z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 617 Kłoda Magda Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1987 K20

1
00:19:11
00:19:09
1
00:19:23
00:19:21
3
00:20:32
00:20:30
3
00:20:16
00:20:15
2
00:19:11
00:19:10
5 7
2 314 Korzeniowska Monika Pawłów Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 3
00:20:22
00:20:22
3
00:19:41
00:19:40
3
00:20:12
00:20:10
2
00:20:24
00:20:22
2
00:20:07
00:20:05
3
00:19:20
00:19:19
6 10
3 574 Kloc Marta Urszulin Perfect Runner Lublin 1991 K20

6
00:21:06
00:21:03
6
00:21:09
00:21:06
9
00:22:20
00:22:17
7
00:22:47
00:22:45
8
00:20:53
00:20:51
5 27
4 166 Szmit Joanna Łabunie SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20



10
00:21:45
00:21:42
6
00:21:42
00:21:40
13
00:23:20
00:23:18
4
00:19:46
00:19:43
4 33
5 380 Zygo Karolina Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1996 K20 7
00:21:45
00:21:42
10
00:22:44
00:22:40


12
00:23:17
00:23:14
14
00:23:34
00:23:32


4 43
6 135 Kowalska Agnieszka Świdnik Świdnik Triathlon Team 1990 K20 12
00:23:17
00:23:12
20
00:24:21
00:24:14
35
00:27:36
00:26:31


10
00:24:06
00:22:57
12
00:22:14
00:22:04
5 54
7 347 Lenart-Kłoś Katarzyna Lublin 1987 K20 43
00:26:38
00:26:23
35
00:26:21
00:25:18
26
00:26:33
00:25:23
29
00:28:06
00:27:27
23
00:27:38
00:26:31
24
00:24:25
00:24:13
6 102
8 384 Rybińska Anna Lublin 1989 K20 36
00:25:55
00:25:41
34
00:26:09
00:25:06
27
00:26:36
00:25:26
30
00:28:13
00:27:34
22
00:27:37
00:26:29
29
00:24:58
00:24:47
6 108
9 304 Gałus Angelika Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1990 K20 24
00:25:09
00:24:59
37
00:26:47
00:25:41


42
00:29:32
00:28:59
27
00:29:15
00:27:04
23
00:24:25
00:24:11
5 111
10 266 Liśkiewicz Aleksandra Krasnystaw Vege Runners Krasnystaw 1993 K20 30
00:25:30
00:25:11


25
00:27:28
00:25:21


35
00:30:31
00:27:23
26
00:24:41
00:24:23
4 116
11 18 Fijałkowska Beata Lublin 1989 K20 44
00:26:44
00:26:34
47
00:27:31
00:26:23
39
00:27:47
00:26:37
34
00:28:37
00:28:01
40
00:29:03
00:27:49
16
00:23:23
00:23:13
6 129
12 221 Czerniak Anna Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1991 K20 26
00:25:21
00:25:02
60
00:30:29
00:28:22
23
00:27:24
00:25:17


33
00:30:24
00:27:16


4 142
13 477 Słupska Patrycja Biała Podlaska 1996 K20 40
00:26:51
00:26:18
31
00:26:04
00:24:56
43
00:28:19
00:27:11




30
00:25:35
00:25:00
4 144
14 141 Teleon Marlena Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1988 K20 82
00:31:37
00:31:13
45
00:27:27
00:26:21


36
00:28:51
00:28:12
30
00:28:23
00:27:10
36
00:26:05
00:25:51
5 147
15 429 Skorupa Paulina Kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1995 K20 48
00:26:59
00:26:43
52
00:29:09
00:27:06


38
00:29:02
00:28:22
34
00:29:25
00:27:18
33
00:25:25
00:25:11
5 153
16 322 Czerniec Aleksandra Jastków 1989 K20 42
00:26:45
00:26:21
33
00:26:11
00:25:03
42
00:28:10
00:26:57


37
00:29:47
00:27:32


4 154
17 283 Nagowska Ewa Krasnystaw 1994 K20 38
00:26:21
00:26:01
61
00:30:28
00:28:22


32
00:28:12
00:27:34


40
00:27:06
00:26:47
4 171
18 427 Bechta Katarzyna LUBLIN 1993 K20 70
00:29:47
00:29:27




44
00:29:51
00:29:12
54
00:31:25
00:29:13
47
00:27:39
00:27:19
4 215
19 473 Kucia-Ochal Magdalena Lublin Banda Grudnia 1988 K20 67
00:29:20
00:29:05
71
00:31:21
00:29:14




59
00:31:48
00:29:30
50
00:28:22
00:27:53
4 247
20 110 Murat Monika Lublin 1991 K20 77
00:31:14
00:30:47
85
00:32:48
00:30:39


65
00:33:06
00:32:04
70
00:33:07
00:30:53
60
00:29:29
00:29:06
5 272
21 469 Malinowska Justyna Lublin - 1989 K20 64
00:29:07
00:28:50
76
00:31:29
00:29:21
66
00:31:53
00:29:40


68
00:34:07
00:30:52


4 274
22 298 Badzio Dominika Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 87
00:32:01
00:31:51
99
00:34:37
00:32:29


75
00:35:05
00:34:02


64
00:29:56
00:29:37
4 325
23 431 Dyś Agnieszka Lublin INSANE RUNNERS 1987 K20 88
00:32:32
00:32:11


94
00:35:00
00:32:51


75
00:34:50
00:31:42
76
00:31:24
00:30:58
4 333
24 459 Paruch Agnieszka Lublin 1995 K20 83
00:31:55
00:31:30
96
00:34:31
00:32:17




102
00:39:45
00:36:29
86
00:33:17
00:32:42
4 367
25 121 Łyszczyk Joanna Lublin 1990 K20 89
00:32:43
00:32:14
103
00:35:10
00:32:47




94
00:36:46
00:33:28
83
00:32:35
00:31:59
4 369
26 497 Serewa Paulina Lublin OWM Lublin 1993 K20

117
00:40:52
00:38:22
109
00:42:04
00:38:58
82
00:40:40
00:39:55
104
00:40:04
00:36:49
94
00:37:27
00:36:50
5 389

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 592 Wójcicka Magdalena Lubartów AZS UP Lublin 1994 K20

9
00:22:35
00:22:29




20
00:27:05
00:25:57
11
00:21:33
00:21:25
3 40
2 303 Wójtowicz Magdalena Lublin 1990 K20 15
00:23:44
00:23:37
15
00:23:20
00:23:14
20
00:26:06
00:25:00






3 50
3 41 Długosz-Stępniak Agnieszka Lublin Stay Insane 1988 K20 20
00:24:41
00:24:32
29
00:25:57
00:24:50






27
00:24:44
00:24:33
3 76
4 568 Nowak Ludmila Lublin 1990 K20

41
00:28:05
00:26:02
29
00:26:39
00:25:33


28
00:29:15
00:27:07


3 98
5 417 Gębusia Milena Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Sii Running Team 1992 K20 32
00:25:38
00:25:23
42
00:28:08
00:26:05




36
00:30:37
00:27:28


3 110
6 430 Pietrzak Małgorzata Lublin Rowerowy Lublin 1989 K20

106
00:35:38
00:33:06
93
00:35:59
00:32:50


103
00:39:52
00:36:37


3 302
7 202 Butryńska Maria Lublin 1994 K20 100
00:37:56
00:37:32
118
00:41:27
00:38:51
100
00:37:40
00:34:29






3 318
8 355 Lipska Paulina Pokrówka Nessi Sportswear, ENTRE PL TEAM 1992 K20 1
00:19:43
00:19:43


8
00:21:32
00:21:30






2 9
9 315 Łukasiewicz Dominika Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski NadirJedrzejow 1994 K20 6
00:21:37
00:21:33




7
00:21:43
00:21:40




2 13
10 536 Zarzeczna Olga Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / PERFORMANCE MEDIA 1987 K20

11
00:22:49
00:22:45
16
00:25:35
00:24:30






2 27
11 754 Winiarska Agnieszka Bełżyce 1995 K20







41
00:30:11
00:27:53
21
00:24:05
00:23:52
2 62
12 434 Tadla Izabela Lublin #NoLimits 1991 K20

56
00:29:50
00:27:43
60
00:31:16
00:29:05






2 116
13 433 Wierzbowicz Małgorzata Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 K20



50
00:30:14
00:28:04


73
00:34:33
00:31:25


2 123
14 338 Górniak Sylwia Jabłonna 1989 K20 78
00:30:53
00:30:53


69
00:33:00
00:29:55






2 147
15 640 Wojciechowska Agata Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20



97
00:37:03
00:33:55




75
00:30:57
00:30:43
2 172
16 776 Maciejewska Katarzyna Chełm Chełm Biega 1990 K20









15
00:23:25
00:23:13
1 15
17 227 Mendyk Justyna Zamość 1991 K20 16
00:23:58
00:23:58










1 16
18 25 Kochaniec-Matuszak Karolina Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1988 K20

18
00:23:59
00:23:59








1 18
19 760 Janicka Wiktoria Wschowa KU AZS UP Lublin 1995 K20









37
00:26:20
00:25:51
1 37
20 761 Kaźmierska Paulina Nowa Wieś 1993 K20









39
00:26:13
00:25:56
1 39
21 766 Rzońca Paulina Lublin 1989 K20









41
00:27:06
00:26:50
1 41
22 669 Gałuszka Daria Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1989 K20



48
00:31:04
00:27:59






1 48
23 742 Rozwałka Monika Rejowiec Fabryczny Chełm Biega 1992 K20







48
00:31:00
00:28:52


1 48
24 744 Niezgoda Joanna Lublin AZS UP Lublin 1994 K20







51
00:31:14
00:29:06


1 51
25 147 Skrzypek Róża Lublin 1987 K20 52
00:27:20
00:26:58










1 52
26 777 Kaczorowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy 1990 K20









53
00:28:43
00:28:12
1 53
27 762 Kot Natalia Puchaczow 1989 K20









55
00:28:56
00:28:25
1 55
28 700 Gniada Katarzyna Lublin 1990 K20





55
00:31:58
00:30:55




1 55
29 478 Niedziałek Katarzyna Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1991 K20 65
00:29:28
00:29:03










1 65
30 537 Górska Natalia LUBLIN 1996 K20

77
00:31:38
00:29:29








1 77
31 365 Denis Agnieszka Lublin DENII 1989 K20 80
00:32:36
00:30:57










1 80
32 300 Jankowska Katarzyna Lublin inspirujsie.blogspot.com 1989 K20 84
00:31:35
00:31:34










1 84
33 28 Kostrzewa Joanna Lublin Perfect Runner Lublin 1990 K20 90
00:32:44
00:32:25










1 90
34 749 Krzyżanowska Małgorzata Świdnik PKO Bank Polski 1990 K20







92
00:35:47
00:33:26


1 92
35 611 Nieckarz Anna Lublin Kapibara Studio 1987 K20

95
00:34:28
00:32:15








1 95
36 753 Strzałka Joanna Łódź 1988 K20







96
00:37:26
00:34:15


1 96

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni