z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2016/2017

Drużyny klasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Banda Grudnia I 4 / 4 66.0000
581 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin 1993 M20 1 1 2 2 4 6.0000
278 Bednarz Cezary Świdnik 1988 M20 4 5 2 5 5 5 16.0000
407 Orzeł Michał Lublin 1981 M30 3 6 4 7 7 6 6 19.0000
111 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin 1971 M40 5 12 9 4 7 5 25.0000
2 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM I 4 / 5 168.5934
319 Wysocki Paweł Lublin 1989 M20 2 4 6 8 4 5 16.0000
617 Kłoda Magda Lublin 1987 K20 1
2.58
1
2.38
3
8.86
3
8.18
2
5.45
5 18.5934
356 Wiśniewski Tomasz Lublin 1969 M40 15 21 12 23 15 5 63.0000
217 Kierepka Krystian Biskupice 1993 M20 18 28 22 23 8 5 71.0000
3 Sygnał Chodel 4 / 4 181.0000
534 Jastrzębski Damian Chodel 1994 M20 8 3 9 11 4 31.0000
351 Płecha Michał Lublin 1989 M20 6 9 5 19 4 39.0000
455 Jadach Michał Chodel 1991 M20 12 20 7 12 4 51.0000
410 Stochmalski Piotr Chodel 1989 M20 11 16 16 17 4 60.0000
4 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST I 4 / 4 212.5016
326 Piróg Michał Wohyń 1995 M20 7 7 3 2 4 19.0000
314 Kosz Monika Pawłów 1994 K20 3
7.53
3
7.74
3
7.15
2
5.90
2
5.45
3
8.18
6 26.0330
317 Gruszkowska Patrycja Lublin 2000 K16 8
20.64
9
21.44
5
14.76
5
13.63
4 70.4686
325 Terentowicz Stanisław LUBLIN 1966 M50 14 23 25 55 60 35 6 97.0000
5 Banda Grudnia II 4 / 4 227.4594
126 Kiereś Mateusz Lublin 1977 M30 8 11 6 11 6 5 31.0000
112 Grudzień Kamil Lublin 1979 M30 9 10 10 5 4 34.0000
484 Kawalec Krzysztof Jabłonna 1981 M30 19 27 11 13 4 70.0000
370 Dessauer Wioletta Lubartów 1975 K40 4
10.04
14
33.35
8
21.81
10
27.26
4 92.4594
6 PRO TEAM I 4 / 4 275.1570
11 Wasilewska Joanna Biłgoraj 1981 K30 2
5.16
2
4.76
1
2.95
1
2.73
1
2.73
5 13.1687
55 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów 1978 K30 2
5.02
4
9.53
4
11.81
5
13.63
4 39.9883
16 Siwek Marcin Pysznica 1986 M30 24 33 16 25 21 31 6 86.0000
381 Hurkała Mateusz Tereszpol 1999 M16 22 34 31 49 59 5 136.0000
7 Perfect Runner Lublin I 4 / 4 303.6648
1 Kern Artur Hrubieszów 1980 M30 1 3 1 1 1 5 4.0000
574 Kloc Marta Urszulin 1991 K20 6
15.48
6
14.29
9
26.57
7
19.08
8
21.81
5 70.6648
605 Sałdan Grzegorz Buszkowice 1991 M20 29 30 28 26 4 113.0000
552 Śledź Sławek Lublin 1977 M30 63 28 10 15 4 116.0000
8 Chełm Biega I 4 / 4 442.5216
3 Nestorowicz Łukasz Okszów 1985 M30 2 4 3 3 4 12.0000
414 Rozwałka Rafał Rejowiec Fabryczny 1989 M20 13 19 29 14 4 75.0000
124 Wójcik Józef Chełm 1969 M40 26 47 30 27 39 5 122.0000
312 Rorat Lena Chełm 1982 K30 32
82.55
33
78.60
22
64.95
15
40.90
18
49.07
5 233.5216
9 wieś tańczy i biega I 4 / 4 630.6409
66 gajek magdalena lublin 1974 K40 8
20.08
13
33.54
12
28.58
13
38.38
13
35.44
5 117.6409
67 gajek grzegorz Czółna 1979 M30 33 49 27 37 4 146.0000
65 Zakościelny Marcin LUBLIN 1970 M40 40 26 40 41 4 147.0000
26 Kołtuniewicz Andrzej Lublin 1976 M40 57 57 57 49 76 71 6 220.0000
10 WWTEAM I 4 / 4 846.4880
618 Gardziel Jerzy Lublin 1973 M40 53 15 33 20 22 5 90.0000
657 Sawa Piotr Lublin 1994 M20 39 69 40 36 4 184.0000
136 Majcher Krzysztof Lublin 1979 M30 51 54 75 92 102 47 6 227.0000
92 Szot Iwona Lublin 1971 K40 29
72.79
32
76.22
37
109.24
50
136.32
32
87.24
5 345.4880
11 Banda Grudnia III 4 / 4 860.0103
467 Jędrzejewski Paweł Nałęczów 1980 M30 46 44 28 24 4 142.0000
258 Reszka Marek Lublin 1987 M20 42 41 41 32 4 156.0000
650 Kuncewicz Dariusz Lublin 1970 M40 56 66 74 74 4 270.0000
304 Gałus Angelika Lublin 1990 K20 24
60.24
37
95.45
42
124.00
27
73.61
23
62.70
5 292.0103
12 ADWOKATURA LUBLIN I 4 / 4 863.0000
288 Piskorek Łukasz Lublin 1983 M30 21 23 25 30 4 99.0000
634 Abramiuk Jakub Lublin 1984 M30 44 32 30 25 4 131.0000
323 Kwiatkowski Adam Lublin 1982 M30 43 73 36 37 4 189.0000
285 Pietraszko Piotr Lublin 1983 M30 103 118 110 135 113 5 444.0000
13 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu I 4 / 4 890.9165
131 Pitura Eliza Lublin 1976 K40 17
42.67
21
54.18
15
35.73
15
44.29
12
32.72
5 155.3998
91 Pudło Barbara Lublin 1960 K50 11
27.61
16
41.28
16
47.24
19
51.80
4 167.9249
172 Warych Joanna Lublin 1980 K30 28
70.28
30
77.39
17
40.49
17
50.19
17
46.35
5 207.3085
371 Kornacka Magdalena Lublin 1975 K40 33
82.83
38
90.51
31
91.52
35
95.42
4 360.2833
14 Świdnik Triathlon Team 4 / 5 934.6956
135 Kowalska Agnieszka Świdnik 1990 K20 12
30.12
20
51.60
35
83.36
10
27.26
12
32.72
5 141.6956
211 Usidus Piotr Świdnik 1990 M20 29 59 41 46 59 177 6 175.0000
160 Kurkiewicz Andrzej Franciszków 1972 M40 110 54 48 58 182 5 270.0000
272 Żukowski Arkadiusz Świdnik 1976 M40 71 102 89 95 93 5 348.0000
15 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK I 4 / 4 941.0000
271 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków 1992 M20 10 14 8 22 12 5 44.0000
108 Maj Sławomir Świdnik 1978 M30 50 67 85 66 4 268.0000
56 Chyliński Michał Kalinówka 1986 M30 56 98 68 85 99 5 307.0000
69 Maziarz Damian Świdnik 1984 M30 81 81 62 98 4 322.0000
16 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM II 4 / 4 1003.0000
595 Wójtowicz Marek LUBLIN 1972 M40 36 51 35 53 4 175.0000
151 Bil Marcin Lublin 1975 M40 45 56 50 73 81 5 224.0000
178 Grochmal Paweł Lublin 1977 M30 68 38 99 21 4 226.0000
17 Filipowicz Zenek Lublin 1962 M50 61 87 121 146 109 5 378.0000
17 Perfect Runner Lublin II 4 / 4 1091.0000
63 Branicki Tomasz Mełgiew 1972 M40 32 29 32 38 4 131.0000
176 Serafin Damian Dołhobyczów 1978 M30 27 31 44 33 4 135.0000
22 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin 1983 M30 101 94 103 107 4 405.0000
159 Mielnczuk Tomasz Artur Hrubieszow 1987 M20 123 107 94 96 4 420.0000
18 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK II 4 / 4 1323.2356
284 Tuszewski Michał Nowy Krępiec 1976 M40 62 92 78 90 4 322.0000
167 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 23
57.73
28
72.23
26
76.76
42
114.51
4 321.2356
402 Toporowski Kamil Świdnik 1984 M30 82 109 87 76 87 5 332.0000
236 Łuszczak Kamil Lublin 1983 M30 70 132 109 100 89 89 6 348.0000
19 SII POWER PEOPLE I 4 / 4 1593.0000
420 Południuk Radek Lublin 1983 M30 91 114 60 54 45 5 250.0000
423 Furman Przemysław Lublin 1985 M30 73 112 71 101 111 102 6 347.0000
453 Godziński Tomasz Lublin 1984 M30 133 110 85 115 100 5 410.0000
570 Sory Bartek Lublin 1988 M20 150 165 136 135 4 586.0000
20 Vege Runners Krasnystaw 4 / 4 1622.2300
266 Liśkiewicz Aleksandra Krasnystaw 1993 K20 30
75.30
25
59.55
35
95.42
26
70.88
4 301.1528
221 Czerniak Anna Krasnystaw 1991 K20 26
65.26
60
154.79
23
54.78
33
89.97
4 364.8006
283 Nagowska Ewa Krasnystaw 1994 K20 38
95.38
61
157.37
32
94.48
40
109.05
4 456.2766
155 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw 1985 M30 65 269 66 197 172 5 500.0000
21 Biegam z ABS I 4 / 4 1663.7010
95 Salachna - Nowak Magdalena Lublin 1977 K30 13
32.63
14
36.12
13
30.96
14
41.33
11
29.99
5 129.7010
388 Haratynowicz Tomasz Lublin 1978 M30 84 84 72 110 4 350.0000
435 Pająk Andrzej Lublin 1974 M40 101 121 103 95 4 420.0000
96 Lipka Jacek Lublin 1972 M40 201 172 196 195 4 764.0000
22 Chełm Biega II 4 / 4 1685.2944
647 PAŹDZIOR IRENA CHEŁM 1959 K50 31
73.84
24
70.86
16
43.62
22
59.98
4 248.2944
486 Koguciuk Tomasz Chełm 1981 M30 22 143 88 65 4 318.0000
586 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm 1988 M20 198 160 134 118 106 5 518.0000
468 Kowalski Sławomir Rejowiec Fabryczny 1975 M40 170 140 157 134 4 601.0000
23 Banda Grudnia IV 4 / 4 1857.0000
408 Szalak Paweł Lublin 1977 M30 230 42 52 75 4 399.0000
113 Pawęzka Mirosław Lublin 1980 M30 78 71 157 100 237 5 406.0000
255 Lisowski Jacek Dąbrowica 1970 M40 131 88 78 199 4 496.0000
27 ziółek Mirosław jacków 1963 M50 296 78 96 86 4 556.0000
24 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK III 4 / 4 1904.5815
339 Jakubczyk-Latała Agnieszka Świdnik 1970 K40 50
125.50
39
100.61
41
97.65
31
84.52
4 408.2844
470 Boruch Zbigniew Świdnik 1968 M40 153 108 91 108 4 460.0000
181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 124 166 132 109 117 151 6 482.0000
20 Łagowska Barbara Mełgiew 1986 K30 63
158.13
64
152.44
41
121.05
66
179.94
45
122.68
5 554.2971
25 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu II 4 / 4 2024.3162
141 Teleon Marlena Lublin 1988 K20 82
205.82
45
116.09
36
106.29
30
81.79
36
98.15
5 402.3162
19 Mach Tomasz Lublin 1976 M40 98 126 97 105 104 5 404.0000
156 Uliczny Adam Lublin 1969 M40 163 129 120 149 4 561.0000
465 Konopka Piotr Lublin 1978 M30 162 169 187 198 139 5 657.0000
26 Run_Helpersi I 4 / 4 2290.1096
273 Barcicka Karolina Lublin 1977 K30 45
112.95
44
113.51
34
80.98
28
82.67
4 390.1096
382 Michalak Witold Lublin 1972 M40 115 139 134 158 4 546.0000
127 Kantor Darek Boduszyn 1968 M40 193 148 146 156 4 643.0000
463 Kruk Tomasz Lublin 1974 M40 207 227 161 173 207 170 6 711.0000
27 WWTEAM II 4 / 4 2726.0000
225 Pylak Krzysztof Lublin 1991 M20 120 101 117 258 88 5 426.0000
103 Żytar Paweł Lublin 1985 M30 112 146 178 179 123 5 559.0000
54 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin 1984 M30 121 139 255 161 4 676.0000
129 Peciak Piotr Lublin 1995 M20 294 243 279 249 4 1065.0000
28 Chełm Biega III 4 / 4 2846.4498
286 Barańska Izabela Chełm 1984 K30 57
143.07
74
190.91
73
173.87
38
103.60
4 611.4498
648 Pruszkowski Mariusz Chełm 1972 M40 144 151 202 126 4 623.0000
442 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm 1976 M40 306 126 156 144 4 732.0000
231 Rorat Artur Chełm 1990 M20 238 232 199 211 4 880.0000
29 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK IV 4 / 4 3104.0000
38 Ścibior Łukasz Świdnik 1985 M30 184 203 177 167 4 731.0000
259 Walczak Rafał Świdnik 1984 M30 203 225 177 165 4 770.0000
301 Gawroński Jacek Świdnik 1979 M30 173 205 227 194 4 799.0000
169 Czemerys Łukasz Świdnik 1985 M30 243 290 228 208 208 160 6 804.0000
30 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK V 4 / 4 3644.7054
466 Latała Andrzej Świdnik 1973 M40 223 259 207 239 209 5 878.0000
308 Ganski Filip Świdnik 1986 M30 211 229 260 202 4 902.0000
444 Bystrek Małgorzata Świdnik 1986 K30 96
240.96
105
270.88
99
235.80
76
224.38
82
223.56
5 924.7054
265 Białoszewski Piotr Świdnik 1984 M30 247 292 237 227 229 255 6 940.0000
31 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK VI 4 / 4 3918.0523
295 Pietrzyk Renata Mełgiew 1986 K30 99
248.49
110
283.78
108
257.23
83
226.29
81
220.83
5 952.8459
550 Borowiec Alicja Świdnik 1985 K30 109
281.20
104
247.71
89
242.65
78
212.65
4 984.2064
294 Pietrzyk Mariusz Mełgiew 1986 M30 230 286 247 274 235 5 986.0000
333 Bystrek Piotr świdnik 1985 M30 250 297 260 247 280 238 6 995.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
32 Banda Grudnia V 4 / 3 1384.0726
472 Ochal Krzysztof Lublin 1989 M20 106 140 201 122 4 569.0000
30 ziółek teresa MEŁGIEW 1960 K50 102
263.14
74
176.25
51
150.57
69
188.12
58
158.13
5 673.0726
419 Choroś Piotr Niemce 1980 M30 16 18 13 3 47.0000
598 Drob Marek Urszulin 1986 M30 24 34 37 3 95.0000
33 SII POWER PEOPLE II 4 / 3 2471.2700
418 Skrzyński Emil Lublin 1990 M20 129 176 136 152 4 593.0000
421 Guz Jakub Lublin 1988 M20 185 214 222 166 170 5 735.0000
431 Dyś Agnieszka Lublin 1987 K20 88
220.88
94
223.89
75
204.48
76
207.20
4 856.4480
417 Gębusia Milena Lublin 1992 K20 32
80.32
42
108.35
36
98.15
3 286.8220
34 Perfect Runner Lublin III 4 / 3 2809.6125
252 Starzyński Stefan Lublin 1968 M40 113 88 138 101 4 440.0000
253 Starzyńska Marta Lublin 1973 K40 81
208.96
72
171.49
63
171.76
52
141.77
4 693.9842
21 Barczak Sylwia Lublin 1984 K30 104
268.30
98
233.42
105
286.27
89
242.64
4 1030.6283
53 Mielniczuk Stanisław Hrubieszów 1958 M50 197 212 236 3 645.0000
35 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST II 4 / 2 1236.8416
313 Zięba Piotr Lublin 1987 M20 47 20 66 9 4 142.0000
360 Gawda Piotr Lublin 1966 M50 30 58 36 63 46 49 6 161.0000
324 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN 1980 K30 86
221.86
95
226.27
86
234.47
84
229.01
4 911.6134
13 Pleskaczyńska Julia Lublin 1998 K16 4
10.32
5
11.91
2 22.2282
36 WWTEAM III 4 / 2 1749.3606
130 Peciak Robert Lublin 1964 M50 124 242 250 3 616.0000
628 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN 1977 M30 138 256 256 3 650.0000
572 Lato Karolina Lublin 1984 K30 43
110.93
33
97.43
2 208.3606
98 Mirosław Albert Lublin 1970 M40 140 135 2 275.0000
37 Biegam z ABS II 4 / 2 2331.0000
340 Potrzyszcz Lukasz Lublin 1980 M30 174 234 200 241 187 5 795.0000
368 Pyra Marek Lublin 1984 M30 209 243 213 236 178 5 836.0000
123 Biegaj Jacek Lublin 1971 M40 117 152 212 3 481.0000
409 Pietras Ryszard Lublin 1972 M40 93 126 2 219.0000
38 CampiSportivi I 4 / 2 2501.7317
588 Widomska-Maciejewska Joanna Lublin 1982 K30 72
185.75
55
131.00
48
141.72
55
149.95
34
92.69
5 515.3604
59 Madej Julia Lublin 1979 K30 62
155.62
67
172.85
71
169.11
59
174.19
61
166.31
59
160.85
6 651.8899
75 Banaszek Agnieszka Kalinówka 1999 K16 116
299.26
101
240.56
100
272.64
90
245.37
4 1057.8256
587 Munzadi Joanna Lublin 1979 K30 62
159.95
49
116.71
2 276.6558
39 BZ WBK Runners Team I 4 / 1 718.6508
251 BURS MALWINA LUBLIN 1985 K30 58
149.63
1 149.6284
297 Kowalski Tomasz Krasnystaw 1992 M20 158 1 158.0000
226 Bogusz Paweł Lublin 1983 M30 184 1 184.0000
228 Bronisz Monika Turka 1982 K30 88
227.02
1 227.0224
40 Banda Grudnia VI 4 / 1 1011.9998
416 Gustaw Krzysztof Lublin 1959 M50 144 236 175 3 555.0000
355 Lipska Paulina Pokrówka 1992 K20 1
2.51
8
19.05
2 21.5644
485 Klisz Agnieszka Lublin 1982 K30 61
153.11
73
188.33
2 341.4354
82 Szczepański Artur Lublin 1977 M30 94 1 94.0000
41 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu III 4 / 1 1817.4364
479 Hiller Jerzy Lublin 1947 M60 300 244 278 242 4 1064.0000
241 Polski Adrian Lublin 1992 M20 170 222 148 3 540.0000
240 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN 1975 M40 98 69 2 167.0000
25 Kochaniec-Matuszak Karolina Lublin 1988 K20 18
46.44
1 46.4364
42 SII POWER PEOPLE III 4 / 1 1913.1172
162 Wójcik Łukasz Lublin 1981 M30 249 303 257 3 809.0000
433 Wierzbowicz Małgorzata Lublin 1988 K20 50
119.09
73
199.03
2 318.1172
432 Tadla Mateusz Lublin 1991 M20 304 258 2 562.0000
422 Kowalczuk Maciej Lublin 1988 M20 224 1 224.0000
43 ENDORŚWINKI 3 / 4 2131.6834
220 Bogaczewicz Dawid Kamionka 1989 M20 89 295 246 150 77 5 562.0000
223 Goździcki Łukasz Lubartów 1987 M20 237 186 128 149 240 5 700.0000
298 Badzio Dominika Lubartów 1991 K20 87
218.37
99
255.40
75
221.43
64
174.48
4 869.6834
44 Ogary Sprawiedliwości 3 / 4 2247.0000
501 Grzesiuk Michał Łęczna 1977 M30 129 100 108 84 4 421.0000
509 Misiurek Miron Lublin 1979 M30 192 111 272 221 4 796.0000
373 Foltyn Andrzej Ludwin 1971 M40 305 258 239 287 246 5 1030.0000
45 Run_Helpersi II 3 / 4 2537.0000
94 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 167 190 238 198 4 793.0000
32 Ziemecki Piotr Lublin 1980 M30 194 216 210 228 4 848.0000
120 Kowalczyk Krzysztof Lublin 1981 M30 251 213 235 197 4 896.0000
46 ADWOKATURA LUBLIN II 3 / 3 2123.7068
531 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN 1985 M30 139 169 183 181 132 5 621.0000
307 Bindas Lesław Lublin 1952 M60 189 258 229 261 216 5 892.0000
533 Krzyżanowska Olga Lublin 1985 K30 66
165.66
70
180.59
97
264.46
3 610.7068
47 Chełm Biega IV 3 / 2 2569.5013
494 Dadas Robert Dorohusk 1980 M30 276 251 270 231 4 1028.0000
247 Janiszewska Jagoda Chełm 1984 K30 119
307.00
110
262.00
84
248.00
106
289.00
4 1105.9942
640 Wojciechowska Agata Chełm 1990 K20 97
231.03
75
204.47
2 435.5071
48 ZSB Słowicza 3 3 / 1 243.0000
257 Grudziński Adam Lublin 1997 M16 17 15 29 13 4 74.0000
392 Samarczenko Dariusz lublin 2000 M16 20 25 27 14 4 86.0000
232 Kołodziej Daniel Garbów 1997 M16 83 1 83.0000
49 CampiSportivi II 3 / 1 470.5274
624 Kleszcz Maciej Lublin 1976 M40 102 1 102.0000
571 Trznadel Joanna Lublin 1980 K30 63
162.53
1 162.5274
579 Cieślik Mariusz Lublin 1985 M30 206 1 206.0000
50 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK VII 3 / 1 850.7806
262 Pietrzyk Dariusz Mełgiew 1974 M40 83 112 130 3 325.0000
148 Czemerys Małgorzata Świdnik 1984 K30 27
67.77
53
136.73
58
158.13
3 362.6306
478 Niedziałek Katarzyna Świdnik 1991 K20 65
163.15
1 163.1500
51 Frassati Fajsławice 2 / 2 151.0000
93 Przebirowski Karol Fajsławice 1993 M20 39 41 17 35 24 20 6 96.0000
83 Pluta Łukasz Fajsławice 1990 M20 36 19 2 55.0000
52 biegusiem.pl 2 / 1 414.1072
526 Timoszuk Dagmara Dęblin 1983 K30 64
165.11
1 165.1072
527 Timoszuk Łukasz Dęblin 1986 M30 249 1 249.0000
53 WWTEAM IV 2 / 1 457.9034
637 JATA MARTA Lublin 1981 K30 65
154.82
61
180.10
2 334.9134
532 leszczyńska Ewa Lublin 1979 K30 49
122.99
1 122.9900
54 ROZBIEGAMY BIZNES 2 / 1 473.0000
209 Pliszko Staszek Lublin 1975 M40 146 164 2 310.0000
551 Kulczycki Marcin Lublin 1990 M20 163 1 163.0000
55 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM III 2 / 1 496.0000
88 Baranowski Piotr Lublin 1959 M50 166 181 2 347.0000
556 Lesiak Jakub Lublin 1984 M30 149 1 149.0000
56 Perfect Runner Lublin IV 2 / 1 525.9000
359 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 97 203 2 300.0000
28 Kostrzewa Joanna Lublin 1990 K20 90
225.90
1 225.9000
57 BZ WBK Runners Team II 2 / 1 551.9376
348 Dyś Wojciech Lublin 1982 M30 263 1 263.0000
230 Binio Daria Lublin 1983 K30 112
288.94
1 288.9376
58 Gorszy Sort 2 / 1 722.0000
361 Borowiec Łukasz Łęczna 1985 M30 229 265 2 494.0000
386 Niewiadomski Michał Świdnik 1984 M30 228 1 228.0000
59 ZMIANA KLIMATU 1 / 6 575.0000
102 Bąk Marcin Lublin 1979 M30 172 156 166 150 158 111 6 575.0000
60 Ratowniki.UM.Lublin.2015 1 / 5 478.0000
330 Czapliński Jarosław Lublin 1980 M30 180 115 123 128 112 5 478.0000
61 UKS 15 Lublin 1 / 5 904.0000
399 Nazaruk Sławomir Lublin 1976 M40 208 235 237 253 224 5 904.0000
62 PRO TEAM II 1 / 4 204.0000
583 Białas Dariusz Frampol 1968 M40 42 34 57 71 4 204.0000
63 wieś tańczy i biega II 1 / 4 639.0000
268 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. 1976 M40 141 144 141 213 4 639.0000
64 Po prostu biegaj 1 / 4 682.0000
276 hunek filip lublin 1996 M20 138 190 173 181 4 682.0000
65 Biegamy najPiękniej! 1 / 4 1047.3082
482 Żukiewicz-Wójcik Magdalena Lublin 1982 K30 111
286.36
102
242.94
98
267.19
92
250.82
4 1047.3082
66 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST III 1 / 2 35.7268
315 Łukasiewicz Dominika Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1994 K20 6
15.06
7
20.67
2 35.7268
67 WW TEAM 1 / 2 283.9268
447 Walczak Izabela Lublin 1984 K30 41
102.91
76
181.02
2 283.9268
68 Biegam z ABS III 1 / 2 334.0000
396 Boguta Cezary Lublin 1982 M30 149 185 2 334.0000
69 PPP ŁĘCZNA 1 / 2 377.1158
664 BUDZIŃSKA-GRZESIUK KAROLINA Łęczna 1982 K30 79
188.16
64
188.95
2 377.1158
70 Grzybo Clan 1 / 1 175.4264
522 Sierocińska Sylwia Trawniki 1985 K30 68
175.43
1 175.4264
71 husaria 1 / 1 176.0000
645 Wróbel Michał Lublin 1994 M20 176 1 176.0000
72 Forrest Gump Running Team 1 / 1 215.0000
344 Wójcik Michał Lublin 1981 M30 215 1 215.0000
73 Banda Grudnia VII 1 / 1 230.9200
428 Grudzień Anna Lublin 1985 K30 92
230.92
1 230.9200
74 Ludzka stonoga 1 / 1 279.0000
601 Powęzka Jan Krasnik 1985 M30 279 1 279.0000
75 www.rowerowylublin.org 1 / 1 289.0000
413 Kojder Marcin Lublin 1975 M40 289 1 289.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni