z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

04.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 111 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:43 00:17:43
2 356 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:19:29 00:19:30
3 724 ZIOŁO MIROSŁAW Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1973 M40 00:19:45 00:19:47
4 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Julianów WWTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
5 124 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:13 00:20:16
6 63 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew VEGE RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
7 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:20:54 00:20:57
8 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:21:02 00:21:03
9 205 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 23 BOT 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:21:47
10 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:21:48 00:21:50
11 160 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:01
12 170 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:04
13 583 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:08 00:22:10
14 650 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:11 00:22:14
15 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:13 00:22:18
16 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:16
17 255 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:15 00:22:18
18 151 BIL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:22:24
19 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
20 619 SMAGA KRZYSZTOF Borzechów BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:23:31
21 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:36
22 519 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:22:40 00:22:45
23 470 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M40 00:22:41 00:23:49
24 164 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:22:43 00:22:49
25 435 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:22:58
26 134 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin REFEREE 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:23:07
27 539 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M40 00:23:01 00:24:09
28 305 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:23:08 00:24:23
29 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:23:15 00:24:21
30 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:24:38
31 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:24:35
32 72 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:32 00:24:45
33 409 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:24:51
34 33 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:24:59
35 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:58 00:25:08
36 252 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:23:58 00:24:06
37 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:24:08 00:24:13
38 78 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SEKCJA SARDYNY 1970 M40 00:24:12 00:25:21
39 412 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:24:20
40 127 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:24:46 00:26:00
41 468 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:24:46 00:25:56
42 234 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:26:12
43 140 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:27:22
44 152 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:25:14 00:26:23
45 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:25:24 00:27:33
46 383 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:25:28 00:26:38
47 99 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:32 00:27:40
48 196 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:25:34 00:26:47
49 404 SZCZERBATKO KONRAD Lublin TEAM HEJŻE 1976 M40 00:25:35 00:26:49
50 293 ŚWIDERSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:25:39 00:26:48
51 173 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:25:43 00:26:52
52 558 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:25:47 00:26:58
53 96 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:26:03 00:28:13
54 648 PRUSZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:27:26
55 507 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce 1973 M40 00:26:32 00:28:41
56 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:26:37 00:28:46
57 123 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:26:43 00:29:52
58 268 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. WIES' TAN'CZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:26:43 00:28:59
59 86 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:27:01 00:29:11
60 684 SIERPIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1970 M40 00:27:02 00:28:12
61 43 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:27:03 00:29:18
62 87 FRĄK JAKUB LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:27:09 00:29:18
63 466 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:27:42 00:29:56
64 311 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:27:51 00:30:08
65 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:28:01 00:30:12
66 332 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:17 00:30:28
67 143 TOKARSKI PIOTR Lublin EXTREME DIVERS 1973 M40 00:28:30 00:30:48
68 218 DAJAS SŁAWEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:28:31 00:30:49
69 678 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:28:45 00:31:53
70 399 NAZARUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:28:46 00:31:08
71 646 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:30:00 00:32:17
72 187 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:32:55 00:36:07
73 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:34:07 00:37:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni