z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

11.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Zbuczyn SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M16 00:17:39 00:17:39
2 256 WYSOKIŃSKI DAWID Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1992 M16 00:17:55 00:17:55
3 367 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M16 00:18:15 00:18:15
4 255 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Hanna AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1990 M16 00:18:29 00:18:29
5 80 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1971 M30 00:18:52 00:18:52
6 277 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa MARATONESEQUIPOPOLACOS 1989 M16 00:19:05 00:19:05
7 335 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin III LO LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:19:29 00:19:29
8 322 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin KW LUBLIN 1979 M16 00:19:40 00:19:40
9 280 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WWW.SKRZYDLA.LUBLIN.PL 1972 M30 00:19:48 00:19:48
10 1 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1987 M16 00:20:04 00:20:04
11 203 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN NIEZRZESZONY 1973 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
12 112 SOLIŃSKI WOJCIECH Lublin POTAJEMNIE SŁUCHAM STINGA 1988 M16 00:20:21 00:20:21
13 240 WRONIKOWSKI SALWADOR Lublin 1976 M30 00:20:31 00:20:31
14 142 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M16 00:20:41 00:20:41
15 337 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M16 00:20:42 00:20:42
16 179 STELMACH ZBIGNIEW Ćmiłów LW BOGDANKA 1960 M50 00:20:44 00:20:44
17 129 STOMA KAROL Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:20:49 00:20:49
18 263 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M16 00:20:52 00:20:52
19 372 GRUCA KRZYSZTOF Lublin CEWAR MAYDAY TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:57 00:20:57
20 305 JÓZWIK PAWEŁ Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1985 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
21 261 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M30 00:21:20 00:21:20
22 294 BOROWSKI MARCIN Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:21:32 00:21:32
23 37 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
24 162 WRONA JERZY Lublin ZPD STOLMAR 1962 M50 00:21:41 00:21:41
25 288 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin AUTOMOBILKLUB LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:21:42 00:21:42
26 150 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M16 00:21:47 00:21:47
27 40 BARDADIN ADAM Lublin 1985 M16 00:21:48 00:21:48
28 27 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
29 154 CIURKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
30 130 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm MARATON LUBELSKI / BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:21:58 00:21:58
31 107 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:21:59
32 400 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M16 00:22:01 00:22:01
33 217 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:22:03 00:22:03
34 352 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:13
35 95 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M30 00:22:14 00:22:14
36 71 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:22:16 00:22:16
37 110 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1983 M16 00:22:17 00:22:17
38 39 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:22 00:22:22
39 74 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
40 173 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1972 M30 00:22:34 00:22:34
41 354 LEZIAK WOJCIECH Wilkołaz 1968 M30 00:22:39 00:22:39
42 50 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw 1985 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
43 100 WIERUSZEWSKI NORBERT Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
44 219 WAWRYNIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1992 M16 00:22:58 00:22:58
45 115 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M30 00:23:00 00:23:00
46 55 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M16 00:23:02 00:23:02
47 332 ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN BBL LUBLIN 1971 M30 00:23:04 00:23:04
48 56 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN AMATOR 1976 M30 00:23:10 00:23:10
49 108 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M16 00:23:12 00:23:12
50 51 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN 1970 M30 00:23:14 00:23:14
51 43 CHODOROWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1990 M16 00:23:17 00:23:17
52 180 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M50 00:23:21 00:23:21
53 132 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin KEREZA 1973 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
54 23 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M30 00:23:30 00:23:30
55 304 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M16 00:23:33 00:23:33
56 176 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN DRUNK TEAM 1985 M16 00:23:34 00:23:34
57 175 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M16 00:23:37 00:23:37
58 45 ZATOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:23:37
59 384 SKOMRA MATEUSZ Puławy 1991 M16 00:23:41 00:23:41
60 257 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M30 00:23:44 00:23:44
61 67 ZIELIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:23:44 00:23:44
62 36 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M30 00:23:47 00:23:47
63 250 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M30 00:23:48 00:23:48
64 120 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
65 224 SKRYNICKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1976 M30 00:24:12 00:24:12
66 382 JAKUBOWSKI KAROL Łęczna RODZINNE BIEGANIE 1979 M16 00:24:18 00:24:18
67 167 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M16 00:24:19 00:24:19
68 35 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M30 00:24:19 00:24:19
69 358 GOLIANEK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1988 M16 00:24:20 00:24:20
70 69 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:24:21 00:24:21
71 72 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M16 00:24:22 00:24:22
72 41 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M16 00:24:25 00:24:25
73 66 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1976 M30 00:24:29 00:24:29
74 359 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M30 00:24:42 00:24:42
75 157 FURTAK KAROL Lublin 1996 M16 00:24:56 00:24:56
76 76 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M16 00:24:58 00:24:58
77 33 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:25:03
78 313 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:25:03 00:25:03
79 295 WILCZEWSKI MAREK Lublin MKS FAN 1976 M30 00:25:06 00:25:06
80 285 RESZKA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1994 M16 00:25:11 00:25:11
81 242 TWARDZIK GRZEGORZ Lublin ALLFINANZ TEAM 1974 M30 00:25:11 00:25:11
82 397 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ OLEŚNICA 1989 M16 00:25:12 00:25:12
83 42 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:25:18 00:25:18
84 398 WNESIŃSKI ŁUKASZ TORUŃ ELANA TORUŃ 1988 M16 00:25:25 00:25:25
85 292 ZABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEG. 1951 M50 00:25:28 00:25:28
86 185 CZORNIK HENRYK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1965 M30 00:25:28 00:25:28
87 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1983 M16 00:25:36 00:25:36
88 30 MIKITA MARCIN Opole Lubelskie ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1984 M16 00:25:37 00:25:37
89 215 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M30 00:25:41 00:25:41
90 58 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:25:42 00:25:42
91 117 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin TCT CCZ 1987 M16 00:25:42 00:25:42
92 207 SOCHA WOJCIECH Gdańsk WENA RUNNING TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:46 00:25:46
93 312 HOŁUB JAREK Lublin 1964 M30 00:25:57 00:25:57
94 78 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:25:59 00:25:59
95 61 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka 1976 M30 00:26:00 00:26:00
96 301 SIM TOMASZ Niemce DRUNK TEAM 1984 M16 00:26:01 00:26:01
97 24 KUSZPA MARIUSZ Lublin INFINITE 1975 M30 00:26:03 00:26:03
98 161 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:26:04 00:26:04
99 231 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1958 M50 00:26:06 00:26:06
100 184 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M16 00:26:10 00:26:10
101 393 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Szczytniki BIEGAJZNAMI.PL 1989 M16 00:26:11 00:26:11
102 379 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M16 00:26:12 00:26:12
103 222 BANACH PIOTR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1970 M30 00:26:20 00:26:20
104 92 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M16 00:26:33 00:26:33
105 199 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga FAMILY TEAM 1980 M16 00:26:47 00:26:47
106 133 LIGAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1993 M16 00:26:48 00:26:48
107 166 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M16 00:26:50 00:26:50
108 163 ROSA DAWID Garbów 1994 M16 00:26:56 00:26:56
109 91 KOWALECZKO MAREK Lublin 1965 M30 00:27:04 00:27:04
110 366 KOCUR MARCIN Świdnik LUBELSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1984 M16 00:27:04 00:27:04
111 271 MRZYGŁOCKI ANDRZEJ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1962 M50 00:27:06 00:27:06
112 101 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1985 M16 00:27:08 00:27:08
113 31 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin BBM 1968 M30 00:27:08 00:27:08
114 90 URBAN BARTOSZ Lublin INFINITE 1987 M16 00:27:16 00:27:16
115 283 FARON KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN FOR FUN 1963 M50 00:27:27 00:27:27
116 63 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M30 00:27:34 00:27:34
117 376
399*
ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków 1963 M50 00:27:41 00:27:41
118 189 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW 1973 M30 00:27:44 00:27:44
119 299 ZABROCKI MARCIN Piaski 1979 M16 00:27:46 00:27:46
120 300 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M16 00:27:47 00:27:47
121 270 OLEKSZYK PRZEMEK Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M16 00:27:52 00:27:52
122 362 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1976 M30 00:27:54 00:27:54
123 20 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M16 00:27:54 00:27:54
124 122 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M30 00:27:57 00:27:57
125 198 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ Niedrzwica Duża 1982 M16 00:27:57 00:27:57
126 29 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M16 00:28:04 00:28:04
127 310 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M30 00:28:27 00:28:27
128 357 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:28:29 00:28:29
129 243 PLEWIK JAREK Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1980 M16 00:28:39 00:28:39
130 320 BRAKOWIECKI WOJCIECH Lublin 1973 M30 00:28:40 00:28:40
131 386 SIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin KEREZA LUBLIN 1972 M30 00:28:42 00:28:42
132 247 CAŁKA MARCIN lublin 1972 M30 00:28:46 00:28:46
133 96 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M16 00:28:48 00:28:48
134 303 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M30 00:28:50 00:28:50
135 394 LEŚNIAK JANUSZ Kąkolewnica 1968 M30 00:28:50 00:28:50
136 234 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M16 00:28:52 00:28:52
137 226 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M16 00:29:06 00:29:06
138 156 GÓŹDŹ PIOTR Lublin 1971 M30 00:29:12 00:29:12
139 153 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:29:12 00:29:12
140 83 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M16 00:29:38 00:29:38
141 344 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:29:44 00:29:44
142 375 GIEROBA KAMIL Lublin SPORT TEAM LUBLIN:) 1977 M30 00:30:14 00:30:14
143 389 GRÓNDWALD GABRIEL Lublin 1989 M16 00:30:23 00:30:23
144 89 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:30:34 00:30:34
145 371 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PIESZA PIELGRZYMKA LUBLIN-WATYKAN, BIEGŁ ULICZNY 1969 M30 00:30:57 00:30:57
146 356 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:31:06 00:31:06
147 339 ŚWIĆ ARTUR Lubartów 1986 M16 00:31:31 00:31:31
148 345 KAŁUŻNY TOMASZ Lubartów 1986 M16 00:31:32 00:31:32
149 213 ANCYGIER KAMIL Warszawa HTTPS://WWW.FACEBOOK.COM/KAMANCDF 1984 M16 00:31:36 00:31:36
150 351 BISZKONT HUBERT Lublin 1985 M16 00:31:37 00:31:37
151 396 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż 1982 M16 00:31:40 00:31:40
152 223 NIEDZIAŁEK MAREK Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:32:15 00:32:15
153 183 CZERNECKI MAREK Lublin FUNDACJA AKADEMIA UMIEJĘTNOŚCI 1975 M30 00:32:36 00:32:36
154 216 SAK DARIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1988 M16 00:32:47 00:32:47
155 54 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M16 00:33:15 00:33:15
156 290 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M16 00:34:20 00:34:20
157 387 KITLIŃSKI JACEK Lublin 1976 M30 00:34:58 00:34:58
158 22 RORAT ARTUR Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1990 M16 00:39:02 00:39:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni