lublin 1976 M30 00:34:58 00:34:58
203 160 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K30 00:35:00 00:35:00
204 16 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Lublin NO TEAM :) 1980 K16 00:37:11 00:37:11
205 38 HANN MARIA Lublin 1981 K16 00:37:11 00:37:11
206 22 RORAT ARTUR Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1990 M16 00:39:02 00:39:02
207 21 CZUBACKA AGATA Lublin 1989 K16 00:39:03 00:39:03
208 326 BAKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1987 K16 00:45:50 00:45:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni