z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Wasilewska Joanna Biłgoraj 1981 K30

2
00:19:26
00:19:26
2
00:19:53
00:19:51
1
00:20:21
00:20:19
1
00:19:24
00:19:23
1
00:18:53
00:18:51
5 5
2 617 Kłoda Magda Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1987 K20

1
00:19:11
00:19:09
1
00:19:23
00:19:21
3
00:20:32
00:20:30
3
00:20:16
00:20:15
2
00:19:11
00:19:10
5 7
3 314 Korzeniowska Monika Pawłów Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 3
00:20:22
00:20:22
3
00:19:41
00:19:40
3
00:20:12
00:20:10
2
00:20:24
00:20:22
2
00:20:07
00:20:05
3
00:19:20
00:19:19
6 10
4 55 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1978 K30 2
00:19:57
00:19:56


4
00:20:53
00:20:52
4
00:21:39
00:21:37


5
00:20:28
00:20:25
4 15
5 377 Sekuła Magdalena Franciszków AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 K16

5
00:20:44
00:20:42
7
00:21:17
00:21:14
8
00:22:06
00:22:03
4
00:20:43
00:20:40
6
00:20:29
00:20:26
5 22
6 574 Kloc Marta Urszulin Perfect Runner Lublin 1991 K20

6
00:21:06
00:21:03
6
00:21:09
00:21:06
9
00:22:20
00:22:17
7
00:22:47
00:22:45
8
00:20:53
00:20:51
5 27
7 317 Gruszkowska Patrycja Lublin Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16

8
00:23:15
00:22:11
9
00:21:41
00:21:38
5
00:21:40
00:21:37
5
00:21:35
00:21:32


4 27
8 306 Zych Magdalena Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1998 K16 9
00:22:00
00:21:56
7
00:21:23
00:21:19
11
00:22:06
00:22:02
10
00:22:34
00:22:31
6
00:21:43
00:21:40


5 32
9 166 Szmit Joanna Łabunie SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20



10
00:21:45
00:21:42
6
00:21:42
00:21:40
13
00:23:20
00:23:18
4
00:19:46
00:19:43
4 33
10 370 Dessauer Wioletta Lubartów Stay Insane 1975 K40 4
00:20:57
00:20:52


14
00:23:50
00:23:44


8
00:23:54
00:22:47
10
00:21:16
00:21:06
4 36
11 380 Zygo Karolina Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1996 K20 7
00:21:45
00:21:42
10
00:22:44
00:22:40


12
00:23:17
00:23:14
14
00:23:34
00:23:32


4 43
12 66 gajek magdalena lublin wieś tańczy i biega 1974 K40 8
00:21:50
00:21:46
13
00:22:56
00:22:52
12
00:24:04
00:22:58
13
00:23:19
00:23:14


13
00:22:38
00:22:33
5 46
13 95 Salachna - Nowak Magdalena Lublin Biegam z ABS 1977 K30 13
00:23:26
00:23:19
14
00:24:12
00:23:12
13
00:24:06
00:23:00
14
00:24:28
00:23:57
11
00:24:08
00:23:02


5 51
14 135 Kowalska Agnieszka Świdnik Świdnik Triathlon Team 1990 K20 12
00:23:17
00:23:12
20
00:24:21
00:24:14
35
00:27:36
00:26:31


10
00:24:06
00:22:57
12
00:22:14
00:22:04
5 54
15 131 Pitura Eliza Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 K40 17
00:24:15
00:24:04
21
00:24:38
00:24:24
15
00:25:21
00:24:13
15
00:24:53
00:24:44
12
00:24:23
00:23:14


5 59
16 91 Pudło Barbara Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1960 K50 11
00:22:55
00:22:52
16
00:23:22
00:23:15


16
00:25:37
00:25:05


19
00:23:58
00:23:46
4 62
17 144 Grzenia Małgorzata Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K40

25
00:25:54
00:24:46
22
00:26:26
00:25:14
20
00:26:23
00:25:48
18
00:27:45
00:25:38
14
00:22:51
00:22:39
5 74
18 264 Niezgoda Agata Lublin 1976 K40 19
00:24:43
00:24:31
19
00:24:19
00:24:07
18
00:25:53
00:24:49
19
00:25:30
00:25:19




4 75
19 172 Warych Joanna Lublin 1980 K30 28
00:25:17
00:25:06
30
00:25:51
00:24:51
17
00:25:46
00:24:37
17
00:25:17
00:25:07


17
00:23:46
00:23:35
5 79
20 451 Gluszak Katarzyna Lublin 1982 K30 22
00:24:55
00:24:52
26
00:24:52
00:24:46
19
00:25:58
00:24:50
18
00:25:23
00:25:15
21
00:27:07
00:26:00


5 80
21 312 Rorat Lena Chełm Chełm Biega 1982 K30

32
00:26:08
00:24:59
33
00:28:57
00:25:50
22
00:26:34
00:25:58
15
00:26:22
00:25:13
18
00:23:47
00:23:36
5 87
22 375 Sekuła Joanna Franciszków 1969 K40 47
00:26:46
00:26:42
27
00:25:49
00:24:48
24
00:26:24
00:25:18
21
00:26:04
00:25:55
19
00:27:01
00:25:55
28
00:24:52
00:24:40
6 91
23 647 PAŹDZIOR IRENA CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1959 K50



31
00:27:46
00:25:39
24
00:27:28
00:26:47
16
00:25:20
00:25:17
22
00:24:03
00:23:57
4 93
24 347 Lenart-Kłoś Katarzyna Lublin 1987 K20 43
00:26:38
00:26:23
35
00:26:21
00:25:18
26
00:26:33
00:25:23
29
00:28:06
00:27:27
23
00:27:38
00:26:31
24
00:24:25
00:24:13
6 102
25 117 Rajska Magdalena Lublin Wąwozowa Team 1984 K30 34
00:25:47
00:25:31
23
00:25:40
00:24:37
28
00:26:37
00:25:28


26
00:29:13
00:27:02
25
00:24:35
00:24:19
5 102
26 384 Rybińska Anna Lublin 1989 K20 36
00:25:55
00:25:41
34
00:26:09
00:25:06
27
00:26:36
00:25:26
30
00:28:13
00:27:34
22
00:27:37
00:26:29
29
00:24:58
00:24:47
6 108
27 304 Gałus Angelika Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1990 K20 24
00:25:09
00:24:59
37
00:26:47
00:25:41


42
00:29:32
00:28:59
27
00:29:15
00:27:04
23
00:24:25
00:24:11
5 111
28 266 Liśkiewicz Aleksandra Krasnystaw Vege Runners Krasnystaw 1993 K20 30
00:25:30
00:25:11


25
00:27:28
00:25:21


35
00:30:31
00:27:23
26
00:24:41
00:24:23
4 116
29 167 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 23
00:25:03
00:24:56
28
00:25:51
00:24:48


26
00:27:26
00:26:52
42
00:30:06
00:27:56


4 119
30 18 Fijałkowska Beata Lublin 1989 K20 44
00:26:44
00:26:34
47
00:27:31
00:26:23
39
00:27:47
00:26:37
34
00:28:37
00:28:01
40
00:29:03
00:27:49
16
00:23:23
00:23:13
6 129
31 92 Szot Iwona Lublin WWTEAM 1971 K40 29
00:25:16
00:25:06


32
00:27:45
00:25:40
37
00:28:57
00:28:18
50
00:30:14
00:29:02
32
00:25:21
00:25:06
5 130
32 371 Kornacka Magdalena Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 33
00:25:41
00:25:29


38
00:28:41
00:26:35
31
00:28:08
00:27:34


35
00:26:02
00:25:49
4 137
33 544 Rumińska Żaneta Bełżyce Bełżyce biegają 1975 K40

51
00:28:12
00:27:02
36
00:28:42
00:26:35
25
00:27:22
00:26:49
25
00:29:05
00:26:57


4 137
34 221 Czerniak Anna Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1991 K20 26
00:25:21
00:25:02
60
00:30:29
00:28:22
23
00:27:24
00:25:17


33
00:30:24
00:27:16


4 142
35 477 Słupska Patrycja Biała Podlaska 1996 K20 40
00:26:51
00:26:18
31
00:26:04
00:24:56
43
00:28:19
00:27:11




30
00:25:35
00:25:00
4 144
36 443 Nalewajko joanna Chmielnik BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 46
00:26:52
00:26:37
49
00:27:49
00:26:39


27
00:27:27
00:26:53
24
00:28:40
00:26:32


4 146
37 461 Kiełbasa Sylwia Lublin 1986 K30 59
00:28:09
00:27:49
40
00:27:56
00:25:52
30
00:26:48
00:25:36


39
00:30:02
00:27:47
38
00:26:18
00:25:52
5 147
38 141 Teleon Marlena Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1988 K20 82
00:31:37
00:31:13
45
00:27:27
00:26:21


36
00:28:51
00:28:12
30
00:28:23
00:27:10
36
00:26:05
00:25:51
5 147
39 273 Barcicka Karolina Lublin Run_Helpersi 1977 K30 45
00:26:54
00:26:37
44
00:27:26
00:26:17
34
00:28:13
00:26:09
28
00:27:36
00:27:00




4 151
40 210 Hejduk Monika Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40

38
00:27:55
00:25:49
40
00:27:53
00:26:40


43
00:30:27
00:28:17
31
00:25:25
00:25:03
4 152
41 429 Skorupa Paulina Kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1995 K20 48
00:26:59
00:26:43
52
00:29:09
00:27:06


38
00:29:02
00:28:22
34
00:29:25
00:27:18
33
00:25:25
00:25:11
5 153
42 322 Czerniec Aleksandra Jastków 1989 K20 42
00:26:45
00:26:21
33
00:26:11
00:25:03
42
00:28:10
00:26:57


37
00:29:47
00:27:32


4 154
43 339 Jakubczyk-Latała Agnieszka Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1970 K40 50
00:27:03
00:26:45
39
00:26:55
00:25:51
41
00:27:55
00:26:45


31
00:29:22
00:27:10


4 161
44 283 Nagowska Ewa Krasnystaw 1994 K20 38
00:26:21
00:26:01
61
00:30:28
00:28:22


32
00:28:12
00:27:34


40
00:27:06
00:26:47
4 171
45 445 pańczuk-figura irmina Puławy UMCS biega 1976 K40 58
00:28:08
00:27:43
50
00:28:57
00:26:52
54
00:29:54
00:28:41
43
00:29:43
00:29:06
32
00:29:24
00:27:15


5 179
46 208 Duda Justyna Lubartów 1981 K30 53
00:27:18
00:27:07
59
00:30:15
00:28:10
44
00:29:22
00:27:16
45
00:30:23
00:29:19
45
00:30:39
00:28:28
46
00:27:35
00:27:16
6 180
47 588 Widomska-Maciejewska Joanna Lublin 1982 K30

72
00:31:27
00:29:15
55
00:30:56
00:28:47
48
00:30:28
00:29:43
55
00:31:34
00:29:16
34
00:25:55
00:25:28
5 192
48 358 Bańcerowska Dorota Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki 1978 K30 51
00:26:59
00:26:53
48
00:27:46
00:26:39


46
00:30:14
00:29:33
53
00:30:23
00:29:09


4 198
49 506 Romanek Monika Lubartów ZS 2 Lubartów 1999 K16

54
00:29:23
00:27:19
45
00:29:22
00:27:17
39
00:29:00
00:28:28
60
00:30:47
00:29:35


4 198
50 499 Juraś-Kmieć Marzena Lublin Biegam Sobie 1975 K40

57
00:30:07
00:28:02
56
00:30:04
00:28:51
47
00:30:21
00:29:42


51
00:28:20
00:27:59
4 211
51 275 Kuniewicz Ewa Lublin 1976 K40



57
00:31:01
00:28:54
49
00:30:26
00:29:46
57
00:31:36
00:29:27
49
00:27:46
00:27:23
4 212
52 20 Łagowska Barbara Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 63
00:29:16
00:28:47


64
00:31:32
00:29:19
41
00:29:36
00:28:58
66
00:32:46
00:30:29
45
00:27:24
00:27:02
5 213
53 427 Bechta Katarzyna LUBLIN 1993 K20 70
00:29:47
00:29:27




44
00:29:51
00:29:12
54
00:31:25
00:29:13
47
00:27:39
00:27:19
4 215
54 352 Zaręba Agnieszka Lublin 1981 K30

55
00:29:26
00:27:20
63
00:31:28
00:29:19
50
00:30:24
00:29:47


48
00:27:34
00:27:21
4 216
55 29 Malec Basia Lublin 1963 K50 56
00:28:00
00:27:35
66
00:30:56
00:28:50
58
00:31:08
00:29:02
56
00:31:39
00:30:56
52
00:30:23
00:29:09


5 222
56 184 Wysocka Katarzyna Kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1974 K40 55
00:27:46
00:27:31
69
00:31:33
00:29:03
53
00:31:34
00:28:30


47
00:31:13
00:28:52


4 224
57 480 Cybulska Dominika Lublin wydolność.pl 1975 K40

97
00:34:50
00:32:18
80
00:34:48
00:31:40
68
00:33:23
00:32:17
46
00:31:53
00:28:45
42
00:27:08
00:26:53
5 236
58 369 Kowalska Gabriela Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 79
00:31:05
00:30:55
93
00:34:00
00:31:24
81
00:34:53
00:31:41
58
00:31:34
00:30:58
56
00:31:38
00:29:26
43
00:27:07
00:26:53
6 236
59 59 Madej Julia Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 K30 62
00:28:58
00:28:35
67
00:31:14
00:29:02
71
00:32:09
00:30:00
59
00:32:11
00:31:07
61
00:32:55
00:29:40
59
00:29:31
00:29:05
6 241
60 543 Bot-Bąbol Lidka Lubartów 1984 K30

65
00:30:48
00:28:43
62
00:31:17
00:29:11
57
00:32:03
00:30:58
65
00:32:12
00:30:01
57
00:28:59
00:28:41
5 241
61 286 Barańska Izabela Chełm Chełm Biega 1984 K30 57
00:27:58
00:27:36
74
00:31:34
00:29:18
73
00:33:35
00:30:26


38
00:30:54
00:27:42


4 242
62 473 Kucia-Ochal Magdalena Lublin Banda Grudnia 1988 K20 67
00:29:20
00:29:05
71
00:31:21
00:29:14




59
00:31:48
00:29:30
50
00:28:22
00:27:53
4 247
63 30 Ziółek Teresa Mełgiew Stay Insane 1960 K50

102
00:35:19
00:32:44
74
00:32:43
00:30:30
51
00:31:01
00:29:58
69
00:33:05
00:30:52
58
00:29:12
00:28:51
5 252
64 253 Starzyńska Marta Lublin Perfect Runner 1973 K40

81
00:32:00
00:29:54
72
00:33:09
00:30:01


63
00:33:12
00:30:01
52
00:28:22
00:27:59
4 268
65 350 Kwiatkowska Iska Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 K30 75
00:30:27
00:30:27


88
00:34:13
00:32:04
66
00:32:59
00:32:13
72
00:34:29
00:31:19
56
00:28:50
00:28:25
5 269
66 100 Sobieszczańska Katarzyna Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1981 K30 60
00:28:20
00:28:17
79
00:30:42
00:29:36
67
00:30:55
00:29:44


64
00:33:16
00:30:01


4 270
67 110 Murat Monika Lublin 1991 K20 77
00:31:14
00:30:47
85
00:32:48
00:30:39


65
00:33:06
00:32:04
70
00:33:07
00:30:53
60
00:29:29
00:29:06
5 272
68 469 Malinowska Justyna Lublin - 1989 K20 64
00:29:07
00:28:50
76
00:31:29
00:29:21
66
00:31:53
00:29:40


68
00:34:07
00:30:52


4 274
69 652 Karwacka Aneta ŁĘCZNA AZS UMCS Biega 1976 K40



84
00:34:59
00:31:50
62
00:32:33
00:31:27
67
00:33:04
00:30:48
62
00:29:35
00:29:09
4 275
70 235 Niezgoda Anna Lublin Lublin Biega 1985 K30 73
00:30:11
00:30:08
80
00:31:48
00:29:46
68
00:30:55
00:29:44
67
00:33:20
00:32:16


67
00:30:14
00:29:50
5 275
71 310 Sprawka Marta Bychawa 1977 K30 74
00:30:33
00:30:19
82
00:32:02
00:29:55
70
00:32:05
00:30:00
60
00:31:54
00:31:12


72
00:30:43
00:30:21
5 276
72 362 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS biega 1978 K30 71
00:29:48
00:29:36
78
00:31:35
00:29:29
75
00:32:44
00:30:36
54
00:31:26
00:30:44




4 278
73 89 Przech_Fus Agnieszka Lublin Mrozek Tri Team/UMCS biega 1967 K40 68
00:29:38
00:29:14


77
00:32:56
00:30:50
72
00:34:24
00:33:11
81
00:34:40
00:32:32
73
00:31:01
00:30:38
5 290
74 238 Wierzbicka Magdalena Lublin 1984 K30 69
00:29:47
00:29:17
83
00:32:36
00:30:03
78
00:34:09
00:30:59


90
00:36:33
00:33:19
68
00:30:53
00:29:57
5 298
75 37 Polska Bożena Lublin Lublin Biega 1968 K40 81
00:31:37
00:31:13
107
00:35:20
00:33:09
82
00:34:52
00:31:47
71
00:34:10
00:33:06
91
00:36:36
00:33:26
80
00:32:00
00:31:35
6 314
76 374 Zwierz Małgorzata lublin wybierz 1966 K50 85
00:32:07
00:31:46
92
00:33:34
00:31:24
89
00:34:30
00:32:18


78
00:34:21
00:32:05
63
00:29:51
00:29:27
5 315
77 153 Królikowska Katarzyna Lublin 1970 K40 86
00:32:10
00:31:49


90
00:34:30
00:32:19


76
00:34:19
00:32:03
70
00:30:28
00:30:06
4 322
78 64 Dąbrowska Katarzyna Lublin 1984 K30 72
00:30:23
00:30:04
89
00:33:24
00:31:13
86
00:34:08
00:31:59


77
00:35:11
00:32:04


4 324
79 298 Badzio Dominika Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 87
00:32:01
00:31:51
99
00:34:37
00:32:29


75
00:35:05
00:34:02


64
00:29:56
00:29:37
4 325
80 204 Piotrowicz Iwona Lublin 1967 K40 91
00:32:56
00:32:29
91
00:33:36
00:31:15
85
00:35:03
00:31:57
69
00:33:30
00:32:24


82
00:32:13
00:31:40
5 327
81 431 Dyś Agnieszka Lublin INSANE RUNNERS 1987 K20 88
00:32:32
00:32:11


94
00:35:00
00:32:51


75
00:34:50
00:31:42
76
00:31:24
00:30:58
4 333
82 567 Baczewska Agnieszka Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 K30

114
00:38:30
00:35:54
106
00:38:42
00:35:31
79
00:37:02
00:35:57
85
00:36:13
00:33:00
71
00:30:37
00:30:06
5 341
83 261 Pawłowska Elżbieta Puławy Senior51Team 1956 K60 95
00:34:36
00:34:11


96
00:35:30
00:33:26
74
00:35:02
00:33:56
93
00:36:33
00:33:26
79
00:31:37
00:31:13
5 341
84 280 Witek-Kondrat Anna Czemierniki 1974 K40 93
00:33:26
00:33:17


91
00:35:36
00:32:28


84
00:36:08
00:32:59
77
00:31:35
00:31:04
4 345
85 578 Kurenko Kasia Lublin 1979 K30

90
00:33:24
00:31:14
92
00:34:58
00:32:49


80
00:35:26
00:32:19
87
00:33:08
00:32:42
4 349
86 324 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30

86
00:33:15
00:30:40
95
00:36:03
00:32:54


86
00:36:21
00:33:05
84
00:33:11
00:32:36
4 351
87 444 Bystrek Małgorzata Świdnik Biegajacy Świdnik 1986 K30 96
00:35:05
00:34:32
105
00:35:41
00:33:05
99
00:37:22
00:34:08
76
00:35:50
00:34:36
82
00:35:53
00:32:39


5 353
88 471 Misztal Monika Lublin 1971 K40 97
00:35:12
00:34:51
98
00:34:41
00:32:23


78
00:39:28
00:35:35


88
00:33:34
00:32:59
4 361
89 459 Paruch Agnieszka Lublin 1995 K20 83
00:31:55
00:31:30
96
00:34:31
00:32:17




102
00:39:45
00:36:29
86
00:33:17
00:32:42
4 367
90 121 Łyszczyk Joanna Lublin 1990 K20 89
00:32:43
00:32:14
103
00:35:10
00:32:47




94
00:36:46
00:33:28
83
00:32:35
00:31:59
4 369
91 295 Pietrzyk Renata Mełgiew Biegający Świdnik 1986 K30 99
00:37:05
00:36:57
110
00:36:49
00:34:17
108
00:38:53
00:35:43


83
00:36:08
00:32:54
81
00:32:05
00:31:35
5 371
92 550 Borowiec Alicja Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30

109
00:36:01
00:33:40
104
00:38:19
00:35:09


89
00:36:26
00:33:14
78
00:31:36
00:31:06
4 380
93 496 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN Drużyna Wolność Endorfinom 1969 K40

115
00:38:49
00:36:12


81
00:38:17
00:37:38
99
00:39:13
00:36:02
85
00:33:04
00:32:36
4 380
94 497 Serewa Paulina Lublin OWM Lublin 1993 K20

117
00:40:52
00:38:22
109
00:42:04
00:38:58
82
00:40:40
00:39:55
104
00:40:04
00:36:49
94
00:37:27
00:36:50
5 389
95 21 Barczak Sylwia Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1984 K30

104
00:35:20
00:32:48
98
00:37:10
00:33:58


105
00:40:07
00:36:53
89
00:34:01
00:33:24
4 396
96 482 Żukiewicz-Wójcik Magdalena Lublin Strefa Piękna-Lublin 1982 K30

111
00:35:33
00:34:26
102
00:38:11
00:35:04


98
00:36:13
00:34:58
92
00:35:19
00:34:54
4 403
97 75 Banaszek Agnieszka Kalinówka CampiSportivi 1999 K16

116
00:38:33
00:36:20
101
00:38:07
00:34:57


100
00:39:32
00:36:11
90
00:34:39
00:34:01
4 407
98 247 Janiszewska Jagoda Chełm 1984 K30

119
00:44:19
00:42:04
110
00:45:59
00:43:51
84
00:46:25
00:45:18
106
00:43:03
00:39:52


4 419

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 707 Furmanik Ewa Świerże gm. Dorohusk Chełm Biega 1978 K30





11
00:23:05
00:23:02
9
00:22:51
00:22:49
9
00:21:03
00:21:01
3 29
2 592 Wójcicka Magdalena Lubartów AZS UP Lublin 1994 K20

9
00:22:35
00:22:29




20
00:27:05
00:25:57
11
00:21:33
00:21:25
3 40
3 303 Wójtowicz Magdalena Lublin 1990 K20 15
00:23:44
00:23:37
15
00:23:20
00:23:14
20
00:26:06
00:25:00






3 50
4 41 Długosz-Stępniak Agnieszka Lublin Stay Insane 1988 K20 20
00:24:41
00:24:32
29
00:25:57
00:24:50






27
00:24:44
00:24:33
3 76
5 568 Nowak Ludmila Lublin 1990 K20

41
00:28:05
00:26:02
29
00:26:39
00:25:33


28
00:29:15
00:27:07


3 98
6 417 Gębusia Milena Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Sii Running Team 1992 K20 32
00:25:38
00:25:23
42
00:28:08
00:26:05




36
00:30:37
00:27:28


3 110
7 331 Bojarska Karolina Lublin 1984 1984 K30 54
00:27:37
00:27:08
46
00:27:31
00:26:22




29
00:29:18
00:27:10


3 129
8 148 Czemerys Małgorzata Świdnik 1984 K30 27
00:25:09
00:25:02
53
00:28:11
00:27:07




58
00:31:48
00:29:30


3 138
9 545 Małyszek Agnieszka Lublin 1983 K30



59
00:31:17
00:29:04
53
00:31:41
00:30:35
44
00:30:35
00:28:25


3 156
10 641 Zieńkowska Izabela Lublin 1986 K30



61
00:30:16
00:29:06
63
00:32:07
00:31:28
49
00:30:14
00:29:02


3 173
11 533 Krzyżanowska Olga Lublin Adwokaci Lublin 1985 K30 66
00:29:05
00:29:05
70
00:31:24
00:29:13




97
00:34:39
00:34:39


3 233
12 426 Walczyńska Anna Lublin 1974 K40

108
00:35:58
00:33:23


77
00:35:50
00:34:42
101
00:39:32
00:36:14


3 286
13 430 Pietrzak Małgorzata Lublin Rowerowy Lublin 1989 K20

106
00:35:38
00:33:06
93
00:35:59
00:32:50


103
00:39:52
00:36:37


3 302
14 202 Butryńska Maria Lublin 1994 K20 100
00:37:56
00:37:32
118
00:41:27
00:38:51
100
00:37:40
00:34:29






3 318
15 355 Lipska Paulina Pokrówka Nessi Sportswear, ENTRE PL TEAM 1992 K20 1
00:19:43
00:19:43


8
00:21:32
00:21:30






2 9
16 13 Pleskaczyńska Julia Lublin Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16

4
00:19:57
00:19:56
5
00:21:07
00:21:05






2 9
17 315 Łukasiewicz Dominika Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski NadirJedrzejow 1994 K20 6
00:21:37
00:21:33




7
00:21:43
00:21:40




2 13
18 536 Zarzeczna Olga Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / PERFORMANCE MEDIA 1987 K20

11
00:22:49
00:22:45
16
00:25:35
00:24:30






2 27
19 548 Wójcik Renata Lublin 1982 K30

17
00:24:15
00:23:15
21
00:26:12
00:25:03






2 38
20 328 Tkaczyk-Całka Ania Poznań 1986 K30 18
00:24:26
00:24:08
22
00:25:23
00:24:24








2 40
21 520 Bryła Agnieszka Lublin AKM PROMILEK 1981 K30

24
00:26:52
00:24:41






20
00:24:06
00:23:50
2 44
22 754 Winiarska Agnieszka Bełżyce 1995 K20







41
00:30:11
00:27:53
21
00:24:05
00:23:52
2 62
23 200 Stopyra Paulina Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1986 K30 37
00:26:10
00:25:51




35
00:28:46
00:28:08




2 72
24 572 Lato Karolina Lublin Lublin Biega 1984 K30

43
00:28:17
00:26:14


33
00:28:19
00:27:38




2 76
25 342 Wałachowska Monika Lublin 1979 K30 31
00:25:32
00:25:19


47
00:30:02
00:27:55






2 78
26 403 Szczerbatko Joanna Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 35
00:25:49
00:25:35


46
00:28:30
00:27:19






2 81
27 695 Korzeniowska Joanna Lublin Umcs biega 1984 K30





40
00:29:37
00:28:55


44
00:27:23
00:27:01
2 84
28 587 Munzadi Joanna Lublin CampiSportivi 1979 K30

62
00:30:36
00:28:25
49
00:30:10
00:28:02






2 111
29 171 Zych Anna Lublin Sklep Biegacza Lublin TEAM/LSB 1972 K40





52
00:31:08
00:29:59
62
00:33:00
00:29:49


2 114
30 434 Tadla Izabela Lublin #NoLimits 1991 K20

56
00:29:50
00:27:43
60
00:31:16
00:29:05






2 116
31 447 Walczak Izabela Lublin WW TEAM 1984 K30 41
00:26:32
00:26:20


76
00:32:47
00:30:40






2 117
32 433 Wierzbowicz Małgorzata Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 K20



50
00:30:14
00:28:04


73
00:34:33
00:31:25


2 123
33 702 Foltyn Ula Ludwin Łęczna Biega/Aktywni Ludwin 1975 K40







71
00:33:23
00:31:07
54
00:28:46
00:28:14
2 125
34 637 JATA MARTA Lublin WW TEAM 1981 K30



65
00:31:41
00:29:27
61
00:32:32
00:31:23




2 126
35 485 Klisz Agnieszka Lublin 1982 K30 61
00:28:53
00:28:29
73
00:31:25
00:29:18








2 134
36 664 BUDZIŃSKA-GRZESIUK KAROLINA Łęczna 1982 K30



79
00:34:46
00:31:38
64
00:32:27
00:31:48




2 143
37 338 Górniak Sylwia Jabłonna 1989 K20 78
00:30:53
00:30:53


69
00:33:00
00:29:55






2 147
38 679 White Ashley Lublin 1981 K30





73
00:34:39
00:33:29
74
00:34:44
00:31:35


2 147
39 751 Kuźmicz Olga Uścimów Jaga Lata 1985 K30







87
00:36:15
00:33:07
65
00:30:10
00:29:39
2 152
40 703 Pietrzyk Ewa Mełgiew Biegający Świdnik 1976 K40





70
00:33:36
00:32:30
88
00:36:26
00:33:14


2 158
41 224 Wójtowicz Katarzyna Lublin BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1982 K30 76
00:30:47
00:30:33
84
00:33:05
00:30:36








2 160
42 584 GUMIELA AGATA lublin 1974 K40

87
00:33:09
00:30:48






74
00:31:17
00:30:42
2 161
43 640 Wojciechowska Agata Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20



97
00:37:03
00:33:55




75
00:30:57
00:30:43
2 172
44 483 Surdacka Halina Lublin 1962 K50

100
00:35:15
00:32:44


80
00:36:56
00:36:12




2 180
45 437 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 94
00:34:22
00:33:49


107
00:38:52
00:35:40






2 201
46 270 tym anna lublin kobietkibiegaja.pl 1970 K40 98
00:36:32
00:36:01
113
00:38:15
00:35:43








2 211
47 320 Martyniuk Magdalena Lublin Husaria Race Team 1983 K30 5
00:21:18
00:21:18










1 5
48 769 Kostrzewska Justyna Lublin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1998 K16









7
00:20:48
00:20:45
1 7
49 296 gardyas monika Lublin 1981 K30 10
00:22:49
00:22:49










1 10
50 566 Gąszczyk Joanna Lublin 1979 K30

12
00:22:52
00:22:47








1 12
51 299 Berejowska Aneta Jacków 1983 K30 14
00:23:40
00:23:21










1 14
52 776 Maciejewska Katarzyna Chełm Chełm Biega 1990 K20









15
00:23:25
00:23:13
1 15
53 227 Mendyk Justyna Zamość 1991 K20 16
00:23:58
00:23:58










1 16
54 728 Grąciak-Makowska Anna Lublin 1985 K30







17
00:26:40
00:25:31


1 17
55 25 Kochaniec-Matuszak Karolina Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1988 K20

18
00:23:59
00:23:59








1 18
56 244 GRABIEC-CYWKA AGATA Zwoleń Zwoleń Biega 1981 K30 21
00:24:37
00:24:35










1 21
57 696 Widelska Ewelina Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30





23
00:26:35
00:26:03




1 23
58 292 Dygas Katarzyna Ciepielów Zwoleń Biega 1980 K30 25
00:25:05
00:25:00










1 25
59 190 MAZUREK KASIA LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1975 K40

36
00:25:34
00:25:21








1 36
60 760 Janicka Wiktoria Wschowa KU AZS UP Lublin 1995 K20









37
00:26:20
00:25:51
1 37
61 676 WIELESKA EWELINA BEŁŻYCE 1983 K30



37
00:28:42
00:26:35






1 37
62 761 Kaźmierska Paulina Nowa Wieś 1993 K20









39
00:26:13
00:25:56
1 39
63 193 Staniec Monika Lublin 1985 K30 39
00:26:33
00:26:09










1 39
64 766 Rzońca Paulina Lublin 1989 K20









41
00:27:06
00:26:50
1 41
65 669 Gałuszka Daria Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1989 K20



48
00:31:04
00:27:59






1 48
66 742 Rozwałka Monika Rejowiec Fabryczny Chełm Biega 1992 K20







48
00:31:00
00:28:52


1 48
67 532 leszczyńska Ewa Lublin WWTEAM 1979 K30 49
00:26:58
00:26:44










1 49
68 411 Tkaczyk JOLANTA Lublin Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team 1975 K40



51
00:29:18
00:28:05






1 51
69 744 Niezgoda Joanna Lublin AZS UP Lublin 1994 K20







51
00:31:14
00:29:06


1 51
70 147 Skrzypek Róża Lublin 1987 K20 52
00:27:20
00:26:58










1 52
71 663 Wałachowska Magdalena Lublin 1981 K30



52
00:30:32
00:28:26






1 52
72 777 Kaczorowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy 1990 K20









53
00:28:43
00:28:12
1 53
73 762 Kot Natalia Puchaczow 1989 K20









55
00:28:56
00:28:25
1 55
74 700 Gniada Katarzyna Lublin 1990 K20





55
00:31:58
00:30:55




1 55
75 251 BURS MALWINA LUBLIN 1985 K30

58
00:30:10
00:28:05








1 58
76 758 Rosa Magdalena Krępiec lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1978 K30









61
00:29:36
00:29:08
1 61
77 571 Trznadel Joanna Lublin Feel The Freedom 1980 K30

63
00:30:52
00:28:40








1 63
78 526 Timoszuk Dagmara Dęblin biegusiem.pl 1983 K30

64
00:30:50
00:28:41








1 64
79 478 Niedziałek Katarzyna Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1991 K20 65
00:29:28
00:29:03










1 65
80 775 Dakiniewicz Weronika Lublin SWG 1986 K30









66
00:30:10
00:29:48
1 66
81 522 Sierocińska Sylwia Trawniki Brak 1985 K30

68
00:30:12
00:29:02








1 68
82 722 Woźniak Monika Elizówka Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki 1974 K40









69
00:30:35
00:30:03
1 69
83 585 Paszczyk Anna Lublin 1981 K30

75
00:31:26
00:29:19








1 75
84 537 Górska Natalia LUBLIN 1996 K20

77
00:31:38
00:29:29








1 77
85 621 Parfin Agnieszka Lublin 1986 K30







79
00:35:23
00:32:11


1 79
86 365 Denis Agnieszka Lublin DENII 1989 K20 80
00:32:36
00:30:57










1 80
87 48 Szczepaniuk Magdalena Tomaszów Lubelski Run 4 Pleasure 1984 K30



83
00:33:58
00:31:48






1 83
88 387 Kowalska Edyta Strzyżewice 1983 K30





83
00:42:17
00:41:13




1 83
89 300 Jankowska Katarzyna Lublin inspirujsie.blogspot.com 1989 K20 84
00:31:35
00:31:34










1 84
90 623 Bedenak-Kisiel Joanna Lublin 1985 K30



87
00:35:07
00:32:02






1 87
91 228 Bronisz Monika Turka 1982 K30

88
00:33:38
00:31:10








1 88
92 28 Kostrzewa Joanna Lublin Perfect Runner Lublin 1990 K20 90
00:32:44
00:32:25










1 90
93 764 Białoszewska Anna Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1985 K30









91
00:34:54
00:34:26
1 91
94 428 Grudzień Anna Lublin Stay Insane/Banda Grudnia 1985 K30 92
00:33:09
00:32:50










1 92
95 749 Krzyżanowska Małgorzata Świdnik PKO Bank Polski 1990 K20







92
00:35:47
00:33:26


1 92
96 740 Demczuk Lilianna Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1977 K30









93
00:37:00
00:36:28
1 93
97 554 Goś Joanna Lublin Rowerowy Lublin 1985 K30

94
00:34:46
00:32:15








1 94
98 611 Nieckarz Anna Lublin Kapibara Studio 1987 K20

95
00:34:28
00:32:15








1 95
99 737 Wac Estera Łęczna 1985 K30







95
00:36:50
00:33:42


1 95
100 756 Choma Agnieszka Janowica 1978 K30









95
00:37:33
00:36:59
1 95
101 753 Strzałka Joanna Łódź 1988 K20







96
00:37:26
00:34:15


1 96
102 604 Popis Justyna Izbica 1978 K30

101
00:33:53
00:32:44








1 101
103 626 Sobiech Monika Lublin 1975 K40



103
00:38:18
00:35:06






1 103
104 667 Lejman Anna Lublin 1974 K40



105
00:38:20
00:35:12






1 105
105 230 Binio-Urban Daria Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30

112
00:37:17
00:34:49








1 112

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni