z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

04.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:58 00:15:59
2 581 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
3 3 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:16:44 00:16:44
4 111 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:43 00:17:43
5 112 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
6 126 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
7 407 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:18:27 00:18:27
8 319 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:49 00:18:49
9 534 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1994 M20 00:18:53 00:18:53
10 552 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
11 291 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:19:05 00:19:05
12 706 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm OSP 1991 M20 00:19:08 00:19:09
13 484 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
14 414 ROZWAŁKA RAFAŁ Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1989 M20 00:19:21 00:19:21
15 356 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:19:29 00:19:30
16 660 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
17 410 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:19:43 00:19:44
18 724 ZIOŁO MIROSŁAW Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1973 M40 00:19:45 00:19:47
19 747 KAPROŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
20 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Julianów WWTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
21 16 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:54 00:19:54
22 271 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:19:56 00:19:56
23 217 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:03 00:20:03
24 93 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1993 M20 00:20:06 00:20:07
25 288 PISKOREK ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:11
26 460 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
27 124 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:13 00:20:16
28 605 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
29 257 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:20:30 00:20:30
30 634 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
31 116 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:40
32 63 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew VEGE RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
33 736 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:20:51 00:20:51
34 729 WILGOS MAREK Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:20:52
35 256 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:20:51 00:20:53
36 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:20:54 00:20:57
37 598 DROB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:20:56 00:20:58
38 390 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
39 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:21:02 00:21:03
40 657 SAWA PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1994 M20 00:21:01 00:21:05
41 258 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:21:10 00:21:14
42 662 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:24
43 415 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
44 176 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:27
45 213 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
46 360 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:29 00:21:32
47 614 DOLECKI ŁUKASZ Wilkołaz Pierwszy 2000 M16 00:21:36 00:21:38
48 180 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:41
49 381 HURKAŁA MATEUSZ Tereszpol PRO TEAM 1999 M16 00:21:41 00:21:42
50 205 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 23 BOT 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:21:47
51 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:21:48 00:21:50
52 188 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:21:51
53 754
743*
ZALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:21:51 00:24:05
54 420 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:21:54
55 133 WARSZAWA KUBA Lublin 1987 M20 00:21:51 00:21:58
56 576 BAR TOMASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:21:53
57 290 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
58 160 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:01
59 211 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:58 00:22:00
60 325 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:58 00:21:59
61 406 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
62 446 PĘDRAK TOMASZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
63 246 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:05
64 170 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:04
65 486 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:01 00:23:08
66 313 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M20 00:22:04 00:22:05
67 741 SZYDŁOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1988 M20 00:22:05 00:22:07
68 505 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M30 00:22:06 00:22:10
69 31 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:22:13
70 40 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:23:15
71 583 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:08 00:22:10
72 388 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
73 46 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:22:11 00:23:18
74 650 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:11 00:22:14
75 408 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
76 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:13 00:22:18
77 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:16
78 255 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:15 00:22:18
79 212 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:22:15 00:22:21
80 441 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:22:21
81 151 BIL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:22:24
82 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
83 619 SMAGA KRZYSZTOF Borzechów BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:23:31
84 501 GRZESIUK MICHAŁ Łęczna OGARY SPAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:23:33
85 56 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/RUN_HELPERSI 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
86 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:36
87 71 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
88 670 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
89 236 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:22:43
90 519 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:22:40 00:22:45
91 470 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M40 00:22:41 00:23:49
92 101 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
93 164 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:22:43 00:22:49
94 490 KALICKI PIOTR Bełżyce ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1985 M30 00:22:47 00:24:55
95 435 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:22:58
96 27 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków BANDA GRUDNIA 1963 M50 00:22:53 00:24:00
97 109 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN / WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:53 00:24:00
98 389 RUTKOWSKI DAREK Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN 1978 M30 00:22:56 00:24:02
99 178 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:23:04
100 113 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:22:59 00:25:12
101 279 KONDRAT MICHAŁ Czemierniki 1999 M16 00:22:59 00:24:10
102 136 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:06
103 22 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:24:07
104 553 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:23:00 00:23:09
105 540 SKOCZYLAS ADRIAN Świdnik CHAM ZAWZIĘTY 1989 M20 00:23:00 00:24:10
106 134 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin REFEREE 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:23:07
107 539 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M40 00:23:01 00:24:09
108 77 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:23:02 00:23:11
109 203 TARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:23:14
110 274 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:23:06 00:23:11
111 423 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:23:13
112 36 GRYMUZA ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1965 M50 00:23:08 00:24:19
113 305 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:23:08 00:24:23
114 138 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:12 00:23:17
115 717 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:24:24
116 174 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:23:19
117 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:23:15 00:24:21
118 586 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:23:17 00:25:24
119 492 PODSIADLIK PIOTR Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:23 00:24:36
120 745 KMIECIK PAWEŁ Pawłosiów 1988 M20 00:23:24 00:24:33
121 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:24:38
122 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:24:35
123 269 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:23:30 00:23:35
124 72 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:32 00:24:45
125 125 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:24:45
126 409 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:24:51
127 391 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:24:52
128 330 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Długołęka RATOWNIKI.UM.LUBLIN.2015 1980 M30 00:23:44 00:24:54
129 734 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW WB 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:24:56
130 699 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:23:57
131 33 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:24:59
132 70 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:23:59
133 206 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:23:59
134 625 OPOKA DAWID Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:53 00:23:57
135 285 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:24:03
136 570 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:23:56 00:24:03
137 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:58 00:25:08
138 252 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:23:58 00:24:06
139 510 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:23:59 00:24:06
140 655 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:27:06
141 400 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:24:04 00:25:13
142 183 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:24:06 00:25:14
143 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:24:08 00:24:13
144 78 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SEKCJA SARDYNY 1970 M40 00:24:12 00:25:21
145 733 IWANIAK TOMASZ Babin 1986 M30 00:24:12 00:26:30
146 17 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:13 00:24:21
147 412 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:24:20
148 456 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:14 00:26:28
149 223 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M20 00:24:16 00:24:22
150 220 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:24:24 00:24:30
151 727 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:25:45
152 418 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL Lublin 1990 M20 00:24:37 00:24:43
153 233 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M20 00:24:37 00:25:47
154 424 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice 1991 M20 00:24:40 00:25:55
155 385 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1984 M30 00:24:45 00:27:02
156 127 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:24:46 00:26:00
157 468 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:24:46 00:25:56
158 102 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:24:51 00:24:57
159 563 SOSNOWSKI JAREK Lublin JNM MEDPLAN 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:26:04
160 260 PAWŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1951 M60 00:25:00 00:25:08
161 234 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:26:12
162 62 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:25:08 00:27:17
163 39 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:26:23
164 186 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:25:08 00:27:15
165 730 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:25:10 00:25:17
166 378 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:26:22
167 140 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:27:22
168 152 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:25:14 00:26:23
169 458 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1989 M20 00:25:16 00:26:32
170 421 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:25:17 00:26:25
171 60 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:27:30
172 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:25:24 00:27:33
173 276 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M20 00:25:26 00:27:42
174 383 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:25:28 00:26:38
175 541 POKORSKI RAFAŁ Lublin BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:25:29 00:26:44
176 488 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków 1996 M20 00:25:30 00:27:47
177 99 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:32 00:27:40
178 196 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:25:34 00:26:47
179 103 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WWTEAM 1985 M30 00:25:35 00:28:41
180 404 SZCZERBATKO KONRAD Lublin TEAM HEJŻE 1976 M40 00:25:35 00:26:49
181 531 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:25:36 00:26:50
182 293 ŚWIDERSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:25:39 00:26:48
183 675 GAJEWSKI PAWEŁ Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU 1988 M20 00:25:41 00:26:51
184 173 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:25:43 00:26:52
185 558 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:25:47 00:26:58
186 596 PACHUTA PATRYK Krasnystaw 1998 M16 00:25:47 00:27:00
187 80 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin VAN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:48 00:27:04
188 538 TOMASIAK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1999 M16 00:25:48 00:27:01
189 668 POLSKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1966 M50 00:25:49 00:27:03
190 671 PIEKARZEWSKI KAMIL Dominów 1992 M20 00:25:52 00:28:05
191 654 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:53 00:28:58
192 682 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:25:53 00:28:15
193 149 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:25:54 00:28:07
194 575 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:25:57 00:29:13
195 535 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:27:16
196 96 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:26:03 00:28:13
197 155 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1985 M30 00:26:05 00:29:14
198 465 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:28:29
199 394 KOSSAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:28:22
200 757 DYŚ JAROSŁAW LUBLIN INSANE RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:26:14 00:27:27
201 472 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M20 00:26:14 00:27:29
202 648 PRUSZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:27:26
203 521 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:28:37
204 600 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / RUNFORFUN.COM.PL 1984 M30 00:26:29 00:27:43
205 507 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce 1973 M40 00:26:32 00:28:41
206 179 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:26:36 00:27:50
207 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:26:37 00:28:46
208 169 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ PONAD 115KG 1985 M30 00:26:37 00:29:00
209 594 PODLEŚNY MARCIN Krasienin Kolonia 1992 M20 00:26:39 00:28:54
210 738 KUZIOŁA MICHAŁ Lubartów 1985 M30 00:26:42 00:28:56
211 157 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:26:42 00:27:52
212 123 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:26:43 00:29:52
213 268 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. WIES' TAN'CZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:26:43 00:28:59
214 35 KLIMEK RADOSŁAW Lublin TARASY MELANŻU 1980 M30 00:26:43 00:27:58
215 344 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:47 00:29:59
216 198 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:29:01
217 354 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:30:12
218 353 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:29:11
219 726 CZERNIEC ANDRZEJ Jastków 1954 M60 00:27:00 00:29:17
220 86 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:27:01 00:29:11
221 683 HIBNER DOMINIK Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1985 M30 00:27:02 00:28:12
222 684 SIERPIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1970 M40 00:27:02 00:28:12
223 145 KUDACH JAKUB Łaszczów 1987 M20 00:27:03 00:29:17
224 43 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:27:03 00:29:18
225 87 FRĄK JAKUB LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:27:09 00:29:18
226 105 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:11 00:29:24
227 301 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:27:16 00:29:27
228 32 ZIEMECKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:27:19 00:28:35
229 265 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:27:21 00:30:27
230 229 WAC GRZEGORZ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1992 M20 00:27:23 00:30:43
231 564 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:24 00:29:37
232 705 FLIS BARTEK krasnik 1977 M30 00:27:25 00:30:35
233 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1977 M30 00:27:30 00:30:40
234 302 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:27:36 00:29:53
235 120 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:27:38 00:29:50
236 368 PYRA MAREK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1984 M30 00:27:39 00:29:53
237 755 OBARA MARCIN LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:29:52
238 94 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:27:41 00:29:50
239 466 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:27:42 00:29:56
240 311 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:27:51 00:30:08
241 340 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:27:55 00:30:09
242 739 WASIL KAMIL Fajsławice 1985 M30 00:27:56 00:29:04
243 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:28:01 00:30:12
244 748 KRZYŻANOWSKI WOJCIECH Świdnik 1989 M20 00:28:10 00:30:28
245 332 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:17 00:30:28
246 735 WIDELSKI WOJCIECH Lublin 1980 M30 00:28:19 00:30:31
247 143 TOKARSKI PIOTR Lublin EXTREME DIVERS 1973 M40 00:28:30 00:30:48
248 218 DAJAS SŁAWEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:28:31 00:30:49
249 653 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:38 00:31:45
250 168 FILIPEK ADAM Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:41 00:30:57
251 51 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN KS PEREŁKA 1987 M20 00:28:45 00:31:58
252 678 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:28:45 00:31:53
253 399 NAZARUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:28:46 00:31:08
254 346 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:29:00 00:32:10
255 54 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:29:02 00:30:14
256 628 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN WWTEAM 1977 M30 00:29:03 00:30:15
257 142 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:29:04 00:32:13
258 225 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1991 M20 00:29:05 00:30:17
259 316 BUDZYŃSKI TOMASZ Spiczyn LAS JAWIDZ 1991 M20 00:29:08 00:32:14
260 308 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:29:08 00:32:27
261 307 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:29:09 00:30:24
262 146 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:29:12 00:32:25
263 341 POCHKAI ANDRII Lublin CITYFIT 1987 M20 00:29:16 00:32:30
264 42 PELC AREK Lublin 1978 M30 00:29:21 00:30:36
265 154 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:29:31 00:32:42
266 636 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:29:54 00:32:09
267 646 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:30:00 00:32:17
268 672 BRYK WOJCIECH Lublin 1994 M20 00:30:32 00:32:51
269 214 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:30:34 00:33:45
270 494 DADAS ROBERT Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1980 M30 00:30:54 00:30:54
271 607 CZECH BOGDAN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:30:56 00:34:05
272 509 MISIUREK MIRON Lublin OGARY SPRAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1979 M30 00:30:59 00:34:05
273 530 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin HEROES 1988 M20 00:31:21 00:34:36
274 294 PIETRZYK MARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:31:22 00:34:35
275 50 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:34 00:34:48
276 659 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M20 00:31:50 00:34:55
277 327 PROŚCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:31:53 00:35:08
278 479 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:32:27 00:35:43
279 129 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:32:37 00:35:46
280 333 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:32:37 00:35:53
281 106 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin OLIMPIJSKI DZIESIĘCIOBÓJ LUBELSKI 1978 M30 00:32:42 00:35:59
282 627 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M20 00:32:55 00:36:07
283 187 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:32:55 00:36:07
284 107 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:33:04 00:36:24
285 249 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:33:06 00:36:18
286 746 SMAGA JAN Borzechów 1994 M20 00:33:49 00:35:04
287 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:34:07 00:37:16
288 457 CZARNOTA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1992 M20 00:36:37 00:39:54
289 493 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:36:42 00:40:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni