z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

04.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:58 00:15:59
2 581 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
3 3 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:16:44 00:16:44
4 111 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:43 00:17:43
5 112 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
6 126 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
7 407 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:18:27 00:18:27
8 319 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:49 00:18:49
9 534 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1994 M20 00:18:53 00:18:53
10 552 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
11 291 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:19:05 00:19:05
12 706 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm OSP 1991 M20 00:19:08 00:19:09
13 484 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
14 414 ROZWAŁKA RAFAŁ Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1989 M20 00:19:21 00:19:21
15 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:19:23 00:19:24
16 356 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:19:29 00:19:30
17 660 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
18 410 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:19:43 00:19:44
19 724 ZIOŁO MIROSŁAW Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1973 M40 00:19:45 00:19:47
20 747 KAPROŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
21 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Lublin WWTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
22 16 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:54 00:19:54
23 271 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:19:56 00:19:56
24 217 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:03 00:20:03
25 93 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1993 M20 00:20:06 00:20:07
26 314 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:05 00:20:07
27 288 PISKOREK ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:11
28 460 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
29 124 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:13 00:20:16
30 617 KŁODA MAGDA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 K20 00:20:15 00:20:16
31 605 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
32 257 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:20:30 00:20:30
33 634 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
34 116 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:40
35 377 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:20:40 00:20:43
36 63 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew VEGE RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
37 736 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:20:51 00:20:51
38 729 WILGOS MAREK Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:20:52
39 256 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:20:51 00:20:53
40 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:20:54 00:20:57
41 598 DROB MAREK Urszulin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:20:56 00:20:58
42 390 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
43 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:21:02 00:21:03
44 657 SAWA PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1994 M20 00:21:01 00:21:05
45 258 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:21:10 00:21:14
46 662 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:24
47 415 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
48 176 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:27
49 213 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
50 360 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:29 00:21:32
51 317 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:32 00:21:35
52 614 DOLECKI ŁUKASZ Wilkołaz Pierwszy 2000 M16 00:21:36 00:21:38
53 180 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:41
54 306 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:21:40 00:21:43
55 381 HURKAŁA MATEUSZ Tereszpol PRO TEAM 1999 M16 00:21:41 00:21:42
56 205 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 23 BOT 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:21:47
57 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:21:48 00:21:50
58 188 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:21:51
59 754
743*
ZALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:21:51 00:24:05
60 420 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:21:54
61 133 WARSZAWA KUBA Lublin 1987 M20 00:21:51 00:21:58
62 576 BAR TOMASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:21:53
63 290 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
64 160 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:01
65 211 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:58 00:22:00
66 325 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:58 00:21:59
67 406 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
68 446 PĘDRAK TOMASZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
69 246 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:05
70 170 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:04
71 486 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:01 00:23:08
72 313 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M20 00:22:04 00:22:05
73 741 SZYDŁOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin POWER TRAINING 1988 M20 00:22:05 00:22:07
74 505 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M30 00:22:06 00:22:10
75 31 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:22:13
76 40 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:23:15
77 583 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:08 00:22:10
78 388 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
79 46 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:22:11 00:23:18
80 650 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:11 00:22:14
81 408 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
82 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:13 00:22:18
83 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:16
84 255 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:15 00:22:18
85 212 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:22:15 00:22:21
86 441 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:22:21
87 151 BIL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:22:24
88 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
89 619 SMAGA KRZYSZTOF Borzechów BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:23:31
90 501 GRZESIUK MICHAŁ Łęczna OGARY SPAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:23:33
91 56 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/RUN_HELPERSI 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
92 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:36
93 71 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
94 670 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
95 236 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:22:43
96 519 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:22:40 00:22:45
97 470 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M40 00:22:41 00:23:49
98 101 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
99 164 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:22:43 00:22:49
100 574 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:22:45 00:22:47
101 370 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 K40 00:22:47 00:23:54
102 490 KALICKI PIOTR Bełżyce ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1985 M30 00:22:47 00:24:55
103 707 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1978 K30 00:22:49 00:22:51
104 435 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:22:58
105 27 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków BANDA GRUDNIA 1963 M50 00:22:53 00:24:00
106 109 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN / WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:53 00:24:00
107 389 RUTKOWSKI DAREK Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN 1978 M30 00:22:56 00:24:02
108 178 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:23:04
109 135 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:57 00:24:06
110 113 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:22:59 00:25:12
111 279 KONDRAT MICHAŁ Czemierniki 1999 M16 00:22:59 00:24:10
112 136 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:06
113 22 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:24:07
114 553 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:23:00 00:23:09
115 540 SKOCZYLAS ADRIAN Świdnik CHAM ZAWZIĘTY 1989 M20 00:23:00 00:24:10
116 134 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin REFEREE 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:23:07
117 539 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M40 00:23:01 00:24:09
118 77 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:23:02 00:23:11
119 95 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:02 00:24:08
120 203 TARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:23:14
121 274 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:23:06 00:23:11
122 423 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:23:13
123 36 GRYMUZA ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1965 M50 00:23:08 00:24:19
124 305 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:23:08 00:24:23
125 138 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:12 00:23:17
126 717 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:24:24
127 174 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:23:19
128 131 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:14 00:24:23
129 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:23:15 00:24:21
130 586 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:23:17 00:25:24
131 166 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1994 K20 00:23:18 00:23:20
132 492 PODSIADLIK PIOTR Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:23 00:24:36
133 745 KMIECIK PAWEŁ Pawłosiów 1988 M20 00:23:24 00:24:33
134 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:24:38
135 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:24:35
136 269 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:23:30 00:23:35
137 380 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:32 00:23:34
138 72 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:32 00:24:45
139 125 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:24:45
140 409 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:24:51
141 391 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:24:52
142 330 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin RATOWNIKI.UM.LUBLIN.2015 1980 M30 00:23:44 00:24:54
143 734 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW WB 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:24:56
144 699 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:23:57
145 33 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:24:59
146 70 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:23:59
147 206 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:23:59
148 625 OPOKA DAWID Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:53 00:23:57
149 285 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:24:03
150 570 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:23:56 00:24:03
151 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:58 00:25:08
152 252 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:23:58 00:24:06
153 510 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:23:59 00:24:06
154 655 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:27:06
155 400 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:24:04 00:25:13
156 183 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:24:06 00:25:14
157 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:24:08 00:24:13
158 78 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SEKCJA SARDYNY 1970 M40 00:24:12 00:25:21
159 733 IWANIAK TOMASZ Babin 1986 M30 00:24:12 00:26:30
160 17 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:13 00:24:21
161 412 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:24:20
162 456 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:14 00:26:28
163 223 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M20 00:24:16 00:24:22
164 220 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:24:24 00:24:30
165 727 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:25:45
166 418 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL Lublin 1990 M20 00:24:37 00:24:43
167 233 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M20 00:24:37 00:25:47
168 424 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice 1991 M20 00:24:40 00:25:55
169 385 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1984 M30 00:24:45 00:27:02
170 127 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:24:46 00:26:00
171 468 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:24:46 00:25:56
172 102 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:24:51 00:24:57
173 563 SOSNOWSKI JAREK Lublin JNM MEDPLAN 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:26:04
174 260 PAWŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1951 M60 00:25:00 00:25:08
175 234 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:26:12
176 62 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:25:08 00:27:17
177 39 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:26:23
178 186 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:25:08 00:27:15
179 730 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:25:10 00:25:17
180 378 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:26:22
181 312 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:13 00:26:22
182 140 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:27:22
183 152 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:25:14 00:26:23
184 458 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1989 M20 00:25:16 00:26:32
185 421 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:25:17 00:26:25
186 647 PAŹDZIOR IRENA CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1959 K50 00:25:17 00:25:20
187 60 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:27:30
188 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:25:24 00:27:33
189 276 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M20 00:25:26 00:27:42
190 383 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:25:28 00:26:38
191 541 POKORSKI RAFAŁ Lublin BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:25:29 00:26:44
192 488 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków 1996 M20 00:25:30 00:27:47
193 728 GRĄCIAK-MAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1985 K30 00:25:31 00:26:40
194 99 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:32 00:27:40
195 196 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:25:34 00:26:47
196 103 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WWTEAM 1985 M30 00:25:35 00:28:41
197 404 SZCZERBATKO KONRAD Lublin TEAM HEJŻE 1976 M40 00:25:35 00:26:49
198 531 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:25:36 00:26:50
199 144 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:25:38 00:27:45
200 293 ŚWIDERSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:25:39 00:26:48
201 675 GAJEWSKI PAWEŁ Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU 1988 M20 00:25:41 00:26:51
202 173 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:25:43 00:26:52
203 558 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:25:47 00:26:58
204 596 PACHUTA PATRYK Krasnystaw 1998 M16 00:25:47 00:27:00
205 80 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin VAN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:48 00:27:04
206 538 TOMASIAK ARKADIUSZ Lubartów 1999 M16 00:25:48 00:27:01
207 668 POLSKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1966 M50 00:25:49 00:27:03
208 671 PIEKARZEWSKI KAMIL Dominów 1992 M20 00:25:52 00:28:05
209 654 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:53 00:28:58
210 682 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:25:53 00:28:15
211 149 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:25:54 00:28:07
212 375 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:55 00:27:01
213 592 WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA Lubartów AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:25:57 00:27:05
214 575 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:25:57 00:29:13
215 535 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:27:16
216 451 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:27:07
217 96 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:26:03 00:28:13
218 155 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1985 M30 00:26:05 00:29:14
219 465 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:28:29
220 394 KOSSAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:28:22
221 757 DYŚ JAROSŁAW LUBLIN INSANE RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:26:14 00:27:27
222 472 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M20 00:26:14 00:27:29
223 648 PRUSZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:27:26
224 521 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:28:37
225 384 RYBIŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:29 00:27:37
226 600 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / RUNFORFUN.COM.PL 1984 M30 00:26:29 00:27:43
227 347 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K20 00:26:31 00:27:38
228 443 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Bełżyce 1978 K30 00:26:32 00:28:40
229 507 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce 1973 M40 00:26:32 00:28:41
230 179 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:26:36 00:27:50
231 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:26:37 00:28:46
232 169 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ PONAD 115KG 1985 M30 00:26:37 00:29:00
233 594 PODLEŚNY MARCIN Krasienin Kolonia 1992 M20 00:26:39 00:28:54
234 738 KUZIOŁA MICHAŁ Lubartów 1985 M30 00:26:42 00:28:56
235 157 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:26:42 00:27:52
236 123 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:26:43 00:29:52
237 268 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. WIES' TAN'CZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:26:43 00:28:59
238 35 KLIMEK RADOSŁAW Lublin TARASY MELANŻU 1980 M30 00:26:43 00:27:58
239 344 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:47 00:29:59
240 198 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:29:01
241 354 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:30:12
242 353 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:29:11
243 544 RUMIŃSKA ŻANETA Bełżyce 1975 K40 00:26:57 00:29:05
244 726 CZERNIEC ANDRZEJ Jastków 1954 M60 00:27:00 00:29:17
245 86 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:27:01 00:29:11
246 683 HIBNER DOMINIK Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1985 M30 00:27:02 00:28:12
247 684 SIERPIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1970 M40 00:27:02 00:28:12
248 117 RAJSKA MAGDALENA Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:02 00:29:13
249 145 KUDACH JAKUB Łaszczów 1987 M20 00:27:03 00:29:17
250 43 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:27:03 00:29:18
251 304 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1990 K20 00:27:04 00:29:15
252 568 NOWAK LUDMILA Lublin 1990 K20 00:27:07 00:29:15
253 87 FRĄK JAKUB LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:27:09 00:29:18
254 331 BOJARSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1984 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:29:18
255 141 TELEON MARLENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:27:10 00:28:23
256 339 JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1970 K40 00:27:10 00:29:22
257 105 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:11 00:29:24
258 445 PAŃCZUK-FIGURA IRMINA Puławy UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:27:15 00:29:24
259 301 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:27:16 00:29:27
260 221 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1991 K20 00:27:16 00:30:24
261 429 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:27:18 00:29:25
262 32 ZIEMECKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:27:19 00:28:35
263 265 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:27:21 00:30:27
264 266 LIŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1993 K20 00:27:23 00:30:31
265 229 WAC GRZEGORZ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1992 M20 00:27:23 00:30:43
266 564 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:24 00:29:37
267 705 FLIS BARTEK krasnik 1977 M30 00:27:25 00:30:35
268 417 GĘBUSIA MILENA Lublin SII POLSKA 1992 K20 00:27:28 00:30:37
269 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1977 M30 00:27:30 00:30:40
270 322 CZERNIEC ALEKSANDRA Jastków 1989 K20 00:27:32 00:29:47
271 302 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:27:36 00:29:53
272 120 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:27:38 00:29:50
273 368 PYRA MAREK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1984 M30 00:27:39 00:29:53
274 755 OBARA MARCIN LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:29:52
275 94 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:27:41 00:29:50
276 466 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:27:42 00:29:56
277 286 BARAŃSKA IZABELA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:27:42 00:30:54
278 461 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:27:47 00:30:02
279 18 FIJAŁKOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1989 K20 00:27:49 00:29:03
280 311 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:27:51 00:30:08
281 752
754*
WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:27:53 00:30:11
282 340 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:27:55 00:30:09
283 167 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:27:56 00:30:06
284 739 WASIL KAMIL Fajsławice 1985 M30 00:27:56 00:29:04
285 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:28:01 00:30:12
286 748 KRZYŻANOWSKI WOJCIECH Świdnik 1989 M20 00:28:10 00:30:28
287 332 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:17 00:30:28
288 210 HEJDUK MONIKA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:28:17 00:30:27
289 735 WIDELSKI WOJCIECH Lublin 1980 M30 00:28:19 00:30:31
290 545 MAŁYSZEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:28:25 00:30:35
291 208 DUDA JUSTYNA Lubartów 1981 K30 00:28:28 00:30:39
292 143 TOKARSKI PIOTR Lublin EXTREME DIVERS 1973 M40 00:28:30 00:30:48
293 218 DAJAS SŁAWEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:28:31 00:30:49
294 653 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:38 00:31:45
295 168 FILIPEK ADAM Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:41 00:30:57
296 480 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:28:45 00:31:53
297 51 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN KS PEREŁKA 1987 M20 00:28:45 00:31:58
298 678 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:28:45 00:31:53
299 399 NAZARUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:28:46 00:31:08
300 184 WYSOCKA KATARZYNA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1974 K40 00:28:52 00:31:13
301 742 ROZWAŁKA MONIKA Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1992 K20 00:28:52 00:31:00
302 346 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:29:00 00:32:10
303 54 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:29:02 00:30:14
304 641 ZIEŃKOWSKA IZABELA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:30:14
305 92 SZOT IWONA Lublin WWTEAM 1971 K40 00:29:02 00:30:14
306 628 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN WWTEAM 1977 M30 00:29:03 00:30:15
307 142 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:29:04 00:32:13
308 225 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1991 M20 00:29:05 00:30:17
309 744 NIEZGODA JOANNA Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:29:06 00:31:14
310 316 BUDZYŃSKI TOMASZ Spiczyn LAS JAWIDZ 1991 M20 00:29:08 00:32:14
311 308 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:29:08 00:32:27
312 307 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:29:09 00:30:24
313 29 MALEC BASIA Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1963 K50 00:29:09 00:30:23
314 358 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin 1978 K30 00:29:09 00:30:23
315 146 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:29:12 00:32:25
316 427 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:29:13 00:31:25
317 341 POCHKAI ANDRII Lublin CITYFIT 1987 M20 00:29:16 00:32:30
318 588 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1982 K30 00:29:16 00:31:34
319 42 PELC AREK Lublin 1978 M30 00:29:21 00:30:36
320 369 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:31:38
321 275 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:29:27 00:31:36
322 148 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:29:30 00:31:48
323 473 KUCIA-OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 K20 00:29:30 00:31:48
324 154 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:29:31 00:32:42
325 506 ROMANEK MONIKA Lubartów ZS 2 LUBARTÓW 1999 K16 00:29:35 00:30:47
326 59 MADEJ JULIA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:29:40 00:32:55
327 171 ZYCH ANNA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM/LSB 1972 K40 00:29:49 00:33:00
328 636 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:29:54 00:32:09
329 646 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:30:00 00:32:17
330 253 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:30:01 00:33:12
331 100 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 K30 00:30:01 00:33:16
332 543 BOT-BĄBOL LIDKA Lubartów 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:32:12
333 20 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:30:29 00:32:46
334 672 BRYK WOJCIECH Lublin 1994 M20 00:30:32 00:32:51
335 214 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:30:34 00:33:45
336 652 KARWACKA ANETA ŁĘCZNA 1976 K40 00:30:48 00:33:04
337 469 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:30:52 00:34:07
338 30 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW BANDA GRUDNIA 1960 K50 00:30:52 00:33:05
339 110 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:30:53 00:33:07
340 494 DADAS ROBERT Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1980 M30 00:30:54 00:30:54
341 607 CZECH BOGDAN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:30:56 00:34:05
342 509 MISIUREK MIRON Lublin OGARY SPRAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1979 M30 00:30:59 00:34:05
343 702 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin 1975 K40 00:31:07 00:33:23
344 350 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:31:19 00:34:29
345 530 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin HEROES 1988 M20 00:31:21 00:34:36
346 294 PIETRZYK MARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:31:22 00:34:35
347 433 WIERZBOWICZ MAŁGORZATA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 K20 00:31:25 00:34:33
348 50 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:34 00:34:48
349 679 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:35 00:34:44
350 431 DYŚ AGNIESZKA Lublin SII POLSKA / INSANE RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:31:42 00:34:50
351 659 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M20 00:31:50 00:34:55
352 327 PROŚCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:31:53 00:35:08
353 153 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:32:03 00:34:19
354 64 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin SKARPARK 1984 K30 00:32:04 00:35:11
355 374 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin WYBIERZ 1966 K50 00:32:05 00:34:21
356 621 PARFIN AGNIESZKA Lublin 1986 K30 00:32:11 00:35:23
357 578 KURENKO KASIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:32:19 00:35:26
358 479 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:32:27 00:35:43
359 89 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin WWTEAM 1967 K40 00:32:32 00:34:40
360 129 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:32:37 00:35:46
361 333 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:32:37 00:35:53
362 444 BYSTREK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:32:39 00:35:53
363 106 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin OLIMPIJSKI DZIESIĘCIOBÓJ LUBELSKI 1978 M30 00:32:42 00:35:59
364 295 PIETRZYK RENATA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:32:54 00:36:08
365 627 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M20 00:32:55 00:36:07
366 187 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:32:55 00:36:07
367 280 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:32:59 00:36:08
368 567 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 K30 00:33:00 00:36:13
369 107 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:33:04 00:36:24
370 324 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:33:05 00:36:21
371 249 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:33:06 00:36:18
372 751 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów 1985 K30 00:33:07 00:36:15
373 703 PIETRZYK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:33:14 00:36:26
374 550 BOROWIEC ALICJA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:33:14 00:36:26
375 238 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:33:19 00:36:33
376 37 POLSKA BOŻENA Lublin 1968 K40 00:33:26 00:36:36
377 749 KRZYŻANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Świdnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1990 K20 00:33:26 00:35:47
378 261 PAWŁOWSKA ELŻBIETA Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1956 K60 00:33:26 00:36:33
379 121 ŁYSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:33:28 00:36:46
380 737 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:33:42 00:36:50
381 746 SMAGA JAN Borzechów 1994 M20 00:33:49 00:35:04
382 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:34:07 00:37:16
383 753 STRZAŁKA JOANNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:34:15 00:37:26
384 533 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:34:39 00:34:39
385 482 ŻUKIEWICZ-WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Lublin STREFA PIĘKNA-LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:34:58 00:36:13
386 496 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN 1969 K40 00:36:02 00:39:13
387 75 BANASZEK AGNIESZKA Kalinówka CAMPISPORTIVI 1999 K16 00:36:11 00:39:32
388 426 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:36:14 00:39:32
389 459 PARUCH AGNIESZKA Lublin 1995 K20 00:36:29 00:39:45
390 430 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1989 K20 00:36:37 00:39:52
391 457 CZARNOTA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1992 M20 00:36:37 00:39:54
392 493 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:36:42 00:40:00
393 497 SEREWA PAULINA Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:36:49 00:40:04
394 21 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:36:53 00:40:07
395 247 JANISZEWSKA JAGODA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:39:52 00:43:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni