z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 581 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1993 M20

1
00:16:21
00:16:20
1
00:17:15
00:17:14
2
00:16:58
00:16:52
2
00:16:36
00:16:36


4 6
2 319 Wysocki Paweł Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M20 2
00:16:55
00:16:55
4
00:16:50
00:16:50


6
00:17:51
00:17:50
8
00:18:49
00:18:49
4
00:16:38
00:16:37
5 16
3 278 Bednarz Cezary Świdnik Decathlon Targówek 1988 M20 4
00:17:17
00:17:17
5
00:16:51
00:16:51
2
00:17:21
00:17:20
5
00:17:42
00:17:41


5
00:16:42
00:16:42
5 16
4 326 Piróg Michał Wohyń Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 7
00:17:32
00:17:32
7
00:17:08
00:17:08


3
00:17:09
00:17:08


2
00:16:20
00:16:20
4 19
5 534 Jastrzębski Damian Chodel Sygnał Chodel 1994 M20

8
00:17:15
00:17:14
3
00:17:42
00:17:41


9
00:18:53
00:18:53
11
00:17:58
00:17:56
4 31
6 351 Płecha Michał Lublin Centrum Dietetyczno-Sportowe 1989 M20 6
00:17:32
00:17:32
9
00:17:23
00:17:23
5
00:18:00
00:17:59
19
00:19:43
00:19:41




4 39
7 291 Czarkowski Dawid Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1995 M20

15
00:18:17
00:18:16
10
00:19:16
00:19:15
8
00:18:13
00:18:13
11
00:19:05
00:19:05
10
00:17:52
00:17:51
5 39
8 271 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 10
00:17:57
00:17:57
14
00:18:09
00:18:07
8
00:18:47
00:18:46


22
00:19:56
00:19:56
12
00:17:59
00:17:57
5 44
9 455 Jadach Michał Chodel Sygnał Chodel 1991 M20 12
00:18:23
00:18:23
20
00:18:36
00:18:36
7
00:18:34
00:18:34
12
00:19:09
00:19:07




4 51
10 410 Stochmalski Piotr Chodel Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M20 11
00:18:15
00:18:15
16
00:18:21
00:18:19


16
00:19:20
00:19:18
17
00:19:44
00:19:43


4 60
11 217 Kierepka Krystian Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 18
00:18:59
00:18:58
28
00:19:16
00:19:16


22
00:19:45
00:19:42
23
00:20:03
00:20:03
8
00:17:46
00:17:46
5 71
12 414 Rozwałka Rafał Rejowiec Fabryczny Chełm Biega 1989 M20 13
00:18:27
00:18:26
19
00:18:34
00:18:32


29
00:20:47
00:20:46
14
00:19:21
00:19:21


4 75
13 93 Przebirowski Karol Fajsławice Husaria Race Team 1993 M20 39
00:20:25
00:20:23
41
00:20:18
00:20:16
17
00:19:44
00:19:43
35
00:21:02
00:21:01
24
00:20:07
00:20:06
20
00:18:54
00:18:53
6 96
14 605 Sałdan Grzegorz Buszkowice Perfect Runner Lublin 1991 M20

29
00:19:32
00:19:30


30
00:20:51
00:20:47
28
00:20:18
00:20:16
26
00:19:15
00:19:12
4 113
15 313 Zięba Piotr Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M20 47
00:20:49
00:20:48




20
00:19:43
00:19:41
66
00:22:05
00:22:04
9
00:17:48
00:17:47
4 142
16 258 Reszka Marek Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1987 M20 42
00:20:33
00:20:30




41
00:21:27
00:21:24
41
00:21:14
00:21:10
32
00:19:24
00:19:20
4 156
17 211 Usidus Piotr Świdnik Wuefista Triathlonista 1990 M20 29
00:20:14
00:20:13
59
00:20:54
00:20:53
41
00:21:16
00:21:10
46
00:21:49
00:21:45
59
00:22:00
00:21:58
177
00:24:40
00:24:35
6 175
18 657 Sawa Piotr Lublin Stay Insane 1994 M20



39
00:21:07
00:21:01
69
00:22:39
00:22:33
40
00:21:05
00:21:01
36
00:19:37
00:19:32
4 184
19 46 Jóźwiak Adrian Lublin 1992 M20 34
00:20:19
00:20:16
80
00:21:29
00:21:26




73
00:23:18
00:22:11
79
00:21:11
00:21:07
4 266
20 540 Skoczylas Adrian Świdnik Stay Insane / Skoczyliwlasy.pl 1989 M20

99
00:23:07
00:22:08
68
00:23:24
00:22:14


105
00:24:10
00:23:00
46
00:20:07
00:20:01
4 318
21 159 Mielnczuk Tomasz Artur Hrubieszow Perfect Runner/STAY INSANE COLPOLVEN 1987 M20 123
00:23:51
00:23:35
107
00:22:29
00:22:16


94
00:23:23
00:23:17


96
00:21:31
00:21:29
4 420
22 225 Pylak Krzysztof Lublin OCR LUBLIN 1991 M20 120
00:23:43
00:23:32


101
00:24:05
00:22:58
117
00:24:47
00:24:14
258
00:30:17
00:29:05
88
00:21:27
00:21:20
5 426
23 625 Opoka Dawid Lublin 1988 M20



155
00:25:44
00:24:38
127
00:24:36
00:24:30
134
00:23:57
00:23:53
63
00:20:42
00:20:35
4 479
24 84 Surdacki Mateusz Nałęczów 1987 M20

153
00:24:39
00:23:33
131
00:25:05
00:23:56
102
00:23:40
00:23:32


97
00:21:36
00:21:30
4 483
25 586 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm Chełm Biega 1988 M20

198
00:25:49
00:24:45
160
00:25:54
00:24:44
134
00:25:07
00:24:58
118
00:25:24
00:23:17
106
00:21:51
00:21:41
5 518
26 488 Purc Paweł Łysaków 1996 M20 105
00:23:08
00:22:59
195
00:25:47
00:24:39
123
00:24:52
00:23:42


176
00:27:47
00:25:30
115
00:22:33
00:22:16
5 519
27 510 Osiak Artur Gołąb 1988 M20

157
00:24:49
00:23:45
106
00:24:08
00:23:03
132
00:24:54
00:24:49
139
00:24:06
00:23:59
152
00:23:53
00:23:47
5 529
28 220 Bogaczewicz Dawid Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 89
00:22:32
00:22:23
295
00:34:42
00:32:34


246
00:35:05
00:34:03
150
00:24:30
00:24:24
77
00:21:11
00:21:03
5 562
29 472 Ochal Krzysztof Lublin 1989 M20 106
00:23:18
00:23:03
140
00:24:11
00:23:08




201
00:27:29
00:26:14
122
00:22:48
00:22:31
4 569
30 541 Pokorski Rafał Lublin 1988 M20

162
00:25:07
00:23:56
112
00:24:17
00:23:12


175
00:26:44
00:25:29
136
00:23:13
00:22:59
4 585
31 570 Sory Bartek Lublin 1988 M20

150
00:23:42
00:23:31
165
00:26:59
00:24:49


136
00:24:03
00:23:56
135
00:23:07
00:22:58
4 586
32 458 Krzymowski Piotr Lublin Pawko runner team/Akademia Przyszłości 1989 M20 134
00:23:58
00:23:45
167
00:25:09
00:24:02
183
00:26:36
00:25:27
172
00:26:45
00:26:07
169
00:26:32
00:25:16
117
00:22:34
00:22:22
6 587
33 418 Skrzyński Emil Lublin SII Power People 1990 M20 129
00:23:48
00:23:42
176
00:24:23
00:24:15
136
00:24:09
00:24:01


152
00:24:43
00:24:37


4 593
34 492 Podsiadlik Piotr Lublin Husaria Race Team 1991 M20

208
00:27:07
00:24:58


165
00:27:01
00:25:56
119
00:24:36
00:23:23
120
00:22:34
00:22:25
4 612
35 424 Cyrankiewicz Patryk Strzyżewice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1991 M20 182
00:25:34
00:25:19


164
00:25:57
00:24:48


154
00:25:55
00:24:40
114
00:22:22
00:22:12
4 614
36 233 Łukaszewski Bartłomiej Trawniki 1990 M20 154
00:24:36
00:24:20
177
00:25:25
00:24:17
153
00:25:42
00:24:32
154
00:26:22
00:25:50
153
00:25:47
00:24:37


5 614
37 276 hunek filip lublin 1996 M20 138
00:23:59
00:23:49
190
00:25:40
00:24:31




173
00:27:42
00:25:26
181
00:24:55
00:24:39
4 682
38 223 Goździcki Łukasz Lubartów endorświnki 1987 M20 237
00:30:11
00:30:01


186
00:25:45
00:25:37
128
00:24:45
00:24:37
149
00:24:22
00:24:16
240
00:29:56
00:29:37
5 700
39 421 Guz Jakub Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 185
00:25:41
00:25:25
214
00:27:12
00:25:09
222
00:29:51
00:27:40
166
00:26:30
00:25:57
170
00:26:25
00:25:17


5 735
40 671 Piekarzewski Kamil Dominów 1992 M20



207
00:28:38
00:26:29
169
00:26:40
00:25:58
190
00:28:05
00:25:52
176
00:24:57
00:24:33
4 742
41 145 Kudach Jakub Łaszczów 1987 M20 177
00:25:27
00:25:06
235
00:27:47
00:25:42
190
00:27:52
00:25:42
196
00:27:51
00:27:14
223
00:29:17
00:27:03
180
00:24:57
00:24:36
6 743
42 341 Pochkai Andrii Lublin CityFit 1987 M20 130
00:23:55
00:23:43
186
00:25:29
00:24:27




263
00:32:30
00:29:16
166
00:24:33
00:24:20
4 745
43 229 Wac Grzegorz Lublin Sklep Biegacza Lublin 1992 M20

185
00:26:44
00:24:26
230
00:31:21
00:28:06
189
00:27:36
00:26:55
230
00:30:43
00:27:23


4 834
44 51 Szczerba Jacek LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M20 160
00:24:36
00:24:32


239
00:30:57
00:28:47


251
00:31:58
00:28:45
192
00:25:22
00:25:04
4 842
45 122 Kicka Marcin Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1987 M20 171
00:24:54
00:24:48
228
00:26:27
00:25:26
242
00:31:30
00:29:18




207
00:26:33
00:26:14
4 848
46 231 Rorat Artur Chełm Chełm Biega 1990 M20

238
00:27:00
00:25:49
232
00:31:21
00:28:14
199
00:28:31
00:27:29


211
00:27:04
00:26:24
4 880
47 334 Prokop Mateusz Kraśnik Kraśnik biega 1988 M20 205
00:26:42
00:26:36
252
00:28:47
00:26:44
224
00:29:56
00:27:44
218
00:29:23
00:28:42




4 899
48 457 Czarnota Bartłomiej Lublin Media Brothers 1992 M20 231
00:28:36
00:28:10
223
00:27:25
00:25:18




288
00:39:54
00:36:37
164
00:24:32
00:24:14
4 906
49 316 Budzyński Tomasz Spiczyn Las Jawidz 1991 M20 204
00:27:02
00:26:35
281
00:31:45
00:29:40




259
00:32:14
00:29:08
204
00:26:20
00:26:00
4 948
50 659 Tomczyk Tomasz Świdnik Biegajacy Swidnik 1987 M20



250
00:33:26
00:30:17
226
00:30:19
00:29:38
276
00:34:55
00:31:50
230
00:28:24
00:28:04
4 982
51 530 Bednarczyk Remigiusz Lublin Sii Running Team 1988 M20

270
00:30:38
00:28:29
238
00:31:49
00:28:44


273
00:34:36
00:31:21
239
00:29:52
00:29:26
4 1020
52 627 Domonik Bartosz Lublin 1987 M20



259
00:36:44
00:33:35
245
00:35:07
00:34:00
282
00:36:07
00:32:55
251
00:32:57
00:32:21
4 1037
53 493 Panczenko Kamil Lublin 1993 M20

307
00:40:52
00:38:22
262
00:42:14
00:39:07
248
00:40:41
00:39:55
289
00:40:00
00:36:42
259
00:37:21
00:36:44
5 1058
54 129 Peciak Piotr Lublin 1995 M20

294
00:34:30
00:32:19


243
00:34:55
00:33:44
279
00:35:46
00:32:37
249
00:31:51
00:31:17
4 1065
55 107 Łyszczyk Tomasz Lublin 1991 M20 244
00:32:27
00:31:58
298
00:35:33
00:33:11




284
00:36:24
00:33:04
252
00:33:02
00:32:26
4 1078

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 192 Małek Piotr NIEMCE 1990 M20 25
00:20:06
00:20:05
45
00:20:26
00:20:24






62
00:20:36
00:20:34
3 132
2 133 Warszawa Kuba Lublin 1987 M20 69
00:21:48
00:21:33
66
00:21:16
00:21:07




55
00:21:58
00:21:51


3 190
3 241 Polski Adrian Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1992 M20 170
00:25:06
00:24:47
222
00:26:22
00:25:16


148
00:26:14
00:25:35




3 540
4 706 Koguciuk Konrad Chełm 19Chełmski Batalion Zmechanizowanych 1991 M20





18
00:19:33
00:19:32
12
00:19:09
00:19:08


2 30
5 606 Antończak Damian Żółkiewka Krasnystaw Biega 1995 M20

32
00:19:34
00:19:31
18
00:19:48
00:19:45






2 50
6 83 Pluta Łukasz Fajsławice Frassati Fajsławice 1990 M20

36
00:19:59
00:19:58
19
00:19:59
00:19:57






2 55
7 729 Wilgos Marek Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20







34
00:20:52
00:20:52
29
00:19:17
00:19:15
2 63
8 615 Gnieciak Tomasz Lublin 1990 M20

125
00:23:39
00:22:37
99
00:24:01
00:22:55






2 224
9 745 Kmiecik Paweł Pawłosiów 1988 M20







120
00:24:33
00:23:24
116
00:22:27
00:22:19
2 236
10 175 Dzirba Tomasz Niemce 1987 M20 93
00:22:43
00:22:35
179
00:25:21
00:24:20








2 272
11 594 Podleśny Marcin Krasienin Kolonia 1992 M20





142
00:26:04
00:25:20
209
00:28:54
00:26:39


2 351
12 616 Zaborski Łukasz Mętów 1989 M20

229
00:26:28
00:25:26
152
00:25:38
00:24:32






2 381
13 349 Jędras Piotr Lublin 1987 M20 188
00:25:56
00:25:37
248
00:27:38
00:26:32








2 436
14 569 Różnowicz Mateusz Lublin UMCS Biega / Lublin Biega 1992 M20

287
00:33:05
00:30:36
256
00:35:00
00:31:54






2 543
15 68 Mędykowski Piotr Łęczna 1989 M20 246
00:32:38
00:32:08
301
00:36:31
00:33:53








2 547
16 432 Tadla Mateusz Lublin Robimy dzisiaj co? 1991 M20

304
00:38:22
00:36:09






258
00:36:58
00:36:41
2 562
17 597 Kędra Michał Brzozów Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20

13
00:18:03
00:18:01








1 13
18 321 Flejmer Rajmund Lublin Husaria Race Team 1988 M20 37
00:20:25
00:20:25










1 37
19 743 Zalewski Krzysztof Lublin 1993 M20







53
00:24:05
00:21:51


1 53
20 782 Litwin Bartosz Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20









58
00:20:24
00:20:22
1 58
21 741 Szydłowski Rafał Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1988 M20







67
00:22:07
00:22:05


1 67
22 719 Kowalczyk Damian Lublin Lubelski Klub Kolarstwa Górskiego 1990 M20





67
00:22:37
00:22:30




1 67
23 363 Książek Dawid Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki 1987 M20





74
00:23:12
00:22:41




1 74
24 511 Pawłocik Krystian Nałęczów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1993 M20

123
00:22:35
00:22:33








1 123
25 562 Kłoś Artur Lublin Stay Insane 1987 M20

146
00:24:24
00:23:22








1 146
26 393 Brodacki Tomasz Lublin 1987 M20 151
00:24:33
00:24:18










1 151
27 661 Zajdel Dominik Lublin 1996 M20



154
00:25:48
00:24:36






1 154
28 297 Kowalski Tomasz Krasnystaw BZ WBK Runners Team 1992 M20

158
00:25:05
00:23:53








1 158
29 73 Piejak Łukasz Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20 159
00:24:49
00:24:29










1 159
30 551 Kulczycki Marcin Lublin CRT STUDIO 1990 M20





163
00:26:27
00:25:55




1 163
31 452 Michalski Mateusz Góra Puławska 1991 M20

173
00:25:14
00:24:10








1 173
32 577 Strumidło Mikołaj Ulhówek Lublin Biega 1993 M20

175
00:25:16
00:24:12








1 175
33 645 Wróbel Michał Lublin Husaria Race Team 1994 M20



176
00:26:17
00:25:09






1 176
34 692 Jakóbczyk Jakub Lublin 1996 M20





182
00:27:46
00:26:42




1 182
35 675 Gajewski Paweł Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU 1988 M20







183
00:26:51
00:25:41


1 183
36 608 Bienias Tomasz Lublin 1990 M20

188
00:26:34
00:24:30








1 188
37 602 Wybraniec Robert Lublin 1988 M20

197
00:25:41
00:24:40








1 197
38 779 BIELECKI RAFAŁ ŚWIDNIK 1989 M20









200
00:26:19
00:25:50
1 200
39 757 DYŚ JAROSŁAW LUBLIN INSANE RUNNERS 1989 M20







200
00:27:27
00:26:14


1 200
40 725 KĘPOWICZ KAMIL NIEDRZWICA DUŻA 1987 M20





200
00:28:15
00:27:30




1 200
41 395 Obel Michał Lublin Dwa Misie 1996 M20



205
00:28:32
00:26:27






1 205
42 612 Nieckarz Marek Lublin Kapibara 1988 M20

207
00:27:10
00:24:57








1 207
43 656 Rudzki Michał Lublin Crossfit Z16 1990 M20



208
00:28:40
00:26:32






1 208
44 549 Rejmak Sylwester Nałęczów CISOWIANKA TEAM.PL 1990 M20

210
00:26:00
00:25:00








1 210
45 772 Barszcz Radek Kamionka The Underground Man 1988 M20









213
00:27:08
00:26:37
1 213
46 500 Kijak Patryk Poniatowa Atlas 1991 M20 213
00:27:36
00:27:06










1 213
47 405 Wronak Kamil Łaszczów 1994 M20 216
00:27:36
00:27:16










1 216
48 561 Mazurkiewicz Kacper Lublin Z16 1988 M20

220
00:26:14
00:25:13








1 220
49 422 Kowalczuk Maciej Lublin 1988 M20 224
00:28:13
00:27:51










1 224
50 666 Stefaniak Damian Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1989 M20



227
00:31:04
00:27:58






1 227
51 542 Chołdziński Konrad Jabłonna 1991 M20

242
00:28:13
00:26:08








1 242
52 366 Krawczyk Maciej Puławy 1988 M20 242
00:33:36
00:30:55










1 242
53 748 Krzyżanowski Wojciech Świdnik 1989 M20







244
00:30:28
00:28:10


1 244
54 672 Bryk Wojciech Lublin 1994 M20







268
00:32:51
00:30:32


1 268
55 609 KOWALSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1988 M20

282
00:30:49
00:29:48








1 282
56 746 Smaga Jan Borzechów 1994 M20







286
00:35:04
00:33:49


1 286

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni