z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

11.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Zbuczyn SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M16 00:17:39 00:17:39
2 256 WYSOKIŃSKI DAWID Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1992 M16 00:17:55 00:17:55
3 367 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M16 00:18:15 00:18:15
4 255 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Hanna AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1990 M16 00:18:29 00:18:29
5 277 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa MARATONESEQUIPOPOLACOS 1989 M16 00:19:05 00:19:05
6 335 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin III LO LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:19:29 00:19:29
7 322 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin KW LUBLIN 1979 M16 00:19:40 00:19:40
8 1 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1987 M16 00:20:04 00:20:04
9 112 SOLIŃSKI WOJCIECH Lublin POTAJEMNIE SŁUCHAM STINGA 1988 M16 00:20:21 00:20:21
10 142 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M16 00:20:41 00:20:41
11 337 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M16 00:20:42 00:20:42
12 129 STOMA KAROL Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:20:49 00:20:49
13 263 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M16 00:20:52 00:20:52
14 305 JÓZWIK PAWEŁ Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1985 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
15 294 BOROWSKI MARCIN Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:21:32 00:21:32
16 288 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin AUTOMOBILKLUB LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:21:42 00:21:42
17 150 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M16 00:21:47 00:21:47
18 40 BARDADIN ADAM Lublin 1985 M16 00:21:48 00:21:48
19 27 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
20 400 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M16 00:22:01 00:22:01
21 217 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:22:03 00:22:03
22 110 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1983 M16 00:22:17 00:22:17
23 74 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
24 50 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw 1985 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
25 100 WIERUSZEWSKI NORBERT Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
26 219 WAWRYNIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1992 M16 00:22:58 00:22:58
27 55 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M16 00:23:02 00:23:02
28 108 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M16 00:23:12 00:23:12
29 43 CHODOROWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1990 M16 00:23:17 00:23:17
30 304 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M16 00:23:33 00:23:33
31 176 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN DRUNK TEAM 1985 M16 00:23:34 00:23:34
32 175 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M16 00:23:37 00:23:37
33 384 SKOMRA MATEUSZ Puławy 1991 M16 00:23:41 00:23:41
34 67 ZIELIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:23:44 00:23:44
35 382 JAKUBOWSKI KAROL Łęczna RODZINNE BIEGANIE 1979 M16 00:24:18 00:24:18
36 167 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M16 00:24:19 00:24:19
37 358 GOLIANEK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1988 M16 00:24:20 00:24:20
38 72 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M16 00:24:22 00:24:22
39 41 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M16 00:24:25 00:24:25
40 157 FURTAK KAROL Lublin 1996 M16 00:24:56 00:24:56
41 76 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M16 00:24:58 00:24:58
42 313 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:25:03 00:25:03
43 285 RESZKA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1994 M16 00:25:11 00:25:11
44 397 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ OLEŚNICA 1989 M16 00:25:12 00:25:12
45 42 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:25:18 00:25:18
46 398 WNESIŃSKI ŁUKASZ TORUŃ ELANA TORUŃ 1988 M16 00:25:25 00:25:25
47 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1983 M16 00:25:36 00:25:36
48 30 MIKITA MARCIN Opole Lubelskie ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1984 M16 00:25:37 00:25:37
49 117 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin TCT CCZ 1987 M16 00:25:42 00:25:42
50 207 SOCHA WOJCIECH Gdańsk WENA RUNNING TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:46 00:25:46
51 301 SIM TOMASZ Niemce DRUNK TEAM 1984 M16 00:26:01 00:26:01
52 161 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:26:04 00:26:04
53 184 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M16 00:26:10 00:26:10
54 393 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Szczytniki BIEGAJZNAMI.PL 1989 M16 00:26:11 00:26:11
55 379 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M16 00:26:12 00:26:12
56 92 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M16 00:26:33 00:26:33
57 199 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga FAMILY TEAM 1980 M16 00:26:47 00:26:47
58 133 LIGAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1993 M16 00:26:48 00:26:48
59 166 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M16 00:26:50 00:26:50
60 163 ROSA DAWID Garbów 1994 M16 00:26:56 00:26:56
61 366 KOCUR MARCIN Świdnik LUBELSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1984 M16 00:27:04 00:27:04
62 101 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1985 M16 00:27:08 00:27:08
63 90 URBAN BARTOSZ Lublin INFINITE 1987 M16 00:27:16 00:27:16
64 299 ZABROCKI MARCIN Piaski 1979 M16 00:27:46 00:27:46
65 300 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M16 00:27:47 00:27:47
66 270 OLEKSZYK PRZEMEK Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M16 00:27:52 00:27:52
67 20 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M16 00:27:54 00:27:54
68 198 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ Niedrzwica Duża 1982 M16 00:27:57 00:27:57
69 29 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M16 00:28:04 00:28:04
70 243 PLEWIK JAREK Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1980 M16 00:28:39 00:28:39
71 96 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M16 00:28:48 00:28:48
72 234 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M16 00:28:52 00:28:52
73 226 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M16 00:29:06 00:29:06
74 83 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M16 00:29:38 00:29:38
75 389 GRÓNDWALD GABRIEL Lublin 1989 M16 00:30:23 00:30:23
76 339 ŚWIĆ ARTUR Lubartów 1986 M16 00:31:31 00:31:31
77 345 KAŁUŻNY TOMASZ Lubartów 1986 M16 00:31:32 00:31:32
78 213 ANCYGIER KAMIL Warszawa HTTPS://WWW.FACEBOOK.COM/KAMANCDF 1984 M16 00:31:36 00:31:36
79 351 BISZKONT HUBERT Lublin 1985 M16 00:31:37 00:31:37
80 396 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż 1982 M16 00:31:40 00:31:40
81 223 NIEDZIAŁEK MAREK Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:32:15 00:32:15
82 216 SAK DARIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1988 M16 00:32:47 00:32:47
83 54 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M16 00:33:15 00:33:15
84 290 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M16 00:34:20 00:34:20
85 22 RORAT ARTUR Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1990 M16 00:39:02 00:39:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni