z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Wasilewska Joanna Biłgoraj 1981 K30

2
00:19:26
00:19:26
2
00:19:53
00:19:51
1
00:20:21
00:20:19
1
00:19:24
00:19:23
1
00:18:53
00:18:51
5 5
2 55 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1978 K30 2
00:19:57
00:19:56


4
00:20:53
00:20:52
4
00:21:39
00:21:37


5
00:20:28
00:20:25
4 15
3 95 Salachna - Nowak Magdalena Lublin Biegam z ABS 1977 K30 13
00:23:26
00:23:19
14
00:24:12
00:23:12
13
00:24:06
00:23:00
14
00:24:28
00:23:57
11
00:24:08
00:23:02


5 51
4 172 Warych Joanna Lublin 1980 K30 28
00:25:17
00:25:06
30
00:25:51
00:24:51
17
00:25:46
00:24:37
17
00:25:17
00:25:07


17
00:23:46
00:23:35
5 79
5 451 Gluszak Katarzyna Lublin 1982 K30 22
00:24:55
00:24:52
26
00:24:52
00:24:46
19
00:25:58
00:24:50
18
00:25:23
00:25:15
21
00:27:07
00:26:00


5 80
6 312 Rorat Lena Chełm Chełm Biega 1982 K30

32
00:26:08
00:24:59
33
00:28:57
00:25:50
22
00:26:34
00:25:58
15
00:26:22
00:25:13
18
00:23:47
00:23:36
5 87
7 117 Rajska Magdalena Lublin Wąwozowa Team 1984 K30 34
00:25:47
00:25:31
23
00:25:40
00:24:37
28
00:26:37
00:25:28


26
00:29:13
00:27:02
25
00:24:35
00:24:19
5 102
8 167 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 23
00:25:03
00:24:56
28
00:25:51
00:24:48


26
00:27:26
00:26:52
42
00:30:06
00:27:56


4 119
9 443 Nalewajko joanna Chmielnik BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 46
00:26:52
00:26:37
49
00:27:49
00:26:39


27
00:27:27
00:26:53
24
00:28:40
00:26:32


4 146
10 461 Kiełbasa Sylwia Lublin 1986 K30 59
00:28:09
00:27:49
40
00:27:56
00:25:52
30
00:26:48
00:25:36


39
00:30:02
00:27:47
38
00:26:18
00:25:52
5 147
11 273 Barcicka Karolina Lublin Run_Helpersi 1977 K30 45
00:26:54
00:26:37
44
00:27:26
00:26:17
34
00:28:13
00:26:09
28
00:27:36
00:27:00




4 151
12 208 Duda Justyna Lubartów 1981 K30 53
00:27:18
00:27:07
59
00:30:15
00:28:10
44
00:29:22
00:27:16
45
00:30:23
00:29:19
45
00:30:39
00:28:28
46
00:27:35
00:27:16
6 180
13 588 Widomska-Maciejewska Joanna Lublin 1982 K30

72
00:31:27
00:29:15
55
00:30:56
00:28:47
48
00:30:28
00:29:43
55
00:31:34
00:29:16
34
00:25:55
00:25:28
5 192
14 358 Bańcerowska Dorota Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki 1978 K30 51
00:26:59
00:26:53
48
00:27:46
00:26:39


46
00:30:14
00:29:33
53
00:30:23
00:29:09


4 198
15 20 Łagowska Barbara Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 63
00:29:16
00:28:47


64
00:31:32
00:29:19
41
00:29:36
00:28:58
66
00:32:46
00:30:29
45
00:27:24
00:27:02
5 213
16 352 Zaręba Agnieszka Lublin 1981 K30

55
00:29:26
00:27:20
63
00:31:28
00:29:19
50
00:30:24
00:29:47


48
00:27:34
00:27:21
4 216
17 369 Kowalska Gabriela Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 79
00:31:05
00:30:55
93
00:34:00
00:31:24
81
00:34:53
00:31:41
58
00:31:34
00:30:58
56
00:31:38
00:29:26
43
00:27:07
00:26:53
6 236
18 59 Madej Julia Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 K30 62
00:28:58
00:28:35
67
00:31:14
00:29:02
71
00:32:09
00:30:00
59
00:32:11
00:31:07
61
00:32:55
00:29:40
59
00:29:31
00:29:05
6 241
19 543 Bot-Bąbol Lidka Lubartów 1984 K30

65
00:30:48
00:28:43
62
00:31:17
00:29:11
57
00:32:03
00:30:58
65
00:32:12
00:30:01
57
00:28:59
00:28:41
5 241
20 286 Barańska Izabela Chełm Chełm Biega 1984 K30 57
00:27:58
00:27:36
74
00:31:34
00:29:18
73
00:33:35
00:30:26


38
00:30:54
00:27:42


4 242
21 350 Kwiatkowska Iska Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 K30 75
00:30:27
00:30:27


88
00:34:13
00:32:04
66
00:32:59
00:32:13
72
00:34:29
00:31:19
56
00:28:50
00:28:25
5 269
22 100 Sobieszczańska Katarzyna Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1981 K30 60
00:28:20
00:28:17
79
00:30:42
00:29:36
67
00:30:55
00:29:44


64
00:33:16
00:30:01


4 270
23 235 Niezgoda Anna Lublin Lublin Biega 1985 K30 73
00:30:11
00:30:08
80
00:31:48
00:29:46
68
00:30:55
00:29:44
67
00:33:20
00:32:16


67
00:30:14
00:29:50
5 275
24 310 Sprawka Marta Bychawa 1977 K30 74
00:30:33
00:30:19
82
00:32:02
00:29:55
70
00:32:05
00:30:00
60
00:31:54
00:31:12


72
00:30:43
00:30:21
5 276
25 362 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS biega 1978 K30 71
00:29:48
00:29:36
78
00:31:35
00:29:29
75
00:32:44
00:30:36
54
00:31:26
00:30:44




4 278
26 238 Wierzbicka Magdalena Lublin 1984 K30 69
00:29:47
00:29:17
83
00:32:36
00:30:03
78
00:34:09
00:30:59


90
00:36:33
00:33:19
68
00:30:53
00:29:57
5 298
27 64 Dąbrowska Katarzyna Lublin 1984 K30 72
00:30:23
00:30:04
89
00:33:24
00:31:13
86
00:34:08
00:31:59


77
00:35:11
00:32:04


4 324
28 567 Baczewska Agnieszka Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 K30

114
00:38:30
00:35:54
106
00:38:42
00:35:31
79
00:37:02
00:35:57
85
00:36:13
00:33:00
71
00:30:37
00:30:06
5 341
29 578 Kurenko Kasia Lublin 1979 K30

90
00:33:24
00:31:14
92
00:34:58
00:32:49


80
00:35:26
00:32:19
87
00:33:08
00:32:42
4 349
30 324 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30

86
00:33:15
00:30:40
95
00:36:03
00:32:54


86
00:36:21
00:33:05
84
00:33:11
00:32:36
4 351
31 444 Bystrek Małgorzata Świdnik Biegajacy Świdnik 1986 K30 96
00:35:05
00:34:32
105
00:35:41
00:33:05
99
00:37:22
00:34:08
76
00:35:50
00:34:36
82
00:35:53
00:32:39


5 353
32 295 Pietrzyk Renata Mełgiew Biegający Świdnik 1986 K30 99
00:37:05
00:36:57
110
00:36:49
00:34:17
108
00:38:53
00:35:43


83
00:36:08
00:32:54
81
00:32:05
00:31:35
5 371
33 550 Borowiec Alicja Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30

109
00:36:01
00:33:40
104
00:38:19
00:35:09


89
00:36:26
00:33:14
78
00:31:36
00:31:06
4 380
34 21 Barczak Sylwia Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1984 K30

104
00:35:20
00:32:48
98
00:37:10
00:33:58


105
00:40:07
00:36:53
89
00:34:01
00:33:24
4 396
35 482 Żukiewicz-Wójcik Magdalena Lublin Strefa Piękna-Lublin 1982 K30

111
00:35:33
00:34:26
102
00:38:11
00:35:04


98
00:36:13
00:34:58
92
00:35:19
00:34:54
4 403
36 247 Janiszewska Jagoda Chełm 1984 K30

119
00:44:19
00:42:04
110
00:45:59
00:43:51
84
00:46:25
00:45:18
106
00:43:03
00:39:52


4 419

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 707 Furmanik Ewa Świerże gm. Dorohusk Chełm Biega 1978 K30





11
00:23:05
00:23:02
9
00:22:51
00:22:49
9
00:21:03
00:21:01
3 29
2 331 Bojarska Karolina Lublin 1984 1984 K30 54
00:27:37
00:27:08
46
00:27:31
00:26:22




29
00:29:18
00:27:10


3 129
3 148 Czemerys Małgorzata Świdnik 1984 K30 27
00:25:09
00:25:02
53
00:28:11
00:27:07




58
00:31:48
00:29:30


3 138
4 545 Małyszek Agnieszka Lublin 1983 K30



59
00:31:17
00:29:04
53
00:31:41
00:30:35
44
00:30:35
00:28:25


3 156
5 641 Zieńkowska Izabela Lublin 1986 K30



61
00:30:16
00:29:06
63
00:32:07
00:31:28
49
00:30:14
00:29:02


3 173
6 533 Krzyżanowska Olga Lublin Adwokaci Lublin 1985 K30 66
00:29:05
00:29:05
70
00:31:24
00:29:13




97
00:34:39
00:34:39


3 233
7 548 Wójcik Renata Lublin 1982 K30

17
00:24:15
00:23:15
21
00:26:12
00:25:03






2 38
8 328 Tkaczyk-Całka Ania Poznań 1986 K30 18
00:24:26
00:24:08
22
00:25:23
00:24:24








2 40
9 520 Bryła Agnieszka Lublin AKM PROMILEK 1981 K30

24
00:26:52
00:24:41






20
00:24:06
00:23:50
2 44
10 200 Stopyra Paulina Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1986 K30 37
00:26:10
00:25:51




35
00:28:46
00:28:08




2 72
11 572 Lato Karolina Lublin Lublin Biega 1984 K30

43
00:28:17
00:26:14


33
00:28:19
00:27:38




2 76
12 342 Wałachowska Monika Lublin 1979 K30 31
00:25:32
00:25:19


47
00:30:02
00:27:55






2 78
13 403 Szczerbatko Joanna Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 35
00:25:49
00:25:35


46
00:28:30
00:27:19






2 81
14 695 Korzeniowska Joanna Lublin Umcs biega 1984 K30





40
00:29:37
00:28:55


44
00:27:23
00:27:01
2 84
15 587 Munzadi Joanna Lublin CampiSportivi 1979 K30

62
00:30:36
00:28:25
49
00:30:10
00:28:02






2 111
16 447 Walczak Izabela Lublin WW TEAM 1984 K30 41
00:26:32
00:26:20


76
00:32:47
00:30:40






2 117
17 637 JATA MARTA Lublin WW TEAM 1981 K30



65
00:31:41
00:29:27
61
00:32:32
00:31:23




2 126
18 485 Klisz Agnieszka Lublin 1982 K30 61
00:28:53
00:28:29
73
00:31:25
00:29:18








2 134
19 664 BUDZIŃSKA-GRZESIUK KAROLINA Łęczna 1982 K30



79
00:34:46
00:31:38
64
00:32:27
00:31:48




2 143
20 679 White Ashley Lublin 1981 K30





73
00:34:39
00:33:29
74
00:34:44
00:31:35


2 147
21 751 Kuźmicz Olga Uścimów Jaga Lata 1985 K30







87
00:36:15
00:33:07
65
00:30:10
00:29:39
2 152
22 224 Wójtowicz Katarzyna Lublin BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1982 K30 76
00:30:47
00:30:33
84
00:33:05
00:30:36








2 160
23 320 Martyniuk Magdalena Lublin Husaria Race Team 1983 K30 5
00:21:18
00:21:18










1 5
24 296 gardyas monika Lublin 1981 K30 10
00:22:49
00:22:49










1 10
25 566 Gąszczyk Joanna Lublin 1979 K30

12
00:22:52
00:22:47








1 12
26 299 Berejowska Aneta Jacków 1983 K30 14
00:23:40
00:23:21










1 14
27 728 Grąciak-Makowska Anna Lublin 1985 K30







17
00:26:40
00:25:31


1 17
28 244 GRABIEC-CYWKA AGATA Zwoleń Zwoleń Biega 1981 K30 21
00:24:37
00:24:35










1 21
29 696 Widelska Ewelina Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30





23
00:26:35
00:26:03




1 23
30 292 Dygas Katarzyna Ciepielów Zwoleń Biega 1980 K30 25
00:25:05
00:25:00










1 25
31 676 WIELESKA EWELINA BEŁŻYCE 1983 K30



37
00:28:42
00:26:35






1 37
32 193 Staniec Monika Lublin 1985 K30 39
00:26:33
00:26:09










1 39
33 532 leszczyńska Ewa Lublin WWTEAM 1979 K30 49
00:26:58
00:26:44










1 49
34 663 Wałachowska Magdalena Lublin 1981 K30



52
00:30:32
00:28:26






1 52
35 251 BURS MALWINA LUBLIN 1985 K30

58
00:30:10
00:28:05








1 58
36 758 Rosa Magdalena Krępiec lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1978 K30









61
00:29:36
00:29:08
1 61
37 571 Trznadel Joanna Lublin Feel The Freedom 1980 K30

63
00:30:52
00:28:40








1 63
38 526 Timoszuk Dagmara Dęblin biegusiem.pl 1983 K30

64
00:30:50
00:28:41








1 64
39 775 Dakiniewicz Weronika Lublin SWG 1986 K30









66
00:30:10
00:29:48
1 66
40 522 Sierocińska Sylwia Trawniki Brak 1985 K30

68
00:30:12
00:29:02








1 68
41 585 Paszczyk Anna Lublin 1981 K30

75
00:31:26
00:29:19








1 75
42 621 Parfin Agnieszka Lublin 1986 K30







79
00:35:23
00:32:11


1 79
43 48 Szczepaniuk Magdalena Tomaszów Lubelski Run 4 Pleasure 1984 K30



83
00:33:58
00:31:48






1 83
44 387 Kowalska Edyta Strzyżewice 1983 K30





83
00:42:17
00:41:13




1 83
45 623 Bedenak-Kisiel Joanna Lublin 1985 K30



87
00:35:07
00:32:02






1 87
46 228 Bronisz Monika Turka 1982 K30

88
00:33:38
00:31:10








1 88
47 764 Białoszewska Anna Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1985 K30









91
00:34:54
00:34:26
1 91
48 428 Grudzień Anna Lublin Stay Insane/Banda Grudnia 1985 K30 92
00:33:09
00:32:50










1 92
49 740 Demczuk Lilianna Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1977 K30









93
00:37:00
00:36:28
1 93
50 554 Goś Joanna Lublin Rowerowy Lublin 1985 K30

94
00:34:46
00:32:15








1 94
51 737 Wac Estera Łęczna 1985 K30







95
00:36:50
00:33:42


1 95
52 756 Choma Agnieszka Janowica 1978 K30









95
00:37:33
00:36:59
1 95
53 604 Popis Justyna Izbica 1978 K30

101
00:33:53
00:32:44








1 101
54 230 Binio-Urban Daria Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30

112
00:37:17
00:34:49








1 112

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni