z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Kern Artur Hrubieszów Perfect Runner 1980 M30 1
00:16:47
00:16:47
3
00:16:43
00:16:43


1
00:16:50
00:16:50
1
00:15:59
00:15:58
1
00:15:55
00:15:55
5 4
2 581 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1993 M20

1
00:16:21
00:16:20
1
00:17:15
00:17:14
2
00:16:58
00:16:52
2
00:16:36
00:16:36


4 6
3 3 Nestorowicz Łukasz Okszów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1985 M30

2
00:16:22
00:16:22


4
00:17:15
00:17:13
3
00:16:44
00:16:44
3
00:16:25
00:16:25
4 12
4 319 Wysocki Paweł Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M20 2
00:16:55
00:16:55
4
00:16:50
00:16:50


6
00:17:51
00:17:50
8
00:18:49
00:18:49
4
00:16:38
00:16:37
5 16
5 278 Bednarz Cezary Świdnik Stay Insane 1988 M20 4
00:17:17
00:17:17
5
00:16:51
00:16:51
2
00:17:21
00:17:20
5
00:17:42
00:17:41


5
00:16:42
00:16:42
5 16
6 326 Piróg Michał Wohyń Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 7
00:17:32
00:17:32
7
00:17:08
00:17:08


3
00:17:09
00:17:08


2
00:16:20
00:16:20
4 19
7 407 Orzeł Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1981 M30 3
00:17:05
00:17:05
6
00:17:06
00:17:05
4
00:17:51
00:17:49
7
00:18:02
00:18:00
7
00:18:27
00:18:27
6
00:17:03
00:17:03
6 19
8 111 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1971 M40 5
00:17:25
00:17:25
12
00:17:54
00:17:54


9
00:18:18
00:18:18
4
00:17:43
00:17:43
7
00:17:09
00:17:08
5 25
9 534 Jastrzębski Damian Chodel Sygnał Chodel 1994 M20

8
00:17:15
00:17:14
3
00:17:42
00:17:41


9
00:18:53
00:18:53
11
00:17:58
00:17:56
4 31
10 126 Kiereś Mateusz Lublin Banda Grudnia 1977 M30 8
00:17:35
00:17:35
11
00:17:32
00:17:31
6
00:18:21
00:18:19
11
00:18:26
00:18:26
6
00:18:25
00:18:25


5 31
11 112 Grudzień Kamil Lublin Stay Insane/Banda Grudnia 1979 M30 9
00:17:55
00:17:55
10
00:17:28
00:17:28


10
00:18:21
00:18:20
5
00:17:51
00:17:50


4 34
12 351 Płecha Michał Lublin Sygnał Chodel 1989 M20 6
00:17:32
00:17:32
9
00:17:23
00:17:23
5
00:18:00
00:17:59
19
00:19:43
00:19:41




4 39
13 291 Czarkowski Dawid Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1995 M20

15
00:18:17
00:18:16
10
00:19:16
00:19:15
8
00:18:13
00:18:13
11
00:19:05
00:19:05
10
00:17:52
00:17:51
5 39
14 271 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 10
00:17:57
00:17:57
14
00:18:09
00:18:07
8
00:18:47
00:18:46


22
00:19:56
00:19:56
12
00:17:59
00:17:57
5 44
15 455 Jadach Michał Chodel Sygnał Chodel 1991 M20 12
00:18:23
00:18:23
20
00:18:36
00:18:36
7
00:18:34
00:18:34
12
00:19:09
00:19:07




4 51
16 410 Stochmalski Piotr Chodel Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M20 11
00:18:15
00:18:15
16
00:18:21
00:18:19


16
00:19:20
00:19:18
17
00:19:44
00:19:43


4 60
17 356 Wiśniewski Tomasz Lublin LubelskiBiegacz.pl TEAM 1969 M40 15
00:18:37
00:18:37
21
00:18:37
00:18:36
12
00:19:22
00:19:21
23
00:19:46
00:19:44
15
00:19:30
00:19:29


5 63
18 484 Kawalec Krzysztof Jabłonna Stay Insane 1981 M30 19
00:19:15
00:19:14
27
00:19:06
00:19:05
11
00:19:17
00:19:14


13
00:19:14
00:19:12


4 70
19 217 Kierepka Krystian Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 18
00:18:59
00:18:58
28
00:19:16
00:19:16


22
00:19:45
00:19:42
23
00:20:03
00:20:03
8
00:17:46
00:17:46
5 71
20 257 Grudziński Adam Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M16

17
00:18:25
00:18:25


15
00:19:20
00:19:18
29
00:20:30
00:20:30
13
00:18:08
00:18:08
4 74
21 414 Rozwałka Rafał Rejowiec Fabryczny Chełm Biega 1989 M20 13
00:18:27
00:18:26
19
00:18:34
00:18:32


29
00:20:47
00:20:46
14
00:19:21
00:19:21


4 75
22 289 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN 1973 M40 17
00:18:53
00:18:53
26
00:18:55
00:18:54
14
00:19:41
00:19:39




28
00:19:16
00:19:14
4 85
23 392 Samarczenko Dariusz lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 20
00:19:36
00:19:33
25
00:18:54
00:18:54


27
00:20:35
00:20:29


14
00:18:14
00:18:12
4 86
24 16 Siwek Marcin Pysznica Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1986 M30 24
00:20:00
00:19:59
33
00:19:38
00:19:37
16
00:19:44
00:19:41
25
00:20:24
00:20:23
21
00:19:54
00:19:54
31
00:19:21
00:19:19
6 86
25 618 Gardziel Jerzy Lublin WW TEAM 1973 M40

53
00:20:46
00:20:40
15
00:19:43
00:19:41
33
00:20:55
00:20:53
20
00:19:52
00:19:50
22
00:18:59
00:18:56
5 90
26 93 Przebirowski Karol Fajsławice Husaria Race Team 1993 M20 39
00:20:25
00:20:23
41
00:20:18
00:20:16
17
00:19:44
00:19:43
35
00:21:02
00:21:01
24
00:20:07
00:20:06
20
00:18:54
00:18:53
6 96
27 325 Terentowicz Stanisław LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 14
00:18:28
00:18:28
23
00:18:50
00:18:49
25
00:20:36
00:20:33
55
00:21:58
00:21:55
60
00:21:59
00:21:58
35
00:19:33
00:19:30
6 97
28 288 Piskorek Łukasz Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 21
00:19:40
00:19:40


23
00:20:29
00:20:26


25
00:20:11
00:20:09
30
00:19:20
00:19:17
4 99
29 662 Kowalski Łukasz Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1984 M30



24
00:20:33
00:20:29
26
00:20:30
00:20:28
42
00:21:24
00:21:23
17
00:18:44
00:18:42
4 109
30 605 Sałdan Grzegorz Buszkowice Perfect Runner Lublin 1991 M20

29
00:19:32
00:19:30


30
00:20:51
00:20:47
28
00:20:18
00:20:16
26
00:19:15
00:19:12
4 113
31 460 Drozd Grzegorz Lublin 1977 M30

43
00:20:19
00:20:17
22
00:20:27
00:20:23


26
00:20:12
00:20:10
23
00:19:06
00:19:04
4 114
32 390 Pożak Grzegorz Lubartów Stay Insane 1980 M30 23
00:19:51
00:19:48


20
00:20:06
00:20:03


38
00:20:59
00:20:55
34
00:19:28
00:19:24
4 115
33 552 Śledź Sławek Lublin Perfect Runner Lublin 1977 M30

63
00:21:03
00:21:00
28
00:20:41
00:20:39


10
00:18:56
00:18:54
15
00:18:19
00:18:18
4 116
34 415 Stoma Karol Lublin 1980 M30 28
00:20:14
00:20:11
31
00:19:33
00:19:31




43
00:21:25
00:21:22
16
00:18:33
00:18:31
4 118
35 71 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 31
00:20:15
00:20:14
30
00:19:32
00:19:31
46
00:21:25
00:21:22
39
00:21:18
00:21:16
87
00:22:39
00:22:34
19
00:18:48
00:18:46
6 119
36 124 Wójcik Józef Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 26
00:20:12
00:20:10
47
00:20:33
00:20:31
30
00:20:46
00:20:41


27
00:20:16
00:20:13
39
00:19:50
00:19:48
5 122
37 634 Abramiuk Jakub Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1984 M30



44
00:21:29
00:20:24
32
00:20:55
00:20:53
30
00:20:34
00:20:32
25
00:19:09
00:19:08
4 131
38 63 Branicki Tomasz Mełgiew Stay Insane 1972 M40 32
00:20:16
00:20:15


29
00:20:45
00:20:40


32
00:20:50
00:20:47
38
00:19:48
00:19:42
4 131
39 176 Serafin Damian Dołhobyczów Stay Insane/Perfect Runner 1978 M30 27
00:20:13
00:20:13




31
00:20:52
00:20:49
44
00:21:27
00:21:25
33
00:19:24
00:19:23
4 135
40 381 Hurkała Mateusz Tereszpol PRO TEAM 1999 M16 22
00:19:48
00:19:47
34
00:19:52
00:19:52
31
00:20:46
00:20:44


49
00:21:42
00:21:41
59
00:20:32
00:20:32
5 136
41 313 Zięba Piotr Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M20 47
00:20:49
00:20:48




20
00:19:43
00:19:41
66
00:22:05
00:22:04
9
00:17:48
00:17:47
4 142
42 467 Jędrzejewski Paweł Nałęczów Stay Insane 1980 M30 46
00:20:43
00:20:43
44
00:20:20
00:20:19


28
00:20:41
00:20:39


24
00:19:07
00:19:06
4 142
43 116 Rajski Karol Lublin Wąwozowa Team 1981 M30 40
00:20:26
00:20:24
46
00:20:32
00:20:31
163
00:25:56
00:24:47


31
00:20:40
00:20:40
27
00:19:15
00:19:15
5 144
44 67 gajek grzegorz Czółna wieś tańczy i biega 1979 M30 33
00:20:18
00:20:14
49
00:20:37
00:20:34
27
00:20:40
00:20:36
37
00:21:06
00:21:02




4 146
45 65 Zakościelny Marcin LUBLIN wieś tańczy i biega 1970 M40

40
00:20:15
00:20:12
26
00:20:39
00:20:34
40
00:21:20
00:21:16


41
00:19:56
00:19:53
4 147
46 188 Antończak Marek Żółkiewka Krasnystaw Biega 1982 M30 44
00:20:36
00:20:30
38
00:20:09
00:20:06
33
00:20:50
00:20:47


52
00:21:51
00:21:49
40
00:19:53
00:19:50
5 155
47 258 Reszka Marek Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1987 M20 42
00:20:33
00:20:30




41
00:21:27
00:21:24
41
00:21:14
00:21:10
32
00:19:24
00:19:20
4 156
48 360 Gawda Piotr Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 30
00:20:15
00:20:15
58
00:20:51
00:20:50
36
00:20:58
00:20:57
63
00:22:17
00:22:15
46
00:21:32
00:21:29
49
00:20:10
00:20:07
6 161
49 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe / LUBELAKY 1976 M40

55
00:20:50
00:20:48
32
00:20:49
00:20:46
43
00:21:42
00:21:37
36
00:20:57
00:20:54
50
00:20:14
00:20:11
5 161
50 256 Chamera Wiesław Lipa Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1957 M50 35
00:20:20
00:20:19
48
00:20:33
00:20:31
47
00:21:27
00:21:24


35
00:20:53
00:20:51


4 165
51 24 Wegiera Andrzej Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 48
00:20:51
00:20:49
52
00:20:42
00:20:40
40
00:21:12
00:21:09
42
00:21:38
00:21:36
39
00:21:03
00:21:02
54
00:20:19
00:20:18
6 169
52 290 Szelchauz Paweł Lublin PKO Bank Polski 1984 M30 41
00:20:29
00:20:29
35
00:19:57
00:19:53
45
00:21:22
00:21:15
51
00:21:57
00:21:50
57
00:22:00
00:21:54
83
00:21:21
00:21:08
6 172
53 211 Usidus Piotr Świdnik Wuefista Triathlonista 1990 M20 29
00:20:14
00:20:13
59
00:20:54
00:20:53
41
00:21:16
00:21:10
46
00:21:49
00:21:45
59
00:22:00
00:21:58
177
00:24:40
00:24:35
6 175
54 595 Wójtowicz Marek LUBLIN LubelskiBiegacz.pl Team 1972 M40 36
00:20:23
00:20:21
51
00:20:40
00:20:38
35
00:20:56
00:20:53
53
00:21:55
00:21:51




4 175
55 657 Sawa Piotr Lublin WWTEAM 1994 M20



39
00:21:07
00:21:01
69
00:22:39
00:22:33
40
00:21:05
00:21:01
36
00:19:37
00:19:32
4 184
56 323 Kwiatkowski Adam Lublin Adwokaci Lublin 1982 M30 43
00:20:34
00:20:27
73
00:21:22
00:21:14


36
00:21:03
00:21:00


37
00:19:40
00:19:34
4 189
57 180 ślusarz krzysztof lublin 1985 M30 58
00:21:11
00:21:10
50
00:20:39
00:20:37
51
00:21:38
00:21:34
45
00:21:51
00:21:44
48
00:21:41
00:21:39
84
00:21:15
00:21:10
6 194
58 205 DOBROWOLSKI Piotr Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40

37
00:20:05
00:20:03


50
00:21:51
00:21:48
50
00:21:47
00:21:42
61
00:20:39
00:20:34
4 198
59 583 Białas Dariusz Frampol 1968 M40

42
00:20:19
00:20:18
34
00:20:51
00:20:51
57
00:22:06
00:22:04
71
00:22:10
00:22:08


4 204
60 454 Fręchowicz Jacek Lublin Lublin Biega 1974 M40 54
00:21:17
00:21:04
61
00:21:02
00:20:56
38
00:21:05
00:21:05
72
00:22:41
00:22:37
51
00:21:50
00:21:48
72
00:20:56
00:20:50
6 204
61 406 Żurawski Michał Lublin SKPB Lublin 1984 M30 77
00:22:04
00:21:55
74
00:21:19
00:21:14
48
00:21:31
00:21:25
44
00:21:47
00:21:42
61
00:22:02
00:21:59
55
00:20:23
00:20:18
6 208
62 212 Próchniewicz Marcin Lublin marcinprochniewicz.pl 1981 M30 74
00:21:52
00:21:47
60
00:20:58
00:20:54
55
00:21:48
00:21:43
54
00:21:59
00:21:54
79
00:22:21
00:22:15
42
00:19:58
00:19:54
6 211
63 26 Kołtuniewicz Andrzej Lublin wieś tańczy i biega 1976 M40 57
00:21:13
00:21:08
57
00:20:52
00:20:49
57
00:21:48
00:21:43
49
00:21:51
00:21:47
76
00:22:18
00:22:13
71
00:20:49
00:20:44
6 220
64 213 Karwowski Marek Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 67
00:21:35
00:21:32
68
00:21:12
00:21:07
43
00:21:19
00:21:13
71
00:22:42
00:22:35
45
00:21:30
00:21:27
70
00:20:47
00:20:43
6 223
65 151 Bil Marcin Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 45
00:20:39
00:20:37
56
00:20:51
00:20:48
50
00:21:35
00:21:31
73
00:22:44
00:22:39
81
00:22:24
00:22:18


5 224
66 178 Grochmal Paweł Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M30 68
00:21:34
00:21:33




38
00:21:07
00:21:03
99
00:23:04
00:22:57
21
00:18:58
00:18:56
4 226
67 136 Majcher Krzysztof Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 51
00:21:03
00:20:57
54
00:20:46
00:20:40
75
00:23:32
00:22:25
92
00:23:49
00:23:15
102
00:23:06
00:23:00
47
00:20:08
00:20:05
6 227
68 164 Pietrzyk Zbigniew Kępa Borzechowska ISKRY 1969 M40 49
00:20:55
00:20:49
65
00:21:04
00:21:01
52
00:21:39
00:21:34
65
00:22:33
00:22:28
93
00:22:49
00:22:43


5 231
69 573 Rycak Krzysztof Małków 1972 M40

79
00:21:30
00:21:26
49
00:21:30
00:21:27
58
00:22:14
00:22:10
77
00:22:16
00:22:14
51
00:20:18
00:20:15
5 235
70 31 Tarasiński Paweł Lublin 1979 M30 76
00:21:58
00:21:52
77
00:21:27
00:21:21
60
00:21:59
00:21:55
61
00:22:19
00:22:13
69
00:22:13
00:22:08
52
00:20:21
00:20:16
6 242
71 420 Południuk Radek Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 91
00:22:39
00:22:32
114
00:22:29
00:22:22


60
00:22:16
00:22:12
54
00:21:54
00:21:51
45
00:20:05
00:20:02
5 250
72 246 Sawa Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M30 60
00:21:16
00:21:14
82
00:21:33
00:21:29
62
00:22:03
00:21:58


63
00:22:05
00:22:01
69
00:20:45
00:20:40
5 254
73 101 Sugier Tomasz Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 96
00:22:47
00:22:42
75
00:21:23
00:21:17
37
00:21:05
00:21:00
87
00:23:16
00:23:08
92
00:22:46
00:22:41
56
00:20:23
00:20:20
6 255
74 441 Biernat Robert Rakowiska Klub Biegaczy JYSK 1986 M30 63
00:21:35
00:21:26
85
00:21:40
00:21:35
63
00:22:06
00:22:00
59
00:22:17
00:22:12
80
00:22:21
00:22:15


5 265
75 46 Jóźwiak Adrian Lublin 1992 M20 34
00:20:19
00:20:16
80
00:21:29
00:21:26




73
00:23:18
00:22:11
79
00:21:11
00:21:07
4 266
76 108 Maj Sławomir Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1978 M30 50
00:20:51
00:20:50
67
00:21:14
00:21:07


85
00:23:06
00:23:01


66
00:20:45
00:20:38
4 268
77 650 Kuncewicz Dariusz Lublin Stay Insane / Banda Grudnia 1970 M40



56
00:21:48
00:21:43
66
00:22:34
00:22:29
74
00:22:14
00:22:11
74
00:21:02
00:20:58
4 270
78 160 Kurkiewicz Andrzej Franciszków Świdnik Triathlon Team 1972 M40 110
00:23:10
00:23:09


54
00:21:46
00:21:41
48
00:21:50
00:21:46
58
00:22:01
00:21:57
182
00:24:40
00:24:40
5 270
79 505 Rejak Marek Lublin HelpGetFit 1977 M30



81
00:23:36
00:22:31
82
00:23:29
00:22:57
68
00:22:10
00:22:06
48
00:20:12
00:20:05
4 279
80 491 Deleżuch Wojciech Niemce 1976 M40

91
00:22:53
00:21:54
70
00:23:22
00:22:18
83
00:23:09
00:23:01
86
00:22:36
00:22:29
44
00:20:01
00:19:57
5 283
81 170 Zych Zbigniew Lublin Triathlon Lublin TEAM 1972 M40



58
00:21:53
00:21:50
81
00:23:26
00:22:55
64
00:22:04
00:22:01
80
00:21:14
00:21:07
4 283
82 553 Chlastawa Rafał Lublin 1998 M16

69
00:22:11
00:21:09
53
00:21:41
00:21:34
118
00:24:20
00:24:14
104
00:23:09
00:23:00
60
00:20:40
00:20:33
5 286
83 191 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 64
00:21:30
00:21:26
89
00:21:50
00:21:45


70
00:22:42
00:22:35


68
00:20:43
00:20:39
4 291
84 245 Dul Marcin Lublin DT Team / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30

76
00:21:20
00:21:18
73
00:22:29
00:22:22
75
00:22:45
00:22:41


82
00:21:12
00:21:08
4 306
85 56 Chyliński Michał Kalinówka Biegający Świdnik 1986 M30 56
00:21:06
00:21:06


98
00:23:57
00:22:54
68
00:22:36
00:22:31
85
00:22:33
00:22:25
99
00:21:39
00:21:33
5 307
86 138 WINIARCZYK Emil Lublin 1981 M30 90
00:22:37
00:22:28


64
00:22:06
00:22:00
98
00:23:29
00:23:22
114
00:23:17
00:23:12
57
00:20:26
00:20:21
5 309
87 446 Pędrak Tomasz Kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1984 M30 80
00:22:13
00:22:06
84
00:22:33
00:21:34


86
00:23:38
00:23:05
62
00:22:02
00:21:59


4 312
88 486 Koguciuk Tomasz Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30

22
00:18:46
00:18:45
143
00:25:28
00:24:16
88
00:23:44
00:23:09
65
00:23:08
00:22:01


4 318
89 540 Skoczylas Adrian Świdnik Stay Insane / Skoczyliwlasy.pl 1989 M20

99
00:23:07
00:22:08
68
00:23:24
00:22:14


105
00:24:10
00:23:00
46
00:20:07
00:20:01
4 318
90 519 Adamczyk Mariusz Borzechow Kolonia Bełżyce biegają 1971 M40

70
00:21:15
00:21:09
65
00:22:06
00:22:04


90
00:22:45
00:22:40
95
00:21:32
00:21:28
4 320
91 109 Sprawka Marcin Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30

92
00:22:02
00:21:56
67
00:23:13
00:22:09
64
00:22:30
00:22:25
97
00:24:00
00:22:53


4 320
92 77 Golas Michał Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 75
00:21:54
00:21:49
94
00:22:03
00:21:59
77
00:23:38
00:22:26
114
00:24:19
00:24:06
108
00:23:11
00:23:02
76
00:21:13
00:21:03
6 322
93 284 Tuszewski Michał Nowy Krępiec Biegający Świdnik 1976 M40 62
00:21:25
00:21:22


92
00:23:53
00:22:47
78
00:22:57
00:22:52


90
00:21:29
00:21:25
4 322
94 69 Maziarz Damian Świdnik Naprzód Młociny 1984 M30 81
00:22:15
00:22:13
81
00:21:34
00:21:27


62
00:22:18
00:22:14


98
00:21:39
00:21:32
4 322
95 402 Toporowski Kamil Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1984 M30 82
00:22:20
00:22:16
109
00:22:23
00:22:17
87
00:23:47
00:22:43
76
00:22:52
00:22:46


87
00:21:24
00:21:18
5 332
96 81 Sprawka Paweł Lublin Husaria Race Team 1972 M40 87
00:22:26
00:22:21
111
00:22:25
00:22:19
82
00:22:35
00:22:32
99
00:23:28
00:23:23
82
00:22:25
00:22:19
85
00:21:16
00:21:10
6 336
97 423 Furman Przemysław Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 73
00:21:52
00:21:46
112
00:22:26
00:22:19
71
00:22:26
00:22:19
101
00:23:36
00:23:29
111
00:23:13
00:23:07
102
00:21:41
00:21:33
6 347
98 236 Łuszczak Kamil Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 70
00:21:38
00:21:36
132
00:22:50
00:22:46
109
00:24:14
00:23:08
100
00:23:31
00:23:26
89
00:22:43
00:22:39
89
00:21:36
00:21:23
6 348
99 272 Żukowski Arkadiusz Świdnik 1976 M40 71
00:21:42
00:21:39
102
00:22:16
00:22:10
89
00:23:50
00:22:46
95
00:23:27
00:23:18


93
00:21:35
00:21:26
5 348
100 114 Wysmulski Tomasz Lublin 1973 M40 85
00:22:24
00:22:18
117
00:22:32
00:22:25
83
00:23:37
00:22:34
79
00:22:59
00:22:54
122
00:24:35
00:23:29
103
00:21:39
00:21:36
6 350
101 388 Haratynowicz Tomasz Lublin Biegam z ABS 1978 M30 84
00:22:25
00:22:18




84
00:23:10
00:23:01
72
00:22:14
00:22:10
110
00:22:10
00:22:03
4 350
102 269 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 66
00:21:33
00:21:29
90
00:21:53
00:21:48
80
00:22:36
00:22:31


123
00:23:35
00:23:30


4 359
103 400 Huszaluk Jacek Lublin KS Tęcza 1978 M30 53
00:21:04
00:21:03
72
00:21:21
00:21:14
119
00:23:46
00:23:32


141
00:25:13
00:24:04
119
00:22:28
00:22:24
5 363
104 23 Skowroński Maciej Lublin Stay Insane 1978 M30 97
00:22:50
00:22:46
119
00:23:28
00:22:29
91
00:23:52
00:22:47
104
00:24:10
00:23:39


81
00:21:15
00:21:08
5 373
105 389 Rutkowski Darek Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1978 M30 102
00:22:58
00:22:54
131
00:24:50
00:22:44
104
00:24:06
00:23:00
116
00:24:45
00:24:12
98
00:24:02
00:22:56
73
00:20:58
00:20:51
6 377
106 17 Filipowicz Zenek Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1962 M50 61
00:21:19
00:21:17
87
00:21:42
00:21:37


121
00:24:28
00:24:21
146
00:24:21
00:24:13
109
00:22:09
00:22:00
5 378
107 40 Stępniak Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1983 M30 157
00:24:34
00:24:25
96
00:23:07
00:22:05




70
00:23:15
00:22:08
64
00:20:43
00:20:36
4 387
108 254 Gałan Tomasz Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 86
00:22:21
00:22:19
124
00:22:38
00:22:35
90
00:22:53
00:22:47
96
00:23:27
00:23:19
143
00:24:13
00:24:08
118
00:22:30
00:22:23
6 390
109 70 Graj Arkadiusz Świdnik 1986 M30

182
00:26:26
00:24:23
108
00:24:11
00:23:06
90
00:23:16
00:23:11
132
00:23:59
00:23:51
65
00:20:44
00:20:38
5 395
110 408 Szalak Paweł Lublin Stay Insane 1977 M30

230
00:27:39
00:25:32
42
00:21:18
00:21:13
52
00:21:54
00:21:50
75
00:22:19
00:22:12


4 399
111 206 Jankowski Tomasz Lublin 1981 M30 92
00:22:44
00:22:35
100
00:22:17
00:22:09
117
00:23:38
00:23:30


133
00:23:59
00:23:52
92
00:21:32
00:21:25
5 401
112 174 Cieplak Maciej Lublin infinite.pl 1979 M30 88
00:22:26
00:22:22
106
00:23:15
00:22:16
103
00:23:07
00:23:00
125
00:24:33
00:24:26
116
00:23:19
00:23:14
105
00:21:44
00:21:39
6 402
113 19 Mach Tomasz Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1976 M40 98
00:22:54
00:22:48
126
00:22:42
00:22:38
97
00:23:56
00:22:52
105
00:24:11
00:23:39


104
00:21:46
00:21:37
5 404
114 22 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1983 M30

101
00:22:14
00:22:09
94
00:22:57
00:22:49


103
00:24:07
00:23:00
107
00:21:55
00:21:45
4 405
115 113 Pawęzka Mirosław Lublin Stay Insane 1980 M30 78
00:22:03
00:21:57
71
00:21:18
00:21:11


157
00:26:54
00:25:50
100
00:25:12
00:22:59
237
00:30:38
00:29:22
5 406
116 72 Sarna Marek Lublin 1972 M40 114
00:23:23
00:23:12
95
00:22:08
00:22:05


110
00:24:11
00:24:02
124
00:24:45
00:23:32
91
00:21:36
00:21:25
5 410
117 453 Godziński Tomasz Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 133
00:23:50
00:23:44
110
00:22:27
00:22:19
85
00:22:45
00:22:37
115
00:24:16
00:24:09


100
00:21:42
00:21:33
5 410
118 222 Zbiciak Adam Lubartów 1966 M50 95
00:22:42
00:22:37
115
00:23:22
00:22:23
74
00:22:32
00:22:24
133
00:25:27
00:24:53




4 417
119 159 Mielnczuk Tomasz Artur Hrubieszow Perfect Runner Lublin/STAY INSANE 1987 M20 123
00:23:51
00:23:35
107
00:22:29
00:22:16


94
00:23:23
00:23:17


96
00:21:31
00:21:29
4 420
120 134 Mirosław Marek Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej 1975 M40 136
00:23:57
00:23:46
116
00:23:27
00:22:25
107
00:24:13
00:23:06
91
00:23:21
00:23:14
106
00:23:07
00:23:00


5 420
121 435 Pająk Andrzej Lublin Biegam z ABS 1974 M40 101
00:22:59
00:22:52
121
00:22:32
00:22:30


103
00:24:09
00:23:37
95
00:22:58
00:22:53


4 420
122 501 Grzesiuk Michał Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1977 M30

129
00:22:53
00:22:43
100
00:24:03
00:22:56
108
00:24:33
00:24:01
84
00:23:33
00:22:23


4 421
123 243 Wenerski Wojciech Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1950 M60 79
00:22:05
00:22:02
122
00:22:37
00:22:31
114
00:23:27
00:23:22
107
00:24:00
00:23:52




4 422
124 225 Pylak Krzysztof Lublin 1991 M20 120
00:23:43
00:23:32


101
00:24:05
00:22:58
117
00:24:47
00:24:14
258
00:30:17
00:29:05
88
00:21:27
00:21:20
5 426
125 252 Starzyński Stefan Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40

113
00:22:25
00:22:20
88
00:22:52
00:22:44


138
00:24:06
00:23:58
101
00:21:37
00:21:33
4 440
126 285 Pietraszko Piotr Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 103
00:23:05
00:22:57
118
00:22:36
00:22:27
110
00:23:22
00:23:11


135
00:24:03
00:23:55
113
00:22:18
00:22:10
5 444
127 391 Gołębiowski Roman Lublin Gburek 1982 M30 100
00:22:58
00:22:50


120
00:23:40
00:23:34
97
00:23:25
00:23:20
127
00:24:52
00:23:43


4 444
128 185 Nosalewicz Artur Lublin 1972 M40 127
00:24:03
00:23:39
165
00:25:07
00:23:59
122
00:24:48
00:23:40
124
00:25:00
00:24:25
121
00:24:38
00:23:26
78
00:21:18
00:21:06
6 445
129 203 Tarnowski Krzysztof Lublin KW Lublin 1986 M30 140
00:24:09
00:23:51
120
00:23:34
00:22:29
79
00:22:37
00:22:28


109
00:23:14
00:23:06


4 448
130 36 Grymuza Zbigniew Lublin SKPB Lublin 1965 M50 104
00:23:13
00:22:58
128
00:22:39
00:22:39
105
00:24:07
00:23:02


112
00:24:19
00:23:08


4 449
131 470 Boruch Zbigniew Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1968 M40 153
00:24:52
00:24:20
108
00:23:19
00:22:16




91
00:23:49
00:22:41
108
00:22:00
00:21:47
4 460
132 345 Pawelec Marek Lublin 1979 M30 109
00:23:20
00:23:07
151
00:24:34
00:23:32
116
00:24:33
00:23:25
89
00:23:19
00:23:11




4 465
133 305 Kuzioła Grzegorz Lublin 1976 M40 118
00:23:45
00:23:27
104
00:23:13
00:22:14


137
00:25:40
00:25:03
113
00:24:23
00:23:08
140
00:23:23
00:23:08
5 472
134 183 Wysocki Daniel kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1977 M30 107
00:23:05
00:23:03
133
00:23:48
00:22:50
95
00:22:59
00:22:51


142
00:25:14
00:24:06


4 477
135 330 Czapliński Jarosław Lublin Ratowniki.UMLub.2015 1980 M30

180
00:25:27
00:24:21
115
00:24:32
00:23:24
123
00:24:30
00:24:23
128
00:24:54
00:23:44
112
00:22:16
00:22:07
5 478
136 625 Opoka Dawid Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1988 M20



155
00:25:44
00:24:38
127
00:24:36
00:24:30
134
00:23:57
00:23:53
63
00:20:42
00:20:35
4 479
137 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 124
00:23:47
00:23:37
166
00:25:01
00:24:01
132
00:25:03
00:23:56
109
00:24:35
00:24:01
117
00:24:21
00:23:15
151
00:23:57
00:23:41
6 482
138 84 Surdacki Mateusz Nałęczów 1987 M20

153
00:24:39
00:23:33
131
00:25:05
00:23:56
102
00:23:40
00:23:32


97
00:21:36
00:21:30
4 483
139 255 Lisowski Jacek Dąbrowica STAY INSANE 1970 M40 131
00:24:08
00:23:44
88
00:22:40
00:21:41




78
00:22:18
00:22:15
199
00:27:02
00:25:46
4 496
140 279 Kondrat Michał Czemierniki 1999 M16 72
00:21:54
00:21:45


76
00:23:34
00:22:26


101
00:24:10
00:22:59
248
00:31:35
00:31:05
4 497
141 155 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1985 M30 65
00:21:36
00:21:28
269
00:30:29
00:28:23
66
00:22:10
00:22:06


197
00:29:14
00:26:05
172
00:24:42
00:24:24
5 500
142 125 Kawalec Kamil Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / Kawalec Team 1982 M30 113
00:23:14
00:23:11
148
00:24:27
00:23:28


185
00:27:19
00:26:45
125
00:24:45
00:23:33
128
00:22:56
00:22:45
5 514
143 49 Kowalczyk Grzegorz Lublin 1975 M40

135
00:23:01
00:22:56
127
00:24:58
00:23:50
129
00:24:49
00:24:38


124
00:22:41
00:22:35
4 515
144 33 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1972 M40 125
00:23:39
00:23:37
187
00:25:28
00:24:29
121
00:23:48
00:23:40
138
00:25:13
00:25:04
131
00:24:59
00:23:51


5 515
145 586 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm Chełm Biega/Cement Gryf Chełm 1988 M20

198
00:25:49
00:24:45
160
00:25:54
00:24:44
134
00:25:07
00:24:58
118
00:25:24
00:23:17
106
00:21:51
00:21:41
5 518
146 488 Purc Paweł Łysaków 1996 M20 105
00:23:08
00:22:59
195
00:25:47
00:24:39
123
00:24:52
00:23:42


176
00:27:47
00:25:30
115
00:22:33
00:22:16
5 519
147 510 Osiak Artur Gołąb 1988 M20

157
00:24:49
00:23:45
106
00:24:08
00:23:03
132
00:24:54
00:24:49
139
00:24:06
00:23:59
152
00:23:53
00:23:47
5 529
148 78 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin Stay Insane 1970 M40 145
00:24:26
00:24:02


128
00:23:59
00:23:50
122
00:24:30
00:24:21
144
00:25:21
00:24:12
137
00:23:13
00:23:01
5 531
149 404 Szczerbatko Konrad Lublin TRIAMIGOS 1976 M40 132
00:24:09
00:23:44


135
00:25:07
00:23:59
130
00:24:51
00:24:40
180
00:26:49
00:25:35
141
00:23:17
00:23:08
5 538
150 382 Michalak Witold Lublin zdolnyaleleniwy.pl 1972 M40 115
00:23:25
00:23:22
139
00:24:07
00:23:08
134
00:25:04
00:23:58




158
00:24:23
00:23:59
4 546
151 490 Kalicki Piotr Bełżyce Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1985 M30

138
00:24:18
00:23:07
210
00:28:42
00:26:35
111
00:24:38
00:24:04
94
00:24:55
00:22:47


4 553
152 27 ziółek Mirosław jacków Stay Insane 1963 M50

296
00:35:20
00:32:47
78
00:23:32
00:22:27


96
00:24:00
00:22:53
86
00:21:23
00:21:12
4 556
153 385 Harasimiuk Marek Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1984 M30

145
00:23:37
00:23:20
162
00:26:02
00:24:46


155
00:27:02
00:24:45
94
00:21:43
00:21:28
4 556
154 260 Pawłowski Zbigniew Puławy Senior51Team 1951 M60 111
00:23:12
00:23:09


159
00:24:47
00:24:40
158
00:26:24
00:25:50
160
00:25:08
00:25:00
129
00:22:56
00:22:47
5 557
155 34 Przybysz Mariusz Lubartów 1976 M40 152
00:24:36
00:24:19
154
00:24:44
00:23:37
125
00:24:53
00:23:43




127
00:22:54
00:22:43
4 558
156 103 Żytar Paweł Lublin WW Team 1985 M30 112
00:23:16
00:23:10


146
00:25:33
00:24:22
178
00:28:13
00:26:34
179
00:28:41
00:25:35
123
00:22:41
00:22:33
5 559
157 156 Uliczny Adam Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1969 M40

163
00:24:14
00:23:56
129
00:26:56
00:23:52
120
00:24:47
00:24:15


149
00:23:51
00:23:36
4 561
158 220 Bogaczewicz Dawid Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 89
00:22:32
00:22:23
295
00:34:42
00:32:34


246
00:35:05
00:34:03
150
00:24:30
00:24:24
77
00:21:11
00:21:03
5 562
159 119 Stachyra Andrzej Lublin LSB 1968 M40 135
00:23:58
00:23:45
147
00:24:30
00:23:26
156
00:25:47
00:24:38
139
00:25:15
00:25:05
172
00:27:33
00:25:24
146
00:23:37
00:23:24
6 567
160 472 Ochal Krzysztof Lublin 1989 M20 106
00:23:18
00:23:03
140
00:24:11
00:23:08




201
00:27:29
00:26:14
122
00:22:48
00:22:31
4 569
161 35 Klimek Radosław Lublin Tarasy Melanżu 1980 M30 156
00:24:39
00:24:24
141
00:23:18
00:23:10
118
00:23:39
00:23:30


214
00:27:58
00:26:43
156
00:24:18
00:23:58
5 571
162 102 Bąk Marcin Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 172
00:24:52
00:24:48
156
00:23:47
00:23:44
166
00:25:56
00:24:52
150
00:26:10
00:25:40
158
00:24:57
00:24:51
111
00:22:09
00:22:05
6 575
163 456 Kaliszuk Przemysław Lublin 1985 M30 161
00:25:00
00:24:33
170
00:26:12
00:24:05


145
00:26:11
00:25:25
148
00:26:28
00:24:14
121
00:22:44
00:22:29
5 575
164 39 Ferens Robert Swidnik 1979 M30 168
00:25:01
00:24:45
204
00:25:59
00:24:52
158
00:25:49
00:24:40
136
00:25:11
00:25:03
163
00:26:23
00:25:08
125
00:22:47
00:22:36
6 582
165 541 Pokorski Rafał Lublin 1988 M20

162
00:25:07
00:23:56
112
00:24:17
00:23:12


175
00:26:44
00:25:29
136
00:23:13
00:22:59
4 585
166 570 Sory Bartek Lublin 1988 M20

150
00:23:42
00:23:31
165
00:26:59
00:24:49


136
00:24:03
00:23:56
135
00:23:07
00:22:58
4 586
167 458 Krzymowski Piotr Lublin Akademia Przyszłości 1989 M20 134
00:23:58
00:23:45
167
00:25:09
00:24:02
183
00:26:36
00:25:27
172
00:26:45
00:26:07
169
00:26:32
00:25:16
117
00:22:34
00:22:22
6 587
168 186 Siedlaczek Zbigniew Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLINTEAM 1957 M50 108
00:23:11
00:23:05
215
00:26:17
00:25:09
181
00:26:32
00:25:21
147
00:26:03
00:25:31
164
00:27:15
00:25:08
171
00:24:35
00:24:22
6 590
169 418 Skrzyński Emil Lublin SII Power People 1990 M20 129
00:23:48
00:23:42
176
00:24:23
00:24:15
136
00:24:09
00:24:01


152
00:24:43
00:24:37


4 593
170 293 Świderski Władysław Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia POWER TEAM bdow Lublin 1974 M40 99
00:22:57
00:22:50
159
00:24:58
00:23:53




182
00:26:48
00:25:39
157
00:24:14
00:23:58
4 597
171 468 Kowalski Sławomir Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40



170
00:26:11
00:25:00
140
00:25:43
00:25:07
157
00:25:56
00:24:46
134
00:23:05
00:22:58
4 601
172 152 Królikowski Andrzej Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 163
00:24:39
00:24:34


137
00:25:12
00:24:03


168
00:26:23
00:25:14
142
00:23:22
00:23:09
4 610
173 173 Boroch Jarosław Lublin - 1973 M40 169
00:27:35
00:24:46
155
00:24:42
00:23:40


141
00:25:31
00:25:19
184
00:26:52
00:25:43
145
00:23:29
00:23:21
5 610
174 242 Wójcik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40 201
00:26:57
00:26:22
191
00:25:35
00:24:32
149
00:25:27
00:24:23
152
00:25:52
00:25:42
137
00:25:08
00:23:58
173
00:24:41
00:24:27
6 611
175 492 Podsiadlik Piotr Lublin Husaria Race Team 1991 M20

208
00:27:07
00:24:58


165
00:27:01
00:25:56
119
00:24:36
00:23:23
120
00:22:34
00:22:25
4 612
176 424 Cyrankiewicz Patryk Strzyżewice Dąbrowski Team 1991 M20 182
00:25:34
00:25:19


164
00:25:57
00:24:48


154
00:25:55
00:24:40
114
00:22:22
00:22:12
4 614
177 233 Łukaszewski Bartłomiej Trawniki 1990 M20 154
00:24:36
00:24:20
177
00:25:25
00:24:17
153
00:25:42
00:24:32
154
00:26:22
00:25:50
153
00:25:47
00:24:37


5 614
178 412 tkaczyk PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team 1972 M40

160
00:24:54
00:23:53
130
00:24:02
00:23:55
181
00:27:18
00:26:40
147
00:24:20
00:24:14


4 618
179 378 Kloc Mirosław Lublin LSB / Let Me Out Lublin 1982 M30 142
00:24:22
00:23:59
142
00:24:12
00:23:11




166
00:26:22
00:25:11
169
00:24:34
00:24:21
4 619
180 531 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN Adwokatura Lublin 1985 M30 139
00:23:58
00:23:49
169
00:25:06
00:24:03


183
00:27:18
00:26:43
181
00:26:50
00:25:36
132
00:23:02
00:22:52
5 621
181 274 Godula Ryszard Lublin Biegnij Forrest biegnij 1959 M50

247
00:28:34
00:26:24
133
00:25:05
00:23:57
131
00:24:53
00:24:45
110
00:23:11
00:23:06


4 621
182 648 Pruszkowski Mariusz Chełm Chełm Biega 1972 M40



144
00:26:17
00:24:17
151
00:26:17
00:25:42
202
00:27:26
00:26:16
126
00:22:45
00:22:38
4 623
183 60 wiśniewski maciej LUBLIN 1978 M30



218
00:29:20
00:27:08
170
00:26:32
00:25:59
171
00:27:30
00:25:19
67
00:20:42
00:20:39
4 626
184 140 Kawalec Bartłomiej LUBLIN wedki.pl/KawaleC Team 1976 M40 147
00:24:09
00:24:04
245
00:27:20
00:26:22
182
00:27:33
00:25:21


167
00:27:22
00:25:13
133
00:23:11
00:22:55
5 629
185 268 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. Wieś Tańczy i Biega 1976 M40 141
00:24:11
00:23:55
144
00:24:26
00:23:18
141
00:25:22
00:24:12


213
00:28:59
00:26:43


4 639
186 127 Kantor Darek Boduszyn lubelskibiegacz.pl/TEAM;RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40

193
00:25:39
00:24:34
148
00:25:30
00:24:23
146
00:25:38
00:25:28
156
00:26:00
00:24:46


4 643
187 99 Karasek Mariusz Lublin 1972 M40 155
00:24:38
00:24:20
171
00:25:12
00:24:07
150
00:25:34
00:24:25
176
00:26:25
00:26:16
177
00:27:40
00:25:32


5 652
188 198 Rycek Piotr Lublin 1980 M30 176
00:25:19
00:25:04
178
00:25:22
00:24:19
151
00:25:39
00:24:28


216
00:29:01
00:26:48
150
00:24:14
00:23:40
5 655
189 465 Konopka Piotr Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1978 M30 162
00:24:54
00:24:33


169
00:27:14
00:25:00
187
00:27:54
00:26:50
198
00:28:29
00:26:12
139
00:23:30
00:23:07
5 657
190 80 Solan Łukasz Lublin 1983 M30 116
00:23:36
00:23:22
161
00:25:00
00:23:55


197
00:28:03
00:27:23
187
00:27:04
00:25:48


4 661
191 234 Talma Paweł Lubartów lubartowbiega.pl 1976 M40 158
00:24:44
00:24:28


179
00:26:24
00:25:16


161
00:26:12
00:25:00
168
00:24:31
00:24:21
4 666
192 596 Pachuta Patryk Krasnystaw 1998 M16

168
00:25:08
00:24:02
167
00:26:07
00:24:59


186
00:27:00
00:25:47
148
00:23:42
00:23:30
4 669
193 521 Herda Karol Lublin Brak 1984 M30

274
00:30:12
00:29:03
145
00:26:26
00:24:21
168
00:26:34
00:25:57
203
00:28:37
00:26:27
153
00:24:04
00:23:50
5 669
194 383 Chwil Mirosław Fajsławice 1974 M40 164
00:24:48
00:24:39
209
00:26:04
00:25:00
173
00:26:09
00:25:02


174
00:26:38
00:25:28
163
00:24:24
00:24:09
5 674
195 54 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 121
00:23:43
00:23:32


139
00:26:12
00:24:09


255
00:30:14
00:29:02
161
00:24:32
00:24:07
4 676
196 276 hunek filip lublin 1996 M20 138
00:23:59
00:23:49
190
00:25:40
00:24:31




173
00:27:42
00:25:26
181
00:24:55
00:24:39
4 682
197 62 Pszczoła Ireneusz Lublin Lublin Biega 1981 M30 193
00:26:14
00:25:51
199
00:25:51
00:24:47
174
00:26:15
00:25:02
155
00:26:22
00:25:50
162
00:27:17
00:25:08


5 684
198 655 Karwat Robert Lubartów Motywator Nasutów 1984 M30



142
00:26:28
00:24:15
223
00:30:12
00:29:05
140
00:27:06
00:24:01
191
00:25:51
00:25:01
4 696
199 654 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin Motywator Nasutów 1980 M30



175
00:27:20
00:25:06
180
00:27:49
00:26:40
191
00:28:58
00:25:53
154
00:24:43
00:23:56
4 700
200 223 Goździcki Łukasz Lubartów endorświnki 1987 M20 237
00:30:11
00:30:01


186
00:25:45
00:25:37
128
00:24:45
00:24:37
149
00:24:22
00:24:16
240
00:29:56
00:29:37
5 700
201 558 Nawrocki Marcin Lublin Crossfit Z16 1975 M40

189
00:25:31
00:24:30


161
00:26:29
00:25:54
185
00:26:58
00:25:47
167
00:24:34
00:24:20
4 702
202 668 Polski Dariusz Lublin 1966 M50



171
00:26:10
00:25:00
162
00:26:28
00:25:55
189
00:27:03
00:25:49
184
00:24:57
00:24:46
4 706
203 463 Kruk Tomasz Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1974 M40 207
00:26:55
00:26:37
227
00:26:34
00:25:25
161
00:26:51
00:24:46
173
00:26:47
00:26:10
207
00:28:46
00:26:37
170
00:24:36
00:24:22
6 711
204 38 Ścibior Łukasz Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1985 M30 184
00:25:29
00:25:21
203
00:25:53
00:24:50
177
00:26:16
00:25:09
167
00:26:32
00:25:57




4 731
205 442 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm Chełm Biega 1976 M40

306
00:37:40
00:36:35
126
00:24:55
00:23:45
156
00:27:10
00:25:50


144
00:23:39
00:23:17
4 732
206 421 Guz Jakub Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 185
00:25:41
00:25:25
214
00:27:12
00:25:09
222
00:29:51
00:27:40
166
00:26:30
00:25:57
170
00:26:25
00:25:17


5 735
207 575 Słotwinski Piotr lublin 1980 M30

172
00:26:25
00:24:09
195
00:29:19
00:26:05
179
00:27:20
00:26:40
194
00:29:13
00:25:57


4 740
208 394 Kossak Łukasz Lublin 1979 M30 150
00:24:33
00:24:15
205
00:26:00
00:24:54
188
00:27:48
00:25:40


199
00:28:22
00:26:12


4 742
209 671 Piekarzewski Kamil Dominów 1992 M20



207
00:28:38
00:26:29
169
00:26:40
00:25:58
190
00:28:05
00:25:52
176
00:24:57
00:24:33
4 742
210 145 Kudach Jakub Łaszczów 1987 M20 177
00:25:27
00:25:06
235
00:27:47
00:25:42
190
00:27:52
00:25:42
196
00:27:51
00:27:14
223
00:29:17
00:27:03
180
00:24:57
00:24:36
6 743
211 179 Kowalski Łukasz Strzyżewice 1982 M30 180
00:25:25
00:25:10
237
00:26:51
00:25:46
194
00:27:10
00:26:01
191
00:27:38
00:27:06
206
00:27:50
00:26:36
179
00:24:57
00:24:36
6 744
212 341 Pochkai Andrii Lublin CityFit 1987 M20 130
00:23:55
00:23:43
186
00:25:29
00:24:27




263
00:32:30
00:29:16
166
00:24:33
00:24:20
4 745
213 239 Kuczmowski Tomasz Lublin 1976 M40



192
00:26:55
00:25:48
186
00:27:25
00:26:48
243
00:30:12
00:28:01
138
00:23:15
00:23:02
4 759
214 96 Lipka Jacek Lublin Biegam z ABS 1972 M40

201
00:25:48
00:24:47
172
00:26:08
00:25:02


196
00:28:13
00:26:03
195
00:25:33
00:25:16
4 764
215 86 Mianowski Marcin Lublin 1974 M40 186
00:25:46
00:25:30
200
00:25:50
00:24:47
220
00:29:41
00:27:28


220
00:29:11
00:27:01
162
00:24:24
00:24:08
5 768
216 259 Walczak Rafał Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1984 M30 203
00:26:53
00:26:27
225
00:26:26
00:25:23


177
00:26:56
00:26:21


165
00:24:27
00:24:14
4 770
217 149 Głowacki Leszek Lublin 1955 M60 196
00:26:27
00:25:54
194
00:26:40
00:24:36
193
00:29:02
00:25:50
193
00:27:57
00:27:11
193
00:28:07
00:25:54
193
00:25:21
00:25:05
6 772
218 158 Andruszkiewicz Marcin Lublin 1978 M30 195
00:26:11
00:25:51
224
00:27:29
00:25:20
197
00:29:22
00:26:08




159
00:24:14
00:24:00
4 775
219 535 Nazaruk Rafał Lublin Uks15Lublin 1981 M30

255
00:29:09
00:26:59
189
00:27:50
00:25:41
204
00:28:47
00:27:35
195
00:27:16
00:25:57
190
00:25:20
00:24:58
5 778
220 277 Gospodarek Robert Lublin 1972 M40 198
00:26:20
00:26:07
221
00:27:21
00:25:16
168
00:26:11
00:25:00
192
00:27:43
00:27:07


222
00:28:03
00:27:28
5 779
221 105 Markiewicz Paweł Lublin 1980 M30 179
00:25:20
00:25:08


187
00:26:47
00:25:40


226
00:29:24
00:27:11
189
00:25:10
00:24:57
4 781
222 538 Tomasiak Arkadiusz Lubartów 1999 M16

254
00:29:01
00:26:58


160
00:26:26
00:25:53
188
00:27:01
00:25:48
188
00:25:14
00:24:52
4 790
223 94 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 167
00:25:00
00:24:44




190
00:27:37
00:26:58
238
00:29:50
00:27:41
198
00:25:59
00:25:34
4 793
224 340 Potrzyszcz Lukasz Lublin Biegam z ABS 1980 M30 174
00:25:12
00:24:58
234
00:26:51
00:25:42
200
00:27:26
00:26:17


241
00:30:09
00:27:55
187
00:25:09
00:24:51
5 795
225 509 Misiurek Miron Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30

192
00:25:41
00:24:34
111
00:24:19
00:23:12


272
00:34:05
00:30:59
221
00:27:59
00:27:26
4 796
226 301 Gawroński Jacek Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 173
00:25:04
00:24:54




205
00:28:17
00:27:39
227
00:29:27
00:27:16
194
00:25:29
00:25:07
4 799
227 169 Czemerys Łukasz Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ waga ciezka :D 1985 M30 243
00:31:58
00:31:31
290
00:33:22
00:31:03
228
00:31:14
00:28:04
208
00:28:53
00:27:45
208
00:29:00
00:26:37
160
00:24:22
00:24:06
6 804
228 157 Oleszczuk Leszek Lublin dzieciakibystrzaki.pl 1981 M30 178
00:25:19
00:25:07
231
00:26:44
00:25:37


198
00:28:07
00:27:24
211
00:27:52
00:26:42
223
00:29:12
00:27:29
5 810
229 600 Piotrowski Łukasz Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1984 M30

257
00:29:07
00:27:04
217
00:29:03
00:26:56
194
00:28:18
00:27:12
204
00:27:43
00:26:29
196
00:25:43
00:25:25
5 811
230 354 Bielak Krzysztof Lublin RunVenture Biegowa Przygoda 1980 M30 215
00:27:45
00:27:10




211
00:29:11
00:27:59
217
00:30:12
00:26:53
183
00:25:20
00:24:40
4 826
231 237 Wierzbicki Marcin Lublin 1985 M30 200
00:26:49
00:26:19
277
00:31:55
00:29:21
204
00:29:32
00:26:20
184
00:27:44
00:26:43


243
00:30:53
00:29:56
5 831
232 229 Wac Grzegorz Lublin Sklep Biegacza Lublin 1992 M20

185
00:26:44
00:24:26
230
00:31:21
00:28:06
189
00:27:36
00:26:55
230
00:30:43
00:27:23


4 834
233 302 Gaworek Hubert Lublin 1978 M30 210
00:27:15
00:26:50
240
00:28:05
00:26:02
206
00:28:33
00:26:29
212
00:28:48
00:28:03
234
00:29:53
00:27:36
206
00:26:31
00:26:12
6 834
234 87 FRĄK Jakub LUBLIN 1975 M40 187
00:25:50
00:25:32
211
00:26:09
00:25:03
212
00:28:44
00:26:37


225
00:29:18
00:27:09


4 835
235 368 Pyra Marek Lublin Biegam z ABS 1984 M30 209
00:26:58
00:26:43
243
00:28:15
00:26:09


213
00:28:50
00:28:09
236
00:29:53
00:27:39
178
00:24:55
00:24:36
5 836
236 438 Bajer Daniel Fajsławice Dziecinin Team 1981 M30 181
00:25:39
00:25:17
218
00:26:18
00:25:11
223
00:29:48
00:27:44
214
00:28:53
00:28:15




4 836
237 51 Szczerba Jacek LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M20 160
00:24:36
00:24:32


239
00:30:57
00:28:47


251
00:31:58
00:28:45
192
00:25:22
00:25:04
4 842
238 43 Sender Andrzej Smugi Triathlon Lublin Team 1970 M40 214
00:27:31
00:27:08
239
00:25:57
00:25:49
202
00:28:27
00:26:17


224
00:29:18
00:27:03
203
00:26:25
00:25:58
5 843
239 146 Wójtowicz Paweł Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30 225
00:28:25
00:27:53
244
00:28:20
00:26:17
199
00:28:21
00:26:16
209
00:28:21
00:27:46
262
00:32:25
00:29:12
210
00:26:46
00:26:23
6 843
240 564 Lewczyński Piotr Lublin 1959 M50

256
00:28:07
00:27:02
214
00:28:53
00:26:45
201
00:28:08
00:27:31
231
00:29:37
00:27:24
201
00:26:11
00:25:51
5 847
241 122 Kicka Marcin Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1987 M20 171
00:24:54
00:24:48
228
00:26:27
00:25:26
242
00:31:30
00:29:18




207
00:26:33
00:26:14
4 848
242 32 Ziemecki Piotr Lublin Run_helpersi 1980 M30 194
00:26:08
00:25:51


216
00:28:59
00:26:53
210
00:28:38
00:27:59
228
00:28:35
00:27:19


4 848
243 507 Rumiński Jacek Bełżyce Bełżyce biegają 1973 M40

253
00:28:06
00:26:55
209
00:28:42
00:26:34
188
00:27:27
00:26:52
205
00:28:41
00:26:32


4 855
244 311 Bąkowski Piotr Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1969 M40 199
00:26:31
00:26:19
233
00:26:49
00:25:41
196
00:28:12
00:26:08


240
00:30:08
00:27:51


4 868
245 332 Kotarski Roman Lublin UKS 15 Lublin 1972 M40 206
00:27:04
00:26:36
241
00:28:15
00:26:06
180
00:27:25
00:25:20


245
00:30:28
00:28:17


4 872
246 466 Latała Andrzej Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1973 M40 223
00:28:07
00:27:49
259
00:28:16
00:27:12


207
00:28:19
00:27:44
239
00:29:56
00:27:42
209
00:26:43
00:26:19
5 878
247 231 Rorat Artur Chełm Chełm Biega 1990 M20

238
00:27:00
00:25:49
232
00:31:21
00:28:14
199
00:28:31
00:27:29


211
00:27:04
00:26:24
4 880
248 653 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin Motywator Nasutów 1982 M30



240
00:31:07
00:28:54
174
00:27:20
00:26:12
249
00:31:45
00:28:38
218
00:27:43
00:27:06
4 881
249 307 Bindas Lesław Lublin Adwokaci Lublin 1952 M60 189
00:25:48
00:25:41
258
00:28:10
00:27:07
229
00:29:14
00:28:06


261
00:30:24
00:29:09
216
00:27:16
00:26:59
5 892
250 163 Pracz Leszek Lublin 29 1980 M30 212
00:27:18
00:26:58
246
00:28:31
00:26:23
226
00:31:11
00:27:58




208
00:26:45
00:26:17
4 892
251 353 Lipczyński Olaf Lublin #runFORsmile 1979 M30

280
00:32:02
00:29:29
249
00:33:17
00:30:07


218
00:29:11
00:26:55
147
00:23:43
00:23:28
4 894
252 120 Kowalczyk Krzysztof Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30

251
00:28:49
00:26:41
213
00:28:51
00:26:44


235
00:29:50
00:27:38
197
00:25:57
00:25:33
4 896
253 646 Zabielski Grzegorz Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 M40



254
00:34:23
00:31:12
234
00:31:36
00:30:29
267
00:32:17
00:30:00
143
00:23:31
00:23:14
4 898
254 334 Prokop Mateusz Kraśnik Kraśnik biega 1988 M20 205
00:26:42
00:26:36
252
00:28:47
00:26:44
224
00:29:56
00:27:44
218
00:29:23
00:28:42




4 899
255 308 Ganski Filip Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1986 M30



211
00:28:43
00:26:36
229
00:31:22
00:30:13
260
00:32:27
00:29:08
202
00:26:33
00:25:54
4 902
256 399 Nazaruk Sławomir Lublin Nazaruk Serwis Team 1976 M40 208
00:27:22
00:26:41


235
00:30:33
00:28:25
237
00:32:43
00:31:31
253
00:31:08
00:28:46
224
00:28:15
00:27:31
5 904
257 61 Keler Grzegorz Lublin Lublin Biega 1977 M30 220
00:27:56
00:27:27
262
00:29:37
00:27:24


231
00:31:19
00:30:14
233
00:30:40
00:27:30
220
00:27:32
00:27:13
5 904
258 457 Czarnota Bartłomiej Lublin 1992 M20 231
00:28:36
00:28:10
223
00:27:25
00:25:18




288
00:39:54
00:36:37
164
00:24:32
00:24:14
4 906
259 250 Wawrzykowski Jarosław Lublin 1972 M40 227
00:28:17
00:28:00
268
00:30:11
00:28:08
215
00:28:55
00:26:50
215
00:29:01
00:28:24




4 925
260 636 Wójcicki Marcin Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1977 M30



219
00:29:21
00:27:09
217
00:29:35
00:28:33
266
00:32:09
00:29:54
227
00:28:13
00:27:38
4 929
261 327 PROŚCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 211
00:27:00
00:26:56




230
00:31:19
00:30:13
277
00:35:08
00:31:53
219
00:27:39
00:27:12
4 937
262 76 golas dariusz Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 233
00:29:09
00:28:49


243
00:31:23
00:29:20
238
00:32:39
00:31:37


225
00:27:49
00:27:32
4 939
263 42 Pelc Arek Lublin 1978 M30



236
00:30:36
00:28:33
225
00:30:12
00:29:30
264
00:30:36
00:29:21
215
00:27:18
00:26:58
4 940
264 265 Białoszewski Piotr Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1984 M30 247
00:32:54
00:32:26
292
00:33:43
00:31:10
237
00:31:43
00:28:33
227
00:30:23
00:29:42
229
00:30:27
00:27:21
255
00:34:54
00:34:25
6 940
265 346 Wenarski Grzegorz Lublin Stay Insane 1982 M30 235
00:29:45
00:29:32
278
00:31:33
00:29:23
246
00:31:48
00:29:38
232
00:30:59
00:30:15
254
00:32:10
00:29:00
228
00:28:16
00:27:49
6 941
266 309 Urban Leszek Lublin Rowerowy Lublin 1974 M40 234
00:29:42
00:29:12
272
00:30:44
00:28:33
225
00:30:07
00:27:52




212
00:27:03
00:26:31
4 943
267 316 Budzyński Tomasz Spiczyn Las Jawidz 1991 M20 204
00:27:02
00:26:35
281
00:31:45
00:29:40




259
00:32:14
00:29:08
204
00:26:20
00:26:00
4 948
268 218 Dajas Sławek Lublin ODDYCHAJ.PL 1975 M40

264
00:29:41
00:27:31
233
00:30:29
00:28:18


248
00:30:49
00:28:31
205
00:26:25
00:26:05
4 950
269 678 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40



255
00:34:49
00:31:41
240
00:33:23
00:32:17
252
00:31:53
00:28:45
217
00:27:23
00:27:06
4 964
270 97 Liszcz Arkadiusz Lublin Zosia Samosia 1972 M40 222
00:27:39
00:27:29
271
00:30:42
00:28:32
244
00:32:25
00:29:21




234
00:29:12
00:28:38
4 971
271 659 Tomczyk Tomasz Świdnik Biegajacy Swidnik 1987 M20



250
00:33:26
00:30:17
226
00:30:19
00:29:38
276
00:34:55
00:31:50
230
00:28:24
00:28:04
4 982
272 47 Karski Jacek Lublin 1963 M50 239
00:30:28
00:30:05


252
00:34:02
00:30:55
241
00:34:50
00:33:40


253
00:36:36
00:32:29
4 985
273 294 Pietrzyk Mariusz Mełgiew Biegający Świdnik 1986 M30 230
00:28:14
00:28:06
286
00:32:53
00:30:19
247
00:32:53
00:29:47


274
00:34:35
00:31:22
235
00:29:17
00:28:49
5 986
274 333 Bystrek Piotr świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1985 M30 250
00:35:05
00:34:33
297
00:35:40
00:33:05
260
00:37:22
00:34:08
247
00:35:50
00:34:36
280
00:35:53
00:32:37
238
00:29:50
00:29:24
6 995
275 154 Kozioł Tomasz Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 236
00:30:07
00:29:40
266
00:29:55
00:27:51
234
00:31:28
00:28:24


265
00:32:42
00:29:31


4 1001
276 50 Mroczek Leszek Lublin Shrew Extreme Team/Lublin Biega 1984 M30

267
00:30:00
00:27:54
231
00:31:15
00:28:10


275
00:34:48
00:31:34
229
00:28:28
00:28:02
4 1002
277 142 Drozd Paweł Lublin 1977 M30 232
00:29:15
00:28:46
273
00:31:09
00:28:55
241
00:31:29
00:29:18


257
00:32:13
00:29:04


4 1003
278 118 Obel Marcin Lublin Dwa Misie 1968 M40 240
00:30:28
00:30:05
284
00:32:31
00:29:59
248
00:33:03
00:29:55
236
00:32:13
00:31:09




4 1008
279 530 Bednarczyk Remigiusz Lublin Sii Power People 1988 M20

270
00:30:38
00:28:29
238
00:31:49
00:28:44


273
00:34:36
00:31:21
239
00:29:52
00:29:26
4 1020
280 214 Foks Konrad Lublin 1979 M30

288
00:32:56
00:30:44


233
00:31:30
00:30:28
269
00:33:45
00:30:34
233
00:28:55
00:28:27
4 1023
281 494 Dadas Robert Dorohusk Chełm Biega 1980 M30

276
00:31:34
00:29:18
251
00:33:35
00:30:27


270
00:30:54
00:30:54
231
00:28:13
00:28:13
4 1028
282 373 Foltyn Andrzej Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40

305
00:38:49
00:36:12
258
00:36:10
00:32:58
239
00:32:45
00:31:38
287
00:37:16
00:34:07
246
00:31:02
00:30:29
5 1030
283 627 Domonik Bartosz Lublin 1987 M20



259
00:36:44
00:33:35
245
00:35:07
00:34:00
282
00:36:07
00:32:55
251
00:32:57
00:32:21
4 1037
284 106 Tułajew Michał Lublin Olimpijski Dziesięciobój Lubelski 1978 M30 241
00:30:51
00:30:25
283
00:32:29
00:29:53




281
00:35:59
00:32:42
245
00:30:45
00:30:12
4 1050
285 493 Panczenko Kamil Lublin Największa Armia Świata 1993 M20

307
00:40:52
00:38:22
262
00:42:14
00:39:07
248
00:40:41
00:39:55
289
00:40:00
00:36:42
259
00:37:21
00:36:44
5 1058
286 607 Czech Bogdan Łęczna 1977 M30

302
00:37:42
00:35:04
261
00:37:23
00:34:13


271
00:34:05
00:30:56
226
00:27:59
00:27:35
4 1060
287 479 Hiller Jerzy Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1947 M60

300
00:36:21
00:33:47


244
00:34:54
00:33:45
278
00:35:43
00:32:27
242
00:30:07
00:29:44
4 1064
288 129 Peciak Piotr Lublin WW TEAM 1995 M20

294
00:34:30
00:32:19


243
00:34:55
00:33:44
279
00:35:46
00:32:37
249
00:31:51
00:31:17
4 1065
289 187 Makuch Arkadiusz Kamionka 1971 M40 248
00:33:26
00:33:17
285
00:32:41
00:30:09
257
00:35:36
00:32:29


283
00:36:07
00:32:55


4 1073
290 249 Tomczyk Dawid Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1977 M30 245
00:32:24
00:32:02
291
00:33:19
00:31:06
253
00:34:17
00:31:11


285
00:36:18
00:33:06


4 1074
291 107 Łyszczyk Tomasz Lublin 1991 M20 244
00:32:27
00:31:58
298
00:35:33
00:33:11




284
00:36:24
00:33:04
252
00:33:02
00:32:26
4 1078

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 419 Choroś Piotr Niemce Stay Insane 1980 M30 16
00:18:51
00:18:50
18
00:18:29
00:18:29


13
00:19:16
00:19:13




3 47
2 660 Kawiak Marek Lublin 1981 M30



13
00:19:31
00:19:28
21
00:19:43
00:19:41
16
00:19:41
00:19:39


3 50
3 598 Drob Marek Urszulin 1986 M30

24
00:18:52
00:18:49


34
00:21:01
00:20:58
37
00:20:58
00:20:56


3 95
4 192 Małek Piotr NIEMCE 1990 M20 25
00:20:06
00:20:05
45
00:20:26
00:20:24






62
00:20:36
00:20:34
3 132
5 565 Skrzypczak Piotr Lublin Banda Grudnia 1978 M30

62
00:21:03
00:20:58


47
00:21:52
00:21:46


43
00:20:01
00:19:56
3 152
6 133 Warszawa Kuba Lublin 1987 M20 69
00:21:48
00:21:33
66
00:21:16
00:21:07




55
00:21:58
00:21:51


3 190
7 614 Dolecki Łukasz Wilkołaz Pierwszy 2000 M16

103
00:22:21
00:22:12
61
00:22:01
00:21:56


47
00:21:38
00:21:36


3 211
8 670 Rycuniak Paweł Turka 1979 M30



72
00:22:30
00:22:20
56
00:22:06
00:22:02
88
00:22:39
00:22:34


3 216
9 613 Iwanicki Władysław Łęczna LW.Bogdanka 1959 M50



157
00:25:53
00:24:38
113
00:24:43
00:24:06


53
00:20:20
00:20:17
3 323
10 262 Pietrzyk Dariusz Mełgiew Biegający Świdnik 1974 M40 83
00:22:24
00:22:17




112
00:24:10
00:24:04


130
00:23:19
00:22:51
3 325
11 528 Klin Mariusz Chełm Chełm Biega 1979 M30

143
00:24:16
00:23:14


126
00:25:04
00:24:26


75
00:21:08
00:21:01
3 344
12 139 Dudzic Mieczysław Lublin 1977 M30 126
00:23:59
00:23:37
127
00:22:49
00:22:38
96
00:22:58
00:22:51






3 349
13 123 Biegaj Jacek Lublin Biegam z ABS 1971 M40 117
00:23:37
00:23:23
152
00:24:32
00:23:32




212
00:29:52
00:26:43


3 481
14 196 Lewandowski Maciej Turka 1972 M40 183
00:25:30
00:25:19






178
00:26:47
00:25:34
175
00:24:40
00:24:33
3 536
15 241 Polski Adrian Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1992 M20 170
00:25:06
00:24:47
222
00:26:22
00:25:16


148
00:26:14
00:25:35




3 540
16 682 Połeć Irenuesz Lublin Polska Marka 1986 M30





171
00:26:37
00:26:04
192
00:28:15
00:25:53
185
00:25:15
00:24:48
3 548
17 416 Gustaw Krzysztof Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 144
00:24:06
00:24:02
236
00:26:43
00:25:43


175
00:26:47
00:26:14




3 555
18 130 Peciak Robert Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50



124
00:24:54
00:23:43
242
00:34:54
00:33:43


250
00:31:51
00:31:18
3 616
19 58 Wójcik Maciej Lublin ModiBodi Bank 1983 M30 238
00:32:37
00:30:01
217
00:27:19
00:25:11
178
00:26:21
00:25:11






3 633
20 168 Filipek Adam Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 190
00:26:10
00:25:43


198
00:27:28
00:26:15


250
00:30:57
00:28:41


3 638
21 53 Mielniczuk Stanisław Hrubieszów Perfect Runner Team Lublin/STAY INSANE 1958 M50 197
00:26:15
00:26:00
212
00:25:15
00:25:04






236
00:29:21
00:29:17
3 645
22 628 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN WW TEAM 1977 M30



138
00:25:11
00:24:04


256
00:30:15
00:29:03
256
00:35:38
00:35:12
3 650
23 143 Tokarski Piotr Lublin Extreme Divers 1973 M40 221
00:27:56
00:27:28




235
00:31:58
00:30:55
247
00:30:48
00:28:30


3 703
24 162 Wójcik Łukasz Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 249
00:33:56
00:33:25
303
00:37:48
00:35:11






257
00:36:12
00:35:14
3 809
25 643 Wronikowski Salwador Lublin 1976 M40



9
00:19:04
00:19:02
17
00:19:31
00:19:30




2 26
26 706 Koguciuk Konrad Chełm 1 Kołobrzeski Batalion Zmechanizowany 1991 M20





18
00:19:33
00:19:32
12
00:19:09
00:19:08


2 30
27 724 Zioło Mirosław Kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1973 M40





14
00:19:20
00:19:18
18
00:19:47
00:19:45


2 32
28 606 Antończak Damian Żółkiewka Krasnystaw Biega 1995 M20

32
00:19:34
00:19:31
18
00:19:48
00:19:45






2 50
29 736 Łowczak Bartosz Lublin Stay Insane / chartee.pl 1979 M30







33
00:20:51
00:20:51
18
00:18:47
00:18:43
2 51
30 83 Pluta Łukasz Fajsławice Frassati Fajsławice 1990 M20

36
00:19:59
00:19:58
19
00:19:59
00:19:57






2 55
31 729 Wilgos Marek Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20







34
00:20:52
00:20:52
29
00:19:17
00:19:15
2 63
32 576 Bar Tomasz Lublin 1983 M30



59
00:21:57
00:21:54


56
00:21:53
00:21:51


2 115
33 240 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN 1975 M40

98
00:22:16
00:22:07
69
00:22:27
00:22:16






2 167
34 539 Jarzynka Krzysztof Lublin 1968 M40

93
00:22:57
00:21:59




107
00:24:09
00:23:01


2 200
35 619 Smaga Krzysztof Borzechów Stay Insane/Banda Grudnia 1970 M40

136
00:24:05
00:22:59




83
00:23:31
00:22:21


2 219
36 409 Pietras Ryszard Lublin Biegam z ABS 1972 M40



93
00:23:54
00:22:49


126
00:24:51
00:23:42


2 219
37 717 Stpiczyński Marcin Lublin 1983 M30





106
00:24:22
00:23:51
115
00:24:24
00:23:13


2 221
38 615 Gnieciak Tomasz Lublin 1990 M20

125
00:23:39
00:22:37
99
00:24:01
00:22:55






2 224
39 745 Kmiecik Paweł Pawłosiów 1988 M20







120
00:24:33
00:23:24
116
00:22:27
00:22:19
2 236
40 630 Iwanicki Łukasz Lublin L.W.BOGDANKA 1984 M30



147
00:25:38
00:24:22
119
00:24:52
00:24:14




2 266
41 175 Dzirba Tomasz Niemce 1987 M20 93
00:22:43
00:22:35
179
00:25:21
00:24:20








2 272
42 98 Mirosław Albert Lublin WWTEAM 1970 M40



140
00:25:24
00:24:12
135
00:25:36
00:25:00




2 275
43 699 Grabowski Sebastian Lubartów Endorświnki 1979 M30





149
00:26:15
00:25:38
130
00:23:57
00:23:50


2 279
44 439 Domański Bartłomiej Lublin 1983 M30 128
00:23:49
00:23:41








155
00:24:20
00:23:57
2 283
45 263 Niezgoda Mariusz Lublin 1975 M40 143
00:24:12
00:24:00




143
00:26:05
00:25:23




2 286
46 559 Kulczycki Michał Lublin 1986 M30

164
00:25:01
00:23:58






131
00:23:03
00:22:52
2 295
47 359 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin Aktywny Nadgarstek / Stay Insane 1975 M40

97
00:22:10
00:22:05
203
00:29:22
00:26:18






2 300
48 209 Pliszko Staszek Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1975 M40 146
00:24:10
00:24:02




164
00:26:27
00:25:56




2 310
49 523 CZERNECKI Marek Łuków Biegacze Pomagacze 1954 M60

137
00:23:10
00:23:01
184
00:26:35
00:25:32






2 321
50 197 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN Stay Insane 1977 M30

130
00:22:47
00:22:43
201
00:29:22
00:26:17






2 331
51 396 Boguta Cezary Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 149
00:24:24
00:24:14


185
00:26:46
00:25:37






2 334
52 88 Baranowski Piotr Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1959 M50 166
00:25:04
00:24:42
181
00:25:26
00:24:22








2 347
53 594 Podleśny Marcin Krasienin Kolonia 1992 M20





142
00:26:04
00:25:20
209
00:28:54
00:26:39


2 351
54 329 Całka Krystian Poznań 1984 M30 122
00:23:51
00:23:32
250
00:27:34
00:26:34








2 372
55 336 Jarocki Piotr Lublin 1983 M30 192
00:26:14
00:25:48
183
00:25:30
00:24:24








2 375
56 616 Zaborski Łukasz Mętów 1989 M20

229
00:26:28
00:25:26
152
00:25:38
00:24:32






2 381
57 132 Jaremek Paweł Lublin 1975 M40 175
00:25:16
00:24:58
216
00:26:20
00:25:10








2 391
58 349 Jędras Piotr Lublin 1987 M20 188
00:25:56
00:25:37
248
00:27:38
00:26:32








2 436
59 684 Sierpiński Radosław Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1970 M40





221
00:29:33
00:28:50
222
00:28:12
00:27:02


2 443
60 683 Hibner Dominik Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1985 M30





222
00:29:33
00:28:50
221
00:28:12
00:27:02


2 443
61 705 flis bartek krasnik 1977 M30





216
00:29:29
00:28:24
232
00:30:35
00:27:25


2 448
62 357 Skwarzyński Erwin Lublin 1984 M30 202
00:26:38
00:26:26
260
00:28:22
00:27:19








2 462
63 85 Dębiński Jacek Lublin 1970 M40 226
00:28:05
00:28:00


245
00:32:34
00:29:29






2 471
64 361 Borowiec Łukasz Łęczna Gorszy Sort 1985 M30 229
00:28:31
00:28:04
265
00:30:04
00:27:35








2 494
65 569 Różnowicz Mateusz Lublin UMCS Biega / Lublin Biega 1992 M20

287
00:33:05
00:30:36
256
00:35:00
00:31:54






2 543
66 68 Mędykowski Piotr Łęczna 1989 M20 246
00:32:38
00:32:08
301
00:36:31
00:33:53








2 547
67 165 Surdacki Paweł Lublin 1957 M50 251
00:36:32
00:36:00
299
00:36:08
00:33:38








2 550
68 432 Tadla Mateusz Lublin Robimy dzisiaj co? 1991 M20

304
00:38:22
00:36:09






258
00:36:58
00:36:41
2 562
69 597 Kędra Michał Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20

13
00:18:03
00:18:01








1 13
70 747 Kaproń Przemysław Lublin 1985 M30







19
00:19:52
00:19:49


1 19
71 658 Kępowicz Marcin Żabia Wola 1977 M30



21
00:20:09
00:20:05






1 21
72 693 Dyguś Filip Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30





24
00:20:20
00:20:17




1 24
73 321 Flejmer Rajmund Lublin Husaria Race Team 1988 M20 37
00:20:25
00:20:25










1 37
74 287 KASPEREK PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 38
00:20:25
00:20:23










1 38
75 401 Orybkiewicz Bartłomiej Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30

39
00:20:10
00:20:05








1 39
76 194 Kozicki Marcin Sosnowica 1985 M30 52
00:21:04
00:20:58










1 52
77 743 Zalewski Krzysztof Lublin 1993 M20







53
00:24:05
00:21:51


1 53
78 364 Gielza Daniel Lublin 1983 M30 55
00:21:09
00:21:04










1 55
79 782 Litwin Bartosz Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20









58
00:20:24
00:20:22
1 58
80 557 Kurzyna Krzysztof Dzierzkowice SKB KRAŚNIK 1972 M40

64
00:21:04
00:21:00








1 64
81 741 Szydłowski Rafał Lublin POWER TRAINING 1988 M20







67
00:22:07
00:22:05


1 67
82 719 Kowalczyk Damian Lublin Lubelski Klub Kolarstwa Górskiego 1990 M20





67
00:22:37
00:22:30




1 67
83 363 Książek Dawid Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki 1987 M20





74
00:23:12
00:22:41




1 74
84 704 Sobiesiak Sławomir Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1982 M30





77
00:22:55
00:22:48




1 77
85 593 Bernat Piotr Lublin Biegam z ABS 1970 M40

78
00:21:29
00:21:24








1 78
86 688 Kozłowski Marek Lublin GRAT z biegusiem.pl 1975 M40





80
00:23:30
00:22:55




1 80
87 232 Kołodziej Daniel Garbów ZSB Lublin Słowicza 3 1997 M16

83
00:21:37
00:21:31








1 83
88 629 Bochra Paweł Okszów Okszów Biega 1982 M30



84
00:22:39
00:22:34






1 84
89 603 Popis Tomasz Izbica 1973 M40

86
00:21:45
00:21:36








1 86
90 674 Rosłowicz Jerzy Lublin Lub.stow.biegowe 1952 M60



86
00:22:41
00:22:39






1 86
91 721 Odziemczyk Sylwester Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1965 M50





93
00:23:24
00:23:15




1 93
92 82 Szczepański Artur Lublin Stay Insane 1977 M30 94
00:22:42
00:22:36










1 94
93 624 Kleszcz Maciej Lublin campisportivi 1976 M40



102
00:24:05
00:22:59






1 102
94 560 Dobrowolski Bartłomiej Kraśnik Ludzka Stonoga 1982 M30

105
00:23:15
00:22:15








1 105
95 673 drążek slawomir trawniki 1971 M40



113
00:24:25
00:23:21






1 113
96 281 Pietrzyk Radosław Trawniki 1983 M30 119
00:23:32
00:23:32










1 119
97 511 Pawłocik Krystian Nałęczów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1993 M20

123
00:22:35
00:22:33








1 123
98 734 Skrzypczak Piotr Lublin POWER TEAM bdow WB 1983 M30







129
00:24:56
00:23:47


1 129
99 215 Domonik Sebastian Lublin 1982 M30

134
00:23:51
00:22:50








1 134
100 195 podlecki robert lublin Podwale 1975 M40 137
00:23:57
00:23:46










1 137
101 723 BOROWIEC MICHAŁ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30





144
00:26:06
00:25:24




1 144
102 733 Iwaniak Tomasz Babin 1986 M30







145
00:26:30
00:24:12


1 145
103 562 Kłoś Artur Lublin 1987 M20

146
00:24:24
00:23:22








1 146
104 379 Krawczyk Przemysław Kraśnik Baran Cycling Team 1979 M30 148
00:24:19
00:24:11










1 148
105 556 Lesiak Jakub Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30

149
00:24:33
00:23:30








1 149
106 393 Brodacki Tomasz Lublin 1987 M20 151
00:24:33
00:24:18










1 151
107 727 Makowski Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1983 M30







151
00:25:45
00:24:36


1 151
108 216 Kozak Marcin Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30





153
00:26:30
00:25:45




1 153
109 661 Zajdel Dominik Lublin 1996 M20



154
00:25:48
00:24:36






1 154
110 297 Kowalski Tomasz Krasnystaw BZ WBK Runners Team 1992 M20

158
00:25:05
00:23:53








1 158
111 73 Piejak Łukasz Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20 159
00:24:49
00:24:29










1 159
112 563 Sosnowski Jarek Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1984 M30







159
00:26:04
00:24:52


1 159
113 697 Majewski Sebastian Lublin running and fucking 1984 M30





159
00:25:59
00:25:51




1 159
114 551 Kulczycki Marcin Lublin CRT STUDIO 1990 M20





163
00:26:27
00:25:55




1 163
115 440 Zmysłowski Marek Lublin 1984 M30 165
00:25:00
00:24:42










1 165
116 730 Koziej Łukasz Lublin 1981 M30







165
00:25:17
00:25:10


1 165
117 452 Michalski Mateusz Góra Puławska 1991 M20

173
00:25:14
00:24:10








1 173
118 518 Toporowski Mariusz Lublin 1983 M30

174
00:25:17
00:24:11








1 174
119 781 Skarżyński Marek Lublin Triclub Lublin 1971 M40









174
00:24:41
00:24:28
1 174
120 577 Strumidło Mikołaj Ulhówek Lublin Biega 1993 M20

175
00:25:16
00:24:12








1 175
121 645 Wróbel Michał Lublin Husaria Race Team 1994 M20



176
00:26:17
00:25:09






1 176
122 692 Jakóbczyk Jakub Lublin 1996 M20





182
00:27:46
00:26:42




1 182
123 675 Gajewski Paweł Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU 1988 M20







183
00:26:51
00:25:41


1 183
124 226 Bogusz Paweł Lublin 1983 M30

184
00:26:54
00:24:25








1 184
125 768 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice Lublin Biega 1975 M40









186
00:25:23
00:24:50
1 186
126 608 Bienias Tomasz Lublin 1990 M20

188
00:26:34
00:24:30








1 188
127 462 Miller Mariusz Łomża 1982 M30 191
00:26:08
00:25:44










1 191
128 665 Giza Paweł Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1973 M40



191
00:25:54
00:25:45






1 191
129 689 Świdnik Dariusz Lublin 1986 M30





195
00:27:56
00:27:14




1 195
130 547 KISIEL Kamil Parczew 1985 M30

196
00:25:41
00:24:39








1 196
131 602 Wybraniec Robert Lublin 1988 M20

197
00:25:41
00:24:40








1 197
132 779 BIELECKI RAFAŁ ŚWIDNIK 1989 M20









200
00:26:19
00:25:50
1 200
133 757 DYŚ JAROSŁAW LUBLIN INSANE RUNNERS 1989 M20







200
00:27:27
00:26:14


1 200
134 725 KĘPOWICZ KAMIL NIEDRZWICA DUŻA 1987 M20





200
00:28:15
00:27:30




1 200
135 599 Mazik Krzysztof Kraśnik Ludzka Stonoga 1982 M30

202
00:25:47
00:24:49








1 202
136 715 Tabała Andrzej LUBARTÓW 1970 M40





202
00:28:35
00:27:33




1 202
137 690 Jakóbczyk Arkadiusz Lublin 1970 M40





203
00:28:39
00:27:35




1 203
138 395 Obel Michał Lublin Dwa Misie 1996 M20



205
00:28:32
00:26:27






1 205
139 579 Cieślik Mariusz Lublin CampiSportivi 1985 M30

206
00:26:06
00:24:56








1 206
140 709 Zieliński Paweł Lublin umcs biega/wieś tańczy i biega 1971 M40





206
00:28:21
00:27:41




1 206
141 612 Nieckarz Marek Lublin Kapibara 1988 M20

207
00:27:10
00:24:57








1 207
142 656 Rudzki Michał Lublin Crossfit Z16 1990 M20



208
00:28:40
00:26:32






1 208
143 549 Rejmak Sylwester Nałęczów CISOWIANKA TEAM.PL 1990 M20

210
00:26:00
00:25:00








1 210
144 738 Kuzioła Michał Lubartów 1985 M30







210
00:28:56
00:26:42


1 210
145 591 Krawczyk Jarosław Lublin 1976 M40

213
00:26:08
00:25:06








1 213
146 772 Barszcz Radek Kamionka The Underground Man 1988 M20









213
00:27:08
00:26:37
1 213
147 500 Kijak Patryk Poniatowa Atlas 1991 M20 213
00:27:36
00:27:06










1 213
148 773 Niedziela Paweł Wojciechów 1985 M30









214
00:27:30
00:26:56
1 214
149 344 Wójcik Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1981 M30







215
00:29:59
00:26:47


1 215
150 405 Wronak Kamil Łaszczów 1994 M20 216
00:27:36
00:27:16










1 216
151 201 Stopyra Michał Lublin 1980 M30 217
00:27:40
00:27:20










1 217
152 487 SZLACHTA TOMASZ LUBLIN GANG 1982 M30 218
00:27:56
00:27:26










1 218
153 620 MATRASZEK TOMASZ GARBÓW 1983 M30

219
00:27:17
00:25:12








1 219
154 726 Czerniec Andrzej Jastków 1954 M60







219
00:29:17
00:27:00


1 219
155 90 Litwiński Krzysztof Lublin 1973 M40 219
00:27:26
00:27:26










1 219
156 718 Smit Seba Lublin UMCS Biega 1978 M30





219
00:29:28
00:28:45




1 219
157 561 Mazurkiewicz Kacper Lublin Z16 1988 M20

220
00:26:14
00:25:13








1 220
158 698 Król Mieczysław Krzczonów 1957 M50





220
00:28:56
00:28:46




1 220
159 635 Harasim Szymon Lublin 1982 M30



221
00:28:48
00:27:35






1 221
160 422 Kowalczuk Maciej Lublin 1988 M20 224
00:28:13
00:27:51










1 224
161 681 MEŁGIEŚ MAREK Lublin 1979 M30





224
00:30:32
00:29:25




1 224
162 207 Boguniecki Jakub Lublin 1984 M30

226
00:26:23
00:25:23








1 226
163 666 Stefaniak Damian Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1989 M20



227
00:31:04
00:27:58






1 227
164 386 Niewiadomski Michał Świdnik Gorszy Sort 1984 M30 228
00:28:31
00:28:04










1 228
165 716 Smit Mariusz Lublin VIELEGROUP 1981 M30





228
00:30:30
00:29:45




1 228
166 589 Jakóbczyk Robert Opole lubelskie 1985 M30

232
00:26:47
00:25:39








1 232
167 767 Biegaj Robert Lublin Lublin Biega 1982 M30









232
00:28:43
00:28:18
1 232
168 755 OBARA MARCIN LUBLIN 1977 M30







237
00:29:52
00:27:41


1 237
169 778 Ratajczak Michał Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy 1985 M30









241
00:30:13
00:29:41
1 241
170 542 Chołdziński Konrad Jabłonna 1991 M20

242
00:28:13
00:26:08








1 242
171 739 Wasil Kamil Fajsławice OSP Wola Idzikowska 1985 M30







242
00:29:04
00:27:56


1 242
172 366 Krawczyk Maciej Puławy 1988 M20 242
00:33:36
00:30:55










1 242
173 748 Krzyżanowski Wojciech Świdnik 1989 M20







244
00:30:28
00:28:10


1 244
174 765 Miłkowski Szymon Lublin Promil-running-team 1976 M40









244
00:30:35
00:30:03
1 244
175 735 Widelski Wojciech Lublin 1980 M30







246
00:30:31
00:28:19


1 246
176 774 Figiel Dariusz Lublin ja 1971 M40









247
00:31:15
00:30:41
1 247
177 527 Timoszuk Łukasz Dęblin biegusiem.pl 1986 M30

249
00:28:41
00:26:33








1 249
178 780 ZALEWSKA-MOON GRAHAM 1939 M60









254
00:32:56
00:32:35
1 254
179 610 KUCZMARA PIOTR LUBLIN 1969 M40

261
00:29:35
00:27:24








1 261
180 348 Dyś Wojciech Lublin 1982 M30

263
00:29:50
00:27:29








1 263
181 672 Bryk Wojciech Lublin 1994 M20







268
00:32:51
00:30:32


1 268
182 582 Paszczyk Dariusz lublin Baran Cycling Team 1977 M30

275
00:31:26
00:29:18








1 275
183 601 Powęzka Jan Krasnik Ludzka Stonoga 1985 M30

279
00:30:27
00:29:28








1 279
184 609 KOWALSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1988 M20

282
00:30:49
00:29:48








1 282
185 746 Smaga Jan Borzechów 1994 M20







286
00:35:04
00:33:49


1 286
186 413 Kojder Marcin Lublin www.rowerowylublin.org 1975 M40

289
00:33:35
00:31:01








1 289
187 504 Morawski Marcin Cyców 1985 M30

293
00:33:59
00:31:41








1 293

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni