Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

04.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:58 00:15:59
2 3 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:16:44 00:16:44
3 112 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
4 126 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
5 407 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:18:27 00:18:27
6 552 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
7 484 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
8 660 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
9 747 KAPROŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
10 16 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:54 00:19:54
11 288 PISKOREK ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:11
12 460 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
13 634 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
14 116 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:40
15 736 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:20:51 00:20:51
16 598 DROB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:20:56 00:20:58
17 390 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
18 662 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:24
19 415 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
20 176 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:27
21 213 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
22 180 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:41
23 188 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:21:51
24 420 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:21:54
25 576 BAR TOMASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:21:53
26 290 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
27 406 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
28 446 PĘDRAK TOMASZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
29 246 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:05
30 486 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:01 00:23:08
31 505 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M30 00:22:06 00:22:10
32 31 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:22:13
33 40 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:23:15
34 388 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
35 408 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
36 212 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:22:15 00:22:21
37 441 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:22:21
38 501 GRZESIUK MICHAŁ Łęczna OGARY SPAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:23:33
39 56 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/RUN_HELPERSI 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
40 71 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
41 670 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
42 236 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:22:43
43 101 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
44 490 KALICKI PIOTR Bełżyce ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1985 M30 00:22:47 00:24:55
45 109 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN / WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:53 00:24:00
46 389 RUTKOWSKI DAREK Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN 1978 M30 00:22:56 00:24:02
47 178 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:23:04
48 113 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:22:59 00:25:12
49 136 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:06
50 22 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:24:07
51 203 TARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:23:14
52 423 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:23:13
53 138 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:12 00:23:17
54 717 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:24:24
55 174 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:23:19
56 125 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:24:45
57 391 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:24:52
58 330 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Długołęka RATOWNIKI.UM.LUBLIN.2015 1980 M30 00:23:44 00:24:54
59 734 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW WB 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:24:56
60 699 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:23:57
61 70 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:23:59
62 206 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:23:59
63 285 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:24:03
64 655 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:27:06
65 400 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:24:04 00:25:13
66 183 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:24:06 00:25:14
67 733 IWANIAK TOMASZ Babin 1986 M30 00:24:12 00:26:30
68 456 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:14 00:26:28
69 727 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:25:45
70 385 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1984 M30 00:24:45 00:27:02
71 102 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:24:51 00:24:57
72 563 SOSNOWSKI JAREK Lublin JNM MEDPLAN 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:26:04
73 62 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:25:08 00:27:17
74 39 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:26:23
75 730 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:25:10 00:25:17
76 378 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:26:22
77 60 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:27:30
78 103 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WWTEAM 1985 M30 00:25:35 00:28:41
79 531 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:25:36 00:26:50
80 80 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin VAN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:48 00:27:04
81 654 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:53 00:28:58
82 682 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:25:53 00:28:15
83 575 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:25:57 00:29:13
84 535 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:27:16
85 155 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1985 M30 00:26:05 00:29:14
86 465 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:28:29
87 394 KOSSAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:28:22
88 521 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:28:37
89 600 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / RUNFORFUN.COM.PL 1984 M30 00:26:29 00:27:43
90 179 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:26:36 00:27:50
91 169 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ PONAD 115KG 1985 M30 00:26:37 00:29:00
92 738 KUZIOŁA MICHAŁ Lubartów 1985 M30 00:26:42 00:28:56
93 157 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Wólka RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:26:42 00:27:52
94 35 KLIMEK RADOSŁAW Lublin TARASY MELANŻU 1980 M30 00:26:43 00:27:58
95 344 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:47 00:29:59
96 198 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:29:01
97 354 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:30:12
98 353 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:29:11
99 683 HIBNER DOMINIK Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1985 M30 00:27:02 00:28:12
100 105 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:11 00:29:24
101 301 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:27:16 00:29:27
102 32 ZIEMECKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:27:19 00:28:35
103 265 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:27:21 00:30:27
104 705 FLIS BARTEK krasnik 1977 M30 00:27:25 00:30:35
105 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1977 M30 00:27:30 00:30:40
106 302 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:27:36 00:29:53
107 120 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:27:38 00:29:50
108 368 PYRA MAREK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1984 M30 00:27:39 00:29:53
109 755 OBARA MARCIN LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:29:52
110 94 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:27:41 00:29:50
111 340 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:27:55 00:30:09
112 739 WASIL KAMIL Fajsławice 1985 M30 00:27:56 00:29:04
113 735 WIDELSKI WOJCIECH Lublin 1980 M30 00:28:19 00:30:31
114 653 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:38 00:31:45
115 168 FILIPEK ADAM Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:41 00:30:57
116 346 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:29:00 00:32:10
117 54 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:29:02 00:30:14
118 628 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN WWTEAM 1977 M30 00:29:03 00:30:15
119 142 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:29:04 00:32:13
120 308 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:29:08 00:32:27
121 146 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:29:12 00:32:25
122 42 PELC AREK Lublin 1978 M30 00:29:21 00:30:36
123 154 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:29:31 00:32:42
124 636 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:29:54 00:32:09
125 214 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:30:34 00:33:45
126 494 DADAS ROBERT Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1980 M30 00:30:54 00:30:54
127 607 CZECH BOGDAN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:30:56 00:34:05
128 509 MISIUREK MIRON Lublin OGARY SPRAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1979 M30 00:30:59 00:34:05
129 294 PIETRZYK MARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:31:22 00:34:35
130 50 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:34 00:34:48
131 327 PROŚCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:31:53 00:35:08
132 333 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:32:37 00:35:53
133 106 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin OLIMPIJSKI DZIESIĘCIOBÓJ LUBELSKI 1978 M30 00:32:42 00:35:59
134 249 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:33:06 00:36:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni