z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2013/2014

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Studenci z Lublina I 4 / 4 40.0000
196 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Lublin 1990 M161111 4 4.0000
256 Wysokiński Dawid Lublin 1992 M164123 4 10.0000
367 Biały Michał Kraśnik 1991 M162342 4 11.0000
80 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin 1971 M30655523 6 15.0000
2 MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁORAJ I 4 / 4 358.4336
144 Wasilewska Joanna Biłgoraj 1981 K161
3.44
1
3.60
1
3.48
1
3.20
4 13.7053
259 Białas Dariusz Frampol 1968 M301514822 4 59.0000
238 sokal agnieszka biłgoraj 1984 K164
12.14
4
13.76
6
20.85
5
15.98
4 62.7283
260 Zając Zbigniew Biłgoraj 1962 M5064574854 4 223.0000
3 POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA I 4 / 4 643.0699
100 Wieruszewski Norbert Lublin 1992 M161927432313 5 82.0000
158 Szewczuk Paulina Hrubieszów 1992 K167
21.25
11
37.84
8
25.28
12
41.70
4 126.0699
74 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm 1988 M163467293978 5 169.0000
76 Kuk Daniel Wrocław 1989 M16689057767467 6 266.0000
4 BELFER TEAM I 4 / 5 693.2058
208 Sekuła Joanna Franciszków 1969 K309
27.32
7
24.08
9
32.36
5
15.80
11
38.23
16
51.12
6 99.5581
209 Sekuła Magdalena Franciszków 1997 K168
24.29
8
27.52
8
28.76
10
31.60
8
25.56
5 106.1280
152 Kardyka Aneta Świdnik 1977 K3013
39.46
15
51.60
13
46.74
12
37.92
12
38.34
5 162.4629
187 Skalińska-Królik Małgorzata Świdnik 1977 K3033
100.18
29
99.76
22
79.09
22
69.52
24
76.68
5 325.0568
5 Biegający z kolką I 4 / 4 1176.2326
110 Draczkowski Piotr Lublin 1983 M1615770333730 5 170.0000
258 Łowczak Bartosz Lublin 1979 M16149693240 4 290.0000
136 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin 1983 M1613413396878171 6 335.0000
70 Dąbek Anna Lublin 1983 K1624
72.86
26
89.44
29
104.26
33
114.68
4 381.2326
6 dRUNk Team I 4 / 4 1188.0987
176 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M165074564234 5 182.0000
188 Kuniewicz Ewa Lublin 1976 K3015
45.54
17
58.48
16
57.52
16
50.56
19
66.03
19
60.71
6 212.0987
301 Sim Tomasz Niemce 1984 M16859678101 4 360.0000
166 Kulik Łukasz Lublin 1986 M1610813210787 4 434.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
7 Lekka Lublin I 4 / 1 209.0000
133 Ligaj Łukasz Lublin 1993 M163611510677 5 192.0000
314 Smoliński Sebastian LUBLIN 1991 M163 1 3.0000
145 Buczak Rafał Zamość 1992 M1622 2 4.0000
241 Zięba Piotr Lublin 1987 M1610 1 10.0000
8 Biegający z kolką II 3 / 3 1208.9142
72 Watrak Łukasz Lublin 1986 M161121208471 4 387.0000
137 Barczak Sylwia Lublin 1984 K1644
133.57
43
147.92
42
151.00
41
129.56
34
118.15
34
108.63
6 489.9142
270 Olekszyk Przemek Lublin 1986 M1612586121 3 332.0000
9 Awaken to live 2 / 4 439.0000
294 Borowski Marcin Lublin 1996 M1624222237 4 105.0000
67 Zieliński Grzegorz Lublin 1996 M16911127061 4 334.0000
10 Lekka Lublin II 2 / 2 27.0000
109 Świrgoń Adam Lublin 1994 M16543 3 12.0000
141 Wysocki Paweł Lublin 1989 M1687 2 15.0000
11 Studenci z Lublina II 1 / 4 26.0000
255 Pawłowski Tomasz Hanna 1990 M169944 4 26.0000
12 POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA II 1 / 4 579.0000
22 Rorat Artur Chełm 1990 M16167148158106 4 579.0000
13 BELFER TEAM II 1 / 3 331.0000
206 Chyliński Michał Kalinówka 1986 M1611583133 3 331.0000
14 dRUNk Team II 1 / 2 286.0000
243 Plewik Jarek Lublin 1980 M16157129 2 286.0000
15 MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁORAJ II 1 / 1 10.7856
267 Hałka Beata Biłgoraj 1977 K303
10.79
1 10.7856

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni